Nokomis High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
12:27.17 | Gillian Gordon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.00 | Krystina Martinez | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
15.49 | Autumn Pearl | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.58 | SB | Jessica Cloutier | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.92 | SB | Journey Bubar | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.52 | SB | Elisa Frank | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.32 | SB | Morganne Robinson | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
33.61 | SB | Autumn Pearl | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.91 | SB | Audrey Kimball | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.34 | SB | Audrey Kimball | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-7 | SB | Alexandra Dunivan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-4.5 | Journey Bubar | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-5 | SB | Krystina Martinez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
63-0 | SB | Morganne Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-5 | SB | Gwen Viles | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44-7 | Dale Hubbard | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
79-0 | SB | Autumn Pearl | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58-9 | Dale Hubbard | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-2 | Morganne Robinson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-10 | Alexandra Dunivan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-1 | Gwen Viles | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-11 | SB | Gillian Gordon | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-1 | Gwen Viles | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8.5 | Autumn Pearl | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11.75 | Jessica Cloutier | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.75 | Dale Hubbard | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
12:28.65 | Edison Brockway | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.63 | SB | Tyler Denbow | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.66 | Jake Condon | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.68 | Colby Kreider | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.75 | SB | Samuel Viekman | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.11 | Edison Brockway | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.92 | Jeremy Marriner | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.50 | Jeremy Marriner | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:05.68 | Colby Kreider | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:19.53 | SB | Josh Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 | SB | Tyler Denbow | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-7.5 | SB | Samuel Viekman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7.5 | Tyler Denbow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-5 | Bruce Gallison | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-7 | Charles Laprade | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-0 | SB | Hayden Black | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-5 | Sam Drew | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-4 | Edison Brockway | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-4 | SB | Shawn Whitmore | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
82-3 | Hayden Black | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-4 | Shawn Whitmore | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-9 | Sam Drew | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-11 | Bruce Gallison | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-7 | SB | Charles Laprade | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-5 | Colby Kreider | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-0 | Josh Brown | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0.75 | Sam Drew | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-10.75 | Charles Laprade | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-7.5 | SB | Bruce Gallison | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-5 | SB | Shawn Whitmore | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-3.5 | Hayden Black | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-10.25 | Josh Brown | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |