Presque Isle High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:27.33 | SB | Amanda Winslow | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
10:00.92 | Reagen Deschene | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10:34.79 | Emma Jordan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11:42.42 | SB | Maddie Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.36 | SB | Jenna Sargent | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.87 | Jenna Sargent | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:17.25 | SB | Maddie Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:17.66 | SB | Gabi Caron | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.85 | Anna Jandreau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:38.55 | Adelaide Baser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:03.84 | Reagen Deschene | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.45 | Anna Jandreau | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:52.31 | Adelaide Baser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:39.43 | SB | Amanda Winslow | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:19.53 | Anna Jandreau | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:23.39 | SB | Amanda Winslow | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16:25.36 | SB | Maddie Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.47 | Lindsey Himes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.39 | Delaney Alward | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.05 | Lindsey Himes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
56.52 | Taylor Doyen | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
57.14 | SB | Delaney Alward | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:04.54 | Emma Jordan | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.11 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.06 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:23.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Taylor Doyen | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-2 | SB | Erinn Kelly | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-0 | Maddie Jackson | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-11.5 | Gabi Caron | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-8 | SB | Reagen Deschene | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
10-7 | Adelaide Baser | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-9 | Erinn Kelly | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-3 | SB | Anna Jandreau | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
21-6 | SB | Erinn Kelly | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-0 | SB | Lindsey Himes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
68-0 | Taylor Marston | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
61-4 | SB | Taylor Marston | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-2 | Taylor Marston | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.76 | Connor Michaud | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.04 | SB | Jonah Roy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.11 | SB | Jacob Devine | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.23 | SB | Jaron Leach | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
12.27 | SB | Josh Keiser | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.61 | SB | Cole Nadeau | 13th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
16.75 | Trey Newcomb | 33rd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | Jonah Roy | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.70 | Josh Keiser | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.48 | SB | Jaron Leach | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
26.55 | SB | Cole Nadeau | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
37.06 | Trey Newcomb | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.42 | Jaron Leach | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:00.96 | SB | Ezra Leach | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:03.85 | SB | Josh Keiser | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:04.18 | SB | Ethan Wydysh | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:05.46 | SB | Caleb Green | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.45 | SB | Brayden Castonguay | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:19.17 | Cameron Levasseur | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:29.34 | SB | Ezra Leach | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:36.39 | Caleb Green | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.28 | SB | Brayden Castonguay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:08.10 | Cameron Levasseur | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:33.88 | SB | Gage Letourneau | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.38 | Connor Michaud | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18.65 | Malachi Cummings | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.85 | Connor Michaud | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.86 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:41.24 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Malachi Cummings | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | Jacob Devine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-6 | SB | Caleb Green | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7-3.5 | Trey Newcomb | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3.5 | Connor Michaud | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Jonah Roy | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10-0 | Jacob Devine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7-6 | Cameron Levasseur | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-6 | Xavier Mcatee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
106-0 | Malachi Cummings | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
151-1 | Malachi Cummings | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
115-2 | SB | Xavier Mcatee | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
100-8 | Jonah Roy | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2.5 | Xavier Mcatee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |