Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
1600 Meter Race Walk |
13:37.88 |
SB |
Lily Hoover
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
100 Meter Dash |
13.96 |
SB |
Ellie Quinn
|
6th |
Finals
H4
|
Community Cup Championships
|
14.82 |
|
Jacelyn Frey
|
9th |
Finals
H4
|
Community Cup Championships
|
200 Meter Dash |
31.29 |
SB |
Jacelyn Frey
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:09.91 |
|
Grace Greenlaw
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
800 Meter Run |
2:57.20 |
|
Michela Provost
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
3:09.58 |
SB |
Lucia Siren
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:39.38 |
SB |
Michela Provost
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
3200 Meter Run |
15:51.30 |
|
Michela Provost
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.23 |
SB |
Kelly Tessier
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
57.26 |
|
Kelly Tessier
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
57.97 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
High Jump |
4-8 |
SB |
Ellie Quinn
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
4-2 |
|
Tayler Steward
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
3-8 |
|
Haley Burrill
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Long Jump |
14-6.5 |
|
Ellie Quinn
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
11-7.5 |
|
Elle Donoghue
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
10-0.5 |
|
Lucia Siren
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Triple Jump |
30-0.5 |
SB |
Kelly Tessier
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Discus |
88-9 |
|
Emmah Corson
|
2nd |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
80-6 |
SB |
Allie Frey
|
5th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
55-9 |
|
Elizabeth Trask
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
54-0 |
|
Lucia Siren
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
47-4 |
|
Haley Burrill
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
43-6 |
SB |
Lily Hoover
|
29th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Javelin |
80-7 |
|
Jacelyn Frey
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
75-3 |
|
Allie Frey
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
71-9 |
|
Elizabeth Trask
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
68-1 |
|
Lucia Siren
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
67-11 |
|
Grace Greenlaw
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
64-4 |
|
Elle Donoghue
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
58-9 |
|
Emmah Corson
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
35-0 |
SB |
Lily Hoover
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Shot Put |
26-8.5 |
|
Elizabeth Trask
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
25-3.25 |
SB |
Grace Greenlaw
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
24-7 |
|
Emmah Corson
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
23-0 |
|
Allie Frey
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
19-3 |
|
Haley Burrill
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
18-0.5 |
SB |
Lily Hoover
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
1600 Meter Race Walk |
9:37.98 |
SB |
Ahmed Ibrahim
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
11:55.41 |
|
Sebastien Williams
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
100 Meter Dash |
11.51 |
|
Billy Albertson
|
1st |
Finals
H4
|
Community Cup Championships
|
12.43 |
|
Jon Harvey
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
12.60 |
SB |
Ayden Brusa
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
12.77 |
|
Gabe Stetkis
|
17th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
13.90 |
SB |
Samuel Philpot
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
16.49 |
SB |
Kaeson Hight
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.91 |
|
Billy Albertson
|
1st |
Finals
H4
|
Community Cup Championships
|
30.55 |
SB |
Samuel Philpot
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
400 Meter Dash |
55.06 |
SB |
Aiden Belanger
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
1:03.07 |
SB |
Joe Folsom
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
1:10.70 |
|
Samuel Philpot
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
1:14.23 |
SB |
Sebastien Williams
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
800 Meter Run |
2:09.09 |
|
Patrick Mckenney
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
2:29.83 |
SB |
Camryn Atwood
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
2:30.15 |
SB |
Remington Parker
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
2:39.72 |
|
Zach White
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:57.96 |
|
Patrick Mckenney
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
7:14.00 |
SB |
Sebastien Williams
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:30.07 |
SB |
Patrick Mckenney
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
15:09.28 |
|
Isaiah Reyes-Smith
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
18.76 |
|
Aiden Belanger
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
45.95 |
|
Aiden Belanger
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
48.32 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:07.54 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:10.58 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
High Jump |
4-11 |
SB |
Jacob Buckingham
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Long Jump |
18-2.5 |
|
Billy Albertson
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
16-2.75 |
|
Ayden Brusa
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
15-8.5 |
|
Gabe Stetkis
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
13-2 |
|
Ahmed Ibrahim
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Triple Jump |
39-0 |
|
Billy Albertson
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
36-6.75 |
SB |
Ayden Brusa
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
19-0.5 |
|
Kaeson Hight
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Pole Vault |
11-0 |
SB |
Jacob Buckingham
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Discus |
107-6 |
|
Orion Dickinson
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
Community Cup Championships
|
79-6 |
|
Drew Libby
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
70-7 |
|
Aydan Hovencamp
|
30th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
43-0 |
|
Nick Welch
|
46th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
36-8 |
|
Kaeson Hight
|
47th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Javelin |
114-4 |
|
Colby Carrier
|
7th |
Finals
H4
|
Community Cup Championships
|
101-10 |
|
Orion Dickinson
|
13th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
97-3 |
SB |
Owen Munn
|
17th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
94-9 |
|
Remington Parker
|
19th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
83-7 |
|
Aydan Hovencamp
|
30th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
81-1 |
|
Richard Snowman
|
33rd |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
55-10 |
|
Nick Welch
|
39th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
45-6 |
|
Drew Libby
|
45th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|
Shot Put |
37-1.5 |
|
Orion Dickinson
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
35-6.5 |
|
Colby Carrier
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Community Cup Championships
|
32-7.75 |
SB |
Aydan Hovencamp
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
25-3 |
|
Drew Libby
|
32nd |
Finals
H2
|
Community Cup Championships
|
19-9 |
|
Nick Welch
|
39th |
Finals
H1
|
Community Cup Championships
|