Spruce Mountain Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:50.06 | Emily White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.86 | Avery Williams | 1st | Finals H5 | Girls | |
14.28 | Alexis Beardsley | 3rd | Finals H5 | Girls | |
15.26 | Moreland Brochu | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
16.05 | SB | Emily White | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.74 | Avery Williams | 1st | Finals H4 | Girls | |
30.13 | Alexis Beardsley | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
30.31 | Sadie Storer | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.01 | SB | Sadie Storer | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.16 | SB | Anneka Dubord | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
3:04.95 | SB | Amber Delaney | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
3:45.12 | Camryn Menthe | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.73 | Anneka Dubord | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
6:49.03 | SB | Amber Delaney | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls |
7:58.78 | Camryn Menthe | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.77 | Ashlyn Williams | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls | |
20.52 | Caleigh Norris | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.65 | Caleigh Norris | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.61 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Mikenzie Parker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | Ashlyn Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
9-9 | Kiarra Richards | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8 | SB | Avery Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
29-11 | Ashlyn Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
26-7.5 | SB | Mikenzie Parker | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Discus | |||||
63-10 | Sydney Shaffer | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
59-11 | Calley Baker | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Javelin | |||||
89-11 | Calley Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
68-5 | Moreland Brochu | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
55-7 | Sydney Shaffer | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6 | SB | Calley Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls |
24-11.5 | Mikenzie Parker | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
24-0 | Caleigh Norris | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
22-2 | Sydney Shaffer | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
7:34.35 | Trevor Judd | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
10:48.84 | Garrett Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.88 | Joshua Stewart | 14th | Finals H7 | Boys | |
13.45 | Nathan Frost | 25th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
13.57 | Brad Howes | 28th | Finals H6 | Boys | |
13.70 | Zak Toothaker | 29th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.54 | Michael Dyke | 6th | Finals H7 | Boys | |
28.75 | Brad Howes | 25th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
29.42 | Tucker Smith | 29th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.36 | SB | Ben Nichols | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.56 | Jason Howes | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2:29.35 | Jonathan Brenner | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2:39.24 | August Thornton | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.13 | Ben Nichols | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
5:38.22 | Jonathan Brenner | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
6:36.17 | Bryce Chavez | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:13.07 | SB | Bryce Chavez | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.60 | Ben Nichols | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.54 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:58.61 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Joshua Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | SB | Joshua Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
17-10 | SB | Jaime Herlihy | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys |
17-8 | SB | Zak Toothaker | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys |
15-11 | Austin White | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
14-4 | Brad Howes | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8.5 | SB | Jaime Herlihy | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
31-1 | Nathan Frost | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Discus | |||||
92-6 | SB | Chad Richards | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys |
85-3 | Hunter Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
76-10 | SB | Hunter Walker | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys |
72-10 | SB | Hunter Quirrion | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys |
67-6 | Logan Howes | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
62-9 | SB | Austin White | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys |
Javelin | |||||
110-2 | Logan Howes | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
87-3 | Tucker Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
84-7 | SB | Hunter Baker | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys |
81-6 | Chad Richards | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
74-2 | Hunter Walker | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
67-2 | Nathan Frost | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
60-3 | Hunter Quirrion | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-2.5 | Hunter Baker | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
31-4 | Tucker Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
30-11.5 | Chad Richards | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
30-10 | Hunter Walker | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
29-4.25 | SB | Gunnar Higgins | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys |
26-8.5 | Logan Howes | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
25-6.5 | SB | Hunter Quirrion | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys |