Gray New Gloucester MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.52 | Nicole Cobb | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.64 | Jasmine French | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
15.36 | SB | Abigail Spinney | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.69 | SB | Trizzie Ha | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.78 | SB | Madison Soule | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.41 | Kylie Bedard | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
30.26 | Nicole Cobb | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.40 | Emma West | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
34.28 | SB | Madison Garcia | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.71 | SB | Tiffany Ha | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
35.38 | SB | Autumn Ouellette | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
35.54 | SB | Cecilia Keddy | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.36 | Kylie Bedard | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:13.47 | Emma West | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:14.84 | SB | Madison Garcia | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:17.08 | SB | Al Shampine | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:17.55 | SB | Abby Dulac | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.94 | Kylie Bedard | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:01.01 | SB | Liza Sturgis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:05.91 | SB | Jessica Macdonald | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:17.33 | SB | Hannah Joyce | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:17.35 | SB | Maya Hutchings | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:19.74 | SB | Ruby Profenno | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:33.28 | SB | Abby Dulac | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:54.06 | SB | Liza Sturgis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:12.97 | SB | Alison Macdonald | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.30 | SB | Jasmine French | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
16.18 | SB | Sarah Fecteau | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
18.17 | SB | Jaida Patterson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.53 | SB | Makayla Macgregor | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.29 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:43.48 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Sarah Fecteau | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | Emma West | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Maya Hutchings | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-10 | SB | Brooke Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-8 | SB | Hannah Joyce | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | SB | Nicole Cobb | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-9 | SB | Jasmine French | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-1 | SB | Sarah Fecteau | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-9.5 | SB | Brooke Martin | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-5.25 | SB | Emily Twohig | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
66-5 | SB | Kassidy Plummer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
66-5 | SB | Zoe Barnes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-3 | SB | Abigail Spinney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50-8 | SB | Jessica Macdonald | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-7.25 | SB | Zoe Barnes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-9.75 | SB | Madison Soule | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-9 | SB | Kassidy Plummer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-11 | SB | Sydney Garcia | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-5.25 | SB | Tiffany Ha | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-4.5 | SB | Abigail Spinney | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.92 | SB | Kaleb Frey | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.20 | SB | Nick Cohen | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.66 | SB | Dylan Sargent | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
36.68 | SB | Nicholas Villanueva | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.43 | SB | Nick Cohen | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:13.35 | SB | Michael Twohig | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:23.72 | SB | Riley Patriquin | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.44 | SB | Cam Malette | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:49.31 | SB | Michael Twohig | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:08.22 | SB | Will Fournier | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:23.17 | SB | Caleb Plummer | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.35 | SB | Cam Malette | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.96 | SB | Jacob Maccullum | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.59 | SB | Jackson Kostovick | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.90 | SB | Cam Malette | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.50 | SB | Joshua Adell | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.23 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:24.45 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Jacob Maccullum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | SB | Ethan Hill | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-10.5 | SB | Daniel Filatov | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-2.5 | SB | Austin Laliberty | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-8.25 | SB | Trevor Schmock | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-11.5 | SB | Isaac Morse | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-2.5 | SB | Tyler Daye | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-6 | SB | Jonah Richard | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
98-2 | SB | Ethan Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
92-7 | SB | Kaleb Frey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
87-3 | SB | Jacob Maccullum | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
84-2 | SB | Michael Twohig | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-10 | SB | Tyler Amos | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
70-4 | SB | Joseph Koenig | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-1 | SB | Devin Fogg | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-8 | SB | Maxwell Maccallum | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-8 | SB | Dylan Sargent | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10.5 | SB | Kaleb Frey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-6.75 | SB | Jared Deschenes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-8.25 | SB | Joseph Koenig | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-7 | SB | Sebastian Leighton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |