Brewer High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
10:41.26 | SB | Emily Howland | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.87 | Emma Nichols | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
14.42 | Jennifer Allen | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
14.99 | Ashley Seeley | 14th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
15.23 | Ashley Shirland | 18th | Finals H5 | Girls | |
15.56 | Alex Stroup | 23rd | Finals H3 | Girls | |
15.94 | Lexxie Hinkley | 29th | Finals H4 | Girls | |
17.77 | Leah Swanson | 42nd | Finals H6 | Girls | |
18.31 | Lexie Miller | 43rd | Finals H6 | Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.76 | Synclaire Tasker | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
30.90 | Jennifer Allen | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
31.58 | SB | Ashley Shirland | 13th | Finals H5 | Girls |
32.89 | SB | Alex Stroup | 21st | Finals H4 | Girls |
33.20 | Rachel Howland | 24th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
33.96 | Lexxie Hinkley | 26th | Finals H5 | Girls | |
37.59 | Leah Swanson | 33rd | Finals H6 | Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.15 | Sierra Sinclaire | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.90 | Anna Maxsimic | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
2:51.40 | Rachel Largay | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
2:52.10 | Lucy Feeney | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
2:52.40 | Rachael Chavarie | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
2:57.40 | Amber Burris | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
3:03.70 | Grace Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
3:05.77 | Helena Schmitt | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.00 | SB | Anna Maxsimic | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
6:32.85 | Amber Burris | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.17 | Synclaire Tasker | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
17.42 | Rachel Karp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
17.96 | Gretchen Wright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.54 | Synclaire Tasker | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
57.05 | Rachel Karp | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.74 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:39.49 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Megan Hymas | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
3-8 | Lexxie Hinkley | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
3-8 | Rachel Howland | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | Hannah Laskey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11 | Synclaire Tasker | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
30-8.5 | Emma Nichols | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
29-7 | Rachel Karp | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
28-6.5 | Megan Hymas | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Discus | |||||
70-9 | Candace Doughty | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
68-7 | SB | Taylor Banister | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls |
58-9 | Ashley Hinkley | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
58-3 | Cassi Brochu | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
57-1 | Fallon Francazio | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
54-9 | Sarah Maxsimic | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
48-5 | Morgan Williams | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
47-5 | Gabby Nickerson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Javelin | |||||
82-7 | Ashley Hinkley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
80-8 | Taylor Roy | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
56-8 | Gabby Nickerson | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3.25 | Candace Doughty | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
27-11.5 | Morgan Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
24-4.25 | Taylor Banister | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
22-9.5 | Fallon Francazio | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
22-5.75 | Sarah Maxsimic | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
18-6.75 | Cassi Brochu | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
17-6 | Rachael Godin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:30.40 | Reed Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
9:26.23 | David Spratt | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | SB | Erick Seekins | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys |
11.83 | Avery Hileman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
12.15 | Garrett Ireland | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
12.37 | Gehrig White | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
13.26 | Greg Charalombous | 25th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
13.36 | Zachary Breton | 27th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
14.22 | Quinn Petley | 48th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.93 | Garrett Ireland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
28.34 | Zachary Breton | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
29.48 | Quinn Petley | 30th | Finals H6 | Boys | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.56 | Avery Hileman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
57.96 | Steven Loftin | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.07 | Tobias Roestel | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys | |
2:11.31 | Josh Donnelly | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys | |
2:12.31 | Stephen Taylor | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
2:20.13 | Ethan Dapice | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
2:30.60 | SB | Colby Rand | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |
2:31.80 | Ethan Griffiths | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2:33.60 | SB | Alex Reardon | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys |
2:37.30 | Sam Gardner | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2:45.00 | Ryan Lolar | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.53 | Luke Rand | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
5:36.40 | Oisin Biswas | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.42 | SB | Jamison Rhoads-doyle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys |
11:03.68 | Caleb Marsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
12:08.55 | Oisin Biswas | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
12:27.86 | Reed Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.08 | Noriyuki Nukaga | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.28 | Noriyuki Nukaga | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
50.23 | SB | Carter Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.08 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.10 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:24.37 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Nick Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4-6 | Fahad Albedah | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | Nick Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
17-7 | Greg Charalombous | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
16-5 | Gehrig White | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1.5 | Jirateep Aree | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
31-9.25 | Carter Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Discus | |||||
126-2 | Adam Lufkin | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
105-1 | Austin Lufkin | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
98-10 | Sam Hanscom | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
98-7 | Josh Lugdon | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
84-0 | Gavin Duff | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
83-8 | Chris Crews | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
76-6 | Cody Vigue | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
70-7 | Kent Burrill | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
70-3 | Jarrod Joy | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
69-9 | Jacob Dawson | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
61-7 | Sebastian Bennage | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
57-7 | Lucas Mclaughlin | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Javelin | |||||
96-10 | Bryce Osborne | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
75-2 | Shawn Farrington | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
71-6 | Jordan Verge | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
71-0 | Jacob Spaulding | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
68-6 | Dakota Santiago | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
64-10 | Collin Averill | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
43-5 | Ryan Gardner | 50th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
41-0 | Noah Laplante | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-4.25 | Adam Lufkin | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
40-2.5 | Austin Lufkin | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
34-5.5 | Josh Lugdon | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
33-8.5 | Sam Hanscom | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
33-5.75 | Chris Crews | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
33-4.25 | Bryce Osborne | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
31-0 | Jacob Dawson | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
29-10.75 | Kent Burrill | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
29-10 | Gavin Duff | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
29-9.75 | Cody Vigue | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
29-0 | Jarrod Joy | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
28-10 | Josh Mchugh | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
27-8.5 | Shawn Farrington | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
27-4.75 | Jacob Spaulding | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
27-0 | SB | Parker Smith | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys |
26-6.25 | Dakota Santiago | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
24-10.5 | Sebastian Bennage | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
24-6.5 | Jordan Verge | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
23-1.25 | Collin Averill | 47th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
20-3.25 | Lucas Mclaughlin | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
18-6.5 | Noah Laplante | 53rd | Finals H1 | Boys |