Windham High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.94 | h SB | Janae Hobdy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.34 | h SB | Jordan Lloyd | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.04 | h | Savannah Mclellan | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.04 | h | Jada Libby | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.84 | h SB | Meghan Hoffses | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.24 | h | Abigail Clinch | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.44 | h | Jordan Lloyd | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.24 | h | Samantha Phinney | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.04 | h | Savannah Mclellan | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.64 | h | Abigail Clinch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Samantha Phinney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-10 | Katherine Lewis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-10 | Allison Drew | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.5 | Abigail Clinch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6.25 | SB | Samantha Phinney | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-8 | SB | Savannah Mclellan | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-1.5 | Jada Libby | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-4 | Abigail Clinch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-6 | Katherine Lewis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Allison Drew | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-1 | SB | Tara Flanders | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56-11 | SB | Janae Hobdy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-9 | Lauren Chaput | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
66-8 | Tara Flanders | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-1 | SB | Courtney Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6 | Janae Hobdy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-0.5 | SB | Tara Flanders | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-4.5 | SB | Lauren Chaput | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.34 | h SB | Connor Abbotoni | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.44 | h | Sam Cole | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.24 | h SB | Michael Ryan | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.64 | h SB | Tyler Cole | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.24 | h | Connor Abbotoni | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.30 | SB | Anthony Sawyer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.00 | Anthony Sawyer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | Connor Abbotoni | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9.5 | Michael Ryan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5.5 | Sam Cole | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
108-3 | SB | Rohullah Habibzai | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |