Windham High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Yard Dash | |||||
5.50 | SB | Mary Margaret Green | 1st | Finals | Girls |
5.70 | SB | Luba Barenkevich | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls |
5.70 | SB | Luba Barenkevich | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
5.70 | SB | Mary Margaret Green | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls |
5.70 | SB | Hannah Keating-Ehlers | 1st | Prelims H3 | Girls |
5.80 | SB | Lyuda Barankevich | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls |
5.80 | SB | Natalie Van Baars | 5th | Finals | Girls |
5.80 | SB | Hannah Keating-Ehlers | 1st | Finals | Girls |
5.90 | SB | Lyuda Barankevich | 4th | Finals | Girls |
5.90 | SB | Natalie Van Baars | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls |
5.90 | SB | Sarah Tripp | 6th | Prelims H3 | Girls |
5.90 | SB | Abbi Brockelbank | 6th | Prelims H2 | Girls |
5.90 | SB | Marie Delcourt | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls |
5.90 | SB | Marie Delcourt | 6th | Finals | Girls |
6.00 | SB | Yesenia Aguilar | 7th | Prelims H1 | Girls |
6.20 | SB | Karissa Robinson | 9th | Prelims H1 | Girls |
6.30 | SB | Andrea Turner | 11th | Prelims H3 | Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.40 | SB | Marie Delcourt | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
32.20 | SB | Natalie Van Baars | 5th | Finals | Girls |
32.80 | SB | Haley Williams | 6th | Finals | Girls |
33.40 | SB | Sarah Tripp | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
33.50 | SB | Karissa Robinson | 4th | Finals | Girls |
33.80 | SB | Lyuda Barankevich | 7th | Finals | Girls |
35.20 | SB | Jillian Levesque | 9th | Finals | Girls |
35.30 | SB | Andrea Turner | 9th | Finals | Girls |
300 Yard Dash | |||||
43.50 | SB | Reilly Sullivan | 1st | Finals | Girls |
51.00 | SB | Megan Stevenson | 4th | Finals | Girls |
52.40 | SB | Liz Silvius | 5th | Finals | Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.20 | SB | Mary Margaret Green | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
1:14.30 | SB | Hannah Keating-Ehlers | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
1:17.50 | SB | Chelsea Plante | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:56.90 | SB | Melanie Delcourt | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.80 | SB | Abbi Brockelbank | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
3:25.80 | SB | Brianna Johnston | 5th | Finals | Girls |
2 Mile Run | |||||
16:18.00 | SB | Cianne Plummer | 4th | Finals | Girls |
45 Yard Hurdles | |||||
7.40 | SB | Reilly Sullivan | 1st | Finals | Girls |
7.90 | SB | Megan Stevenson | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
8.50 | SB | Chelsea Plante | 4th | Finals | Girls |
840 Yard Relay | |||||
2:04.80 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Danielle Etter | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
4-4 | SB | Lyuda Barankevich | 4th | Finals | Girls |
4-2 | SB | Haley Williams | 6th | Finals | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4.25 | SB | Cassi Gordan | 1st | Finals | Girls |
26-11.25 | SB | Kayla Kennedy | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
24-4.5 | SB | Jillian Levesque | 1st | Finals | Girls |
22-9.25 | SB | Andrea Feeney | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
22-0 | SB | Yesenia Aguilar | 4th | Finals | Girls |
21-9.25 | SB | Liz Silvius | 4th | Finals | Girls |
20-2.25 | SB | Kenny Delaney | 6th | Finals | Girls |
19-4 | SB | Luba Barenkevich | 9th | Finals | Girls |
17-7.75 | SB | Simone Spalding | 10th | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
40 Yard Dash | |||||
5.00 | SB | Jordan Gazzellloni | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
5.10 | SB | Jordan Gazzellloni | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Boys |
5.10 | SB | Justin Chim | 10th | Prelims H3 | Boys |
5.40 | SB | Brendan Pesce | 15th | Prelims H2 | Boys |
5.40 | SB | Woody Laliberte | 10th | Prelims H2 | Boys |
5.50 | SB | Asa Brum | 11th | Prelims H3 | Boys |
6.30 | SB | Mohammad Al-tarawnen | 18th | Prelims H1 | Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.50 | SB | Patrick Ciez | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
26.50 | SB | Justin Chim | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
26.90 | SB | Damien Shepard | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
29.50 | SB | Asa Brum | 8th | Finals | Boys |
31.60 | SB | Jevaughn Gibbs | 13th | Finals | Boys |
31.80 | SB | Tyler Lorring | 15th | Finals | Boys |
32.30 | SB | Bryan Peterson | 12th | Finals | Boys |
300 Yard Dash | |||||
43.60 | SB | Tim Vockey | 8th | Finals | Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.60 | SB | Woody Laliberte | 1st | Finals | Boys |
1:02.00 | SB | Patrick Rice | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:36.60 | SB | Stephen Small | 4th | Finals | Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.80 | SB | Julian Gazzelloni | 1st | Finals | Boys |
3:06.10 | SB | Jake Desjardins | 6th | Finals | Boys |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:22.30 | SB | Sam Brockelbank | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
45 Yard Hurdles | |||||
6.30 | SB | Patrick Ciez | 1st | Finals | Boys |
560 Yard Relay | |||||
1:20.80 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
840 Yard Relay | |||||
1:49.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Patrick Ciez | 1st | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9.25 | SB | David Leclaire | 1st | Finals | Boys |
38-0.25 | SB | Jimmy Fisher | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
37-10.25 | SB | Robbie Hamilton | 1st | Finals | Boys |
32-8.5 | SB | Jevaughn Gibbs | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
30-0.5 | SB | Brendan Pesce | 7th | Finals | Boys |