All Saints Catholic School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Meter Dash | |||||
8.30 | Vogue-Elle Kirkland | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
8.60 | Maya Parent | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
9.03 | SB | Alyssa Rowe | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
9.64 | SB | Elsie Larrabee | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete |
10.46 | SB | Laura Sweeney | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
11.02 | SB | Riley Hachey | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.88 | Addie Rochette | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
17.20 | SB | Briana Farrar | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete |
18.23 | Elsie Larrabee | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
18.57 | Lydia Rehmeyer | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
19.37 | SB | Laura Sweeney | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
36.08 | SB | Briana Farrar | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
36.37 | Maya Parent | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38.69 | Addie Rochette | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
40.09 | Mia Rogers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
40.15 | Elsie Larrabee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
40.55 | SB | Lydia Rehmeyer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.90 | Gwyn Quirk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:26.44 | Tess Hoskins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:47.81 | Maddie Sullivan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:51.04 | Piper Clukey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:38.52 | Elise King | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:39.16 | Tess Hoskins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.22 | Maddie Sullivan | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
13.89 | Elise King | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
17.68 | Alexandra Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:17.27 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
3-6 | SB | Briana Farrar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3-4 | SB | Piper Clukey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3-4 | Mia Rogers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3-2 | Christiana Igwe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3-0 | SB | Alexandra Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
11-10.5 | SB | Maddie Sullivan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
9-4.25 | Elise King | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-0.5 | SB | Alyssa Rowe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
9-0.25 | SB | Maya Parent | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8-1.75 | SB | Gwyn Quirk | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
7-9.5 | Lydia Rehmeyer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-5 | SB | Christiana Igwe | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
19-8 | Christiana Igwe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-1 | Addie Rochette | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-11 | SB | Mia Rogers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
17-9.5 | SB | Gwyn Quirk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
17-2.5 | Alyssa Rowe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-11 | Laura Sweeney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
50 Meter Dash | |||||
7.92 | Teo Seviciu | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
8.18 | Nolan Bolster | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.89 | McKinley Robinson-Rice | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
15.19 | Teo Seviciu | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
17.68 | Joe King | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.87 | McKinley Robinson-Rice | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.54 | Gavin Rogers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.59 | Gavin Rogers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:25.77 | Joe King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.59 | SB | Nolan Bolster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.01 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11 | SB | Teo Seviciu | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-6.5 | SB | Nolan Bolster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
9-4 | Joe King | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1 | SB | McKinley Robinson-Rice | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |