Warrior TC Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Meter Dash | |||||
8.15 | Ava Lovley | 11th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.18 | Courtney Tucker | 40th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
16.50 | SB | Andrea Kondax | 45th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
16.58 | Madison Hook | 49th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.20 | SB | Piper Hewins | 41st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
34.96 | Andrea Kondax | 46th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
35.55 | SB | Cali Kellem | 50th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.31 | SB | Faith Foster | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.11 | SB | Ebony Parker | 19th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
11.41 | SB | Courtney Tucker | 27th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
12.86 | Kaylee Yang | 44th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.07 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Ebony Parker | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3-6 | Madison Hook | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0.75 | SB | Ava Lovley | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
11-10.75 | SB | Kaylee Yang | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
11-6 | SB | Alyson Ellis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
82-9 | SB | Courtney Wheaton | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
66-0 | SB | Abbie Mitchell | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6.75 | SB | Courtney Wheaton | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
29-1.5 | SB | Abbie Mitchell | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
50 Meter Dash | |||||
8.20 | Michael Connolly | 22nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
8.23 | Alek Carsley | 25th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.94 | SB | Ryan Mcatee | 3rd | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
14.01 | SB | Dominick Gould | 20th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
14.04 | Kurtis Gould | 21st | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.56 | Ryan Mcatee | 6th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
28.08 | SB | Drew Adams | 9th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
28.34 | SB | Kurtis Gould | 11th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.94 | SB | Hunter Flagg | 5th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1:07.86 | Dominick Gould | 13th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:14.98 | Michael Connolly | 24th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.45 | SB | Joseph Morse | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:01.19 | Christopher Roy | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.45 | SB | Christopher Roy | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
12.08 | SB | Caleb Fowler | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14.65 | Shawn Thompson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.30 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Hunter Flagg | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4-4 | Owen Fitts | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | Drew Adams | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-11.5 | SB | Joseph Morse | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12-3.5 | Simon Carey | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-4 | Justin Nicholson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
61-0 | Tyler Swan | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
60-8 | Colton Bagley | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4.5 | SB | Aj Bryant | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26-7 | Tyler Swan | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
23-0.5 | Garrett Graves | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |