Licensed to Cony High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2014 09:38 PM
May 23rd Under Lights - 5/23/2014
5/23/2014
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Reny, Madeline CONY 13.49 13.46 6 10
2 Smith, Sarah CONY 13.84 13.63 6 8
3 Haskell, Abby Erskine 13.55 13.85 6 6
4 Belanger, Christina Erskine 13.64 13.99 6 4
5 Jowett, Jordan Erskine 13.80 14.12 6 3
6 Madore, Hannah MCS 14.35 14.41 5 2
7 Lutz, Kalianna Gardiner 14.41 14.54 5 1
8 Levasseur, Emily MON 14.44 14.70 5
9 White, Julia Erskine 14.28 14.70 6
10 Hillman, Jessica Gardiner 14.41 14.72 5
11 Lewis, Izzy MON 14.49 14.81 5
12 Marseglia, Maggie Hall-Dale 14.24 14.87 6
13 Durgan, Sara Boothbay 14.27 14.89 6
14 Garand, Melissa MCS 15.14 14.92 4
15 Houdlette, Taylor Richmond 14.84 15.05 4
16 Sprague, Michaela Erskine 15.08 15.17 4
17 McConnell, Julie Winthrop 14.56 15.29 5
18 Chaparin, Adlin Winthrop 15.10 15.37 4
19 Reynolds, Mani Erskine 15.40 15.48 3
20 Plummer, Julie Richmond 15.12 15.51 4
21 Murphy, Haley Richmond 15.30 15.56 3
22 Moll, Letty Erskine 15.05 15.65 4
23 Shaw, Hannah MCS 15.68 15.66 2
24 Bradford, Kassidy Spruce Mt. 15.28 15.73 3
25 Bourne, Alexis Hall-Dale 15.60 15.77 3
26 MacWhinnie, Shantal Lisb 14.87 15.80 4
27 Kerrigan, Kaitlyn MON 15.77 15.85 2
28 Hubbard, Lauren CONY 16.01 15.87 2
29 Hustus, Katelyn Erskine 15.75 15.99 2
30 True, Caryn Spruce Mt. 15.57 16.01 3
31 Bryant, Ashley MCS 15.58 16.24 3
32 Bois, Rebekah Erskine 16.95 17.04 2
33 Veayo, Katherine Hall-Dale 17.34 17.15 2
34 Bickford, Jasmine Erskine 16.44 17.44 2
35 Barney, Katrina Erskine 20.44 21.62 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 King, Courtney CONY 27.78 27.44 5 10
2 Smith, Sarah CONY 28.84 28.11 5 8
3 Haskell, Abby Erskine 29.30 28.50 5 6
4 Belanger, Christina Erskine 28.78 28.87 5 4
5 Watts, Lindsay CONY 29.92 29.50 5 3
6 Sautter, Bree Lisb 29.94 29.67 5 2
7 Jowett, Jordan Erskine 29.66 29.68 5 1
8 Berube, Allison Winthrop 30.75 29.88 4
9 Perkins, Angie Boothbay 30.87 30.01 4
10 Lutz, Kalianna Gardiner 32.18 30.18 3
11 Madore, Hannah MCS 30.58 30.26 4
12 Bryant, Rose MON 30.11 30.40 4
13 Lewis, Izzy MON 30.07 30.47 5
14 Storer, Sadie Spruce Mt. 30.30 30.77 4
15 White, Julia Erskine 30.41 30.87 4
16 Durgan, Sara Boothbay 33.28 31.16 2
17 Greenleaf, Lee-Anne Gardiner 31.39 31.60 3
18 Chaparin, Adlin Winthrop 31.37 31.74 3
19 Levasseur, Emily MON 31.04 31.84 4
20 Tooth, Rachel MCS 31.53 31.99 3
21 Krout, Gretchen Spruce Mt. 32.13 32.40 3
22 Plummer, Julie Richmond 31.74 32.73 3
23 Kerrigan, Kaitlyn MON 32.88 33.24 2
24 True, Caryn Spruce Mt. 33.10 33.43 2
25 Moll, Letty Erskine 32.60 33.45 3
26 Murphy, Haley Richmond 33.20 34.17 2
27 Hubbard, Lauren CONY 34.39 34.70 2
28 Veayo, Katherine Hall-Dale 36.69 37.51 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sautter, Bree Lisb 1:06.08 1:05.24 3 10
2 White, Adrianna Lisb 1:07.14 1:05.53 3 8
3 Watts, Lindsay CONY 1:08.44 1:06.31 3 6
4 Tooth, Rachel MCS 1:09.40 1:08.57 3 4
5 Cray, Taylor MCS 1:08.51 1:08.91 3 3
6 Thayer, Sophia Boothbay 1:11.17 1:08.97 2 2
7 Cognata, Joy Winthrop 1:09.57 1:09.44 3 1
8 Frost, Shayna MON 1:08.34 1:09.72 3
9 Bourne, Alexis Hall-Dale 1:14.20 1:12.40 2
10 Krout, Liesel Spruce Mt. 1:12.78 1:12.69 2
11 Miyata, Rina Hall-Dale 1:16.24 1:13.50 2
12 Cooper, Abby Erskine 1:14.86 1:14.39 2
13 Wicks, Natalie MCS 1:17.40 1:14.56 2
14 Kerrigan, Kaitlyn MON 1:15.50 1:15.00 2
15 Homer, Olivia MON 1:15.41 1
16 Molino, Emily Winthrop 1:23.40 1:15.69 1
17 Backe, Kristian Winthrop 1:20.24 1:20.98 2
18 Richter, Frida MCS 1:25.49 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 White, Adrianna Lisb 2:32.42 2:35.02 2 10
2 Hartford, Ashleigh MON 2:59.87 2:37.91 2 8
3 Despres, Abby MCS 2:40.54 2:40.33 2 6
4 Bulgin, Olivia Lisb 2:43.93 2:43.00 2 4
5 Quirion, Marisa Gardiner 2:41.99 2:43.95 2 3
6 Frost, Shayna MON 2:52.93 2:43.99 2 2
7 Morley, Hannah Boothbay 2:46.48 2:45.28 2 1
8 Wilson, Sydney MON 2:56.07 2:51.49 2
9 Winokurzew, Elsie Richmond 3:06.30 2:52.19 1
10 Oliveri, Sophia Gardiner 2:57.20 2:52.27 2
11 Souza, Kaitlin Winthrop 2:46.75 2:52.96 2
12 Miyata, Rina Hall-Dale 2:56.12 2:53.03 2
13 McNeff, Kayley CONY 2:55.51 2:54.65 2
14 Davidson, Brittany Richmond 3:04.39 2:55.35 1
15 Conrad, Emma Winthrop 2:55.01 2:56.38 2
16 Fernandez, Becca MON 3:03.70 2:57.33 1
17 Basham, Erica Erskine 2:56.58 2:58.13 2
18 Johnson, Allison Winthrop 3:04.24 3:00.59 1
19 Ouellette, Delanie Lisb 2:55.62 3:02.13 2
20 Winokurzew, Charity Richmond 3:08.19 3:02.97 1
21 Galligan, Paige Lisb 3:09.02 3:07.30 1
22 Sturgis, Meagan Erskine 3:09.24 3:08.92 1
23 Gamache, Abigail Lisb 3:10.88 3:13.06 1
24 Rogers, Emily Richmond 3:11.96 3:20.55 1
25 Glidden, Lexi CONY 3:24.08 3:24.16 1
-- Pomerleau, Maggie Hall-Dale 3:00.10 DNF 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McKee, Anne Kents Hill 5:30.00 5:31.87 10
2 Despres, Hannah MCS 5:46.15 5:39.24 8
3 Thayer, Sophia Boothbay 5:51.31 5:46.72 6
4 Wilson, Emma Hall-Dale 5:56.23 5:50.07 4
5 Quirion, Marisa Gardiner 5:55.00 5:57.72 3
6 Morley, Hannah Boothbay 5:58.83 6:00.89 2
7 Kieltyka, Molly Winthrop 5:58.92 6:10.34 1
8 Choate, Jada Winthrop 6:07.86 6:11.47
9 Souza, Kaitlin Winthrop 6:10.46 6:12.79
10 Lynch, Signe Hall-Dale 6:14.90 6:13.20
11 Hajduk, Micaela Winthrop 6:17.00 6:16.80
12 Oliveri, Sophia Gardiner 6:45.00 6:18.01
13 Davidson, Brittany Richmond 6:19.29 6:22.72
14 Mann, Jordyn MON 6:15.54 6:37.16
15 Eveson, Bailey Lisb 6:35.66 6:39.09
16 Johnson, Allison Winthrop 6:26.00 6:41.24
17 Winokurzew, Charity Richmond 7:00.19 6:41.67
18 Sturgis, Meagan Erskine 6:55.81 6:59.96
19 Martin, Brianna Spruce Mt. 7:04.00 7:05.56
20 Rogers, Emily Richmond 7:30.71 7:31.45
21 Glidden, Lexi CONY 7:35.63 7:40.09
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McKee, Anne Kents Hill 11:50.00 11:55.49 10
2 Guadelupi, Anne CONY 12:00.00 12:00.79 8
3 Despres, Hannah MCS 12:22.91 12:01.54 6
4 Wilson, Emma Hall-Dale 12:51.21 12:43.89 4
5 Thayer, Sophia Boothbay 13:00.42 12:54.95 3
6 Green, Sydney MCS 13:04.54 12:56.44 2
7 Morley, Hannah Boothbay 13:44.50 13:13.69 1
8 Knowles, Carey MON 13:36.64 13:22.59
9 Mann, Jordyn MON 14:07.30 13:39.03
10 Eveson, Bailey Lisb 14:25.81 14:33.40
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Canak, Jade Erskine 16.34 16.36 4 10
2 Reny, Madeline CONY 16.41 16.45 4 8
3 Crocker, Morgan Boothbay 17.34 17.24 4 6
4 Barrett, Kelsey Gardiner 18.19 18.04 4 4
5 Mendall, Sasha MCS 19.35 18.43 3 3
6 Collier, Chase Lisb 18.70 18.49 4 2
7 McGrath, Mayann Erskine 20.43 18.94 2 1
8 Homer, Olivia MON 18.77 19.21 3
9 Reynolds, Mani Erskine 21.04 19.44 2
10 Norris, Calleigh Spruce Mt. 20.10 19.61 2
11 Miller, Sinead Boothbay 19.24 19.65 3
12 Laplante, Alison CONY 19.52 19.70 3
13 Sprague, Michaela Erskine 21.45 20.67 1
14 Spadafora, Taylor MON 21.14 20.78 2
15 MacGregor, Katelyn MCS 19.89 21.16 3
16 Walby, Taylor Boothbay 20.20 21.35 2
17 Hodgkins, Anna Hall-Dale 21.24 21.75 1
18 Basham, Erica Erskine 22.95 22.52 1
19 Gygory, Emma MCS 23.12 23.39 1
20 Kavanah, Grace MCS 24.17 23.73 1
21 McKinney, Emerald Hall-Dale 21.06 24.84 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reny, Madeline CONY 48.39 49.43 3 10
2 Crocker, Morgan Boothbay 50.71 51.64 3 8
3 McGrath, Mayann Erskine 55.46 54.38 3 6
4 Perkins, Angie Boothbay 55.84 54.48 2 4
5 Pease, Tiffany MON 58.90 54.54 2 3
6 Collier, Chase Lisb 55.10 55.03 3 2
7 Miller, Sinead Boothbay 55.40 55.28 3 1
8 Mendall, Sasha MCS 55.43 55.71 3
9 Plummer, Julie Richmond 57.00 58.55 2
10 Spadafora, Taylor MON 59.77 58.63 2
11 Hodgkins, Anna Hall-Dale 58.81 59.14 2
12 Hustus, Katelyn Erskine 1:05.00 1:00.17 1
13 Walby, Taylor Boothbay 59.11 1:00.27 2
14 Reynolds, Mani Erskine 1:02.01 1:00.75 1
15 Kerrigan, Hannah MON 1:02.77 1:02.11 1
16 Greenleaf, Lee-Anne Gardiner 1:02.43 1:02.14 1
17 Bailey, Amelia Erskine 1:01.94 1:02.27 2
18 Gygory, Emma MCS 1:05.76 1
19 Wheeler, Jamie Boothbay 1:12.98 1:13.37 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Erskine Academy 'A' 53.11 52.77 2 10
1) Jowett, Jordan 2) Haskell, Abby
3) Canak, Jade 4) Belanger, Christina
2 Gardiner Area High School 'A' 52.12 55.57 2 8
1) Barrett, Kelsey 2) Hillman, Jessica
3) Lutz, Kalianna 4) Quirion, Marisa
3 Monmouth Academy 'A' 55.62 1 6
1) Buman, Madi 2) Frost, Shayna
3) Levasseur, Emily 4) Bryant, Rose
4 Winthrop High School 'A' 56.51 56.47 2 4
1) McConnell, Julie 2) Berube, Allison
3) Molino, Emily 4) Ingram, Rachel
5 Maranacook 'A' 56.90 56.53 2 3
1) Madore, Hannah 2) Garand, Melissa
3) Tooth, Rachel 4) Shaw, Hannah
6 Hall-Dale High School Bulldogs 'A' 58.97 57.27 1 2
1) Ly, Lilly 2) Pomerleau, Maggie
3) Sweet, Dani 4) Peterson, Anna
7 Boothbay Region HS 'A' 57.85 57.32 2
1) Walby, Taylor 2) Durgan, Sara
3) Miller, Sinead 4) Perkins, Angie
8 Lisbon 'A' 58.16 59.53 1
1) MacWhinnie, Shantal 2) Ouellette, Delanie
3) Durgin, Mia 4) Collier, Chase
9 Spruce Mountain High School 'A' 1:00.00 59.78 1
1) Bradford, Kassidy 2) Storer, Sadie
3) True, Caryn 4) Krout, Gretchen
10 Richmond High School 'A' 1:00.37 59.92 1
1) Davidson, Brittany 2) Houdlette, Taylor
3) Plummer, Julie 4) Murphy, Haley
11 Erskine Academy 'B' 1:01.50 1:01.48 1
1) Bois, Rebekah 2) Moll, Letty
3) Reynolds, Mani 4) Dyer, Amelia
-- Cony High School 'A' 52.90 DQ 2
1) Smith, Sarah 2) King, Courtney
3) Reny, Madeline 4) Laplante, Alison
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cony High School 'A' 4:36.11 4:32.04 1 10
1) Smith, Sarah 2) Watts, Lindsay
3) King, Courtney 4) Guadelupi, Anne
2 Lisbon 'A' 4:48.31 4:34.71 1 8
1) Durgin, Mia 2) Bulgin, Olivia
3) Sautter, Bree 4) White, Adrianna
3 Maranacook 'A' 4:46.95 4:43.49 1 6
1) Cray, Taylor 2) Despres, Abby
3) Tooth, Rachel 4) Longfellow, Ellie
4 Monmouth Academy 'A' 4:46.17 2 4
1) Frost, Shayna 2) Spadafora, Taylor
3) Hartford, Ashleigh 4) Pease, Tiffany
5 Winthrop High School 'A' 4:38.66 4:46.70 1 3
1) Cognata, Joy 2) Choate, Jada
3) Kieltyka, Molly 4) Ingram, Rachel
6 Spruce Mountain High School 'A' 5:07.56 4:55.40 2 2
1) Krout, Gretchen 2) Storer, Sadie
3) True, Caryn 4) Krout, Liesel
7 Hall-Dale High School Bulldogs 'A' 4:57.59 5:03.15 1
1) Bourne, Alexis 2) Miyata, Rina
3) Lynch, Signe 4) Pomerleau, Maggie
8 Boothbay Region HS 'A' 5:03.68 5:03.78 2
1) Morley, Hannah 2) Thayer, Sophia
3) Walby, Taylor 4) Pawlowski, Lisa
9 Erskine Academy 'A' 5:12.49 5:06.21 2
1) Cooper, Abby 2) Bailey, Amelia
3) McGrath, Mayann 4) Hustus, Katelyn
10 Richmond High School 'A' 5:19.03 5:07.47 2
1) Winokurzew, Elsie 2) Rogers, Emily
3) Winokurzew, Charity 4) Murphy, Haley
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lisbon 'A' 11:19.26 10:56.23 10
1) Galligan, Paige 2) Ouellette, Delanie
3) Sautter, Bree 4) White, Adrianna
2 Winthrop High School 'A' 11:01.85 10:58.13 8
1) Choate, Jada 2) Hajduk, Micaela
3) Souza, Kaitlin 4) Kieltyka, Molly
3 Cony High School 'A' 11:49.09 11:29.60 6
1) Guadelupi, Anne 2) McNeff, Kayley
3) Watts, Lindsay 4) Glidden, Lexi
4 Monmouth Academy 'A' 11:35.68 4
1) Knowles, Carey 2) Pease, Tiffany
3) Hartford, Ashleigh 4) Mann, Jordyn
5 Erskine Academy 'A' 12:57.15 13:19.19 3
1) Hustus, Katelyn 2) Bois, Rebekah
3) Breault, Jennifer 4) Sturgis, Meagan
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Green, Sydney MCS 4-08.00 4-08.00 10
2 Laplante, Alison CONY 4-06.00 4-06.00 8
3 Pawlowski, Lisa Boothbay 4-06.00 J4-06.00 6
4 Brewer, Hannah Boothbay 4-06.00 4-04.00 4
5 Perkins, Angie Boothbay 4-06.00 J4-04.00 3
6 Bryant, Rose MON 4-06.00 J4-04.00 2
7 McGrath, Mayann Erskine 4-04.00 4-02.00 1
8 Galligan, Paige Lisb 4-04.00 4-00.00
9 Hubbard, Lauren CONY 3-08.00 J4-00.00
10 Richter, Frida MCS 3-10.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laplante, Alison CONY 8-06.00 8-06.00 10
2 Potter, Jolene MCS 8-00.00 8-00.00 8
3 Cray, Taylor MCS 7-06.00 7-06.00 6
4 Garand, Melissa MCS 6-06.00 7-00.00 3
4 Wicks, Natalie MCS 7-00.00 7-00.00 3
4 Longfellow, Ellie MCS 7-00.00 7-00.00 3
7 Durgin, Mia Lisb 7-06.00 6-06.00 1
8 Wright, Colleen MCS 6-00.00
9 Miyata, Rina Hall-Dale 5-00.00 5-06.00
-- Gamache, Abigail Lisb 5-06.00 NH
-- MacWhinnie, Shantal Lisb 5-06.00 NH
-- Mooney, Charlotte Lisb 5-06.00 NH
-- Elliot, Courtney CONY 9-00.00 DNF
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Canak, Jade Erskine 16-04.50 16-02.00 10
2 Ingram, Rachel Winthrop 15-06.00 15-03.75 8
3 Collier, Chase Lisb 14-08.50 15-00.00 6
4 Crocker, Morgan Boothbay 15-04.50 13-04.00 4
5 Lutz, Kalianna Gardiner 13-07.00 13-00.00 3
6 Norris, Calleigh Spruce Mt. 13-01.00 12-09.00 1.50
6 McKinney, Emerald Hall-Dale 12-08.75 12-09.00 1.50
8 Sprague, Michaela Erskine 11-10.25 12-08.00
9 Brewer, Hannah Boothbay 12-08.00 12-04.50
10 Hillman, Jessica Gardiner 13-08.75 12-03.00
11 MacWhinnie, Shantal Lisb 13-00.00 12-02.25
12 Winokurzew, Charity Richmond 11-03.75 12-02.00
13 Miller, Sinead Boothbay 12-11.00 11-10.00
14 Berube, Allison Winthrop 10-10.75 11-08.50
15 Sweet, Dani Hall-Dale 12-01.00 11-06.50
16 Hajduk, Katriona Winthrop 12-06.00 11-06.00
17 Rice, Elizabeth MCS 10-06.00 11-04.00
18 Hubbard, Lauren CONY 11-06.50 11-01.00
19 Lynch, Signe Hall-Dale 12-07.00 10-11.75
20 Kavanah, Chamille MCS 11-01.50 10-08.00
21 Bois, Rebekah Erskine 11-02.00 10-00.50
22 Homer, Olivia MON 9-02.50
-- Bickford, Jasmine Erskine 9-07.75 FOUL
-- Peterson, Anna Hall-Dale 10-08.00 FOUL
-- Alfaro, Leila Kents Hill 14-10.00 DNF
-- Elliot, Courtney CONY 14-04.75 DNF
-- Anthony, Nell Boothbay 13-02.50 DNF
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Canak, Jade Erskine 33-03.50 34-09.00 10
2 Ingram, Rachel Winthrop 34-02.00 34-01.00 8
3 Crocker, Morgan Boothbay 32-08.75 32-01.00 6
4 Haskell, Abby Erskine 29-03.00 30-06.00 4
5 Brewer, Hannah Boothbay 28-09.25 28-05.00 3
6 Bulgin, Olivia Lisb 29-10.00 27-09.00 2
7 McKinney, Emerald Hall-Dale 27-01.50 26-07.00 1
8 Sweet, Dani Hall-Dale 26-05.00 25-06.00
9 Kerrigan, Hannah MON 25-06.00 25-05.00
10 Searway, Molly MCS 25-06.00 24-04.00
11 Johnson, Allison Winthrop 24-01.00
12 Fernandez, Becca MON 24-06.00 23-11.00
13 Chaparin, Adlin Winthrop 23-06.50 23-10.00
14 Peterson, Anna Hall-Dale 23-09.50 23-04.00
15 Kavanah, Chamille MCS 23-10.25 23-01.00
16 Rice, Elizabeth MCS 24-03.00 22-10.00
17 Nazar, Ellie MCS 23-11.00 22-06.00
18 Corey, Kasey MCS 24-05.50 21-09.00
-- Elliot, Courtney CONY 28-10.75 DNF
-- Alfaro, Leila Kents Hill 30-08.00 DNF
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cone, Camden Gardiner 29-00.75 28-06.50 10
2 Anthony, Nell Boothbay 27-00.75 27-01.00 8
3 Belanger, Christina Erskine 27-00.00 26-09.50 6
4 Bubar, Allie Lisb 29-00.00 26-01.00 4
5 Durgin, Mia Lisb 24-07.00 25-03.50 3
6 Connor, Brandi CONY 25-06.00 25-01.00 2
7 Houdlette, Taylor Richmond 29-10.50 23-07.00 1
8 Ly, Lilly Hall-Dale 26-04.50 23-06.00
9 Sturgis, Meagan Erskine 23-08.50 22-11.00
10 Dyer, Amelia Erskine 25-04.50 22-01.00
11 Simmons, Allie Boothbay 21-11.00 22-00.50
12 Bailey, Amelia Erskine 23-11.00 22-00.00
13 Gonzalez, Bri MON 21-11.50
14 Couture, Emalee Gardiner 23-08.00 21-07.50
15 Moreau, Mira MCS 21-09.00 20-06.50
15 Gauvin, Anne Erskine 21-04.00 20-06.50
17 Miller, Ciera Lisb 19-06.75 20-01.00
18 Winslow, Hannah Boothbay 19-09.00 20-00.00
19 Cunliffe, Kassey MON 19-09.00
20 Clark, Jasmine Lisb 20-04.50 19-07.00
21 Gray, Cheyenne MON 19-03.50
22 Winokurzew, Elsie Richmond 19-10.50 19-01.00
23 Marraffa, Kaylee Spruce Mt. 19-05.00 18-10.50
24 Stevens, Maddie MON 18-09.50
25 Owen, Katy Gardiner 19-05.50 18-08.00
26 Barney, Katrina Erskine 19-06.50 18-06.00
27 Brewer, Talia Spruce Mt. 19-10.00 18-04.00
28 Bell, Amber Hall-Dale 20-09.00 18-02.50
29 Carter, Samantha Boothbay 22-03.50 17-09.00
30 Backe, Kristian Winthrop 16-00.00
-- Messier, Cassie MON DNF
-- Wright, Elizabeth Boothbay 13-11.25 DNF
-- Chesley, Amber Erskine 22-09.00 DNF
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cone, Camden Gardiner 86-04 88-00 10
2 Couture, Emalee Gardiner 83-01 80-06 8
3 Ly, Lilly Hall-Dale 77-06 71-04 6
4 MacGregor, Molly MCS 68-04 69-11 4
5 Anthony, Nell Boothbay 75-07 67-11 3
6 Simmons, Allie Boothbay 64-03 67-09 2
7 Gonzalez, Bri MON 67-07 1
8 Bubar, Allie Lisb 80-06 66-10
9 Searway, Molly MCS 62-05 64-04
10 Connor, Brandi CONY 58-02 61-01
11 Bailey, Amelia Erskine 64-10 59-05
12 Messier, Cassie MON 57-00
12 Gauvin, Anne Erskine 57-11 57-00
14 Clough, Sarah MCS 70-00 56-10
15 Miller, Ciera Lisb 51-04.50 55-10
16 Cooper, Abby Erskine 53-02
17 Marraffa, Kaylee Spruce Mt. 57-11 52-08
18 Gray, Cheyenne MON 51-04
19 Owen, Katy Gardiner 55-02 50-06
20 Cunliffe, Kassey MON 48-08
21 Stevens, Maddie MON 47-11
22 Spencer, Tori MON 45-07
23 Moreau, Mira MCS 61-02 44-08
24 Brewer, Talia Spruce Mt. 51-00 44-02
25 Rowe, Amelia MON 41-11
26 Cognata, Joy Winthrop 43-00.75 41-03
27 Chaparin, Adlin Winthrop 47-01 41-01
28 Carter, Samantha Boothbay 44-03 37-10
29 Tsuki, Tamaki Hall-Dale 47-02 34-00
29 Barney, Katrina Erskine 37-00.50 34-00
-- Dyer, Amelia Erskine 72-06.50 FOUL
-- Backe, Kristian Winthrop DNF
-- McNeff, Kayley CONY 46-09 DNF
-- Chesley, Amber Erskine 62-01.50 DNF
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Houdlette, Taylor Richmond 81-09 97-11 10
2 MacGregor, Molly MCS 73-08 80-03 8
3 Krout, Gretchen Spruce Mt. 81-09 80-01 6
4 Anthony, Nell Boothbay 95-00 79-09 4
5 Searway, Molly MCS 88-05 79-04 3
6 Wilson, Sydney MON 83-10 78-09 2
7 King, Courtney CONY 86-07 78-06 1
8 Winokurzew, Elsie Richmond 75-11.50 74-01
9 Bell, Amber Hall-Dale 68-01 73-08
10 Cone, Camden Gardiner 82-10.50 73-01
11 Sweet, Dani Hall-Dale 81-04 71-02
12 Couture, Emalee Gardiner 88-08 68-07
13 Rice, Elizabeth MCS 53-02 67-11
14 Messier, Cassie MON 67-09
15 Moreau, Mira MCS 60-07 67-02.50
16 Gray, Cheyenne MON 66-01
17 Stevens, Maddie MON 64-10
18 Bradford, Kassidy Spruce Mt. 66-11 64-00
19 Carter, Samantha Boothbay 72-07 62-11
20 Dyer, Amelia Erskine 64-03 62-09
21 Oliveri, Sophia Gardiner 57-02 62-06
22 Hillman, Jessica Gardiner 67-09 62-00
23 Winslow, Hannah Boothbay 65-08 61-04
24 Brewer, Hannah Boothbay 65-08 59-09
25 Owen, Katy Gardiner 64-08 57-00
26 Sprague, Michaela Erskine 70-05 56-09
27 McNeff, Kayley CONY 56-05 56-06
28 Jowett, Jordan Erskine 73-10 56-04
29 Cunliffe, Kassey MON 53-10
30 Clark, Jasmine Lisb 59-00 53-04
31 Chretien, Alexandreia Spruce Mt. 55-02 51-08
32 Hajduk, Katriona Winthrop 51-02
33 Gamache, Abigail Lisb 59-08 49-11
34 Connor, Brandi CONY 61-06 48-01
35 Tsuki, Tamaki Hall-Dale 54-04 46-00
36 Miller, Ciera Lisb 44-00 45-03
37 Spencer, Tori MON 45-01
38 Gauvin, Anne Erskine 58-05 45-00
39 Wright, Elizabeth Boothbay 38-08 43-02
40 Gonzalez, Bri MON 42-00
41 Bickford, Jasmine Erskine 39-10
42 Hodgkins, Anna Hall-Dale 30-08 39-05
43 Rowe, Amelia MON 37-02
44 Barney, Katrina Erskine 38-09 34-10
-- McConnell, Julie Winthrop 58-03 DNF
-- Backe, Kristian Winthrop DNF
-- Bubar, Allie Lisb 79-06 DNF
-- Chesley, Amber Erskine 45-06 DNF
-- Molino, Emily Winthrop DNF
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Steele, Brooke Spruce Mt. 8:35.96 8:35.33 10
2 Bulgin, Olivia Lisb 8:39.56 8:45.71 8
3 Conrad, Emma Winthrop 9:35.37 9:35.61 6
4 Gamache, Abigail Lisb 9:45.78 9:53.18 4
5 Mooney, Charlotte Lisb 10:32.24 10:14.94 3
6 Spencer, Tori MON 10:08.75 10:23.22 2
7 Martin, Brianna Spruce Mt. 11:01.76 10:41.64 1
8 Carter, Samantha Boothbay 11:21.71 11:24.17
9 Durgan, Sara Boothbay 11:55.10
10 Wheeler, Jamie Boothbay 11:55.47
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Horton, Treavon Gardiner 12.10 12.27 7 10
2 Dodge, Erik Erskine 12.06 12.31 7 8
3 Grover, Shawn Lisb 12.30 12.31 6 6
4 Rose, Bobby Gardiner 11.94 12.34 7 4
5 Torres, Jordon Lisb 12.04 12.50 7 3
6 Maddocks, Jason Boothbay 12.17 12.56 7 2
7 Currie, Gage Erskine 12.27 12.56 6 1
8 Gosselin, Dima Boothbay 12.66 12.58 5
9 King, Josh CONY 12.85 12.59 5
10 Russell, Hunter Gardiner 13.03 12.60 4
11 Hubert, Steven Hall-Dale 12.85 12.60 5
12 Longfellow, Konnor Hall-Dale 12.39 12.65 6
13 Marsch, Jon MON 12.25 12.77 7
14 Worster, Troy MCS 12.54 12.80 6
15 Voight, Max Erskine 12.56 12.81 6
16 Pazdziorko, Andrew Winthrop 12.41 12.84 6
17 Robbins, Travis Richmond 12.43 12.87 6
18 Antworth, Josh CONY 13.01 12.90 4
19 Phinney, Zack Winthrop 12.63 12.95 6
20 Kilgus, Nick Boothbay 12.76 12.97 5
21 Moreau, Max Spruce Mt. 13.04 1
22 Alamo, Jude Boothbay 13.04 13.08 4
23 Leonard, Jacob Boothbay 13.50 13.11 3
24 Condon, Tyler Erskine 13.05 13.13 4
25 Arsenault, Brad MON 13.14 13.19 4
26 Whitney, Zachary Spruce Mt. 12.69 13.35 5
27 Emerson, Aaron CONY 13.57 13.38 3
28 Williams, Ken Gardiner 12.91 13.41 5
29 Patnaude, Caleb Erskine 13.40 13.43 4
30 McArthur, Caleb Richmond 13.15 13.58 4
31 Wilbur, Kyle MCS 13.72 13.73 3
32 Lewis, Will Hall-Dale 13.66 13.77 3
33 Falcone, Mark CONY 13.92 13.95 2
34 Pearce, Harrison Hall-Dale 13.72 13.98 3
35 York, Bryant CONY 14.15 14.19 2
36 Caton, Garrett Lisb 13.94 14.21 2
37 Groneng, Chris Boothbay 14.42 14.27 2
38 McPherson, Thomas Hall-Dale 14.28 14.36 2
39 Howes, Bradley Spruce Mt. 13.70 14.43 3
40 Lunt, Larsson Gardiner 14.67 14.57 2
41 Rauch, Reed Erskine 14.20 14.74 2
42 Weber, Patrick CONY 14.99 14.98 1
43 Rioux, Jacob Winthrop 15.15 1
44 Caton, Travis Lisb 15.02 15.52 1
45 White, Coty Spruce Mt. 15.09 15.81 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Horton, Treavon Gardiner 24.85 24.39 7 10
2 Uter, Alwyane Spruce Mt. 24.89 24.60 7 8
3 Emerson, Brandon CONY 24.54 24.80 7 6
4 Mullins, Isaac MCS 25.82 24.98 5 4
5 Grover, Shawn Lisb 25.49 25.05 6 3
6 Dodge, Erik Erskine 25.18 25.16 7 2
7 Worster, Brad MCS 25.27 25.17 6 1
8 Rose, Bobby Gardiner 24.83 25.18 7
9 Russell, Hunter Gardiner 26.16 25.30 4
10 Bolduc, Nick CONY 25.34 25.46 6
11 Voight, Max Erskine 26.20 25.48 4
12 King, Josh CONY 25.89 25.48 5
13 Hubert, Steven Hall-Dale 25.19 25.53 6
14 Longfellow, Konnor Hall-Dale 25.58 25.54 5
15 Bedford, Austin Lisb 25.54 25.66 6
16 Moreau, Max Spruce Mt. 25.20 25.69 6
17 Gosselin, Dima Boothbay 25.79 25.73 5
18 Phinney, Zack Winthrop 26.47 25.76 4
19 Marsch, Jon MON 25.56 25.95 6
20 Kilgus, Nick Boothbay 26.31 26.07 4
21 Robbins, Travis Richmond 25.96 26.11 5
22 Pazdziorko, Andrew Winthrop 25.97 26.23 5
23 Antworth, Josh CONY 26.51 26.36 3
24 Condon, Tyler Erskine 26.37 26.48 4
25 Carter, Howie Boothbay 26.39 26.59 4
26 Valenti, Edoardo Richmond 26.80 26.60 3
27 Mills, Matt Hall-Dale 26.91 26.66 3
28 Downing, Xavier Boothbay 27.54 26.94 2
29 Elwell, Hayden MCS 27.34 27.03 2
30 Leonard, Jacob Boothbay 27.85 27.19 2
31 Alamo, Jude Boothbay 27.06 27.24 3
32 Bailey, Cam MON 27.51 1
33 Arsenault, Brad MON 25.27 27.63 6
34 Emerson, Aaron CONY 27.74 27.64 2
35 Wilbur, Kyle MCS 28.06 27.68 2
36 Williams, Cody Spruce Mt. 26.40 27.77 4
37 McArthur, Caleb Richmond 27.17 27.84 3
38 McPherson, Thomas Hall-Dale 30.83 28.52 1
39 Pearce, Harrison Hall-Dale 28.38 28.77 2
40 Falcone, Mark CONY 29.14 29.09 1
41 Caton, Garrett Lisb 28.57 29.13 2
42 Groneng, Chris Boothbay 30.46 29.58 1
43 Rauch, Reed Erskine 29.90 29.90 1
44 Rideout, Ben Richmond 29.59 30.08 1
45 Weber, Patrick CONY 32.17 31.44 1
46 York, Bryant CONY 29.04 34.22 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dodge, Erik Erskine 55.25 53.95 4 10
2 Adams, Henry Lisb 53.54 54.35 4 8
3 Gamage, Drew Oak Hill 58.00 54.41 3 6
4 Torres, Jordon Lisb 55.94 54.73 4 4
5 Bedford, Austin Lisb 55.06 54.92 4 3
6 Jackson, Caleb MCS 56.32 55.25 4 2
7 Horton, Treavon Gardiner 55.80 55.26 4 1
8 Wilcox, Adam Spruce Mt. 56.59 56.53 3
9 Hasch, Richard Boothbay 56.88 56.59 3
10 Emerson, Brandon CONY 54.70 57.17 4
11 Squires, Ethan Winthrop 58.44 57.58 3
12 Huston, Nick Lisb 57.78 57.74 3
13 Whitcomb, Jon Hall-Dale 58.09 57.77 3
14 Russell, Hunter Gardiner 1:00.14 57.95 2
15 Watts, Colby MCS 56.18 58.14 4
16 Carter, Howie Boothbay 57.93 58.24 3
17 Mendall, Calen MCS 59.50 58.27 2
18 Barnett, Hoang Erskine 1:00.17 1:00.48 2
19 Bailey, Cam MON 1:01.25 1:02.84 2
20 York, Bryant CONY 1:04.54 1:03.67 1
21 Williams, Cody Spruce Mt. 1:03.25 1:04.16 2
22 Emerson, Aaron CONY 1:04.52 1:05.59 2
23 Greenwald, Mark MON 1:05.68 1
24 Falcone, Mark CONY 1:08.19 1:07.71 1
25 Weber, Patrick CONY 1:15.04 1:12.00 1
26 White, Coty Spruce Mt. 1:12.20 1:23.21 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stevenson, Jason MCS 2:09.31 2:05.32 2 10
2 Scully, Bennett Boothbay 2:12.37 2:08.69 2 8
3 McAuliffe, James Hall-Dale 2:07.90 2:09.86 2 6
4 Portela, Camrin Erskine 2:13.81 2:13.33 2 4
5 Huston, Nick Lisb 2:18.20 2:15.16 2 3
6 Dupuy, Thomas MCS 2:17.41 2:15.16 2 2
7 Charest, Nick Winthrop 2:18.55 2:17.37 2 1
8 Libby, Austin Gardiner 2:17.79 2:18.21 2
9 Fusaro, Jacob Lisb 2:19.21 2:19.42 2
10 Olson, Arthur MCS 2:19.49 1
11 Fellows, Mitchell MCS 2:24.93 2:19.65 2
12 Duchart, Luke CONY 2:29.74 2:24.46 1
13 Hassen, Patrick CONY 2:29.47 2:31.03 1
14 Aube, Noah CONY 2:38.97 2:33.82 1
15 Bigsby, TJ CONY 2:41.36 2:38.62 1
16 Bowen, Grant Hall-Dale 2:25.43 2:40.01 1
17 Greenwald, Mark MON 2:45.77 2:41.56 1
18 Christie, Jonathan CONY 2:38.82 2:43.20 1
19 Bayrasy, Pakasith Spruce Mt. 3:14.88 1
20 White, Coty Spruce Mt. 3:31.96 3:48.60 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Landry, Austin MCS 4:38.40 4:31.68 2 10
2 Harriman, Nicholas Lisb 4:43.97 4:49.87 2 8
3 Scully, Bennett Boothbay 4:54.82 4:52.11 2 6
4 Thombs, Luke MON 4:58.88 4:54.33 2 4
5 Campbell, Robert Boothbay 4:58.37 4:58.06 2 3
6 Paolillo, Joey Boothbay 4:55.32 4:59.74 2 2
7 Bailey, Bradley Gardiner 5:06.45 5:03.58 2 1
8 Thombs, Dylan MON 5:05.25 5:04.78 2
9 Vance, William Winthrop 5:08.31 5:05.59 2
10 Pomerleau, Chris Hall-Dale 4:55.98 5:05.82 2
11 Carter, Brett Lisb 5:08.74 5:06.58 2
12 Dupuy, Thomas MCS 5:10.85 5:08.14 1
13 Greenleaf, Alex Spruce Mt. 5:01.00 5:11.35 2
14 Gettle, Adam Spruce Mt. 5:09.70 5:12.50 1
15 Cole, Jordan Lisb 5:09.12 5:18.05 1
16 Reiter, Rushlan MCS 5:19.46 5:20.18 1
17 Carty, Kyler Boothbay 5:14.57 5:22.99 1
18 Deming, Mathias Winthrop 5:22.60 5:26.12 1
19 Aube, Noah CONY 5:40.97 5:38.59 1
20 Lacroix, Samson Oak Hill 5:46.00 5:43.63 1
21 Hassen, Patrick CONY 5:38.22 5:45.72 1
22 Bigsby, TJ CONY 5:47.70 5:46.33 1
23 Christie, Jonathan CONY 5:41.18 5:53.22 1
24 Crockett, Chris MCS 6:04.73 6:05.08 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Landry, Austin MCS 10:11.53 10:10.31 10
2 Harriman, Nicholas Lisb 10:20.86 10:35.39 8
3 Pomerleau, Chris Hall-Dale 11:00.00 10:38.31 6
4 Thombs, Luke MON 10:50.76 10:48.25 4
5 Campbell, Robert Boothbay 10:52.38 10:50.77 3
6 Levesque, Andrew CONY 11:18.81 11:11.00 2
7 Burnhamn, Matt Boothbay 11:12.26 11:20.98 1
8 Carter, Brett Lisb 11:24.83 11:24.90
9 Mercier, Trystan Boothbay 12:09.00 11:37.57
10 Alamo, Kyle Boothbay 11:52.40 11:38.59
11 Reiter, Rushlan MCS 12:08.93 11:53.94
12 Cole, Jordan Lisb 11:36.71 12:22.74
13 Krout, Eli Spruce Mt. 12:53.01 12:32.71
14 Walp, Liam Hall-Dale 12:51.99 12:47.69
15 Bard, Tyler Lisb 12:16.68 12:56.46
16 Lacroix, Samson Oak Hill 12:40.00 12:57.60
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Adams, Charles Lisb 17.11 17.17 2 10
2 Barnes, Nick MCS 17.94 17.18 2 8
3 Levesque, Bryan Winthrop 17.74 17.96 2 6
4 Hubert, Steven Hall-Dale 18.29 18.14 2 4
5 Newcombe, Sam Erskine 18.28 18.63 2 3
6 Stevens, Zachary Lisb 18.80 18.89 1 2
7 Mendall, Calen MCS 20.14 19.35 1 1
8 Yim, Johnny Lisb 19.54 19.68 1
9 Dodge, Ethan Erskine 20.54 19.99 1
10 Fusaro, Jacob Lisb 19.89 20.01 1
11 Booker, Christain Lisb 20.74 20.62 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Adams, Charles Lisb 42.82 42.47 2 10
2 Barnes, Nick MCS 43.71 42.49 2 8
3 Longfellow, Steven Hall-Dale 43.95 43.29 2 6
4 Wilbur, Taylor MCS 47.56 45.97 2 4
5 Yim, Johnny Lisb 48.94 46.57 1 3
6 Newcombe, Sam Erskine 46.81 47.65 2 2
7 Dodge, Ethan Erskine 47.67 48.80 2 1
8 Stevens, Zachary Lisb 46.78 49.60 2
9 Ames, Ben Winthrop 56.68 52.26 1
10 Betts, Sam Boothbay 56.91 56.46 1
11 Babcock, Benjamin Gardiner 1:01.47 1:02.75 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lisbon 'A' 47.09 47.14 2 10
1) Thompson, Quincy 2) Grover, Shawn
3) Adams, Henry 4) Torres, Jordon
2 Cony High School 'A' 47.85 48.10 2 8
1) Antworth, Josh 2) Bolduc, Nick
3) Bilodeau, Jeff 4) King, Josh
3 Boothbay Region HS 'A' 49.50 49.42 2 6
1) Alamo, Jude 2) Gosselin, Dima
3) Downing, Xavier 4) Maddocks, Jason
4 Monmouth Academy 'A' 49.61 1 4
1) Arsenault, Brad 2) Spear, Sherman
3) Marsch, Jon 4)
5 Hall-Dale High School Bulldogs 'A' 50.57 50.33 2 3
1) Lewis, Will 2) Hubert, Steven
3) Longfellow, Konnor 4) McPherson, Thomas
6 Winthrop High School 'A' 48.36 50.46 2 2
1) Squires, Ethan 2) Phinney, Zack
3) 4) Pazdziorko, Andrew
7 Erskine Academy 'A' 51.40 50.64 1
1) Barnett, Hoang 2) Voight, Max
3) Patnaude, Caleb 4) Condon, Tyler
8 Richmond High School 'A' 52.50 51.92 1
1) Rideout, Ben 2) McArthur, Caleb
3) Valenti, Edoardo 4) Robbins, Travis
9 Spruce Mountain High School 'A' 51.65 53.19 1
1) Alley, Lucas 2) Black, Zachary
3) Whitney, Zachary 4) Krout, Eli
-- Hall-Dale High School Bulldogs 'B' 1:08.00 X55.77 1
1) Bowen, Grant 2) Gilbert, Sam
3) Godin, Nick 4) Jones, Ian
-- Cony High School 'B' X56.68 1
1) Simard, Ian 2) Tobey, Elijah
3) Hassen, Patrick 4) Dumont, Ryan
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lisbon 'A' 3:44.10 3:40.25 10
1) Bedford, Austin 2) Adams, Charles
3) Adams, Henry 4) Torres, Jordon
2 Erskine Academy 'A' 3:51.37 3:47.07 8
1) Newcombe, Sam 2) Portela, Camrin
3) Currie, Gage 4) Dodge, Erik
3 Maranacook 'A' 3:51.22 3:47.40 6
1) Barnes, Nick 2) Jackson, Caleb
3) Stevenson, Jason 4) Watts, Colby
4 Boothbay Region HS 'A' 3:54.69 3:47.44 4
1) Carter, Howie 2) Scully, Bennett
3) Paolillo, Joey 4) Hasch, Richard
5 Cony High School 'A' 3:59.80 3:51.60 3
1) Emerson, Brandon 2) Bilodeau, Jeff
3) Bolduc, Nick 4) Duchart, Luke
6 Winthrop High School 'A' 3:50.83 3:52.64 2
1) Squires, Ethan 2) Phinney, Zack
3) Vance, Otis 4) Charest, Nick
7 Maranacook 'B' 3:56.34
1) Wilbur, Taylor 2) Olson, Arthur
3) Mendall, Calen 4) Elwell, Hayden
8 Spruce Mountain High School 'A' 4:03.32 4:02.28
1) Wilcox, Adam 2) Moreau, Max
3) Greenleaf, Alex 4) Williams, Cody
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maranacook 'A' 8:49.39 9:03.70 10
1) Dupuy, Thomas 2) Jackson, Caleb
3) Landry, Austin 4) Stevenson, Jason
2 Cony High School 'A' 9:24.60 9:17.06 8
1) Bilodeau, Jeff 2) Duchart, Luke
3) Emerson, Brandon 4) Levesque, Andrew
3 Lisbon 'A' 9:26.55 9:17.10 6
1) Cole, Jordan 2) Carter, Brett
3) Fusaro, Jacob 4) Huston, Nick
4 Boothbay Region HS 'A' 9:29.22 9:29.14 4
1) Burnhamn, Matt 2) Carty, Kyler
3) Scully, Bennett 4) Hasch, Richard
5 Monmouth Academy 'A' 9:42.81 3
1) Clement, Casey 2) Thombs, Dylan
3) Thombs, Luke 4)
6 Erskine Academy 'A' 9:44.20 10:52.37 2
1) Creasman, Joshua 2) Gay, Joey
3) Breault, Joshua 4) Barnett, Hoang
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mace, Kelby MCS 6-00.00 6-00.00 9
1 Gamage, Derek Oak Hill 5-10.00 6-00.00 9
3 Lapointe, Wesley Hall-Dale 5-06.00 5-10.00 6
4 Gamage, Drew Oak Hill 6-00.00 5-08.00 4
5 Bilodeau, Jeff CONY 5-06.00 5-06.00 2.50
5 Whitcomb, Jon Hall-Dale 5-06.00 5-06.00 2.50
7 Fusaro, Jacob Lisb 5-00.00 5-02.00 0.50
7 Levesque, Bryan Winthrop 5-04.00 5-02.00 0.50
9 Xavier, Aaron Erskine 5-00.00 5-00.00
9 Osborne, Conner CONY 5-00.00 5-00.00 08.00
9 Melville, Trenton CONY 5-02.00 5-00.00
9 Ames, Ben Winthrop 5-00.00 5-00.00
13 Mullins, Isaac MCS 5-04.00 4-10.00
13 Rideout, Ben Richmond 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 Dodge, Ethan Erskine 5-00.25 4-10.00
13 Douglas, Dakota CONY 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 Dubord, Jarett CONY 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 Libby, Austin Gardiner 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Booker, Christain Lisb 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Golino, Andrew Lisb 5-00.00 4-10.00
21 Creasman, Joshua Erskine 4-02.00 4-08.00
22 Crocker, Austin Boothbay 4-08.00 4-06.00
22 Densmore, Jacob Richmond 4-10.00 4-06.00
-- Downing, Xavier Boothbay 5-02.00 NH
-- Sansouci, Spencer CONY 6-00.00 NH
-- Elwell, Hayden MCS 5-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bolduc, Nick CONY 11-00.00 10-06.00 10
2 Ramich, Cam Lisb 10-06.00 J10-06.00 8
3 Bard, Tyler Lisb 10-00.00 J10-06.00 6
4 Vance, Otis Winthrop 9-00.00 10-00.00 4
5 Osborne, Conner CONY 9-00.00 9-00.00 3
6 Watts, Colby MCS 9-00.00 J9-00.00 2
7 Douglas, Dakota CONY 9-00.00 8-06.00 1
8 Newcombe, Sam Erskine 7-06.00 J8-06.00
8 Dodge, Ethan Erskine 7-06.00 J8-06.00
10 Pearce, Harrison Hall-Dale 6-06.00 8-00.00
10 Brown, Caden MCS 8-00.00 8-00.00
10 Longfellow, Steven Hall-Dale 8-00.00 8-00.00
10 Bolton, Kurtis Lisb 7-00.00 8-00.00
14 Dubord, Jarett CONY 7-06.00 7-06.00
14 Bedford, Austin Lisb 9-00.00 7-06.00
14 Nielsen, Peter MCS 7-06.00 7-06.00
14 Angelico, Jake Lisb 7-06.00 7-06.00
18 Deming, Mathias Winthrop 7-00.00 7-00.00
18 Mendall, Calen MCS 7-00.00
-- Lewis, Will Hall-Dale 5-06.00 NH
-- Diou-Casse, Quintin MCS 7-06.00 NH
-- Vance, William Winthrop 6-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Glover, Jordan Lisb 20-06.00 20-03.00 10
2 Mace, Kelby MCS 18-11.75 19-00.50 8
3 Uter, Alwyane Spruce Mt. 19-06.00 18-05.00 6
4 Mullins, Isaac MCS 18-03.50 4
5 Gamage, Drew Oak Hill 19-04.00 18-02.75 3
6 Longfellow, Steven Hall-Dale 19-01.25 17-08.50 2
7 Horton, Treavon Gardiner 17-02.00 17-02.50 1
8 Elwell, Hayden MCS 16-03.50 16-09.00
9 Levesque, Bryan Winthrop 15-09.25 16-07.00
10 Valenti, Edoardo Richmond 17-05.50 16-06.75
11 Longfellow, Konnor Hall-Dale 16-09.00 16-05.50
12 Alamo, Jude Boothbay 15-09.25 16-04.00
13 Melville, Trenton CONY 16-06.25 16-03.75
14 Yim, Johnny Lisb 17-07.00 16-02.50
15 Downing, Xavier Boothbay 16-03.00 16-01.00
16 Pazdziorko, Andrew Winthrop 15-04.00 15-11.00
16 Xavier, Aaron Erskine 15-11.00
18 Marsch, Jon MON 17-03.00 15-08.00
19 Barnett, Hoang Erskine 15-06.00
20 Ames, Ben Winthrop 16-02.00 15-01.00
21 Osborne, Conner CONY 14-07.00 15-00.50
22 Squires, Ethan Winthrop 15-05.00 14-09.00
23 Brown, Caden MCS 14-07.50 14-05.50
24 Lunt, Larsson Gardiner 15-11.00 14-00.75
25 Nielsen, Peter MCS 13-11.50 14-00.00
26 Kropp, Eli Gardiner 13-10.50 13-10.00
27 Douglas, Dakota CONY 14-09.75 13-06.00
28 Rideout, Ben Richmond 13-08.00 13-01.50
29 Howes, Bradley Spruce Mt. 14-08.50 12-08.00
30 Arsenault, Brad MON 15-07.00 12-02.00
31 Dubord, Jarett CONY 13-07.75 11-11.00
32 Babcock, Benjamin Gardiner 12-05.00 11-10.00
33 Tourtolotte, Adrien CONY 11-03.00
34 Bayrasy, Pakasith Spruce Mt. 9-11.00
35 Mitchell, Brandon Spruce Mt. 10-00.00 9-08.00
36 Keller, Robert CONY 9-00.00 8-09.00
-- Stockford, Keegan MCS 13-05.50 DNF
-- Whitney, Zachary Spruce Mt. 14-06.50 DNF
-- Whitcomb, Jon Hall-Dale 17-00.00 DNF
-- Abram, Jeff Gardiner 16-02.50 DNF
-- Voight, Max Erskine 15-05.50 DNF
-- Kilgus, Nick Boothbay 17-10.75 DNF
-- Rogers, Nicholas Lisb 16-02.00 DNF
-- Ruig, Gabe CONY 10-09.00 DNF
-- Sansouci, Spencer CONY 17-08.50 DNF
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Longfellow, Steven Hall-Dale 41-07.00 40-11.00 10
2 Gamage, Drew Oak Hill 40-02.00 39-03.00 8
3 Glover, Jordan Lisb 41-01.00 39-02.00 6
4 Mace, Kelby MCS 39-07.00 38-04.00 4
5 Thompson, Quincy Lisb 38-06.50 37-10.00 3
6 Currie, Gage Erskine 36-01.75 37-09.00 2
7 Moreau, Max Spruce Mt. 34-11.50 36-04.00 1
8 Ames, Ben Winthrop 34-09.50 36-01.00
9 Downing, Xavier Boothbay 33-06.00 35-05.00
10 Kilgus, Nick Boothbay 35-04.00 35-03.00
11 Valenti, Edoardo Richmond 34-09.75 35-00.00
12 Melville, Trenton CONY 35-09.50 34-03.00
13 Grover, Shawn Lisb 37-03.00 34-02.00
14 Ramich, Cam Lisb 34-06.50 33-08.00
15 Pearce, Harrison Hall-Dale 37-01.75 33-06.00
16 Giustra, Quincy Gardiner 32-06.00
17 Lunt, Larsson Gardiner 28-05.50 30-07.00
17 Abram, Jeff Gardiner 30-02.00 30-07.00
19 Nielsen, Peter MCS 31-08.00 30-05.00
19 Rose, Bobby Gardiner 30-05.00
21 Leonard, Jacob Boothbay 37-03.75 29-06.00
22 Kropp, Eli Gardiner 26-01.00 29-00.00
23 Stockford, Keegan MCS 29-10.00 28-04.00
-- Mills, Matt Hall-Dale 34-00.00 ND
-- Sansouci, Spencer CONY 36-06.50 DNF
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Golino, Andrew Lisb 40-00.00 39-07.00 10
2 Crocker, Justin Lisb 38-03.00 36-11.00 8
3 Johnston, Jacob Lisb 35-10.50 36-09.00 6
4 Bryer, Abel Boothbay 35-11.00 35-07.00 4
5 Thompson, Quincy Lisb 39-04.00 34-09.00 3
6 Marcellino, Jayme Erskine 37-03.00 34-07.50 2
7 Tobey, Elijah CONY 37-11.00 34-04.50 1
8 Mihilakis, Jeremey Winthrop 37-10.00 34-00.00
9 Rose, Jimmy Gardiner 36-01.50 33-06.50
10 Tripp, Dustin Winthrop 35-09.00 33-02.50
11 Johnson, Shane Boothbay 32-09.25 32-10.00
12 Worster, Troy MCS 34-03.00 32-05.00
13 Canwell, Matthew CONY 35-01.00 32-02.00
14 Small, Adam Hall-Dale 32-08.50 31-11.00
15 Walker, Hunter Spruce Mt. 31-01.00 31-10.50
16 Spear, Sherman MON 31-03.50
17 Menice, Nick MON 30-09.00
18 Selwood, Travis CONY 27-09.00 30-03.00
19 Curtis, Josh Gardiner 31-02.50 30-02.00
20 Longfellow, John Hall-Dale 32-00.25 30-01.50
21 Ward, Josh Winthrop 29-01.50 29-09.50
22 Hansen, Jens Erskine 25-06.50 29-07.00
23 Joseph, Tyrese Lisb 31-04.00 29-06.00
24 Gosselin, Dima Boothbay 28-05.00 28-05.50
25 Schessler, Eric MCS 29-08.00 28-04.50
26 Black, Zachary Spruce Mt. 30-09.00 28-04.00
27 Richards, Chad Spruce Mt. 30-00.75 28-03.50
28 Dumont, Ryan CONY 28-09.00 27-09.50
29 Fergusen, Lucas CONY 28-11.00 27-09.00
30 Dunn, Brendon Winthrop 30-05.00 27-01.50
31 Marsh, Jeremey MON 26-04.00
32 Rioux, Jacob Winthrop 26-05.00 26-03.00
33 Bernier, Aaron CONY 27-01.00 25-11.50
34 Stockford, Keegan MCS 26-01.00 25-08.00
35 Caton, Travis Lisb 26-00.00 24-11.00
36 Berube, Zach Winthrop 28-01.00 24-10.00
36 Tourtolotte, Adrien CONY 23-03.00 24-10.00
38 Dubbord, Nick CONY 24-08.50 24-07.50
39 Hassen, Patrick CONY 25-06.00 24-06.00
40 Perkins, Quinton Boothbay 23-10.25 23-11.00
41 Hyde, Tyler CONY 20-10.00 23-06.50
42 Breault, Joshua Erskine 24-05.00 22-11.00
43 Andrews, Hunter Boothbay 24-01.25 22-08.50
44 Jones, Ian Hall-Dale 32-08.50 22-04.00
45 Densmore, Jacob Richmond 22-09.75 22-03.50
46 Antworth, Jake CONY 22-02.00 21-01.00
47 Leonard, Michael Winthrop 26-04.00 20-07.00
48 Allen, Matt CONY 20-08.00 19-10.00
49 Hayes, Adam MON 19-00.50
50 Keller, Robert CONY 16-03.50 17-00.00
51 Labonte, Nick Boothbay 16-09.75 16-02.50
-- Martin-Morong, Reece Lisb 29-09.00 DNF
-- Hammond, Tony Boothbay 33-03.75 DNF
-- Simard, Ian CONY 31-03.00 DNF
-- Fontana-Howe, Zachary CONY 22-07.50 DNF
-- Peaslee, Draco Boothbay 23-05.00 DNF
-- Boulay, Casey Spruce Mt. 23-08.00 DNF
-- Krout, Eli Spruce Mt. 27-00.00 DNF
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Shane Boothbay 125-09 115-02 10
2 Golino, Andrew Lisb 102-09 107-07 8
3 Rose, Jimmy Gardiner 112-00 106-11 6
4 Tobey, Elijah CONY 93-06 103-04 4
5 Johnston, Jacob Lisb 105-02 103-02 3
6 Spear, Sherman MON 112-08 101-07 2
7 Bryer, Abel Boothbay 98-02 99-10 1
8 Mihilakis, Jeremey Winthrop 104-05 97-02
9 Mills, Matt Hall-Dale 96-02 89-00
10 Crocker, Justin Lisb 100-09 87-04
11 Canwell, Matthew CONY 84-06 85-10
12 Black, Zachary Spruce Mt. 96-00 84-09
13 Tourtolotte, Adrien CONY 70-10 79-02
14 Williams, Ken Gardiner 85-07 78-09
15 Longfellow, John Hall-Dale 81-09 78-03
16 Richards, Chad Spruce Mt. 77-11 78-02
16 Joseph, Tyrese Lisb 74-11 78-02
18 Small, Adam Hall-Dale 91-03 78-00
18 Marsh, Jeremey MON 78-00
20 Simard, Ian CONY 87-00 77-10
21 Rioux, Jacob Winthrop 62-05 76-09
22 Martin-Morong, Reece Lisb 79-06 76-08
23 Lapointe, Wesley Hall-Dale 86-00 74-04
24 Bernier, Aaron CONY 86-11 73-00
24 Marcellino, Jayme Erskine 97-00 73-00
26 Dunn, Brendon Winthrop 66-08 72-01
27 Dumont, Ryan CONY 68-09 69-10
28 Walker, Hunter Spruce Mt. 83-04 69-09
29 Selwood, Travis CONY 72-01 69-06
30 Jones, Ian Hall-Dale 79-01 68-10
31 Fergusen, Lucas CONY 67-06 68-01
32 Berube, Zach Winthrop 67-09 67-10
33 Menice, Nick MON 66-02
34 Ward, Josh Winthrop 57-07 63-09
35 Antworth, Jake CONY 60-11 62-06
36 Curtis, Josh Gardiner 67-08 61-10
37 Alley, Lucas Spruce Mt. 67-01 59-07
38 Allen, Matt CONY 54-07 57-03
39 Creasman, Joshua Erskine 50-01.50 56-10
40 Leonard, Michael Winthrop 53-11 56-04
41 Hayes, Adam MON 54-07
42 Schessler, Eric MCS 78-10 52-11
43 Dubbord, Nick CONY 55-08 52-08
43 Mitchell, Brandon Spruce Mt. 57-00 52-08
45 White, Coty Spruce Mt. 53-04 51-01
46 Keller, Robert CONY 45-10 42-10
-- Tripp, Dustin Winthrop 81-07 FOUL
-- Hyde, Tyler CONY FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mace, Kelby MCS 150-09 154-10 10
2 Uter, Alwyane Spruce Mt. 158-00 154-00 8
3 Bryer, Abel Boothbay 126-03 134-01 6
4 Robbins, Travis Richmond 132-06 133-01 4
5 Canwell, Matthew CONY 150-04 131-10 3
6 Worster, Brad MCS 136-00 130-05 2
7 Rose, Bobby Gardiner 118-07 125-08 1
8 Lapointe, Wesley Hall-Dale 126-03 124-01
9 Marcellino, Jayme Erskine 127-07 123-01
10 Currie, Gage Erskine 119-03 118-09
11 Rose, Jimmy Gardiner 121-01 115-07
12 Stevens, Zachary Lisb 125-09 114-10
13 Longfellow, John Hall-Dale 102-10 114-07
14 Black, Zachary Spruce Mt. 124-00 113-08
15 Tripp, Dustin Winthrop 101-01 111-02
16 Bolton, Kurtis Lisb 108-09 110-05
17 Simard, Ian CONY 113-10 110-03
18 Tobey, Elijah CONY 95-05 109-08
19 Crocker, Austin Boothbay 117-04 105-01
20 Small, Adam Hall-Dale 104-03 101-08
21 Lacroix, Samson Oak Hill 117-00 99-03
22 Charest, Nick Winthrop 100-00 99-01
23 Angelico, Jake Lisb 107-03 99-00
24 Godin, Nick Hall-Dale 95-02 98-06
25 Crocker, Justin Lisb 100-10 96-09
26 Kropp, Eli Gardiner 71-02 95-09
27 Curtis, Josh Gardiner 99-08 95-06
28 Menice, Nick MON 94-10
29 Whitney, Zachary Spruce Mt. 108-04 92-08
30 Johnson, Shane Boothbay 99-02 91-04
31 Andrews, Hunter Boothbay 95-10 91-03
32 Antworth, Josh CONY 98-07 91-00
32 Ward, Josh Winthrop 90-04 91-00
34 Rioux, Jacob Winthrop 78-00 90-00
35 Joseph, Tyrese Lisb 84-00 89-01
36 Willey, Jeff Lisb 96-08 88-03
37 Selwood, Travis CONY 72-06 87-07
38 Dunn, Brendon Winthrop 95-08 87-02
39 Perkins, Quinton Boothbay 85-05 81-10
40 Bernier, Aaron CONY 101-03 79-09
41 Tourtolotte, Adrien CONY 85-01 79-05
42 Rauch, Reed Erskine 93-05 76-02
43 Densmore, Jacob Richmond 74-02 76-01
44 Krout, Eli Spruce Mt. 90-00 75-11
45 Dubbord, Nick CONY 79-10 74-05
46 Fergusen, Lucas CONY 73-02 74-00
47 Bowen, Grant Hall-Dale 69-00 73-07
48 Antworth, Jake CONY 76-06 70-08
49 Babcock, Benjamin Gardiner 69-09 70-06
50 Wilson, Morgen Boothbay 63-07 69-01
51 Gilbert, Sam Hall-Dale 65-06 64-04
52 Berube, Zach Winthrop 80-06 64-01
53 Labonte, Nick Boothbay 60-06 63-02
54 Marsh, Jeremey MON 62-11
55 Hyde, Tyler CONY 55-04 52-02
56 Allen, Matt CONY 50-01 46-04
57 Mitchell, Brandon Spruce Mt. 52-01 46-00
58 Schessler, Eric MCS 57-04 45-05
59 Caton, Travis Lisb 49-03 41-11
60 Leonard, Michael Winthrop 41-08
61 Hayes, Adam MON 40-05
62 Keller, Robert CONY 42-02 37-03
63 Giustra, Quincy Gardiner 1-06
-- Hansen, Jens Erskine 52-03 ND
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bard, Tyler Lisb 7:18.08 7:17.22 10
2 Brenner, Samuel Spruce Mt. 8:02.94 7:36.30 8
3 Willey, Jeff Lisb 7:46.64 7:41.13 6
4 Judd, Trevor Spruce Mt. 8:13.74 8:01.06 4
5 Walp, Liam Hall-Dale 8:28.74 8:43.92 3
6 Angelico, Jake Lisb 8:42.48 8:47.09 2
7 Alamo, Kyle Boothbay 8:53.08 9:25.29 1
8 Wilson, Morgen Boothbay 8:46.99 9:31.27
9 Groneng, Chris Boothbay 10:09.14 9:58.33
10 Mushlit, Jason MCS 10:34.97 10:09.57
11 Antworth, Jake CONY 10:42.92 10:27.27
12 Hayes, Adam MON 11:44.88