KVAC @ MT Blue - 9/2/2016 9:33:56 PM
, Farmington, ME
Boys 5k Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zach Hoyle Messalonskee 17:28.90 1
2 Lisandro Berry-Gaviri Mt. Ararat 17:35.60 2
3 Tucker Barber Mt. Blue 17:37.40 3
4 Zeke Robinson Mt. Blue 18:08.90 4
5 Isaiah Reid Mt. Blue 18:35.20 5
6 Emmett Trafton Mt. Blue 19:13.30 6
7 Sam Stinson Mt. Blue 19:36.50 7
8 Lucas Bergeron Mt. Ararat 20:04.40 8
9 Isaac Seigle Mt. Blue 20:18.90 9
10 Thad Gunther Mt. Blue 20:22.70 10
11 Tyler Pellerin Messalonskee 20:29.50 11
12 Trevayne Jackson Mt. Blue 20:39.70
13 Tyler Bernier Mt. Ararat 20:46.20 12
14 Jack Digirolamo Messalonskee 21:05.30 13
15 Ethan McIntosh Mt. Blue 21:12.60
16 Jon Lesko Mt. Blue 21:21.60
17 Jesse Dalton Mt. Blue 21:33.20
18 Hunter Hutchins Mt. Blue 21:34.30
19 Bailey Ruth Mt. Ararat 21:35.90 14
20 Ian Burke Mt. Blue 21:36.80
21 Matthew Donovan Mt. Ararat 21:56.70 15
22 Aaron Hyde Mt. Ararat 21:59.20 16
23 Wyatt Viles Mt. Blue 22:50.60
24 Colin Ingalls Mt. Ararat 22:58.30 17
25 Logan Dolbier Mt. Blue 23:03.40
26 Edwin Ickes-Coon Mt. Ararat 23:03.90
27 Josiah Langworthy Mt. Ararat 23:12.50
28 Sawyer Zundel Mt. Blue 23:17.80
29 Noah Jasper Mt. Ararat 24:13.90
30 Colton Chubbuck Mt. Ararat 24:18.90
31 Steven Gerencer Mt. Ararat 24:45.90
32 Gideon Wheeler Mt. Ararat 24:46.30
33 Jacob Mealey Mt. Blue 24:47.40
34 Dylan Gagne Messalonskee 24:54.10 18
35 Tucker Roy Lawrence 25:07.60
36 Elijah Ross Messalonskee 25:08.90 19
37 Codie Fee Mt. Ararat 25:18.80
38 Jared Handley Messalonskee 25:22.90 20
39 Sam Gatchell Mt. Ararat 25:31.50
40 Jack Mathieu Mt. Ararat 25:38.80
41 Mark Abreu Mt. Ararat 26:00.90
42 Gabriel Crowley Mt. Ararat 26:06.30
43 Eugene Lindsey Spruce Mountain 26:28.50
44 Logan Whitley Mt. Blue 27:02.70
45 Ben Andrews Mt. Blue 27:37.50
46 Keegan Brown Mt. Ararat 27:40.40
47 Jeffrey Remis Mt. Ararat 27:47.20
48 Conner Pellerin Messalonskee 27:50.40 21
49 Joel Hussey Spruce Mountain 27:52.20
50 Mathew Kenison Mt. Ararat 28:58.10
51 Nathan Ickes-Coon Mt. Ararat 30:32.50
52 Eagan Eldridge Mt. Ararat 30:33.60
53 James Marr Lawrence 33:37.70
Boys 5k Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Mt. Blue 25 3 4 5 6 7 9 10
Total Time: 1:33:12 Average: 18:38.26 1-5 Split: 2:00
2 Mt. Ararat 51 2 8 12 14 15 16 17
Total Time: 1:41:59 Average: 20:23.76 1-5 Split: 4:22
3 Messalonskee 62 1 11 13 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:49:07 Average: 21:49.34 1-5 Split: 7:40