Bucksport High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
12:31.30 | Lily Therrien | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | SB | Johanna Stiles | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.23 | Johanna Stiles | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.55 | SB | Angelina Cotoni | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.81 | Angelina Cotoni | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.03 | Carly Mchale | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
14.06 | SB | Ruby Pereira | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.15 | Carly Mchale | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.68 | Johanna Stiles | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.98 | Ashley Cyr | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.02 | Abigail Hunt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.53 | Rebekah Ireland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:05.23 | SB | Rebekah Ireland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:06.23 | Christina Degiso | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.90 | SB | Angelina Cotoni | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.16 | Alyx Frazell | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:00.00 | Chloe Bratcher | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.14 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:41.88 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Alyx Frazell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Helaina Winslow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.25 | Natasha Monreal | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11.25 | Carly Mchale | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2 | Ruby Pereira | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3.5 | Emma Brezovsky | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10.5 | Natasha Monreal | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-8 | Carly Mchale | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8 | Helaina Winslow | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Angelina Cotoni | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Helaina Winslow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-7 | Alyssa Maguire | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-9 | Mercedes Taungatua | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
86-4 | Alyssa Maguire | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-9 | Mercedes Taungatua | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | SB | Alyssa Maguire | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-6 | Mercedes Taungatua | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7 | Meg Morrison | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | Drew Gaudreau | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.93 | Drew Gaudreau | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.60 | Nathan Paulauskas | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.24 | Gage Bruns | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.26 | Jacob Brezovsky | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.49 | SB | William Hileman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:46.80 | SB | Gage Bruns | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:13.25 | William Hileman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:10.12 | SB | Michael Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.59 | SB | Kai Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.08 | Kai Brown | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
18.84 | SB | Henry Foster | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
19.13 | Henry Foster | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.61 | Kai Brown | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
47.75 | SB | Henry Foster | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.56 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.57 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Nathan Paulauskas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Evan Donnell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-4.75 | SB | Colin Simpson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-4.75 | Evan Donnell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-1 | Kamryn Webber | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-0.25 | SB | Colin Simpson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-8.5 | Kamryn Webber | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Nathan Paulauskas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | James Palkie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Dylan Courtney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-3 | SB | William Bissonnette | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
105-4 | Evan Trojano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-5 | Sione Taungatua | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-4 | SB | Mason Forrest | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
113-6 | Kayden Foster | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-9 | Evan Trojano | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-7 | William Bissonnette | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |