Maranacook Community High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
9:46.64 | Ariana Wiles | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.32 | Janika Pakulski | 2nd | Finals H8 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.91 | Janika Pakulski | 3rd | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
29.92 | Nicole D'angelo | 14th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.57 | Molly Mcgrail | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.66 | SB | Naomi Moulton | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.66 | Molly Mcgrail | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3:06.79 | Sarah Halberstadt | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:15.62 | SB | Ariana Wiles | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.86 | Welch Lily | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
6:46.45 | Sarah Halberstadt | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:52.71 | Welch Lily | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.66 | Nicole D'angelo | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Brielle Bondeson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4.75 | Naomi Moulton | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-6 | Brielle Bondeson | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-9 | Camille Kavanah | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-1 | Brielle Bondeson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-9 | SB | Camille Kavanah | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Nicole D'angelo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
38-8 | Camille Kavanah | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
58-5 | Camille Kavanah | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
54-8 | Meghan Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
36-9 | SB | Liz Landry | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3.5 | Nicole D'angelo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-9 | SB | Meghan Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | Dakota Demott | 19th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.11 | Thomas Dupuy | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.52 | Hayden Elwell | 8th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
25.66 | SB | Brian Riley | 12th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.41 | Thomas Dupuy | 3rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
56.15 | Hayden Elwell | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
56.28 | Brian Riley | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.25 | Nathan Delmar | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:30.30 | SB | Gabe Jones | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.98 | SB | Steve White | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:16.03 | Gabe Jones | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:49.97 | Ian Halberstadt | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:58.51 | Ruslan Reiter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:48.46 | Ian Halberstadt | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.19 | Evan West | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.59 | Steve White | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
50.67 | SB | Evan West | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.54 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.66 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:48.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | Hayden Elwell | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-9 | SB | Dakota Demott | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | William Green | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-0 | Nate Janell | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-5 | James Stratton | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
51-0 | Sebastian Alvarado | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
120-1 | SB | Ruslan Reiter | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
95-0 | SB | Sebastian Alvarado | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-2.25 | James Stratton | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24-4 | SB | Dakota Demott | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |