Boothbay Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Racewalk | |||||
4:43.03 | SB | Alana Lacourse | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:14.69 | SB | Natalie Flagg | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:30.34 | Skyler Spofford | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:33.78 | SB | Allison Smart | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:35.21 | SB | Olivia Carlson | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.47 | Olivia Rittall | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
14.70 | Moriah Smith | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.99 | SB | Olivia Rittall | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:12.76 | SB | Nerla Laventure | 6th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.51 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:32.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Zuriel Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-4 | Moriah Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3.25 | Moriah Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-0.5 | Moriah Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-10 | Zuriel Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55-3 | Jessica Raburn | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
42-10 | Adaline Barter | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
38-0 | SB | Olivia Carlson | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
63-1 | Zuriel Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
54-0 | Adaline Barter | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
52-4 | Gigi Blake | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-1 | Zuriel Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-10.75 | Jessica Raburn | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.19 | Isaac Fanslau | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.48 | SB | Isaac Fanslau | 9th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1:14.59 | SB | Aron Geddes | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.97 | SB | Aj Crocker | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:56.43 | Ethan Clark | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.94 | SB | Aj Crocker | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
6:13.63 | SB | Ethan Clark | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.25 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.32 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-2.5 | Ethan Clark | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-4.5 | SB | Elijah Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
61-4 | SB | Aron Geddes | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
57-0 | SB | Elijah Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
103-9 | Aron Geddes | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
67-1 | Caleb Bates | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
64-1 | Jackson Zehm | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
63-10 | SB | Elijah Smith | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |