WMC: Greely, LR, MCW @ Poland 2018 vs WMC:Freep, GNG, Greely, LR, MCW@Poland 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -42 110 152
Overall Average +1:13.06 25:29.65 24:16.59
1st-10th Place +24.50 18:39.50 18:15.00
1st-25th Place +47.24 19:41.68 18:54.44
1st-50th Place +58.56 20:56.76 19:58.20
1st-100th Place +2:13.97 24:15.22 22:01.25
Common Athletes -- -- 54
Ran Faster -44 5 49
Ran Season Best -- -- --
Average Time +1:52.19 25:08.94 23:16.76
Median Time +1:41.00 24:50.00 23:09.00
Middle 80% Times +1:43.86 24:58.59 23:14.73
Top 10% Times +43.33 18:59.33 18:16.00
Top 25% Times +1:15.29 20:02.21 18:46.93
Top 50% Times +1:23.67 21:20.56 19:56.89
Bottom 50% Times +2:20.70 28:57.33 26:36.63
Bottom 25% Times +3:03.14 31:42.14 28:39.00
Bottom 10% Times +4:00.33 34:27.00 30:26.67
Average Difference +1:52.19 -- --
Median Difference +2:21.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:34.09 -- --
Top 10% Difference +41.67 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:13.44 -- --
Top 25% Difference +41.57 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:13.44 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2:30.93 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +3:16.21 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +4:59.17 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Sam Wilson Greely High School +33.00 18:23.00 17:50.00
Riley Franklin Greely High School +50.00 18:43.00 17:53.00
Leif Harvey Greely High School +1:22.00 19:30.00 18:08.00
Aiden Kusche Maine Coast Waldorf +52.00 19:22.00 18:30.00
Nate Casali Lake Region High School +5.00 18:41.00 18:36.00
John Miles Muenten Maine Coast Waldorf +3:40.00 22:19.00 18:39.00
Domenic Antonelli Poland Regional High School +5:28.00 24:08.00 18:40.00
Aidan Stark-chessa Maine Coast Waldorf +4:19.00 23:00.00 18:41.00
Jake Twigg Poland Regional High School +2:30.00 21:15.00 18:45.00
Max Waldron Maine Coast Waldorf +28.00 19:32.00 19:04.00
Cameron Malette Greely High School +1:37.00 20:51.00 19:14.00
Jeff McCubrey Lake Region High School -24.00 19:17.00 19:41.00
Wesley Teegarden Maine Coast Waldorf +2:44.00 22:15.00 19:31.00
Atticus Smith Greely High School +5:31.00 25:16.00 19:45.00
Riley Iris Greely High School +1:21.00 21:14.00 19:53.00
Ian St John Lake Region High School +1:16.00 21:19.00 20:03.00
Harry Mcfarland Greely High School +1:01.00 21:34.00 20:33.00
Matthew Walker Poland Regional High School +3.00 20:39.00 20:36.00
Tim Ostergaard Greely High School +42.00 21:23.00 20:41.00
Marin Provencher Greely High School +21.00 21:04.00 20:43.00
Olivia Reynolds Maine Coast Waldorf +5.00 20:48.00 20:43.00
Zach Maestas Greely High School -1.00 21:12.00 21:13.00
Bodhi Lloyd Maine Coast Waldorf +42.00 22:16.00 21:34.00
Olivia Ouellette Poland Regional High School +33.00 22:19.00 21:46.00
Tim Brienza Poland Regional High School -1:01.00 22:08.00 23:09.00
Dillon Doucette Lake Region High School +2:08.00 24:35.00 22:27.00
Alex Mitchell Poland Regional High School +2:21.00 24:50.00 22:29.00
Cole Cushman Poland Regional High School +2:10.00 25:08.00 22:58.00
Mia Turkington Poland Regional High School +1:13.00 24:22.00 23:09.00
Elsa Dean-muncie Greely High School +36.00 24:06.00 23:30.00
Emma Haims Maine Coast Waldorf +2:48.00 26:24.00 23:36.00
Ava Teegarden Maine Coast Waldorf +1:49.00 25:39.00 23:50.00
Mamie Whittier Maine Coast Waldorf +1:16.00 25:25.00 24:09.00
Nora Goldberg-cou Maine Coast Waldorf +1:09.00 25:23.00 24:14.00
Myla McLain Maine Coast Waldorf +8:47.00 33:17.00 24:30.00
Lucas Moulton Poland Regional High School +3:03.00 27:42.00 24:39.00
Brody Sandberg Lake Region High School +6.00 24:56.00 24:50.00
Cole Pomeroy Greely High School -54.00 25:19.00 26:13.00
Isla Barmby Maine Coast Waldorf +15.00 25:56.00 25:41.00
Alex Kuvaja Lake Region High School +3:15.00 29:08.00 25:53.00
Sophie Gustafson Greely High School +48.00 27:19.00 26:31.00
Keegan Owens Lake Region High School +4:22.00 31:00.00 26:38.00
Lucas Frechette Poland Regional High School +1:46.00 28:50.00 27:04.00
Emma Turkington Poland Regional High School +2:38.00 29:52.00 27:14.00
Jonathan Boos Lake Region High School +3:09.00 30:23.00 27:14.00
Evelyn Miller Poland Regional High School +2:38.00 29:53.00 27:15.00
Lilly Hayden-hunt Greely High School +1:46.00 29:56.00 28:10.00
Chase Copp Greely High School +1:48.00 30:08.00 28:20.00
Blake Wescott Greely High School -2:15.00 28:41.00 30:56.00
Libby Blais Lake Region High School +13.00 28:58.00 28:45.00
Grace Ruszkai Greely High School +1:50.00 31:04.00 29:14.00
Emily Boenig Poland Regional High School +2:38.00 32:06.00 29:28.00
Emily Small Greely High School +25.00 30:33.00 30:08.00
Keagan Becvar Poland Regional High School +14:33.00 48:42.00 34:09.00