Boothbay/Wiscasset Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
13:08.57 | Linnea Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.80 | OLIVIA RITTAL | 2nd | Finals H3 | Completed | |
14.98 | Tatum French | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.73 | Rose Campbell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
31.75 | SB | Bailey Lewis | 6th | Finals H2 | Completed |
31.93 | SB | Tatum French | 7th | Finals H4 | Completed |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.73 | Rose Campbell | 2nd | Finals H3 | Completed | |
1:11.68 | SB | Emily Gilliam | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.05 | Maddie Orchard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
2:47.72 | Karen Higgins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
2:52.61 | SB | Abbie Clark | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed |
2:56.01 | SB | OLIVIA RITTAL | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.96 | Karen Higgins | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed | |
5:59.41 | SB | Julia Truesdell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed |
6:51.57 | Meredith Ames | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:16.63 | Karen Higgins | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed | |
13:55.39 | Julia Truesdell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.37 | Sophia Mansfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
20.54 | Emily Gilliam | 4th | Finals H2 | Completed | |
22.03 | SB | Bailey Lewis | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.65 | Sophia Mansfield | 1st | Finals H2 | Completed | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.74 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | Tatum French | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | Bailey Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
Discus | |||||
83-8 | Rose Campbell | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed | |
60-10 | Grace Greene | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
60-9 | Abby Orchard | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
43-6 | Linnea Anderson | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
29-4 | SB | Karen Higgins | 16th | Finals H1 | Completed |
Javelin | |||||
60-8 | Abby Orchard | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
48-8 | Grace Greene | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
38-8.75 | SB | Julia Truesdell | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed |
Shot Put | |||||
18-2.5 | SB | Linnea Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed |
16-4 | Grace Greene | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
9:25.64 | Ross Gaffney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.65 | Alton King | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
13.40 | SB | Lysander Lefevre | 10th | Finals H3 | Completed |
13.65 | Finnegan Gaffney | 12th | Finals H2 | Completed | |
16.38 | Liam MacDougall | 22nd | Finals H4 | Completed | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.27 | Liam MacDougall | 17th | Finals H5 | Completed | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.48 | Austin Trask | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.08 | SB | Aj Crocker | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed |
2:36.86 | SB | Lysander Lefevre | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.22 | Aj Crocker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:09.12 | Ross Gaffney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.13 | SB | Alton King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.17 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.5 | Alton King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
16-5 | Austin Trask | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
10-8 | Liam MacDougall | 20th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
9-10.5 | SB | Finnegan Gaffney | 21st | Finals H1 | Completed |
Discus | |||||
93-0 | Robbie Shaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
82-2 | Lysander Lefevre | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
72-4 | Chris Seiders | 12th | Finals H2 | Completed | |
57-10 | Nio Small | 23rd | Finals H1 | Completed | |
Javelin | |||||
95-0.5 | Finnegan Gaffney | 9th | Finals H2 | Completed | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-1.5 | Logan Bourne | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed | |
30-1 | SB | Austin Trask | 10th | Finals H2 | Completed |
25-1 | Chris Seiders | 19th | Finals H2 | Completed | |
22-0 | SB | Nio Small | 25th | Finals H2 | Completed |
15-9 | Liam MacDougall | 29th | Finals H2 | Completed |