Men 8000 Meter Run
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Class
1 1 166 DAMON KILGORE Gordon 25:35.0 5:09/M JR
2 2 93 SAM BRUNNETTE PLYMOUTH ST. 26:15.0 5:17/M SO
3 3 64 DAN MCSOLLA WENTWORTH 26:36.0 5:21/M JR
4 4 63 ALEX ROBBINS WENTWORTH 26:51.0 5:24/M JR
5 5 92 WARREN BARTLETT PLYMOUTH ST. 27:17.0 5:29/M SO
6 6 258 JARROD OTTMAN Thomas 28:06.0 5:39/M FR
7 7 8 PAUL MANGIAFICO UNE 28:09.0 5:40/M JR
8 8 282 JAKE MACVARISH Ma. Maritime 28:16.0 5:41/M SR
9 9 237 BRENDAN COUGHLIN Nichols College� 28:17.0 5:41/M JR
10 10 319 WILL CONNELLY Endicott 28:37.0 5:45/M FR
11 11 320 JAMES DWYER Endicott 28:39.0 5:46/M JR
12 12 12 MATTHEW TOUSSAINT UNE 28:42.0 5:46/M SO
13 13 276 ROBBY GALVIN Ma. Maritime 28:45.0 5:47/M JR
14 14 135 MICHAEL RICCI Worcester State 28:45.0 5:47/M SO
15 15 58 JONAH EISMAN WENTWORTH 28:52.0 5:48/M SO
16 16 15 BEN WRIGHT UNE 28:57.0 5:49/M SO
17 17 5 CASEY HUBBARD UNE 29:10.0 5:52/M SO
18 18 124 RICHARD CUSTODIO Worcester State 29:12.0 5:52/M FR
19 19 66 DAVID OUELLETTE WENTWORTH 29:14.0 5:53/M SR
20 20 321 PATRICK FINOCCHIARO Endicott 29:16.0 5:53/M SO
21 21 322 ADAM GERMAINE Endicott 29:22.0 5:54/M FR
22 22 97 BRENDAN POLICHRONOPOULPLYMOUTH ST. 29:26.0 5:55/M SO
23 23 10 CALEB PULLIAM UNE 29:28.0 5:56/M SO
24 24 288 DANIEL PLUMB Ma. Maritime 29:31.0 5:56/M FR
25 25 94 NOAH BYINGTON PLYMOUTH ST. 29:32.0 5:56/M FR
26 26 254 NICK KOPF Thomas 29:36.0 5:57/M SR
27 27 140 CHRISTIAN VERA Worcester State 29:37.0 5:57/M SO
28 (< 5) 8503 AYAN COLE LYN 29:42.0 5:58/M SR
29 28 199 ZACHARY KINSMAN MMA 29:47.0 5:59/M JR
30 (< 5) 8509 CJ VALLIE Alumnae 29:52.0 6:00/M Grad
31 29 129 JOSEPH GRIDER Worcester State 29:53.0 6:01/M SO
32 (< 5) 8504 BEN CORNELL LYN 29:59.0 6:02/M SO
33 30 127 ROBERT DAVIS Worcester State 30:01.0 6:02/M SO
34 31 17 JON ZALMAN UNE 30:02.0 6:02/M JR
35 32 131 DEVIN LUCE Worcester State 30:06.0 6:03/M JR
36 33 167 DANIEL MCCUTCHEON Gordon 30:20.0 6:06/M SO
37 34 185 SPENCER BOONSTRA MMA 30:23.0 6:07/M SR
38 35 98 CASEY REALE PLYMOUTH ST. 30:24.0 6:07/M SO
39 36 111 RYAN DALABA LASELL 30:25.0 6:07/M SO
40 37 13 ALEC WALKER UNE 30:27.0 6:07/M FR
41 38 59 NATHAN OUELLETTE WENTWORTH 30:28.0 6:08/M SO
42 39 57 JOSH GANGEMI WENTWORTH 30:28.0 6:08/M SO
43 40 165 CHANDLER HANSEN Gordon 30:30.0 6:08/M SO
44 41 141 WILL WHEARTY Worcester State 30:38.0 6:10/M SR
45 42 327 BRENDAN SASSE Endicott 30:41.0 6:10/M SO
46 43 170 DANIEL SIMONDS Gordon 30:44.0 6:11/M SR
47 44 248 BILLY CHAMBERS Thomas 30:46.0 6:11/M FR
48 (> 7) 126 JEFFREY DAVIS Worcester State 30:49.0 6:12/M JR
49 (> 7) 1 ZACHARY BENOIT UNE 30:56.0 6:13/M FR
50 45 242 JOSEPH SANTESE Nichols College� 30:57.0 6:13/M FR
51 46 278 KYLE HANSEN Ma. Maritime 31:03.0 6:15/M FR
52 47 164 JESSE EDWARDS Gordon 31:06.0 6:15/M JR
53 (> 7) 133 JOHN NEWCOMB Worcester State 31:20.0 6:18/M SO
54 48 340 PAULO GUEDES Suffolk 31:24.0 6:19/M SO
55 (> 7) 134 CARLOS NIEVES Worcester State 31:26.0 6:19/M SO
56 49 281 CHRIS MACKAY Ma. Maritime 31:29.0 6:20/M JR
57 50 338 DAVID CAMPISANO Suffolk 31:29.0 6:20/M JR
58 (> 7) 16 ANDREW YORK UNE 31:29.0 6:20/M SO
59 51 323 THOMAS MATHES Endicott 31:31.0 6:20/M FR
60 52 209 JOSH RICHARDS MMA 31:33.0 6:21/M FR
61 53 210 VICTOR SKORAPA MMA 31:37.0 6:21/M SR
62 54 101 JONATHAN SAWYER PLYMOUTH ST. 31:40.0 6:22/M FR
63 55 95 TREVOR CAMPBELL PLYMOUTH ST. 31:42.0 6:22/M FR
64 (> 7) 9 IAN MILLER UNE 31:47.0 6:24/M FR
65 (> 7) 100 KYLE SAUNDERS PLYMOUTH ST. 32:02.0 6:27/M SO
66 56 260 SAM TRAYNOR Thomas 32:03.0 6:27/M FR
67 (> 7) 139 CHRISTIAN TORRES Worcester State 32:04.0 6:27/M FR
68 57 171 SEBASTIAN TORO Gordon 32:07.0 6:28/M FR
69 58 241 KEVIN RADAVICH Nichols College� 32:14.0 6:29/M FR
70 59 238 STEVE DAVIS Nichols College� 32:14.0 6:29/M SR
71 (> 7) 14 DANIEL WHITE UNE 32:14.0 6:29/M SR
72 60 8521 RYAN BURCH Mt Ida 32:15.0 6:29/M FR
73 61 324 JACK MCGUIRE Endicott 32:16.0 6:29/M FR
74 (> 7) 137 PATRICK SCHEELER Worcester State 32:17.0 6:30/M JR
75 (< 5) 8511 RYAN JUNEAU Alumnae 32:18.0 6:30/M Grad
76 62 104 MARK GREENWALD LASELL 32:24.0 6:31/M FR
77 63 284 RYAN MCNEAL Ma. Maritime 32:36.0 6:33/M JR
78 64 107 MATT HOLDEN LASELL 32:38.0 6:34/M FR
79 65 257 TITO NARANJA Thomas 32:39.0 6:34/M SO
80 (> 7) 103 HUNTER ZABKAR PLYMOUTH ST. 32:42.0 6:35/M FR
81 66 169 SPENCER ROFFEE Gordon 32:49.0 6:36/M JR
82 67 112 JAMES PHELPS LASELL 33:02.0 6:39/M SO
83 (> 7) 128 PATRICK DONAHUE Worcester State 33:02.0 6:39/M FR
84 (> 7) 99 ROCCO REPETTO PLYMOUTH ST. 33:07.0 6:40/M SR
85 (> 7) 330 MAX YOUNG Endicott 33:10.0 6:40/M SO
86 68 251 RICHIE DROWN Thomas 33:12.0 6:41/M SR
87 69 110 KYLE VONICK LASELL 33:14.0 6:41/M SO
88 (> 7) 2 ANDREW COLLINS UNE 33:14.0 6:41/M JR
89 (> 7) 125 ALEX DALELIO Worcester State 33:15.0 6:41/M FR
90 70 270 IAN BRITT Ma. Maritime 33:20.0 6:42/M FR
91 (> 7) 272 DOUG CLEARY Ma. Maritime 33:28.0 6:44/M FR
92 (> 7) 168 DJ MCCARTHY Gordon 33:35.0 6:45/M FR
93 71 60 CHRIS KABERLE WENTWORTH 33:36.0 6:45/M SO
94 72 247 EVAN BOUDREAU Thomas 33:43.0 6:47/M SR
95 (< 5) 8505 MATT FRANCIS LYN 33:45.0 6:47/M SO
96 (> 7) 277 LEIF GERCHBERG Ma. Maritime 33:48.0 6:48/M FR
97 (> 7) 328 RYAN SIFUENTES Endicott 33:52.0 6:49/M SO
98 (> 7) 326 JOSEPH RISSER Endicott 33:58.0 6:50/M FR
99 (> 7) 291 STEVEN SAVOY Ma. Maritime 34:03.0 6:51/M FR
100 73 8526 JACOB SARGENT Nichols College� 34:21.0 6:54/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Class
101 74 202 KEENAN MARTIN MMA 34:26.0 6:55/M FR
102 75 206 JOHN RAMSEY MMA 34:26.0 6:55/M SR
103 (> 7) 329 JOSH WEINMANN Endicott 34:39.0 6:58/M JR
104 76 190 DREW CYR MMA 34:52.0 7:01/M SO
105 (> 7) 192 RYAN DONLON MMA 34:58.0 7:02/M SR
106 77 105 KEVIN WALLIN LASELL 34:59.0 7:02/M FR
107 (> 7) 275 JOE EASTMAN Ma. Maritime 35:09.0 7:04/M JR
108 (> 7) 255 FORREST LABBE Thomas 35:19.0 7:06/M SR
109 78 8520 JABARI BRADLEY Mt Ida 35:22.0 7:07/M FR
110 (> 7) 287 TOM PELLETIER Ma. Maritime 35:25.0 7:07/M JR
111 (< 5) 8508 BRIAN CORRIGAN LYN 35:31.0 7:09/M FR
112 79 108 TROY GONSALVES LASELL 35:35.0 7:09/M JR
113 (> 7) 293 CARL THOMPSON Ma. Maritime 35:44.0 7:11/M SO
114 (> 7) 6 MICHAEL LAMBRECHT UNE 35:54.0 7:13/M JR
115 80 236 SCOTT BEAUDRY� Nichols College� 35:55.0 7:13/M SR
116 (> 7) 280 PETER LOWRY Ma. Maritime 36:01.0 7:15/M SO
117 (> 7) 138 URBAN THEUM Worcester State 36:06.0 7:16/M JR
118 (> 7) 195 NATHAN FITZPATRICK MMA 36:10.0 7:16/M SR
119 (> 7) 294 TOBIAS WAY Ma. Maritime 36:12.0 7:17/M JR
120 (> 7) 279 RICHARD LANGELL Ma. Maritime 36:17.0 7:18/M JR
121 (> 7) 186 ANTHONY BOUCHER MMA 36:18.0 7:18/M JR
122 81 343 RUBEN TORRES Suffolk 36:40.0 7:22/M FR
123 (> 7) 196 AUSTIN GAMACHE MMA 36:43.0 7:23/M JR
124 (> 7) 214 TRISTAN WRIGHT MMA 36:43.0 7:23/M FR
125 (> 7) 132 RYAN MCHUGH Worcester State 36:47.0 7:24/M FR
126 (> 7) 187 TRISTAN BROWN MMA 36:50.0 7:24/M SO
127 (> 7) 318 NICHOLAS CANNIFF Endicott 37:04.0 7:27/M JR
128 (> 7) 286 RYAN NORDSTROM Ma. Maritime 37:13.0 7:29/M SO
129 (< 5) 8514 CHAD LYONS Alumnae 37:28.0 7:32/M
130 82 239 MARK GANGI Nichols College� 37:29.0 7:32/M FR
131 (> 7) 259 DYLAN SULLIVAN Thomas 37:33.0 7:33/M SO
132 (> 7) 246 COLE BARNEY Thomas 37:46.0 7:36/M SR
133 (> 7) 283 JOSH MATTIE Ma. Maritime 38:13.0 7:41/M JR
134 (> 7) 211 TRUMAN SLOCUM MMA 38:21.0 7:43/M JR
135 (> 7) 200 JACOB LARSEN MMA 38:32.0 7:45/M SO
136 (> 7) 292 SAMUEL THERIAULT Ma. Maritime 38:40.0 7:47/M JR
137 (> 7) 201 PATRICK LARSEN MMA 39:08.0 7:52/M JR
138 (> 7) 240 PATRICK KOBEL Nichols College� 39:08.0 7:52/M SO
139 (> 7) 184 ANTHONY AMALFITANO MMA 39:30.0 7:57/M SO
140 (> 7) 197 HUNTER GIACOMUZZI MMA 39:41.0 7:59/M FR
141 (> 7) 208 DAVID RICE MMA 39:59.0 8:02/M SO
142 (> 7) 252 JORDAN GIBSON Thomas 40:45.0 8:12/M SR
143 83 8522 COLE DAVIS Mt Ida 41:57.0 8:26/M FR
144 84 341 MIKE ROTCHFORD Suffolk 42:34.0 8:34/M SO
145 (> 7) 11 BEN SULLIVAN UNE 43:08.0 8:41/M SO
146 (> 7) 172 DAVID WALCZAK Gordon 43:16.0 8:42/M FR
147 (> 7) 249 JOSH DEVOU Thomas 43:21.0 8:43/M JR
148 (> 7) 290 CONNOR ROSENBERG Ma. Maritime 43:27.0 8:44/M SR
149 (> 7) 285 ESMAEL MENDES Ma. Maritime 43:49.0 8:49/M FR
150 (> 7) 271 GEORGE CHAMPION Ma. Maritime 43:55.0 8:50/M FR
151 85 8525 ALEX PERREIRA Mt Ida 47:08.0 9:29/M FR
152 (> 7) 253 RYAN HABLITZ Thomas 48:37.0 9:47/M FR
153 86 8550 ALEX GILLISSEN Mt Ida 50:06.0 10:05/M
154 87 339 MATTHEW GARRISON Suffolk 59:28.0 11:58/M JR