Washington Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.61 | Maya Reider | 9th | Prelims H7 | Girls Results | |
10.02 | Emma Ellitsgaard | 31st | Prelims H5 | Girls Results | |
10.59 | Eunseo Cho | 34th | Prelims H7 | Girls Results | |
10.76 | Bin Oh | 35th | Prelims H6 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.81 | Alayna Lamb | 10th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
33.85 | Haylee Link | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.99 | Alayna Lamb | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:18.83 | SB | Haylee Link | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.31 | Haylee Link | 8th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
11.37 | Alayna Lamb | 10th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
12.87 | Emma Ellitsgaard | 12th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
15.40 | Eunseo Cho | 13th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
19.41 | SB | Bin Oh | 14th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11.5 | SB | Maya Reider | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.70 | Oneko Lowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6.84 | Oneko Lowe | 1st | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
7.17 | D'Nye-Jha Hayward | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.25 | D'Nye-Jha Hayward | 6th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
7.38 | SB | Kearje Davis | 8th | Prelims H9 | Boys Results |
7.48 | Eric Smith | 11th | Prelims H5 | Boys Results | |
7.53 | Joseph Moore | 14th | Prelims H8 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.56 | Joseph Moore | 9th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
27.12 | Eric Smith | 12th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
31.03 | Caleb Brown | 32nd | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.05 | D'Nye-Jha Hayward | 2nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
1:11.54 | Caleb Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.10 | Yves Manzi | 4th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
9.24 | Yves Manzi | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1.25 | Oneko Lowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-5.5 | Eric Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-3.5 | Joseph Moore | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1 | Oneko Lowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-0 | SB | Kearje Davis | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |