Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/18/2016 09:00 PM
MARSHWOOD - 05/18/2016
marshwood
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Dow, Burt Marshwood 11.75 12.22 1 6
2 Smith, Kevin SANF 12.10 12.27 1 4
3 Wilson, Zach Marshwood 11.90 12.30 1 3
4 Leisentritt, Gus Marshwood 12.32 12.36 1 2
5 Houston, Isaac Noble 11.87 12.42 1 1
6 Goodwin, Justin Noble 12.44 12.54 2
7 Manchester, Linus Marshwood 12.33 12.63 1
8 Martin, Logan MUSTANGS 12.50 12.73 2
9 Voter, Kevin SANF 12.30 12.77 1
10 Aiguier, Sam Marshwood 12.51 12.87 2
11 L'Heureux, Noah SANF 13.50 12.88 4
12 Fitchett, Aydin Noble 12.65 12.95 2
13 White, Zachary Noble 13.04 6
14 Gilbert, Easton Marshwood 12.68 13.10 2
15 O'Tash, Trent Noble 12.78 13.12 2
16 Fitt, Thayer Marshwood 13.12 13.28 3
17 Lynch, Trevor SANF 14.00 13.34 5
18 Bahai, Zachary Noble 14.96 13.38 6
19 Bourque, Devin Noble 13.14 13.44 3
20 Cadigan, Noah SANF 13.00 13.45 3
21 Boyle, Austin Marshwood 13.17 13.46 3
22 Sarzynski, Chris Marshwood 13.08 13.52 3
23 Ryder, Travis SANF 12.90 13.55 2
24 Cronin, Josh Marshwood 13.51 13.67 4
25 Vigue, Justin MUSTANGS 13.33 13.87 3
26 Patnaude, Seth SANF 12.90 13.98 2
27 Salvatore, Ryan Noble 13.77 14.00 4
28 Clark, Camden Noble 13.71 14.15 4
29 Burke, Ryan MUSTANGS 14.23 14.28 5
30 Gallant, Garrett SANF 13.98 14.37 4
31 Judkins, Quinn MUSTANGS 14.55 14.39 5
32 Anderson, Ralph Noble 13.89 14.41 4
33 Jacques, Carson SANF 14.80 14.43 5
34 Cyr, Sam Noble 14.86 7
35 Matt, Ethan SANF 13.50 15.00 4
36 O'Delll, Zach SANF 14.00 15.00 5
37 Mathieu, Ethan SANF 14.00 15.05 5
38 Basinger, Austin SANF 14.80 15.28 6
39 Cordero, Miguel SANF 15.00 15.38 6
40 Goode, Zach Noble 16.76 16.33 6
41 Voter, Cameron SANF 20.37 7
42 Nugent, Benjamin MUSTANGS 24.54 23.91 6
43 Marino, Al MUSTANGS 26.00 25.75 6
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilson, Zach Marshwood 24.80 24.36 6 6
2 Adornetto, Nick SANF 24.50 24.38 7 4
3 Smith, Kevin SANF 25.10 24.67 6 3
4 Houston, Isaac Noble 24.40 24.99 7 2
5 Martin, Logan MUSTANGS 24.81 25.00 7 1
6 French, Bruce Noble 25.44 25.66 6
7 Goodwin, Justin Noble 26.07 25.72 5
8 Vigue, Jared MUSTANGS 26.32 26.09 5
9 Lunny, Mike SANF 25.20 26.19 7
10 Voter, Kevin SANF 25.80 26.51 7
11 Aiguier, Sam Marshwood 26.59 1
12 Owens, Fred Marshwood 26.95 2
13 Zimmerman, Timothy MUSTANGS 27.11 27.11 4
14 Azcarate, Camilo SANF 27.20 27.23 4
15 Cote, Richard MUSTANGS 26.91 27.33 6
16 Webber, William Noble 27.38 1
17 Upton, Alex Noble 28.10 27.49 3
18 Bahai, Zachary Noble 27.66 2
19 Clark, Camden Noble 28.23 28.21 4
20 Anderson, Ralph Noble 28.97 28.71 4
21 Patnaude, Seth SANF 27.00 29.26 6
22 Cronin, Josh Marshwood 29.43 1
23 Wilson, Cameron Noble 29.90 29.97 2
24 Mustapha, Ryan Noble 29.61 29.97 2
25 Lynch, Trevor SANF 28.50 30.07 3
26 Nichols, Thorsten MUSTANGS 30.91 30.39 3
27 Mathieu, Ethan SANF 28.00 30.56 4
28 Burke, Ryan MUSTANGS 29.84 30.56 3
29 Murray, Clayton Noble 30.56 32.30 2
30 Goode, Zach Noble 39.82 34.58 1
31 Marino, Al MUSTANGS 30.48 49.96 3
32 Nugent, Benjamin MUSTANGS 58.07 58.43 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dow, Burt Marshwood 52.51 51.47 4 6
2 Hooper, Jarrod MUSTANGS 54.62 54.63 4 4
3 French, Bruce Noble 55.76 55.48 4 3
4 Santeusanio, Lance Noble 56.89 55.96 4 2
5 Fitchett, Aydin Noble 57.09 57.53 4 1
6 Zimmerman, Timothy MUSTANGS 1:00.00 57.73 2
7 Scully, Mason SANF 56.90 57.95 4
8 O'Tash, Trent Noble 1:01.00 58.45 2
9 Fitt, Thayer Marshwood 1:00.46 1:00.85 3
10 Aiguier, Sam Marshwood 59.80 1:02.18 3
11 Lantagne, Chris CJ SANF 1:01.00 1:02.54 3
12 Joy, Abbott SANF 1:04.00 1:02.69 2
13 Ziadeh, Tim Noble 1:02.76 1
14 Clark, Camden Noble 1:03.02 1:02.99 2
15 Tucker, Anthony Noble 1:01.00 1:04.19 2
16 Lundrigan, Xavier MUSTANGS 1:02.51 1:04.24 3
17 Cloutier, Adam MUSTANGS 1:03.07 1:09.78 3
18 Murray, Clayton Noble 1:10.15 1
19 Mustapha, Ryan Noble 1:11.09 1:10.22 2
20 Salvatore, Ryan Noble 1:10.84 1
21 Greene, Cody SANF 1:10.00 1:15.27 1
22 Goode, Zach Noble 1:26.14 1:20.62 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moore, Biruk Marshwood 2:05.36 2:06.21 6
2 Bowie, Liam Noble 2:11.43 2:06.35 4
3 Webber, Josh SANF 2:10.10 2:11.20 3
4 Dobson, Robbie SANF 2:17.00 2:16.99 2
5 Hooper, Jarrod MUSTANGS 2:18.00 2:20.10 1
6 Duffy, Donovan MUSTANGS 2:18.00 2:20.47
7 Ker, Ellis SANF 2:13.00 2:25.20
8 Phinney, David MUSTANGS 2:21.30 2:25.95
9 Nichols, Thorsten MUSTANGS 2:27.66 2:26.28
10 Cronin, Josh Marshwood 2:33.07 2:26.83
11 Libby, Isaac MUSTANGS 2:31.17 2:27.57
12 Anderson, Philip MUSTANGS 2:29.18 2:31.34
13 Aboud, Jacob MUSTANGS 2:31.56 2:32.83
14 Cyr, Sam Noble 2:27.08 2:33.70
15 Ambrosio, Richard Marshwood 2:43.57 2:34.75
16 Stewart, Brian SANF 3:10.00 2:57.36
17 Waters, Jeffery MUSTANGS 3:00.56 3:01.46
18 Harfoush, Noah MUSTANGS 4:59.69 4:45.33
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bate, Brody Marshwood 4:50.06 4:48.88 6
2 Douglass, Isaac Noble 5:00.00 4:51.42 4
3 Duffy, Donovan MUSTANGS 5:06.91 4:54.62 3
4 Dobson, Robbie SANF 5:03.00 5:00.88 2
5 Anderson, Philip MUSTANGS 5:10.47 5:06.20 1
6 Phinney, David MUSTANGS 5:07.98 5:08.64
7 Coomey, Liam Marshwood 5:10.54 5:09.92
8 Libby, Isaac MUSTANGS 5:08.26 5:11.68
9 Randt, Cole SANF 5:16.60 5:16.45
10 Aboud, Jacob MUSTANGS 5:19.04 5:16.77
11 Poole, Nathanial Marshwood 5:19.11 5:16.83
12 Johnson, Jebadiah MUSTANGS 5:17.92 5:17.82
13 Mundell, Ryan Marshwood 5:34.66 5:37.02
14 Abbott, Devin Noble 5:48.79 5:43.18
15 Waters, Jeffery MUSTANGS 6:10.76 5:44.34
16 McLeod, Matt SANF 5:56.06
17 Faessler, Lucas SANF 5:59.00 5:58.53
18 Smith, Carson Marshwood 6:12.89 6:15.32
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Swett, Alexander MUSTANGS 10:41.56 6
2 Cloutier, Troy MUSTANGS 11:06.77 10:46.20 4
3 Cloutier, Adam MUSTANGS 11:14.51 11:09.48 3
4 Bowden, Kylan Noble 11:39.44 2
5 Kirven, Alex SANF 11:58.00 11:41.20 1
6 Fitzgerald, Caleb Noble 12:07.36 11:43.30
7 Tucker, Anthony Noble 12:49.26
8 Phillips, Abe SANF 12:16.00 12:50.03
9 Edgecomb, Logan SANF 12:59.00 14:27.62
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 White, Zachary Noble 18.40 19.52 1 6
2 French, Bruce Noble 19.31 20.22 1 4
3 Castonguay, Josh MUSTANGS 20.33 20.60 1 3
4 Cloutier, Andrew MUSTANGS 22.78 21.82 2 2
5 Gallant, Garrett SANF 22.00 22.15 2 1
6 Hintermeister, Michael Noble 21.67 22.30 1
7 Hilton, Joshua SANF 22.20 23.17 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Leisentritt, Gus Marshwood 44.22 43.28 2 6
2 Belanger, Ethan SANF 44.42 45.38 2 4
3 White, Zachary Noble 47.13 47.88 2 3
4 Galbraith, Aiden MUSTANGS 48.24 48.15 2 2
5 Schontag, Tyler Marshwood 48.00 50.02 2 1
6 Castonguay, Josh MUSTANGS 51.41 50.88 1
7 Khat, Dan SANF 50.00 52.67 1
8 Hintermeister, Michael Noble 53.32 56.22 1
9 Gould, Patrick Noble 56.44 57.04 1
10 Judkins, Quinn MUSTANGS 58.55 58.26 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sanford High Boys Track 46.35 46.46 6
1) Hegarty, Peter 2) Adornetto, Nick
3) Smith, Kevin 4) Scully, Mason
2 Marshwood High School 47.44 49.40 4
1) Gilbert, Easton 2) Aiguier, Sam
3) Owens, Fred 4) Manchester, Linus
3 Noble High School 47.28 50.78 2
1) O'Tash, Trent 2) Bourque, Devin
3) Goodwin, Justin 4) Upton, Alex
4 MASSABESIC 49.23 50.83
1) Galbraith, Aiden 2) Lundrigan, Xavier
3) Vigue, Justin 4) Vigue, Jared
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marshwood High School 3:35.58 3:38.02 6
1) Wilson, Zach 2) Moore, Biruk
3) Leisentritt, Gus 4) Dow, Burt
2 Sanford High Boys Track 3:50.00 3:50.16 4
1) Adornetto, Nick 2) Hegarty, Peter
3) Scully, Mason 4) Belanger, Ethan
3 Noble High School 3:46.87 3:52.30 2
1) Bowie, Liam 2) Douglass, Isaac
3) Bourque, Devin 4) White, Zachary
4 MASSABESIC 4:03.34 3:52.88
1) Hooper, Jarrod 2) Martin, Logan
3) Galbraith, Aiden 4) Duffy, Donovan
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marshwood High School 9:17.62 9:09.17 6
1) Bate, Brody 2) Moore, Biruk
3) 4) Poole, Nathanial
2 Sanford High Boys Track 9:12.00 9:14.58 4
1) McLeod, Ryan 2) Dobson, Robbie
3) Randt, Cole 4)
3 MASSABESIC 9:15.43 9:16.32 2
1) Cloutier, Troy 2) Johnson, Jebadiah
3) Phinney, David 4) Swett, Alexander
4 Noble High School 10:09.63 9:59.34
1) Bowden, Kylan 2) Fitzgerald, Caleb
3) Webber, William 4) Gould, Patrick
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Houston, Isaac Noble 5-10.00 5-10.00 6
2 Santeusanio, Lance Noble 5-08.00 5-08.00 4
3 Tasker, Lee Noble 5-04.00 5-02.00 3
4 Belanger, Ethan SANF 5-06.00 5-02.00 2
5 Gil, Pedro SANF 5-08.00 5-02.00 1
6 Martin, Logan MUSTANGS 5-02.00 5-02.00
7 Lontine-Kearson, Bali Marshwood 5-04.00 5-00.00
7 Spear, JackM Marshwood 5-06.00 5-00.00
-- Libby, Isaac MUSTANGS 4-10.00 FAIL
-- Lantagne, Chris CJ SANF 5-00.00 FAIL
-- Hilton, Joshua SANF 4-10.00 FAIL
-- Madden, Kian Marshwood FAIL
-- Cloutier, Troy MUSTANGS FAIL
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hegarty, Peter SANF 13-06.00 13-00.00 6
2 Tremblay, Brendan SANF 10-00.00 12-00.00 4
3 Schontag, Tyler Marshwood 12-06.00 11-00.00 3
4 McCabe, Milt SANF 10-06.00 10-00.00 2
5 Santeusanio, Lance Noble 9-06.00 9-00.00 1
6 Martin, Ethan Marshwood 9-00.00 9-00.00
7 Yath, Will SANF 8-00.00 8-06.00
8 Sansoucie, Jacob Marshwood 8-00.00 8-00.00
8 VanGiesen, Cooper SANF 9-00.00 8-00.00
10 Webber, William Noble 7-06.00 7-06.00
10 Doyle, Jake Marshwood 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Cloutier, Adam MUSTANGS 7-06.00 7-06.00
13 Judkins, Quinn MUSTANGS 7-06.00 7-00.00
-- Scully, Mason SANF 10-00.00 NH
-- Mustapha, Ryan Noble NH
-- Fitzgerald, Caleb Noble NH
-- Johnson, Jebadiah MUSTANGS NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Santeusanio, Lance Noble 16-04.25 18-11.75 6
2 Fitchett, Aydin Noble 18-07.00 17-11.00 4
3 Manchester, Linus Marshwood 16-04.00 17-06.00 3
4 Spear, JackM Marshwood 18-03.00 17-00.50 2
5 Tasker, Lee Noble 18-02.00 16-07.50 1
6 Voter, Kevin SANF 16-00.00 16-05.00
7 Bourque, Devin Noble 16-00.00 16-02.50
8 O'Tash, Trent Noble 16-03.50 15-10.25
9 L'Heureux, Noah SANF 16-02.00 15-08.75
10 Lantagne, Chris CJ SANF 15-00.00 15-07.00
11 Cloutier, Andrew MUSTANGS 14-06.50 15-03.75
12 Cadigan, Noah SANF 16-02.00 15-01.75
13 Fitt, Thayer Marshwood 14-03.50 15-01.50
14 Gallant, Garrett SANF 15-00.00 14-11.25
15 Yath, Will SANF 14-00.00 14-10.50
16 Nichols, Thorsten MUSTANGS 14-09.75
17 McCarthy, Jared Marshwood 14-02.00 14-08.00
18 Cronin, Josh Marshwood 12-09.25 14-02.00
19 Azcarate, Camilo SANF 14-00.00 14-01.25
20 Doyle, Jake Marshwood 14-04.00 13-10.50
21 Sansoucie, Jacob Marshwood 13-08.00 13-07.75
22 Mathieu, Ethan SANF 14-00.00 13-07.00
23 Matt, Ethan SANF 14-05.00 13-04.75
24 Anderson, Ralph Noble 13-11.00 13-04.50
25 Vigue, Justin MUSTANGS 14-06.00 12-11.50
26 Khat, Dan SANF 15-00.00 12-01.00
27 Voter, Cameron SANF 3-11.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hegarty, Peter SANF 39-00.00 38-00.25 6
2 Kang, Josh SANF 33-00.00 36-08.50 4
3 Spear, JackM Marshwood 36-06.00 35-03.00 3
4 L'Heureux, Noah SANF 32-00.00 35-01.50 2
5 Cloutier, Andrew MUSTANGS 29-00.00 33-04.25 1
6 Schontag, Tyler Marshwood 35-02.25 33-03.00
7 McCarthy, Jared Marshwood 29-07.00 32-10.25
8 Nichols, Thorsten MUSTANGS 30-06.50 32-01.00
9 Gould, Patrick Noble 32-10.75 31-00.25
10 Yath, Will SANF 30-00.00 30-05.75
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper, Matt Marshwood 42-02.00 42-00.25 6
2 Nduaguibe, Chika Marshwood 35-03.50 41-09.50 4
3 Houston, Isaac Noble 41-05.00 39-11.50 3
4 Coussoule, Loukas Marshwood 38-04.00 39-10.00 2
5 Bossi, Jake Marshwood 39-09.00 39-09.00 1
6 Upton, Alex Noble 39-06.50 37-06.00
7 Johnson, Quinton SANF 37-00.00 37-02.00
8 Stacy, Justin Marshwood 36-06.50
9 Wilson, Cameron Noble 37-01.50 34-06.25
10 Clementi, Ethan Marshwood 34-02.00 34-06.00
11 McCarthy, Harlon Marshwood 33-02.00 33-03.25
12 Johnson, Doug SANF 35-00.00 33-02.00
13 Sarzynski, Chris Marshwood 31-08.00
14 Fudge, Alex Marshwood 34-04.00 31-06.00
15 Bahai, Zachary Noble 32-07.50 31-00.00
16 Jourdain, Cameron SANF 27-00.00 30-00.00
17 McCannon, Josh SANF 30-00.00 28-08.50
18 Lundrigan, Xavier MUSTANGS 29-03.50 28-08.00
19 Lewis, Mitchell MUSTANGS 29-07.00 27-01.00
20 Keene, Nate Marshwood 30-02.00 26-11.00
21 Mustapha, Ryan Noble 25-03.00 25-03.00
22 Rideout, Ryan SANF 27-00.00 24-10.50
23 Abbott, Devin Noble 23-03.25 22-04.50
24 Stewart, Brian SANF 22-00.00 19-10.25
25 Marino, Al MUSTANGS 14-06.00 18-05.00
26 Harfoush, Noah MUSTANGS 16-10.00 16-11.00
27 Nugent, Benjamin MUSTANGS 18-00.50 16-09.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper, Matt Marshwood 25-05.50 127-03 6
2 Bossi, Jake Marshwood 123-02 122-05 4
3 Johnson, Quinton SANF 133-00 119-09 3
4 Clementi, Ethan Marshwood 107-06 110-04 2
5 Upton, Alex Noble 09-07.50 108-09 1
6 Joy, Abbott SANF 107-00 107-06
7 Coussoule, Loukas Marshwood 98-03 104-04
8 Vigue, Jared MUSTANGS 112-11 101-10
9 Bahai, Zachary Noble 100-04 101-01
10 Lunny, Mike SANF 88-00 98-11
11 Kakande, Khalid SANF 98-00
12 Johnson, Doug SANF 90-00 93-06
13 Boyle, Austin Marshwood 92-03 90-02
14 Tice, Nick Marshwood 79-02 88-06
15 Wilson, Cameron Noble 77-06 87-08
16 Salvatore, Ryan Noble 87-00.50 84-06
17 Jourdain, Cameron SANF 75-00 83-09
18 Gil, Pedro SANF 84-00 82-06
19 Vigue, Justin MUSTANGS 75-00 81-03
20 Sarzynski, Chris Marshwood 70-00 78-09
21 Keene, Nate Marshwood 75-08 78-07
22 Burke, Ryan MUSTANGS 73-00 78-03
23 McCannon, Josh SANF 85-00 72-02
24 Gil, Jason SANF 80-00 67-10
25 Kimball, Cameron SANF 75-00 66-11
26 Tice, Jacob Marshwood 58-10 66-02
27 Greene, Cody SANF 75-00 64-03
28 Bowden, Kylan Noble 68-03.50 60-01
29 Rideout, Ryan SANF 67-00 60-00
30 Stewart, Brian SANF 45-00 58-00
31 Abbott, Devin Noble 57-06.50 57-00
32 Nugent, Benjamin MUSTANGS 47-07 53-05
33 Cordero, Miguel SANF 70-00 52-00
34 Harfoush, Noah MUSTANGS 38-01 36-01
-- Stacy, Justin Marshwood FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bossi, Jake Marshwood 164-05 149-07 6
2 Tice, Nick Marshwood 145-02 140-05 4
3 Smith, Kevin SANF 147-00 139-01 3
4 Joy, Abbott SANF 128-00 136-07 2
5 Peppin, Ryan SANF 83-00 131-05 1
6 Alexandre, Eli SANF 126-00 124-03
7 Boyle, Austin Marshwood 115-00 122-00
7 Gil, Jason SANF 123-00 122-00
9 Cooper, Matt Marshwood 122-08 111-09
10 Jourdain, Cameron SANF 90-00 105-02
11 Kimball, Cameron SANF 114-00 100-08
12 Vigue, Jared MUSTANGS 104-06 99-07
13 Cadigan, Noah SANF 90-00 97-01
14 Nduaguibe, Chika Marshwood 85-09 96-05
15 Castonguay, Josh MUSTANGS 93-09 96-03
16 McCarthy, Harlon Marshwood 92-08.50 93-11
17 Clementi, Ethan Marshwood 110-10 92-03
18 Lontine-Kearson, Bali Marshwood 89-06 90-00
19 Kakande, Khalid SANF 119-00 89-07
20 Tice, Jacob Marshwood 93-01 88-07
21 Lewis, Mitchell MUSTANGS 96-02 87-05
21 Salvatore, Ryan Noble 95-04 87-05
23 O'Delll, Zach SANF 78-00 85-02
24 Coussoule, Loukas Marshwood 97-03.50 83-00
25 Lynch, Trevor SANF 83-00 77-04
26 Murray, Clayton Noble 73-06 73-11
27 Judkins, Quinn MUSTANGS 84-10 72-00
28 Keene, Nate Marshwood 75-01 71-06
29 Burke, Ryan MUSTANGS 66-06 71-03
30 Fudge, Alex Marshwood 93-04 70-06
31 Patnaude, Seth SANF 87-00 68-05
32 Jacques, Carson SANF 80-00 65-03
33 Basinger, Austin SANF 80-00 60-11
34 Abbott, Devin Noble 68-07 55-06
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cote, Richard MUSTANGS 8:12.49 7:55.20 6
2 Martin, Ethan Marshwood 8:29.97 8:04.45 4
3 Edgecomb, Logan SANF 8:32.00 8:34.52 3
4 Lewis, Mitchell MUSTANGS 9:05.13 8:37.30 2
5 Lundrigan, Xavier MUSTANGS 9:05.18 8:37.47 1
6 Castonguay, Josh MUSTANGS 9:41.27 9:39.36
7 Matt, Ethan SANF 9:45.00 9:52.03
8 Rideout, Ryan SANF 9:54.18
9 Cordero, Miguel SANF 11:11.00 10:12.22
10 Pettigrew, Caleb Marshwood 10:50.37 10:43.17
Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Marshwood High School MSWD 108
2 Sanford High Boys Track SANF 77
3 Noble High School NOBL 65
4 MASSABESIC MASS 42