Noble High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:34.55 | Autumn Ballou | 3rd | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
11:56.31 | Anna Allaire | 6th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | SB | Amari Thornton | 4th | Prelims H4 | SMAA YORK CTY |
13.78 | Amari Thornton | 4th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
15.75 | SB | Hayleigh Davis | 24th | Prelims H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
15.97 | SB | Malaya Cashell | 27th | Prelims H3 | SMAA YORK CTY |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.89 | Amari Thornton | 3rd | Finals H5 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.93 | Riley Couture | 7th | Finals H3 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
1:08.71 | SB | Natalia Rothwell | 11th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.00 | Megan Lawrence | 6th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
2:50.46 | Ashley Fecteau | 14th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
2:50.48 | Melissa Pass | 15th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
2:59.87 | SB | Samantha Rondo | 18th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
3:06.14 | Cassidy O'dee | 20th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
3:24.82 | Corlene Rondo | 28th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
3:26.35 | Autumn Ballou | 29th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
3:32.86 | Andrea Marshall | 30th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.73 | Megan Lawrence | 8th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
6:13.61 | Ashley Fecteau | 11th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
6:14.17 | SB | Melissa Pass | 12th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
6:56.62 | Samantha Rondo | 18th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
7:14.09 | Andrea Marshall | 19th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.39 | Adria Otash | 2nd | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
17.56 | Adria Otash | 2nd | Prelims H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
18.62 | Natalia Rothwell | 6th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
18.87 | Natalia Rothwell | 7th | Prelims H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
20.86 | SB | Olivia Erickson-Fudge | 12th | Prelims H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
21.05 | Claire Connelly | 13th | Prelims H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.79 | Adria Otash | 3rd | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
57.08 | SB | Claire Connelly | 6th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
58.56 | SB | Sierra Dubaniewcz | 9th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
1:04.75 | Olivia Erickson-Fudge | 13th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.45 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:12.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Natalia Rothwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | Amari Thornton | 9th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
12-0.75 | Sierra Dubaniewcz | 16th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
11-9 | Anna Strynar | 18th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
11-6.5 | Alyssa Rodriguez | 19th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
11-1.25 | Abby Volinsky | 21st | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-8.5 | Sierra Dubaniewcz | 7th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
26-8 | Alyssa Rodriguez | 9th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Olivia Erickson-Fudge | 7th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
Discus | |||||
85-5 | SB | Sage Study | 4th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
80-9 | Melody Pradhan | 7th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
79-4 | SB | Malia Petelo | 9th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
77-2 | Katelynn Reynolds | 13th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
73-0 | Isabella Gray | 16th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
71-10 | Elsie Powers | 17th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
70-0 | Anna Strynar | 18th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
44-2 | Shelby Tache | 29th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Javelin | |||||
67-11 | Sage Study | 8th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6 | Katelynn Reynolds | 3rd | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
28-11.5 | Anna Strynar | 7th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
28-10.75 | Malia Petelo | 8th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
28-9 | SB | Elsie Powers | 9th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
28-8.25 | Isabella Gray | 10th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
27-9 | Sage Study | 11th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
26-7.25 | Melody Pradhan | 13th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
19-7 | Shelby Tache | 24th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:36.28 | Ryan Morin | 3rd | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
9:24.49 | Bryce Upton | 6th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | Gunnar Sokol | 10th | Prelims H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
12.30 | Anthony Prak | 15th | Prelims H6 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
12.43 | SB | Wade Marsh | 18th | Prelims H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
12.44 | SB | Trevor Beams | 19th | Prelims H7 | SMAA YORK CTY |
13.00 | Ryan Morrison | 28th | Prelims H3 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
14.12 | SB | Sean Davis | 44th | Prelims H7 | SMAA YORK CTY |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.86 | Brett Boudreau | 8th | Finals H6 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
25.36 | Trevor Beams | 14th | Finals H5 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
25.55 | SB | Wade Marsh | 17th | Finals H4 | SMAA YORK CTY |
26.34 | SB | Ryan Morrison | 24th | Finals H3 | SMAA YORK CTY |
26.97 | Aidan Eastman | 26th | Finals H4 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
27.53 | SB | Colby Davis | 30th | Finals H3 | SMAA YORK CTY |
27.81 | SB | Garrett Eastman | 31st | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY |
29.78 | Sean Davis | 36th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.92 | SB | Ryan Morrison | 15th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY |
1:01.30 | SB | Aidan Eastman | 16th | Finals H3 | SMAA YORK CTY |
1:01.96 | SB | Omar Bouhia | 17th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY |
1:02.69 | SB | Colby Davis | 19th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY |
1:04.19 | Lieyl Anderson | 20th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
1:04.86 | SB | Jacob Lawrence | 21st | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
1:05.96 | Brett Comisky | 22nd | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.11 | Maddox Jordan | 1st | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
2:13.82 | Isaiah Slater | 10th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
2:35.32 | Andrew Crosby | 16th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
2:44.26 | Gavin Libby | 18th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
2:59.23 | Jacob Lawrence | 20th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.64 | Maddox Jordan | 1st | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
4:55.57 | Isaiah Slater | 4th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.58 | Joshua Chiasson | 1st | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
15.84 | Joshua Chiasson | 1st | Prelims H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
16.74 | Nate Trussell | 2nd | Prelims H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
16.88 | Nate Trussell | 4th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
17.94 | Michael Crosby | 5th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
17.99 | Michael Crosby | 4th | Prelims H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
18.61 | Thomas Gagnon | 6th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
18.94 | Thomas Gagnon | 6th | Prelims H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.32 | Joshua Chiasson | 1st | Finals H3 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
45.12 | Michael Crosby | 4th | Finals H3 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
45.44 | Nate Trussell | 6th | Finals H3 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
47.47 | Thomas Gagnon | 9th | Finals H2 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.95 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.88 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:15.92 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Gunnar Sokol | 1st | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
4-10 | Brett Boudreau | 6th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5 | Gunnar Sokol | 1st | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
17-7.5 | Anthony Prak | 6th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
12-9 | Bryce Upton | 18th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-2 | Anthony Prak | 3rd | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
36-0.75 | Michael Crosby | 7th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
30-5.75 | Ryan Morin | 11th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Discus | |||||
94-4 | Chris Buckman | 12th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
90-0 | John Blanchard | 14th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
73-11 | SB | Cameron Savage | 28th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
66-9 | Thomas Mulligan | 30th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
65-7 | SB | Mackenzie Rhodus | 31st | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
41-11 | Jemario Smith | 36th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Javelin | |||||
103-2 | John Blanchard | 13th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
102-0 | Marshall Goodwin | 15th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
100-3 | Garrett Eastman | 18th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
99-9 | Stuart Powers | 19th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
95-9 | Connor Boucher | 22nd | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
92-9 | Thomas Mulligan | 25th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
83-0 | Sean Davis | 30th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
80-7 | Cameron Savage | 34th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
75-0 | Mackenzie Rhodus | 35th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
68-7 | Ian Manley | 37th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
58-0 | Jemario Smith | 40th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-3 | Marshall Goodwin | 1st | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY | |
37-1 | SB | Stuart Powers | 9th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
35-2 | SB | Connor Boucher | 12th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
34-2.5 | SB | John Blanchard | 16th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
29-8 | SB | Thomas Mulligan | 25th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |
25-2.25 | Ian Manley | 30th | Finals H1 | SMAA YORK CTY |