Skowhegan Area High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.14 | h SB | Ella Conway | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.84 | h SB | Grace Federick | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
36.74 | h | Ella Conway | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
37.04 | h | Grace Federick | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.74 | h SB | Grace Federick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:26.74 | h | Jacelyn Frey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-6.5 | Ella Conway | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-9.5 | Grace Federick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9 | Ella Conway | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-0 | Jacelyn Frey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
53-4 | Jacelyn Frey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:22.72 | SB | Colby Carrier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | h | Aidan Clark | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.24 | h | Asa Clark | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.94 | h | Isaiah Shields | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.14 | h | Eli Macmichael | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
27.24 | h | Asa Clark | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
32.24 | h SB | Colby Carrier | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.54 | h | Aidan Clark | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:32.30 | Aiden Belanger | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:39.50 | Isaiah Shields | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.70 | SB | Joe Folsom | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.69 | SB | Aiden Belanger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.54 | h SB | Aiden Belanger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:53.90 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | Aidan Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5 | Asa Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7.5 | Eli Macmichael | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-11 | Joe Folsom | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6 | Tate Jewell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-9 | Eli Macmichael | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10.5 | Tate Jewell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-0 | Remington Parker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-4 | Tate Jewell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
77-6 | Remington Parker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-3 | Tate Jewell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-0 | Joe Folsom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0.25 | Remington Parker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |