Gardiner High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
10:40.03 | SB | Bianca Tripp | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.85 | Sage Dudley | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
15.61 | Kate Luiz | 20th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
15.90 | Alexa Poulin | 23rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
16.19 | Siara Gerard | 28th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
16.84 | Mariah Harrington | 32nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
19.66 | Sarah Tuck | 37th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.69 | Sage Dudley | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
33.47 | Kassidy Collins | 16th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
34.62 | Alexa Poulin | 20th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.52 | Cassie Bertolini | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:19.76 | Emmerson Leach | 13th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:21.31 | SB | Fiona Ladner-hudson | 14th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.80 | Leah Woodard | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:34.52 | Fiona Ladner-hudson | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:40.27 | Leah Woodard | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:34.71 | Emmerson Leach | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.90 | Jaycie Stevens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.03 | Mariah Harrington | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.12 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:21.69 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.75 | Cassie Bertolini | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-0 | Leah Woodard | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-4 | Fiona Ladner-hudson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-1 | Kassidy Collins | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-10 | Sage Dudley | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-4.5 | Elise Bentley | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-4 | Siara Gerard | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-3.5 | SB | Hannah Marshall | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
71-6 | SB | Emma Roberts | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
44-10 | SB | Christina Corriveau | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
59-4 | Hannah Marshall | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55-0 | Emma Roberts | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
53-4 | Fiona Ladner-hudson | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
51-9 | Bianca Tripp | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
50-5 | Christina Corriveau | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
46-6 | Sarah Tuck | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
38-0 | Elise Bentley | 35th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-0 | Kassidy Collins | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19-11 | Hannah Marshall | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17-6 | Emma Roberts | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16-10.5 | Christina Corriveau | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16-4.5 | Siara Gerard | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16-0.5 | Elise Bentley | 38th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-3.5 | Sarah Tuck | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-3 | Alexa Poulin | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.99 | Hunter Land | 30th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
14.16 | Chris Spencer | 33rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.09 | SB | Dana Purington | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.42 | Dana Purington | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:48.17 | Hayden Barlow | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.56 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Connor Mcguire | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-6 | SB | Joshua Spencer | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.25 | SB | Jordan Flowers | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13-1 | Hunter Land | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
67-3 | Zack Ellis | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
65-6 | Lucas Bentley | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-5 | Hayden Archer | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
88-2 | Joshua Spencer | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
73-7 | Zack Ellis | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
71-6 | Lucas Bentley | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-6 | Hayden Archer | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8 | SB | Zack Ellis | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
28-6 | SB | Lucas Bentley | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-6 | Hayden Archer | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |