Lawrence High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.14 | Brooklyn Allen | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.00 | SB | Hannah Higgins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.57 | Alyssa Bourque | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.41 | SB | Cassandra Richards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.57 | Victoria Richards | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:16.70 | SB | Victoria Richards | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.32 | Layla Gagnon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.51 | Lauren Hume | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:10.62 | SB | Justise Damron | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:12.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Hailey Bowley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-10 | SB | Layla Gagnon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.5 | SB | Kaylyn Bourque | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-2 | SB | Alyssa Bourque | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-6.5 | Brooklyn Allen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Hannah Higgins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-11 | Hannah Higgins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Cylie Henderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Kaylyn Bourque | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-11 | Caitlyn Mayo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-3 | SB | Justise Damron | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-5 | Alexis Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-10 | Kaysa Salisbury | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
93-10 | Alyssa Bourque | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-11 | Alexis Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-2 | Cylie Henderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-2 | SB | Lauren Hume | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-5 | SB | Abigail Bagley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-4 | Kaysa Salisbury | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-1.5 | Caitlyn Mayo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-0.5 | Justise Damron | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-7.5 | Lauren Hume | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-8.5 | Alexis Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6.5 | Kaysa Salisbury | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.30 | Jayden Burnham | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.37 | Cooper Blaisdell | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.12 | Bailey Pepin | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.08 | SB | Bailey Pepin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.90 | Colin Day | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.48 | Caleb Luckern | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.16 | SB | Izack Spaulding | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.33 | SB | Colin Day | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.91 | Izack Spaulding | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.35 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Jayden Burnham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | Izack Spaulding | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0 | Trey Goodwin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1 | Trey Goodwin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-1 | Gage Boudreau | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-2 | Zebadiah Hannah | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
92-3 | SB | Zebadiah Hannah | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
76-8 | Jayden Burnham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-9 | Trey Goodwin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-7 | Gage Boudreau | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3.5 | Trey Goodwin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-0 | Zebadiah Hannah | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |