Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2024 08:28 PM
OXFORD HILLS MS - 4/22/2024
OXFORD HILLS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Powell, Amiya Auburn Middl 14.22 1 5
2 Baril, Jazlynn Auburn Middl 15.34 5 3
3 Mulliner, Mckinley Auburn Middl 15.39 1 2
4 Biquieto, Naomi Auburn Middl 15.46 1 1
5 Rossignol-Kane, Maesa Oxford Hills 15.48 4
6 Shaw, Aislinn Oxford Hills 15.48 1
7 Stanhiser, Riley Auburn Middl 15.72 1
8 Davis, Ryver Oxford Hills 15.74 2
9 Dinsmore, Lauren Auburn Middl 15.80 1
10 Batchelder, Khloe Oxford Hills 16.07 2
11 Hassan, Roda Lewiston MS 16.09 4
12 Clark, Bailey Auburn Middl 16.19 1
13 Ackley, Meghan Auburn Middl 16.37 2
14 Dakane, Najma Lewiston MS 16.55 3
15 Nevins, Tarakaye (Tk) Oxford Hills 16.58 5
16 Hall, Layla Oxford Hills 16.70 2
17 Reynolds, Sierra Auburn Middl 17.01 4
18 Redmun, Maelah Auburn Middl 17.05 6
19 Angevine, Brenna Oxford Hills 17.06 2
20 Burgess, Madison Lewiston MS 17.20 6
21 Provencher, Lailah Auburn Middl 17.20 3
22 Davis, Alivia Auburn Middl 17.32 5
23 Manhom, Josephine Lewiston MS 17.57 4
24 Lachance, Ashley Lewiston MS 17.67 2
25 Libby, Roree Auburn Middl 17.70 4
26 Morgan, Oakleigh Oxford Hills 17.92 3
27 Rogers, Kailani Oxford Hills 17.98 2
28 Dunlap, Jasmine Lewiston MS 18.28 4
29 Bardsley, Ava Lewiston MS 18.30 5
30 Perry, Kaillee Oxford Hills 18.38 3
31 Sanouri, O'Lyvia Auburn Middl 18.49 5
32 Simao, Jovana Lewiston MS 18.58 5
33 Buhendwa, Josephine Lewiston MS 19.09 6
34 Hart, Aurora Oxford Hills 19.70 6
35 Cunningham, Regan Lewiston MS 20.01 3
36 Bunga, Graziela Lewiston MS 21.01 3
37 Shurgi, Fardowsa Lewiston MS 21.84 3
-- Wilkie, Olivia Oxford Hills DNF 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Powell, Amiya Auburn Middl 29.89 1
2 Baril, Jazlynn Auburn Middl 31.61 3
3 Norton, Ireland Lewiston MS 32.25 1
4 Stanhiser, Riley Auburn Middl 32.37 3
5 Hassan, Roda Lewiston MS 33.40 4
6 Dinsmore, Lauren Auburn Middl 33.43 4
7 Batchelder, Khloe Oxford Hills 33.56 1
8 Biquieto, Naomi Auburn Middl 33.70 1
9 Hall, Layla Oxford Hills 33.98 1
10 Angevine, Brenna Oxford Hills 34.10 1
11 Campbell, Ava Oxford Hills 34.80 2
12 Redmun, Maelah Auburn Middl 35.08 2
13 Breton, Alaina Auburn Middl 35.22 1
14 Ackley, Meghan Auburn Middl 35.70 3
15 Roy, Grace Auburn Middl 35.82 3
16 Libby, Roree Auburn Middl 36.28 4
17 Reynolds, Sierra Auburn Middl 36.62 2
18 Davis, Alivia Auburn Middl 36.69 4
19 Manhom, Josephine Lewiston MS 36.70 2
20 Morgan, Oakleigh Oxford Hills 37.20 2
21 Abu, Amira Lewiston MS 38.53 2
22 Dakane, Najma Lewiston MS 38.91 3
23 Sanouri, O'Lyvia Auburn Middl 39.94 3
24 Aden, Nurto Lewiston MS 44.45 3
25 Cunningham, Regan Lewiston MS 46.13 2
26 Thorndike, Avalyn Auburn Middl 55.48 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Partridge, Elja Oxford Hills 1:12.22 5
2 Mulliner, Mckinley Auburn Middl 1:19.04 3
3 Ward, Natalie Auburn Middl 1:27.36 2
4 Ward, Emily Auburn Middl 1:28.44 1
5 Savage, Brooke Auburn Middl 1:29.16
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Partridge, Elja Oxford Hills 3:07.50 5
2 Hassan, Asha Lewiston MS 3:17.90 3
3 Merrill, Della Oxford Hills 3:21.40 2
4 Savage, Brooke Auburn Middl 3:26.80 1
5 Ward, Natalie Auburn Middl 3:42.90
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Savage, Tilly Auburn Middl 6:59.97 6
2 Merrill, Della Oxford Hills 7:31.35 4
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 8th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shaw, Aislinn Oxford Hills 16.26 2 5
2 Adow, Hibo Auburn Middl 17.82 1 3
3 Norton, Ireland Lewiston MS 17.88 1 2
4 Roy, Grace Auburn Middl 18.25 2 1
5 Breton, Alaina Auburn Middl 18.48 1
6 Savage, Tilly Auburn Middl 18.76 1
7 Rogers, Kailani Oxford Hills 19.55 1
8 Lachance, Ashley Lewiston MS 19.66 1
9 Bunga, Graziela Lewiston MS 35.07 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th grade
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Auburn Middle School 'A' 59.46 5
2 Oxford Hills Middle School 'A' 1:03.57 3
3 Lewiston MS 'A' 1:05.81
Girls High Jump 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Ryver Oxford Hills 4-00.00 5
2 Breton, Alaina Auburn Middl J3-10.00 3
3 Adow, Hibo Auburn Middl J3-10.00 2
4 Dinsmore, Lauren Auburn Middl J3-10.00 1
5 Angevine, Brenna Oxford Hills 3-08.00
6 Rogers, Kailani Oxford Hills 3-06.00
Girls Long Jump 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Powell, Amiya Auburn Middl 14-02.00 5
2 Biquieto, Naomi Auburn Middl 11-05.00 3
3 Campbell, Ava Oxford Hills 11-04.00 2
4 Reynolds, Sierra Auburn Middl 10-08.00 1
5 Hall, Layla Oxford Hills 10-06.00
6 Baril, Jazlynn Auburn Middl 10-05.00
6 Batchelder, Khloe Oxford Hills 10-05.00
8 Clark, Bailey Auburn Middl 9-08.00
9 Simao, Jovana Lewiston MS 6-10.00
9 Cunningham, Regan Lewiston MS 6-10.00
11 Nelson, Kailee Oxford Hills 6-06.00
12 Manhom, Josephine Lewiston MS 6-02.00
-- Abu, Amira Lewiston MS DQ
-- Bardsley, Ava Lewiston MS DQ
-- Hassan, Roda Lewiston MS DQ
-- Perry, Kaillee Oxford Hills DQ
Girls Shot Put 8th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shaw, Aislinn Oxford Hills 29-02.00 1 5
2 Michaud-Simpson, Clara Auburn Middl 18-02.00 1 3
3 Ackley, Meghan Auburn Middl 17-03.00 1 2
4 Nevins, Tarakaye (Tk) Oxford Hills J15-10.00 2 1
5 Rossignol-Kane, Maesa Oxford Hills J15-10.00 1
6 Partridge, Elja Oxford Hills 15-06.00 1
7 Ceprano, Lulu Auburn Middl 15-02.00 2
8 Raymond, Addison Auburn Middl 13-09.00 1
-- Shurgi, Fardowsa Lewiston MS DQ 1
-- Dunlap, Jasmine Lewiston MS DQ 2
-- Wilkie, Olivia Oxford Hills DQ 1
-- Thorndike, Avalyn Auburn Middl DQ 1
-- Hassan, Asha Lewiston MS DQ 1
-- Norton, Ireland Lewiston MS DQ 1
-- Aliyow, Nunay Lewiston MS DQ 1
Girls Discus Throw 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lachance, Ashley Lewiston MS 50-01 5
2 Thorndike, Avalyn Auburn Middl 49-09 3
3 Davis, Ryver Oxford Hills 45-08 2
4 Michaud-Simpson, Clara Auburn Middl 39-10 1
5 Buhendwa, Josephine Lewiston MS 39-03
6 Shurgi, Fardowsa Lewiston MS 34-03
7 Savage, Tilly Auburn Middl 33-08
8 Dakane, Najma Lewiston MS 32-09
9 Perry, Kaillee Oxford Hills 30-04
10 Morgan, Oakleigh Oxford Hills 21-08
11 Hassan, Asha Lewiston MS 21-02
-- Burgess, Madison Lewiston MS DQ
Girls Javelin Throw 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bardsley, Ava Lewiston MS 39-04 5
2 Aden, Nurto Lewiston MS 35-02 3
3 Hart, Aurora Oxford Hills 30-03 2
4 Bunga, Graziela Lewiston MS 26-06 1
5 Simao, Jovana Lewiston MS 26-05
6 Burgess, Madison Lewiston MS 26-03
7 Raymond, Addison Auburn Middl 25-03
8 Ceprano, Lulu Auburn Middl 22-00
9 Dunlap, Jasmine Lewiston MS 16-02
-- Abu, Amira Lewiston MS DQ
-- Wallace, Mckenzie Oxford Hills DQ
-- Nelson, Kailee Oxford Hills DQ
-- Buhendwa, Josephine Lewiston MS DQ
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Murray, Madison Auburn Middl 14.64 1 5
2 Davis, Brianna Lewiston MS 15.13 1 3
3 Vincent, Emelia Auburn Middl 15.16 3 2
4 Thompson, Jasmine Auburn Middl 15.32 1 1
5 Stetson-Landry, Cassidy Auburn Middl 15.45 2
6 Cifelli, Sienna Auburn Middl 15.57 1
7 Shelton, Bella Oxford Hills 15.84 3
8 Gladdess, York Oxford Hills 15.90 2
9 Hunnewell, Lily Auburn Middl 16.24 1
10 Diamond-Stanic, Susan Lewiston MS 16.30 1
11 Kiakaki, Adelaide Lewiston MS 18.00 1
12 Johnson, Mya Lewiston MS 18.29 1
13 Salazar-Perez, Anika Auburn Middl 18.62 2
14 Whitney, Izabell Oxford Hills 18.62 2
15 Dill, Delaney Lewiston MS 18.64 3
16 Dresser, Riker Lewiston MS 18.89 2
17 Kisimba, Feza Lewiston MS 18.89 2
18 Black, Annica Auburn Middl 21.37 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Murray, Madison Auburn Middl 31.42 1 5
2 Davis, Brianna Lewiston MS 34.97 1 3
3 Dorr, Mackenzie Lewiston MS 36.92 1 2
4 Davis, Carina Auburn Middl 38.62 2 1
5 Dean, Devlin Lewiston MS 39.43 1
6 Ritz, Callie Lewiston MS 40.02 1
7 Johnson, Mya Lewiston MS 40.07 1
8 Sahal, Rakia Lewiston MS 40.11 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vincent, Emelia Auburn Middl 1:22.53 5
2 Whitmore, Alyssa Auburn Middl 1:25.93 3
3 Stetson-Landry, Cassidy Auburn Middl 1:40.42 2
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cifelli, Sienna Auburn Middl 3:02.20 5
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 7th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Verge, Annabelle Auburn Middl 17.81 2 5
2 Davis, Carina Auburn Middl 18.70 1 3
3 Ritz, Callie Lewiston MS 18.77 1 2
4 Dorr, Mackenzie Lewiston MS 20.10 1 1
5 Kiakaki, Adelaide Lewiston MS 20.68 2
6 Dean, Devlin Lewiston MS 20.78 1
7 Brousseau, Riley Lewiston MS 21.26 1
8 Dill, Delaney Lewiston MS 21.57 1
9 Dresser, Riker Lewiston MS 22.74 2
10 Sahal, Rakia Lewiston MS 23.72 2
11 Kisimba, Feza Lewiston MS 35.36 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th grade
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Auburn Middle School 'A' 1:03.33 5
2 Lewiston MS 'A' 1:09.12 3
Girls High Jump 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ritz, Callie Lewiston MS 4-02.00 5
2 Thompson, Jasmine Auburn Middl 4-00.00 3
3 Shelton, Bella Oxford Hills J3-10.00 1.50
3 Gladdess, York Oxford Hills J3-10.00 1.50
5 Diamond-Stanic, Susan Lewiston MS J3-10.00
-- Whitney, Izabell Oxford Hills DQ
-- Dean, Devlin Lewiston MS DQ
-- Salazar-Perez, Anika Auburn Middl DQ
Girls Long Jump 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murray, Madison Auburn Middl 12-07.00 5
2 Vincent, Emelia Auburn Middl 9-03.00 3
3 Dill, Delaney Lewiston MS 8-08.00 2
4 Salazar-Perez, Anika Auburn Middl 8-02.00 1
5 Kiakaki, Adelaide Lewiston MS 7-03.00
5 Cifelli, Sienna Auburn Middl 7-03.00
7 Dresser, Riker Lewiston MS 5-04.00
-- Kisimba, Feza Lewiston MS DQ
-- Davis, Brianna Lewiston MS DQ
Girls Shot Put 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Verge, Annabelle Auburn Middl 19-06.00 5
2 Legasse, Hailey Auburn Middl 15-04.00 3
3 Brousseau, Riley Lewiston MS 13-05.00 2
4 Black, Annica Auburn Middl 12-06.00 1
Girls Discus Throw 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hunnewell, Lily Auburn Middl 46-06 5
2 Black, Annica Auburn Middl 21-01 3
-- Verge, Annabelle Auburn Middl DQ
-- Legasse, Hailey Auburn Middl DQ
Girls Javelin Throw 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Diamond-Stanic, Susan Lewiston MS 63-06 5
2 Dorr, Mackenzie Lewiston MS 41-04 3
3 Verge, Annabelle Auburn Middl 37-08 2
4 Brousseau, Riley Lewiston MS 28-09 1
5 Legasse, Hailey Auburn Middl 25-01
6 Johnson, Mya Lewiston MS 20-04
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Makuta, Daniel Lewiston MS 13.35 1 5
2 Parks, Daniel Oxford Hills 13.44 1 3
3 Lukusa, Claude Lewiston MS 13.59 3 2
4 Tambo, Natanei Auburn Middl 13.78 3 1
5 Kabongo, Elie Auburn Middl 13.83 1
6 Abukar, Rashid Lewiston MS 14.13 1
7 Hollinger, Niklas Lewiston MS 14.34 1
8 Eborde, Ralph Andrej Oxford Hills 14.72 2
9 Gordon, JaMarcus Lewiston MS 15.04 3
10 Parise, Tyrrell Auburn Middl 15.13 2
11 Daniels, Micah Lewiston MS 15.15 4
12 Hammond, Brody Auburn Middl 15.27 1
13 Heath, Gavin Auburn Middl 15.28 4
14 Pasi, Moises Lewiston MS 15.60 3
15 Kovales, Landen Oxford Hills 15.61 2
16 Ackley, William Auburn Middl 16.37 1
17 Steinmetz, Merrick Auburn Middl 16.49 2
18 Foresta, William Oxford Hills 16.53 4
19 Cousins, Lucas Oxford Hills 16.89 2
20 Wilson, Luke Auburn Middl 17.23 2
21 Rodrigue, Ryan Auburn Middl 18.92 3
22 Kesseli, Kaiden Oxford Hills 19.38 3
23 Issa, Mahamoud Auburn Middl 21.03 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Abukar, Rashid Lewiston MS 28.08 1 5
2 Kabongo, Elie Auburn Middl 29.01 1 3
3 Williams, Christoper Lewiston MS 29.39 1 2
4 Pouliot, Levi Oxford Hills 29.79 1 1
5 Ali, Jibril Lewiston MS 31.05 2
6 Pelletier, Caleb Lewiston MS 31.88 1
7 Hammond, Brody Auburn Middl 32.15 2
8 Ackley, William Auburn Middl 33.98 1
9 Rodrigue, Ryan Auburn Middl 40.87 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pouliot, Levi Oxford Hills 1:07.52 1 5
2 Im, Lucas Oxford Hills 1:07.76 1 3
3 Bryce, Noah Oxford Hills 1:08.57 1 2
4 Heath, Gavin Auburn Middl 1:09.23 2 1
5 DosReis, Judah Oxford Hills 1:10.59 1
6 Williams, Christoper Lewiston MS 1:12.42 1
7 Pambo, Sebastian Lewiston MS 1:12.95 1
8 Hall, Malik Auburn Middl 1:13.11 2
9 Bobrowski, Joe Oxford Hills 1:16.71 2
10 Reed, Nehemiah Lewiston MS 1:17.90 1
11 Caiazzo, Elijah Oxford Hills 1:35.27 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bowie, Parker Auburn Middl 2:36.40 5
2 Tambo, Natanei Auburn Middl 2:42.70 3
3 Bryce, Noah Oxford Hills 2:48.30 2
4 Gordon, JaMarcus Lewiston MS 2:51.30 1
5 Miranda, Maximus Lewiston MS 2:57.20
6 Omasombu, Emmanuel Lewiston MS 2:58.90
7 Im, Lucas Oxford Hills 3:05.60
8 Varney, Gideon Auburn Middl 3:15.20
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schaff, Owen Oxford Hills 6:28.83 6
2 Varney, Gideon Auburn Middl 6:42.75 4
3 Bowie, Cooper Auburn Middl 8:07.94 3
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Makuta, Daniel Lewiston MS 14.08 6
2 Daniels, Micah Lewiston MS 15.62 4
3 Lukusa, Claude Lewiston MS 16.54 3
4 Hollinger, Niklas Lewiston MS 16.89 2
5 Pelletier, Caleb Lewiston MS 20.87 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th grade
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lewiston MS 'A' 51.90 5
2 Oxford Hills Middle School 'A' 54.93 3
3 Auburn Middle School 'A' 55.06
Boys High Jump 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Abukar, Rashid Lewiston MS J5-02.00
2 Hall, Malik Auburn Middl J5-02.00
3 Bowie, Parker Auburn Middl 5-00.00
5 Williams, Christoper Lewiston MS J4-08.00
6 Tambo, Natanei Auburn Middl J4-08.00
6 Bowie, Cooper Auburn Middl 4-00.00
-- Parise, Tyrrell Auburn Middl DQ
-- Bryce, Noah Oxford Hills DQ
Boys Long Jump 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parks, Daniel Oxford Hills 16-11.00 5
2 Makuta, Daniel Lewiston MS 16-01.00 3
3 Hall, Malik Auburn Middl 14-05.00 2
4 Miranda, Maximus Lewiston MS 13-06.00 1
5 Omasombu, Emmanuel Lewiston MS 13-00.00
6 Lukusa, Claude Lewiston MS 12-08.00
7 Im, Lucas Oxford Hills 12-06.00
8 Kovales, Landen Oxford Hills 12-02.00
9 Eborde, Ralph Andrej Oxford Hills 11-03.00
9 Bowie, Cooper Auburn Middl 11-03.00
-- Parise, Tyrrell Auburn Middl DQ
-- Kabongo, Elie Auburn Middl DQ
-- Bowie, Parker Auburn Middl DQ
Boys Shot Put 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Foresta, William Oxford Hills 35-09.00 5
2 Daniels, Micah Lewiston MS 33-10.00 3
3 Parks, Daniel Oxford Hills 32-05.00 2
4 Odunlami, Elijah Auburn Middl 31-09.00 1
5 Tarmey, Brayden Auburn Middl 29-07.00
5 Cousins, Lucas Oxford Hills 29-07.00
7 Wilson, Luke Auburn Middl 26-03.00
8 Eirby, Miles Auburn Middl 26-02.00
9 Pasi, Moises Lewiston MS 24-04.00
10 Ali, Jibril Lewiston MS 22-11.00
11 Pambo, Sebastian Lewiston MS 15-11.00
12 Desrosiers, Kolben Auburn Middl 15-00.00
Boys Discus Throw 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cousins, Lucas Oxford Hills 93-00 5
2 Kovales, Landen Oxford Hills 80-00 3
3 Eirby, Miles Auburn Middl 75-00 2
4 Foresta, William Oxford Hills 73-00 1
5 Wilson, Luke Auburn Middl 71-00
6 Pasi, Moises Lewiston MS 67-00
7 Pambo, Sebastian Lewiston MS 65-07
8 Steinmetz, Merrick Auburn Middl 57-00
9 Bobrowski, Joe Oxford Hills 52-00
10 Kesseli, Kaiden Oxford Hills 51-00
11 Issa, Mahamoud Auburn Middl 40-07
12 Desrosiers, Kolben Auburn Middl 37-00
-- Ali, Jibril Lewiston MS DQ
Boys Javelin Throw 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Omasombu, Emmanuel Lewiston MS 113-09 5
2 Tarmey, Brayden Auburn Middl 113-00 3
3 Bobrowski, Joe Oxford Hills 96-07 2
4 Odunlami, Elijah Auburn Middl 92-03 1
5 Steinmetz, Merrick Auburn Middl 91-02
6 Gordon, JaMarcus Lewiston MS 78-05
7 Pelletier, Caleb Lewiston MS 74-08
8 Hammond, Brody Auburn Middl 70-01
9 Heath, Gavin Auburn Middl 66-02
10 Hollinger, Niklas Lewiston MS 50-02
11 Pouliot, Levi Oxford Hills 48-07
12 Reed, Nehemiah Lewiston MS 40-02
-- Caiazzo, Elijah Oxford Hills DQ
-- Kesseli, Kaiden Oxford Hills DQ
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jalbert, Nijay Auburn Middl 13.87 3 5
2 Sambwila, Jojo Lewiston MS 13.99 2 3
3 Dominique, Sebastiao Lewiston MS 14.02 1 2
4 Makuna, Nathan Auburn Middl 14.53 3 1
5 Smith, Bentley Auburn Middl 14.64 2
6 Giasson, Christopher Oxford Hills 14.80 2
7 Laprell, Benjamin Auburn Middl 15.50 1
8 Bikandou, Filipe Auburn Middl 15.55 1
9 Graham, Ezekiel Lewiston MS 15.60 1
10 Pollock, Payson Auburn Middl 16.35 1
11 Griffey, Liam Auburn Middl 16.87 3
12 Mahdi, Yaser Lewiston MS 17.49 1
13 Gora, Griffin Oxford Hills 18.15 2
14 Friel, Quinlan Auburn Middl 18.70 1
15 Bloom, Logan Lewiston MS 19.15 2
16 Mahini, Jackson Auburn Middl 19.27 2
17 Martel, Josiah Oxford Hills 19.66 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jalbert, Nijay Auburn Middl 28.10 1 5
2 Makuna, Nathan Auburn Middl 28.99 2 3
3 Giasson, Christopher Oxford Hills 29.69 2 2
4 Bikandou, Filipe Auburn Middl 31.12 1 1
5 Small, Kamron Lewiston MS 31.20 1
6 Laprell, Benjamin Auburn Middl 31.25 1
7 Pollock, Payson Auburn Middl 31.72 2
8 Crowell, Adrian Lewiston MS 41.49 1
9 Bloom, Logan Lewiston MS 43.41 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Muzela, Israel Auburn Middl 1:05.86 5
2 Smith, Bentley Auburn Middl 1:11.84 3
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roy, Bryce Oxford Hills 2:46.50 5
2 Harthorne, Emmett Oxford Hills 3:24.50 3
3 Friel, Quinlan Auburn Middl 3:35.60 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roy, Bryce Oxford Hills 6:08.36 6
2 Anokye, Isaak Oxford Hills 6:37.26 4
3 Nyberg, Kolinn Lewiston MS 7:20.37 3
4 Harthorne, Emmett Oxford Hills 7:26.13 2
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 7th grade
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dominique, Sebastiao Lewiston MS 14.73 1 5
2 Small, Kamron Lewiston MS 16.34 2 3
3 Graham, Ezekiel Lewiston MS 16.75 1 2
4 Campbell, Liam Oxford Hills 17.11 2 1
5 Tirrell, Camden Oxford Hills 17.68 1
6 Tirrell, Dawson Oxford Hills 18.12 1
7 Anokye, Isaak Oxford Hills 18.33 2
8 Mahdi, Yaser Lewiston MS 21.30 2
9 Crowell, Adrian Lewiston MS 28.65 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th grade
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Auburn Middle School 'A' 56.79 5
2 Lewiston MS 'A' 56.85 3
3 Oxford Hills Middle School 'A' 1:02.27
Boys High Jump 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Muzela, Israel Auburn Middl 4-10.00 5
2 Makuna, Nathan Auburn Middl 4-08.00 2.50
2 Giasson, Christopher Oxford Hills 4-08.00 2.50
4 Bikandou, Filipe Auburn Middl J4-04.00 1
5 Jalbert, Nijay Auburn Middl J4-04.00
6 Graham, Ezekiel Lewiston MS 4-00.00
-- Campbell, Liam Oxford Hills DQ
-- Tirrell, Dawson Oxford Hills DQ
-- Friel, Quinlan Auburn Middl DQ
Boys Long Jump 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Muzela, Israel Auburn Middl 14-09.00 5
2 Sambwila, Jojo Lewiston MS 14-02.00 3
3 Dominique, Sebastiao Lewiston MS 13-10.00 2
4 Laprell, Benjamin Auburn Middl 12-08.00 1
5 Tirrell, Camden Oxford Hills 11-06.00
6 Tirrell, Dawson Oxford Hills 11-03.00
7 Pollock, Payson Auburn Middl 10-11.00
8 Harthorne, Emmett Oxford Hills 10-07.00
9 Campbell, Liam Oxford Hills 10-01.00
10 Martel, Josiah Oxford Hills 8-00.00
-- Crowell, Adrian Lewiston MS DQ
-- Mahdi, Yaser Lewiston MS DQ
Boys Shot Put 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gora, Griffin Oxford Hills 20-00.00 5
2 Mercier, Scott Oxford Hills 18-04.00 3
3 Bloom, Logan Lewiston MS 14-07.00 2
4 Mahini, Jackson Auburn Middl 12-09.00 1
Boys Discus Throw 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gora, Griffin Oxford Hills 55-00 5
2 Griffey, Liam Auburn Middl 51-00 3
3 Mahini, Jackson Auburn Middl 26-00 2
-- Mercier, Scott Oxford Hills DQ
Boys Javelin Throw 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anokye, Isaak Oxford Hills 100-08 5
2 Griffey, Liam Auburn Middl 84-02 3
3 Small, Kamron Lewiston MS 56-03 2
-- Smith, Bentley Auburn Middl DQ
-- Sambwila, Jojo Lewiston MS DQ