Womens 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McDonough, Alanna SR-4 Colby 5:53.1 18:17.3 1
2 Kelley, Sarah SO-2 Bowdoin 5:55.5 18:24.7 2
3 Lawlor, Caitlin SO-2 Colby 5:55.7 18:25.3 3
4 Thomas, Tiana JR-3 U. of New England 5:59.0 18:35.5 4
5 Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Colby 5:59.2 18:36.1 5
6 Unger, Isabelle SR-4 Bates 5:59.6 18:37.3 6
7 Skinner, Lucy SR-4 Bowdoin 6:00.4 18:40.0 7
8 Cook, Katherine SO-2 Bates 6:02.6 18:46.6 8
9 Robidoux, Emma SO-2 U. of New England 6:03.6 18:49.9 9
10 Fulton, Ally SR-4 Bowdoin 6:05.9 18:57.0 10
11 Chisholm, Molly JR-3 Bates 6:06.3 18:58.2 11
12 Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Bates 6:08.2 19:04.2 12
13 Springhorn, Hannah FR-1 Colby 6:08.7 19:05.6 13
14 Sorbello, Brittney JR-3 U. of New England 6:09.2 19:07.1 14
15 Alles, Dylan SR-4 Colby 6:10.3 19:10.5 15
16 McClure, Catherine SR-4 Colby 6:10.7 19:11.9 16
17 Bellerose, Meghan JR-3 Bowdoin 6:11.0 19:12.8 17
18 Szatkowski, Mary SO-2 Bates 6:11.6 19:14.7 18
19 Dustin, Megan FR-1 Bowdoin 6:11.7 19:15.0 19
20 Chavey, Helen FR-1 Colby 6:12.5 19:17.3 20
21 Macdonald, Amanda SO-2 U. of New England 6:13.0 19:18.9 21
22 O'Rourke, Julia FR-1 Bowdoin 6:13.3 19:19.9 22
23 Kinney, Sarah FR-1 Bowdoin 6:14.0 19:22.0 23
24 LoTemplio, Amy FR-1 Colby 6:16.5 19:29.9
25 Whitney, Laurel SR-4 Colby 6:17.5 19:33.0
26 Knowlton, Lucy SR-4 Bowdoin 6:18.2 19:35.2
27 Cullenberg, Addie SR-4 Bates 6:19.1 19:37.9 24
28 Fisher, Julia SR-4 Bates 6:19.5 19:39.3 25
29 Barker, Katie FR-1 Bates 6:20.3 19:41.8
30 Memishian, Wendy FR-1 Bates 6:20.5 19:42.4
31 Carmack, Adrienne SO-2 Colby 6:20.5 19:42.4
32 Davis, Brooke SR-4 Southern Maine 6:20.9 19:43.5 26
33 Austin, Hannah FR-1 Bates 6:21.2 19:44.5
34 Hitchcock, Mackenzie SR-4 Colby 6:22.4 19:48.3
35 Aresty, Skye SR-4 Bowdoin 6:23.0 19:50.1
36 Boyle, Jasmine JR-3 Southern Maine 6:23.2 19:50.7 27
37 Boben, Martha FR-1 Bowdoin 6:25.2 19:56.8
38 Rothmann, Sarah FR-1 Bates 6:25.8 19:58.9
39 Alvarez - Backus, Mahal FR-1 Colby 6:26.0 19:59.5
40 Holland, Elizabeth FR-1 Colby 6:26.2 20:00.1
41 Suchyta, Katelyn SR-4 Bowdoin 6:27.1 20:02.8
42 Sylvester, Jazmyn JR-3 Southern Maine 6:27.5 20:04.1 28
43 Basiliere, Lexi SR-4 U. of New England 6:28.9 20:08.5 29
44 Snider, Emily SR-4 Bowdoin 6:29.2 20:09.5
45 Metayer, Kathryn JR-3 Colby 6:31.4 20:16.1
46 Maffei, Lindsay SO-2 U. of New England 6:32.4 20:19.2 30
47 Morris, Michaela FR-1 Colby 6:33.6 20:23.1
48 Arabatsis, Taxia SR-4 U. of New England 6:34.9 20:27.2 31
49 Pulito, Laura SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:35.1 20:27.8 32
50 Pollack, Ashley JR-3 Bates 6:36.1 20:30.6
51 Valencia, Emily FR-1 Colby 6:36.4 20:31.8
52 Buys, Margo FR-1 Colby 6:38.9 20:39.4
53 Miller, Ellie SR-4 Bates 6:39.6 20:41.8
54 Lam, Hallie SO-2 Bowdoin 6:40.5 20:44.5
55 Reilly, Micaela SO-2 Colby 6:44.5 20:56.8
56 Pidden, Emma JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:45.0 20:58.5 33
57 Moore, Danica JR-3 Southern Maine 6:45.8 21:00.9 34
58 Nemy, Julia SO-2 Bates 6:46.4 21:02.9
59 Libby, Courtney SO-2 U. of New England 6:48.0 21:07.9
60 Mackay, Alison SR-4 Bates 6:48.8 21:10.2
61 van Kampen, Ruth FR-1 Bates 6:49.3 21:11.7
62 Kelley, Katie FR-1 Bates 6:49.5 21:12.6
63 Chase, Casey SO-2 Bowdoin 6:50.8 21:16.4
64 Heinrich, Hanne JR-3 U. of New England 6:50.9 21:16.6
65 Labbe, Alisha SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:51.3 21:18.2 35
66 Bair, Halli SO-2 U. of New England 6:51.6 21:18.8
67 Close, Emily FR-1 Southern Maine 6:52.6 21:22.1 36
68 Richards, Deanna JR-3 U. of New England 6:52.8 21:22.6
69 Ryan, Chandler FR-1 Bates 6:52.9 21:22.8
70 Earl, Rose SO-2 U. of New England 6:53.0 21:23.1
71 Ott, Meredith SR-4 Bowdoin 6:53.1 21:23.5
72 Johnson, Kylie JR-3 Bates 6:53.5 21:24.9
73 Courtney, Katherine SR-4 Bates 6:53.9 21:26.1
74 Mahoney, Abigail SR-4 Bowdoin 6:54.4 21:27.7
75 Reynolds, Callie SO-2 Bates 6:54.5 21:27.8
76 Bunce, Shannon JR-3 Husson 6:55.1 21:29.7 37
77 Pope, Margaret SR-4 Bates 6:55.3 21:30.3
78 Laverdiere, Simone FR-1 Bowdoin 6:56.4 21:33.8
79 Larrabee, Nerissa FR-1 Maine Maritime 6:56.9 21:35.4 38
80 Copland, Kylie FR-1 U. of New England 6:57.8 21:38.3
81 Ryan, Lucia FR-1 Bowdoin 6:58.2 21:39.5
82 Ullrich, Katrina FR-1 U. of New England 6:58.6 21:40.8
83 Clifford, Morgan SO-2 Husson 6:59.1 21:42.3 39
84 Griffis, Kayla FR-1 Southern Maine 6:59.5 21:43.5 40
85 Biddle, Brittany FR-1 Colby 6:59.9 21:44.8
86 Curtin, Sarah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:01.6 21:50.1 41
87 Morrison, Megan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:02.0 21:51.3 42
88 Hands, Ellen SO-2 Bowdoin 7:02.2 21:51.8
89 Lecompte, Lauren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:02.6 21:53.2 43
90 Franklin, Emily SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:02.9 21:54.2 44
91 Herlihy, Maureen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:03.5 21:55.8 45
92 Faltings, Jess JR-3 Maine Maritime 7:03.7 21:56.6 46
93 Baker, Gwen FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:05.0 22:00.6 47
94 Ferguson, Isabel SR-4 Bates 7:06.8 22:06.2
95 Emery, Hannah SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:07.4 22:08.1 48
96 Peatfield, Crystal JR-3 Thomas College 7:09.0 22:12.9 49
97 Plummer, Cianne JR-3 Southern Maine 7:09.7 22:15.3 50
98 Morss, Phoebe FR-1 Bowdoin 7:10.3 22:17.2
99 Adamczyk, Stephanie JR-3 Husson 7:10.6 22:17.9 51
100 Dillon, Julia FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:11.3 22:20.3 52
101 Bachry, Jessica FR-1 U. of New England 7:11.5 22:20.9
102 Forcillo, Rachel SO-2 Bates 7:11.7 22:21.3
103 Phillips, Claire FR-1 Bowdoin 7:11.8 22:21.9
104 Boerger, Kiley FR-1 Southern Maine 7:12.5 22:23.9
105 Dowling, Anna JR-3 Maine-Farmington 7:13.3 22:26.5
106 Frankl, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 7:16.4 22:36.0
107 Cole, Jessica FR-1 Husson 7:16.6 22:36.7 53
108 Cotter, Amanda SO-2 Thomas College 7:17.0 22:38.0 54
109 Lancour, Pierce SO-2 U. of New England 7:17.3 22:38.8
110 Cote, Emily SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:18.3 22:41.9
111 Ring, Meagan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:18.7 22:43.2
112 Doran, Rachel SR-4 U. of New England 7:20.2 22:47.9
113 James, Sierra FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:20.2 22:47.9 55
114 Larrabee, Robyn FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:21.1 22:50.5 56
115 Bacon, Emily SO-2 Bates 7:23.0 22:56.6
116 Sherrier, Rebecca FR-1 U. of New England 7:23.1 22:56.9
117 Cole, Madison FR-1 Husson 7:23.7 22:58.8 57
118 Broderick, Sadie SR-4 U. of New England 7:24.6 23:01.5
119 Hopkins, Autumn SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:24.8 23:02.1
120 Knowles, Carey FR-1 U. of New England 7:25.2 23:03.3
121 Wilson, Hannah JR-3 Bates 7:27.3 23:09.8
122 Abdi, Mana SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:28.7 23:14.2
123 Conley, Samantha FR-1 Southern Maine 7:28.7 23:14.3
124 Andrews, Alexandra JR-3 Southern Maine 7:29.3 23:16.2
125 Jackson, Chenoa FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 7:29.6 23:17.1 58
126 Martin, Samantha JR-3 Husson 7:32.3 23:25.3 59
127 Dechene, Kristin SR-4 U. of New England 7:34.6 23:32.4
128 Shea, Mary FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:38.3 23:44.0 60
129 Schelling, Krissy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:39.6 23:48.0 61
130 Green, Mary SR-4 Southern Maine 7:40.1 23:49.6
131 Jack, Molly SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:40.3 23:50.4
132 Beauregard, Lilly FR-1 U. of New England 7:43.8 24:01.2
133 Moran, Katie FR-1 Southern Maine 7:43.9 24:01.4
134 Tutela, Stacey FR-1 Husson 7:44.9 24:04.7 62
135 Blood, Krystal SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:45.2 24:05.6
136 Ingram, Rachel SO-2 Southern Maine 7:46.7 24:10.2
137 Faber, Nicole SR-4 Bowdoin 7:47.2 24:11.8
138 Taylor, Tabitha SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 7:47.7 24:13.2 63
139 Staples, Shannon SO-2 Husson 7:48.0 24:14.3
140 Bell, Sara JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 7:48.4 24:15.6 64
141 Fortin, Allison SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7:48.5 24:15.7
142 Chavarie, Rachael FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:48.8 24:16.6
143 Hersom, Katie JR-3 Southern Maine 7:51.5 24:24.9
144 Messier, Colleen FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:52.3 24:27.7
145 Corrigan, Natalie FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:54.0 24:32.9
146 Snow, Stephanie FR-1 U. of New England 7:56.1 24:39.5
147 Faber, Tracey SR-4 Bowdoin 7:56.2 24:39.6
148 Gammon, Marissa FR-1 Thomas College 7:56.6 24:40.8 65
149 Condon, Michelle FR-1 U. of New England 7:57.9 24:45.0
150 Swan, Evelyn FR-1 Thomas College 8:06.1 25:10.5 66
151 Lundy, Marisa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:07.9 25:16.1 67
152 Martin, Caroline JR-3 Maine Maritime 8:08.9 25:19.1 68
153 Rickert, Emily FR-1 U. of New England 8:10.0 25:22.5
154 Girardin, Kayla SO-2 Maine-Farmington 8:12.3 25:29.9
155 Kand, Tiia SO-2 Southern Maine 8:13.4 25:33.0
156 Knight, Shannon SR-4 Maine-Farmington 8:18.6 25:49.5
157 Dube, Aliza SO-2 Maine-Farmington 8:21.5 25:58.3
158 MacPherson, Katrina SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 8:22.3 26:00.7 69
159 Bradley, Charlette SO-2 Maine Maritime 8:25.2 26:09.9
160 Maggi, Alyssa SO-2 Thomas College 8:28.4 26:19.9 70
161 Corey, Kirsten FR-1 Maine-Farmington 8:36.5 26:44.8
162 Bailey, Catherine JR-3 Maine Maritime 8:39.5 26:54.4
163 Sonesson, Elin SR-4 Maine Maritime 8:43.5 27:06.8
164 Paquette, Monicah FR-1 Maine-Farmington 8:47.7 27:19.6
165 Stenquist, Alice JR-3 Maine Maritime 8:51.2 27:30.6
166 Gudde, Elise FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 8:53.4 27:37.4 71
167 McLaughlin, Megan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:08.9 28:25.6 72
168 Kinney, Kaleigh SO-2 Maine-Farmington 9:13.7 28:40.4
169 Blake, Natasha FR-1 Maine-Farmington 9:26.1 29:19.1
170 Howell, Rachael JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9:26.7 29:20.9
171 McDonough, Shawna JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 9:30.0 29:31.0 73
172 Medeiros, Katherine SR-4 Husson 9:43.6 30:13.5
173 Quinn, Krysten SO-2 Thomas College 9:49.1 30:30.6 74
174 Fullarton, Meghan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10:13.3 31:45.7 75