Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Biddeford 3:57.0 5
2 Kennebunk 4:00.5 3
Varsity Boys Discus Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Beau Michaud Cheverus 141-11 5
2 John White Cheverus 139-8 3
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Tim Woods Cheverus 4:48.0 5
2 Adam Hawkes Gorham 4:50.7 3
3 Cortlandt Dunn Gorham 5:13.9 2
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jake Willis Gorham 11.3 5
2 Lamoine Kennebunk 12.0 3
3 Tshamala Cheverus 12.2 2
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jon Day Gorham 16.3 5
2 Ryan Webb Biddeford 16.9 3
3 Wolf-Goodrich Kennebunk 17.3 2
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jesse Orach Gorham 9:56.4 5
2 Jack Terwilliger Cheverus 9:57.0 3
3 Jeremy Earl Gorham 10:10.0 2
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jake Willis Gorham 23.6 5
2 James Rutter Cheverus 24.1 3
3 Tanguay Biddeford 24.9 2
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 John White Cheverus 47-0 5
2 Beau Michaud Cheverus 46-0 3
3 James Rutter Cheverus 44-0 2
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kameron Alexander Gorham 39-2 5
2 Howland Kennebunk 39-2 3
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Peter Gwilynn Cheverus 19-5 5
2 Jake Willis Gorham 18-11 3
3 James Rutter Cheverus 18-10.5 2
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Bowers Gorham 5-6 5
2 Smith Cheverus 5-6 3
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jon Day Gorham 43.5 5
2 Kamron Alexander Gorham 44.3 3
3 Ryan Webb Biddeford 45.1 2
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nate Bucknell Gorham 57.1 5
2 Peter Gwilynn Cheverus 57.6 3
3 Pat Jerome Cheverus 58.0 2
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Taylor Dundas Cheverus 2:01.8 5
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Cheverus 8:40.4 5
2 Gorham 9:33.5 3
3 Biddeford 9:54.7 1
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Gorham 46.5 5
2 Cheverus 47.5 3
3 Biddeford 48.0 1
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Cabral Kennebunk 9-6 5
2 Thomas Kennebunk 8-6 3
3 Lambert Gorham 8-6 2
Varsity Boys Javelin Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Sawyer Gorham 156-9 5
2 Erik Villandry Biddeford 153-7 3
3 Yalls Kennebunk 134-11 2
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nate Bucknell Gorham 8:16.40 5
2 Zach Sorenson Biddeford 9:43.00 3