Licensed to Cony High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2010 05:08 AM
Cony Under the Lights Meet - 5/21/2010
5/21/2010
Results
Event 1 Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Schide, Annie GAR 8:33.69 8:43.14 10
2 Whitney, Lindsey Lisb 9:43.14 9:34.04 8
3 Gamache, Caity Lisb 9:38.24 9:36.51 6
4 Duffy, Bridgette Hall Dale 9:58.75 4
5 Laderer, Avery Brhs 9:59.90 10:03.99 2
6 Martin, Emily Lisb 10:40.34 10:22.23 1
7 Cookson, Alexis MCS 10:02.51 10:28.33
8 Graziano, Harley MCS 10:41.37 11:08.61
9 Dang, Elizabeth Cony 11:35.46 11:49.78
10 Knapp, Caroline Brhs 12:22.00 12:44.98
11 Monroe, Louise Brhs 12.38 12:48.00
Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Forgues, Matthew Brhs 6:49.00 6:49.83 10
2 Vincent, Evan MCS 7:04.19 6:58.01 8
3 Down, Artem MCS 9:08.81 6
4 Lind, Kevin Cony 9:00.07 9:18.65 4
5 Smith, Kade Brhs 9:59.00 9:31.88 2
6 Hall, Alex Lisb 9:58.24 9:41.52 1
7 Anthony, Wyatt Brhs 8:43.00 9:56.52
8 Knowles, Ethan Lisb 10:19.36 10:14.14
9 Rose, Sebastian Cony 10:06.43 10:36.59
10 Owen, Alex Brhs 10:47.00 10:57.20
Event 3 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Winthrop High School 'A' 10:50.00 10:30.38 10
1) Burnett, Grace 2) Doyle, Anna
3) Warner, Sarah 4) Hill, Kenzie
2 Cony High School 'A' 11:30.53 10:49.70 8
1) Beede, Morgan 2) Nims, Sarah
3) Marks, Kaitlyn 4) Bolduc, Erin
3 Lisbon 'A' 11:48.24 11:38.73 6
1) Bulgin, Angelica 2) Carter, Kristen
3) Thomas, Meagan 4) Huston, Chelsea
Event 4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cony High School 'A' 8:55.21 8:38.54 10
1) Beede, Briar 2) Lundquist, William
3) Cheever, Dylan 4) Fontaine, Luke
2 Monmouth Academy High School 'A' 8:50.41 8
3 Boothbay Region High School 'A' 9:15.70 9:14.25 6
1) Schwehm, Nathaniel 2) Brown, Tom
3) Barter, Stephen 4) Brown, Chase
4 Hall Dale High School 'A' 9:27.64 4
5 Lisbon 'A' 9:31.24 9:29.16 2
1) Cornell, Forrest 2) Stambach, Paul
3) Kates, Ben 4) Taylor, Kristian
6 Gardiner Area High School 'A' 9:14.01 9:34.33
1) Hickey, Kyle 2) Heath, Christian
3) Rock, Cullen 4) Brown, Jordan
7 Erskine Academy 'A' 8:48.75 9:37.72
1) Bronson, Ethan 2) Graham, Kevin
3) O'Connor, Greg 4) Gray, Spencer
8 Winthrop High School 'A' 9:50.00 10:05.72
1) Dennett, Cody 2) Fisher, Darren
3) Hachey, Marc 4) Van Twistern, Richard
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reny, Olivia GAR 17.33 17.04 1 10
2 Bolduc, Erin Cony 17.53 17.79 1 8
3 Bumann, Danielle Monmouth 17.93 17.93 1 6
4 McFarland, Sarah MCS 17.78 18.18 1 4
5 Price, Sarah Hall Dale 18.00 18.39 1 2
6 Brassard, Melissa Monmouth 18.47 18.48 2 1
7 Fowler, Becca Cony 19.10 19.26 2
8 Hall, Hannah Lisb 19.58 19.96 2
9 Deforest, Tinsley GAR 18.47 20.06 2
10 Szotkowski, Abby Monmouth 19.72 20.26 3
11 Leeman, Mercedes Erskine 20.29 20.28 3
12 Eveson, Maranda Lisb 20.66 20.81 3
13 Fossett, Hannah GAR 20.84 21.01 3
14 Sabine, Maggie OAK 19.70 21.32 2
15 Schwab, Amy Erskine 21.17 21.71 3
16 Freve, Katie Lisb 21.46 22.47 4
17 Potter, Shelby MCS 24.46 23.26 4
18 Goldsberry, Leah Lisb 22.64 24.34 4
19 Durrell, Hillary Lisb 24.77 27.79 4
Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roberts, Jake Erskine 15.73 16.39 1 10
2 Watson, Taylor MCS 15.68 16.47 1 8
3 Clement, George Lisb 16.04 17.30 1 6
4 Chavtur, Charles Brhs 17.50 17.65 1 4
5 Hawkins, Corey Hall Dale 17.80 17.94 1 2
6 Neilson, Sam MCS 18.46 18.45 2 1
7 Longfellow, Jake Hall Dale 18.30 19.02 2
8 Reed, Cameron Erskine 19.59 19.67 2
9 O'Connor, Greg Erskine 19.86 20.30 2
10 Bailey, Damon Erskine 20.09 20.69 3
11 Sheehan, Kyle Lisb 19.90 20.74 2
12 Goldsberry, Samuel Lisb 21.12 21.86 3
13 Stockford, Tristan MCS 22.18 23.25 3
14 Cote, Jered Lisb 23.42 24.35 3
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reny, Olivia GAR 13.18 13.40 1 10
2 Fowler, Victoria Cony 13.39 13.49 1 8
3 Rice, Karen Winthrop 13.24 13.75 1 6
4 Folsom, Lindsey Cony 13.99 13.77 1 4
5 Fisk, Haley Richmond 13.50 14.04 1 2
6 Clough, Hannah MCS 14.30 14.23 2 1
7 Crisci, Brien Hall Dale 13.80 14.24 1
8 Vaflades, Alex Hall Dale 14.10 14.25 1
9 Tardiff, Abigail Cony 14.29 14.41 2
10 Marquis, Erin Lisb 14.28 14.65 2
11 Hillman, Emilie GAR 14.39 14.90 2
12 Selwood, Lauren Winthrop 14.45 14.92 2
13 Buzzell, Jessica Erskine 15.22 15.10 3
14 MacKenzie, Morgan Monmouth 14.89 15.34 3
15 Freddette, Kerry Hall Dale 14.30 15.52 2
16 Jones, Carrie Hall Dale 14.40 15.53 2
17 Wallace, Sabrina Lisb 14.60 15.55 3
18 Fossett, Hannah GAR 15.72 15.93 4
19 Rushlau, Anna Hall Dale 14.70 16.87 3
20 Freve, Katie Lisb 14.57 17.42 3
21 Stanley, Alyssa GAR 16.17 17.64 4
22 Albert, Krystal Erskine 17.62 18.11 4
23 Golden, Sarah Erskine 18.24 18.16 4
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clarke, Cory Cony 11.43 11.72 1 10
2 Orio, Richard Cony 12.22 11.89 2 8
3 Dang, Dustin Cony 12.08 12.00 1 6
4 Quirion, Will GAR 12.00 12.17 1 4
5 Merrithew, Logan Erskine 12.18 12.17 2 2
6 LaPointe, Nate GAR 12.12 12.30 1 1
7 Chavtur, Charles Brhs 11.70 12.37 1
8 Fitzgerald, Tyler Hall Dale 12.10 12.42 1
9 Halls, Aaron Lisb 11.89 12.43 1
10 Dang, Luke Cony 12.31 12.47 2
11 Brennan, Joey Winthrop 11.94 12.48 1
12 Cheung, Harry Hall Dale 12.50 12.49 2
13 White, Justin Winthrop 12.34 12.75 2
14 Fitzgerald, Reily Winthrop 12.74 12.79 2
15 Day, Jon Cony 12.58 12.83 2
16 Moody, Danny Winthrop 12.94 12.92 3
17 Dufour, Connor Cony 12.75 13.01 2
18 McKinley, Tyler Cony 12.95 13.02 3
19 Lang, Alexander Erskine 13.19 13.22 3
19 Hinds, Daniel Cony 13.03 13.22 3
21 Jandreau, Sam Erskine 13.03 13.46 3
22 Plourde, Greg Hall Dale 13.00 13.47 3
23 Kobayashi, Koji MCS 13.50 14.27 4
24 Diou-Cass, Jared MCS 13.88 14.36 4
25 Stockford, Tristan MCS 13.72 14.99 4
26 Solmitz, Korey MCS 14.10 15.84 4
27 Michaud, Jon GAR 16.65 16.76 4
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mace, Abby MCS 5:05.66 5:10.44 10
2 Burr, Taylor MCS 5:24.48 5:40.98 8
3 Hill, Kenzie Winthrop 6:00.00 5:41.37 6
4 DeRaps, Megan Richmond 5:49.88 4
5 Angelico, Kayla Lisb 5:50.95 5:50.54 2
6 MacDonald, Laura Hall Dale 5:57.00 5:53.43 1
7 Colan, Caroline MCS 6:01.72 5:54.85
8 Doyle, Anna Winthrop 5:50.00 5:54.96
9 Warner, Sarah Winthrop 6:03.00 6:12.46
10 Bovie, Marissa Erskine 6:13.37 6:18.36
11 Morris, Deanna MCS 6:26.13 6:24.59
12 Schide, Annie GAR 6:54.84 6:27.20
13 Nims, Sarah Cony 6:32.26 6:37.14
14 McGuire, Jade Cony 6:50.98 7:00.16
15 Fenderson, Macy Erskine 7:02.30 7:14.35
16 Weber, Victoria Cony 7:04.41 7:42.08
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fontaine, Luke Cony 4:24.89 4:20.95 10
2 Seekins, Sam Erskine 4:27.14 4:23.04 8
3 Beede, Briar Cony 4:48.18 4:47.25 6
4 Longfellow, Evan MCS 4:50.77 4:49.13 4
5 Lenfest, Jarrod Erskine 5:02.06 4:51.13 2
6 Kahl, Elliott Monmouth 4:56.11 4:59.04 1
7 Vincent, Evan MCS 5:14.40 5:00.54
8 Blanchette, Kyle Hall Dale 5:03.00 5:02.04
9 Down, Artem MCS 5:07.41 5:04.16
10 Van Twistern, Richard Winthrop 5:15.00 5:05.11
11 Perry, Robert MCS 5:15.90 5:06.34
12 Forgues, Matthew Brhs 4:59.40 5:07.17
13 Schwehm, Nathaniel Brhs 5:02.00 5:08.68
14 McInnis, Matt Monmouth 5:11.31 5:12.32
15 LaPointe, Caelan Hall Dale 5:20.00 5:13.68
16 Heath, Christian GAR 5:23.79 5:14.90
17 Ringer, Josh Hall Dale 5:20.00 5:15.82
18 Slonina, Christopher Cony 5:17.64 5:15.85
19 Riley, Patrick Monmouth 5:31.24 5:16.79
20 Hodge, Spencer Cony 5:16.00 5:17.54
21 Bond, Tucker Hall Dale 5:30.00 5:18.01
22 Webb, Kilton MCS 5:27.51 5:19.91
23 Boucher, Matt Cony 5:25.69 5:23.54
24 Cornell, Forrest Lisb 5:29.24 5:25.61
25 Kates, Ben Lisb 5:30.00 5:27.32
26 Grotton, Jason Erskine 5:34.37 5:28.76
27 McCollett, Brad GAR 5:22.98 5:30.27
28 Hachey, Marc Winthrop 5:30.00 5:31.59
29 Bronson, Ethan Erskine 5:15.74 5:31.82
30 Graham, Kevin Erskine 6:02.00 5:34.73
31 Caron, Andrew Cony 5:40.74 5:35.10
32 White, Cameron Brhs 5:45.40 5:37.27
33 Chiappetta, Louis MCS 20:27.74 5:37.33
34 Warner, Mark Cony 5:44.30 5:38.29
35 Gaewski, Chase MCS 5:50.60 5:42.74
36 Wilson, Taran Hall Dale 6:04.00 5:50.41
37 McGuire, Rory Cony 6:03.98 6:00.92
38 Murray, Daniel Brhs 6:02.00 6:02.78
39 Williams, Brett Lisb 6:29.24 6:13.59
40 Collins, Alex Erskine 6:27.68 6:28.40
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cony High School 'A' 54.06 53.18 10
1) Fowler, Victoria 2) Dufour, MacKenzie
3) Marks, Kaitlyn 4) Folsom, Lindsey
2 Gardiner Area High School 'A' 54.81 53.73 8
1) Staples, Emily 2) Hillman, Emilie
3) Woodard, Rebecca 4) Reny, Olivia
3 Maranacook 'A' 53.69 55.23 6
4 Hall Dale High School 'A' 56.12 4
5 Lisbon 'A' 57.47 56.19 2
1) Hall, Hannah 2) Marquis, Erin
3) Fitzgerald, Allicyn 4) Metzger, Tara
6 Monmouth Academy High School 'A' 58.54 58.22
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cony High School 'A' 46.46 44.61 10
1) Clarke, Cory 2) Dang, Dustin
3) Dang, Luke 4) Orio, Richard
2 Winthrop High School 'A' 47.74 47.48 8
1) LaFlamme, Colby 2) White, Justin
3) Fitzgerald, Reily 4) Brennan, Joey
3 Hall Dale High School 'A' 47.58 6
4 Erskine Academy 'A' 48.16 48.37 4
1) Merrithew, Logan 2) Hall, Ryan
3) Campbell, Cameron 4) Sprague, Cori
5 Lisbon 'A' 48.77 49.15 2
1) Grover, Keenan 2) Goldsberry, Samuel
3) Doughty, Joe 4) Halls, Aaron
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dufour, MacKenzie Cony 1:01.78 1:03.38 1 10
2 Burnett, Grace Winthrop 1:04.75 1:05.25 1 8
3 Withee, Teresa Hall Dale 1:07.00 1:06.10 1 6
4 Sherman, Brittany Erskine 1:08.73 1:06.61 2 4
5 Findlay, Amanda MCS 1:11.54 1:07.35 3 2
6 Tardiff, Abigail Cony 1:08.12 1:07.55 1 1
7 Hanson, Kay Erskine 1:07.82 1:08.43 1
8 Doughty, Baylee Erskine 1:09.65 1:09.69 2
9 Jordan, Marissa Erskine 1:08.38 1:10.13 2
10 Fortin, Allison Erskine 1:09.58 1:11.21 2
11 Bulgin, Angelica Lisb 1:10.37 1:12.58 2
12 Blanchard, Mary-Claire Winthrop 1:10.24 1:12.71 2
13 Wallace, Sabrina Lisb 1:22.44 1:16.17 3
14 Church, Amber Erskine 1:18.00 1:17.29 3
15 Goldsberry, Leah Lisb 1:28.00 1:30.54 3
16 Charest, Luci Lisb 1:27.24 1:35.89 3
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Colon, Alex Hall Dale 54.00 52.73 1 10
2 Dufour, Connor Cony 54.77 54.43 1 8
3 Lacasse, Connor MCS 57.01 56.45 1 6
4 Cheever, Dylan Cony 55.60 56.69 1 4
5 Hinds, Daniel Cony 57.67 56.79 2 2
6 LaFlamme, Colby Winthrop 59.84 56.80 3 1
7 Grover, Keenan Lisb 57.45 56.82 1
8 Peaslee, Zach Erskine 56.99 56.94 1
9 Sprague, Cori Erskine 59.60 57.29 2
10 Castonguay, Caleb MCS 1:00.16 57.48 3
11 Day, Jon Cony 59.86 57.58 3
12 Stambach, Paul Lisb 59.24 57.74 2
13 Campbell, Cameron Erskine 57.73 57.91 2
14 Cheung, Harry Hall Dale 58.00 58.47 2
15 McKinley, Tyler Cony 1:02.65 59.47 3
16 Woods, Michael Hall Dale 58.00 59.67 2
17 Hickey, Kyle GAR 59.96 1:00.62 3
18 Perry, Ian MCS 1:08.51 1:06.14 3
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bolduc, Erin Cony 50.63 49.29 1 10
2 Bumann, Danielle Monmouth 53.91 50.78 1 8
3 Price, Sarah Hall Dale 51.66 3 6
4 Fowler, Becca Cony 55.52 51.88 1 4
5 McFarland, Sarah MCS 50.78 52.51 1 2
6 Brassard, Melissa Monmouth 54.13 52.93 1 1
7 Deforest, Tinsley GAR 52.13 53.09 1
8 Szotkowski, Abby Monmouth 55.96 56.90 2
9 Hall, Hannah Lisb 58.83 57.97 2
10 Eveson, Maranda Lisb 59.75 58.14 2
11 Schwab, Amy Erskine 1:00.25 59.62 2
12 Whitney, Lindsey Lisb 1:00.47 1:01.24 2
13 Huston, Chelsea Lisb 1:03.00 1:02.34 2
14 Potter, Shelby MCS 1:09.10 3
15 Durrell, Hillary Lisb 1:07.95 1:11.80 3
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Orio, Richard Cony 40.97 40.63 1 10
2 Watson, Taylor MCS 41.03 41.06 1 8
3 Chavtur, Charles Brhs 45.10 44.28 1 6
4 Hawkins, Corey Hall Dale 46.40 44.53 1 4
5 Quirion, Will GAR 46.33 45.53 1 2
6 Bailey, Damon Erskine 47.02 46.70 2 1
7 Neilson, Sam MCS 48.93 47.32 2
8 Roberts, Jake Erskine 43.87 47.53 1
9 Sheehan, Kyle Lisb 49.48 48.70 2
10 Longfellow, Jake Hall Dale 48.50 49.69 2
11 Goldsberry, Samuel Lisb 49.80 50.31 2
12 Gray, Spencer Erskine 50.24 50.56 2
13 Reed, Cameron Erskine 50.95 53.35 3
14 Cote, Jered Lisb 54.45 55.28 3
15 Stockford, Tristan MCS 56.12 58.30 3
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, Kenzie Winthrop 2:30.20 2:31.44 10
2 Angelico, Kayla Lisb 2:37.42 2:35.50 8
3 Burr, Taylor MCS 2:41.15 2:37.25 6
4 DeRaps, Megan Richmond 2:37.88 4
5 Doustou, Kaitlyn Lisb 2:40.37 2:40.85 2
6 Marks, Kaitlyn Cony 2:39.74 2:41.44 1
7 Burnett, Grace Winthrop 2:45.30 2:44.91
8 McLain, Sarah Erskine 2:46.39
9 Blanchard, Mary-Claire Winthrop 2:50.20 2:47.49
10 Pelletier, Aimee Hall Dale 3:02.00 2:54.40
11 Bovie, Marissa Erskine 2:56.10 2:54.63
12 Morris, Deanna MCS 2:56.49 2:55.70
13 Woods, Jess Hall Dale 3:02.00 2:56.08
14 Nims, Sarah Cony 2:58.59 2:59.04
15 Carter, Kristen Lisb 3:09.50 3:03.56
16 Schwab, Jasmine Erskine 3:18.36 3:04.06
17 Carroll, Miranda Lisb 3:19.56 3:13.60
18 Fenderson, Macy Erskine 3:15.22 3:16.07
19 Killian, Grace Erskine 3:21.14 3:18.77
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Desmond, Kevin Monmouth 2:05.82 2:03.25 10
2 Fortin, Jackson Erskine 2:06.02 2:04.92 8
3 Bell Colfer, Kyle Hall Dale 2:12.00 2:10.57 6
4 Beede, Briar Cony 2:12.48 2:10.67 4
5 Wenzel, Luke MCS 2:12.59 2:11.96 2
6 Kahl, Elliott Monmouth 2:08.51 2:12.51 1
7 Longfellow, Evan MCS 2:14.10 2:14.83
8 O'Connor, Greg Erskine 2:17.00 2:16.46
9 Lenfest, Jarrod Erskine 2:15.00 2:16.50
10 Van Twistern, Richard Winthrop 2:19.00 2:19.20
11 Perry, Robert MCS 2:25.14 2:19.55
12 Taylor, Kristian Lisb 2:19.24 2:21.67
13 Rock, Cullen GAR 2:19.07 2:21.87
14 Brown, Jordan GAR 2:18.50 2:22.89
15 Ringer, Josh Hall Dale 2:24.00 2:23.89
16 Hodge, Spencer Cony 2:25.00 2:24.25
17 Fisher, Darren Winthrop 2:22.00 2:25.17
18 Woods, Michael Hall Dale 2:25.86
19 Barter, Stephen Brhs 2:20.40 2:26.21
20 LaPointe, Caelan Hall Dale 2:26.79
21 Bryant, Matt Monmouth 2:22.04 2:28.14
22 Owen, Alex Brhs 2:28.40 2:28.41
23 Slonina, Christopher Cony 2:26.34 2:29.59
24 McGuire, Rory Cony 2:43.38 2:31.85
25 Dennett, Cody Winthrop 2:30.00 2:32.06
26 Lind, Kevin Cony 2:33.06 2:32.40
27 Warner, Mark Cony 2:33.00 2:32.63
28 Bond, Tucker Hall Dale 2:31.00 2:35.62
29 Caron, Andrew Cony 2:41.73 2:42.39
30 Wilson, Taran Hall Dale 2:40.00 2:43.24
31 Smith, Kade Brhs 2:48.00 2:50.11
32 Williams, Brett Lisb 2:51.44 2:51.43
33 Collins, Alex Erskine 2:56.93 2:57.19
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dufour, MacKenzie Cony 27.05 27.53 1 10
2 Fowler, Victoria Cony 27.20 27.54 1 8
3 Crisci, Brien Hall Dale 28.50 28.39 1 6
4 Rice, Karen Winthrop 28.54 28.53 1 4
5 Folsom, Lindsey Cony 28.76 28.91 1 2
6 Metzger, Tara Lisb 30.28 29.01 2 1
7 Clough, Hannah MCS 29.39 29.14 1
8 Woodard, Rebecca GAR 29.69 29.54 2
9 Vaflades, Alex Hall Dale 30.00 29.86 2
10 Fisk, Haley Richmond 29.30 30.01 1
11 Staples, Emily GAR 30.29 30.04 2
12 Sabine, Maggie OAK 31.40 30.10 3
13 Findlay, Amanda MCS 30.44 30.39 2
14 Deforest, Tinsley GAR 31.24 30.43 3
15 Leeman, Mercedes Erskine 32.33 30.46 3
16 Selwood, Lauren Winthrop 30.74 30.76 2
17 Gilbert, Sydney MCS 30.70 31.09 2
18 Jones, Carrie Hall Dale 31.00 31.24 3
19 Wallace, Sabrina Lisb 34.34 33.07 4
20 Church, Amber Erskine 32.82 33.12 3
21 Hayes, Abbigail Cony 34.87 33.20 4
22 Fossett, Hannah GAR 34.39 33.27 4
23 Charest, Luci Lisb 37.58 42.61 4
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clarke, Cory Cony 23.05 23.15 1 10
2 Dang, Dustin Cony 24.37 24.10 1 8
3 Quirion, Will GAR 24.46 24.30 1 6
4 Merrithew, Logan Erskine 25.01 24.71 1 4
5 Fitzgerald, Tyler Hall Dale 24.40 25.05 1 2
6 Brennan, Joey Winthrop 25.35 25.07 2 1
7 Halls, Aaron Lisb 24.58 25.10 1
8 Dang, Luke Cony 25.00 25.13 1
9 Chavtur, Charles Brhs 25.00 25.41 1
10 Cheung, Harry Hall Dale 26.20 25.64 3
11 Day, Jon Cony 25.62 25.70 2
12 Lacasse, Connor MCS 26.13 25.74 3
13 Hubbard, Julian Cony 25.44 26.05 2
14 Jones, Todd Erskine 25.82 26.32 2
15 Moody, Danny Winthrop 26.94 26.52 3
16 Fitzgerald, Reily Winthrop 26.84 26.54 3
17 Wenzel, Luke MCS 26.48 26.59 3
18 Audie, Ethan Lisb 26.61 26.70 3
19 McKinley, Tyler Cony 26.42 26.74 3
19 Lang, Alexander Erskine 26.65 26.74 3
19 Hinds, Daniel Cony 26.10 26.74 2
22 Longfellow, Andy Hall Dale 27.30 27.19 4
23 Jandreau, Sam Erskine 27.26 27.32 4
24 Kobayashi, Koji MCS 28.25 28.64 4
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mace, Abby MCS 11:18.02 11:21.81 10
2 Beede, Morgan Cony 12:08.03 12:07.29 8
3 Doyle, Anna Winthrop 12:30.00 12:44.61 6
4 MacDonald, Laura Hall Dale 12:45.79 4
5 Thomas, Meagan Lisb 13:16.20 13:10.18 2
6 Colan, Caroline MCS 13:13.91 13:20.63 1
7 Warner, Sarah Winthrop 13:55.00 13:58.75
8 McLain, Sarah Erskine 14:11.27 14:03.24
9 Kus, Meryl GAR 14:14.63
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Seekins, Sam Erskine 9:53.54 9:39.76 10
2 Fontaine, Luke Cony 9:34.25 9:46.90 8
3 Lundquist, William Cony 10:28.16 10:05.88 6
4 Brown, Chase Brhs 10:30.20 10:06.65 4
5 McInnis, Patrick Monmouth 10:57.30 10:44.52 2
6 Schwehm, Nathaniel Brhs 11:03.00 10:45.33 1
7 Vincent, Evan MCS 11:00.98 10:46.06
8 Blanchette, Kyle Hall Dale 10:53.48
9 Chiappetta, Louis MCS 12:16.74 10:55.80
10 Down, Artem MCS 11:26.13 11:09.81
11 Riley, Patrick Monmouth 10:57.30 11:25.25
12 Cornell, Forrest Lisb 11:35.24 11:30.97
13 Brown, Tom Brhs 11:42.60 11:34.55
14 Heath, Christian GAR 11:57.02 11:35.95
15 Kates, Ben Lisb 12:13.68 11:39.29
16 Webb, Kilton MCS 11:54.90 11:42.09
17 Grotton, Jason Erskine 12:19.66 11:42.83
18 Rose, Sebastian Cony 11:49.76 12:00.80
19 Bryant, Matt Monmouth 12:36.70 12:04.12
20 Gaewski, Chase MCS 12:17.71 12:36.69
21 Hall, Alex Lisb 13:45.34 13:47.11
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cony High School 'A' 4:33.85 4:21.80 10
1) Marks, Kaitlyn 2) Dufour, MacKenzie
3) Bolduc, Erin 4) Fowler, Victoria
2 Hall Dale High School 'A' 4:24.67 8
3 Erskine Academy 'A' 4:37.90 4:36.20 6
1) Sherman, Brittany 2) Fortin, Allison
3) Doughty, Baylee 4) Hanson, Kay
4 Lisbon 'A' 4:48.74 4:43.72 4
1) Gamache, Caity 2) Bulgin, Angelica
3) Doustou, Kaitlyn 4) Angelico, Kayla
5 Maranacook 'A' 4:38.06 4:47.03 2
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cony High School 'A' 3:44.40 3:41.58 10
1) Lundquist, William 2) Orio, Richard
3) Fontaine, Luke 4) Dufour, Connor
2 Hall Dale High School 'A' 3:42.01 8
3 Maranacook 'A' 3:36.20 3:44.35 6
4 Erskine Academy 'A' 3:43.10 3:45.85 4
1) Fortin, Jackson 2) Campbell, Cameron
3) O'Connor, Greg 4) Peaslee, Zach
5 Lisbon 'A' 4:01.76 3:56.93 2
1) Goldsberry, Samuel 2) Audie, Ethan
3) Taylor, Kristian 4) Grover, Keenan
6 Winthrop High School 'A' 3:57.00 3:58.20
1) LaFlamme, Colby 2) Moody, Danny
3) Van Twistern, Richard 4) Brennan, Joey
7 Boothbay Region High School 'A' 4:08.50 4:14.00
1) White, Cameron 2) Owen, Alex
3) Barter, Stephen 4) Forgues, Matthew
Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doustou, Kaitlyn Lisb 4-10.00 5-00.00 10
2 Fisk, Haley Richmond 4-10.00 8
3 Beede, Morgan Cony 4-08.00 4-08.00 6
4 Selwood, Lauren Winthrop 4-06.00 J4-08.00 4
5 Conley, Alison Winthrop 4-06.00 J4-08.00 2
6 Morris, Deanna MCS 4-04.00 4-04.00 1
7 Sabine, Maggie OAK 4-06.00 J4-04.00
8 Marx, Rebecca GAR 4-03.00 4-02.00
9 Stanley, Alyssa GAR 4-00.00 J4-02.00
10 Ditre, Rosie MCS 4-00.00
Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clement, George Lisb 5-08.00 6-00.00 10
2 Plummer, Zac Hall Dale 5-08.00 8
3 Longfellow, Jake Hall Dale J5-08.00 6
4 Paulin, Cody Cony 5-04.00 J5-08.00 4
5 Forgues, Matthew Brhs J5-08.00 2
6 Audie, Ethan Lisb 5-04.00 J5-08.00 0.50
6 Peaslee, Zach Erskine 5-08.00 J5-08.00 0.50
7 Hubbard, Julian Cony 5-08.00 J5-08.00
9 Hayes, Ryan Erskine 5-02.00 5-06.00
10 Neilson, Sam MCS 4-10.00 5-04.00
11 Jones, Todd Erskine 5-02.00 5-02.00
12 Gaewski, Chase MCS 4-11.00 5-00.00
12 Sheehan, Kyle Lisb 5-02.00 5-00.00
12 Belanger, Damian Erskine 5-00.00 5-00.00
12 Adams, Tyler Erskine 5-00.00 5-00.00
-- Perry, Ian MCS 4-10.00 FAIL
Event 27 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metzger, Tara Lisb 15-02.00 15-02.00 10
2 Woodard, Rebecca GAR 15-03.00 14-10.00 8
3 Fisk, Haley Richmond 14-09.00 6
4 Nazar, Madelaine MCS 16-00.00 14-07.00 4
5 Sabine, Maggie OAK 13-07.00 14-06.00 2
6 Fortin, Allison Erskine 13-07.00 14-04.00 1
7 Freddette, Kerry Hall Dale 13-11.00
8 Reny, Olivia GAR 15-08.00 13-10.00
8 Gilbert, Sydney MCS 13-04.00 13-10.00
10 Fitzgerald, Allicyn Lisb 14-00.00 13-03.00
11 Hillman, Emilie GAR 14-03.00 12-11.00
12 Marquis, Erin Lisb 13-07.50 12-08.00
13 Huston, Chelsea Lisb 13-01.50 12-07.00
14 MacKenzie, Morgan Monmouth 11-09.00
15 Rushlau, Anna Hall Dale 10-09.00
16 Ditre, Rosie MCS 10-05.00 10-07.00
17 Lees, Andrea Erskine 11-10.00 9-11.00
18 Charest, Luci Lisb 8-07.50 9-08.00
19 Golden, Sarah Erskine 8-05.25 8-10.00
20 Wheeler, Katrina Brhs 8-07.00 7-07.00
21 Alberts, Kristen Erskine 10-00.00 6-08.00
Event 28 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reeves, Morgan Lisb 20-03.00 20-00.00 10
2 Clement, George Lisb 19-10.50 19-11.00 8
3 LaPointe, Nate GAR 17-09.00 18-02.00 6
4 Audie, Ethan Lisb 17-11.50 18-01.00 4
5 Dang, Dustin Cony 17-07.00 2
6 Quirion, Will GAR 18-01.00 17-05.00 1
7 Paulin, Cody Cony 15-00.00 17-04.00
8 Hubbard, Julian Cony 15-01.00 16-09.00
8 Colon, Alex Hall Dale 16-09.00
10 Sprague, Cori Erskine 16-06.00 16-06.00
11 Sherman, Hunter Winthrop 15-01.00 16-01.00
12 Hickey, Kyle GAR 16-08.00 15-09.00
12 Hallinan, Robert Brhs 15-07.00 15-09.00
14 Moody, Danny Winthrop 17-04.00 15-08.00
15 Reed, Cameron Erskine 15-09.50 15-07.00
16 Kobayashi, Koji MCS 14-04.75 15-06.00
17 Halls, Aaron Lisb 17-07.25 15-03.00
18 White, Justin Winthrop 18-01.00 15-00.00
19 Hinds, Daniel Cony 15-00.00 14-09.00
19 McKinley, Tyler Cony 11-02.00 14-09.00
19 Fortier-Brown, Colby GAR 16-00.00 14-09.00
22 Perry, Ian MCS 13-07.00 14-07.00
23 Panagore, Andy Brhs 14-07.75 14-03.00
24 Diou-Cass, Jared MCS 14-06.00 14-02.00
25 Robertson, Will Erskine 14-01.00 13-08.00
-- Belanger, Damian Erskine 16-00.00 FOUL
Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nazar, Madelaine MCS 32-08.25 34-06.00 10
2 Metzger, Tara Lisb 31-06.00 32-08.50 8
3 Gilbert, Sydney MCS 29-03.00 30-04.00 6
4 Fitzgerald, Allicyn Lisb 29-04.50 30-02.00 4
5 Fortin, Allison Erskine 28-00.00 29-10.00 2
6 Szotkowski, Abby Monmouth 28-04.00 0.50
6 Hillman, Emilie GAR 29-03.00 28-04.00 0.50
8 Lees, Andrea Erskine 24-11.50 26-00.50
9 Eveson, Maranda Lisb 26-08.50 25-10.00
10 Golden, Sarah Erskine 21-11.00 22-04.00
11 Ditre, Rosie MCS 23-08.50 22-01.00
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reeves, Morgan Lisb 41-08.50 41-02.00 10
2 Clement, George Lisb 40-01.25 39-06.00 8
3 Hubbard, Julian Cony 35-10.00 39-04.00 6
4 Roberts, Jake Erskine 38-10.50 39-00.50 4
5 Watson, Taylor MCS 40-03.00 38-01.50 2
6 White, Justin Winthrop 37-11.00 37-08.00 1
7 Gaewski, Chase MCS 35-03.00 36-03.00
8 Hayes, Ryan Erskine 33-07.25 34-10.50
9 Neilson, Sam MCS 33-09.00 34-08.00
10 Fisher, Darren Winthrop 33-09.00 34-07.00
11 Adams, Tyler Erskine 31-06.25 33-08.00
12 Bailey, Damon Erskine 32-08.00 33-01.00
13 Sheehan, Kyle Lisb 33-05.00 32-05.00
14 Diou-Cass, Jared MCS 31-04.00 31-08.00
15 Perry, Ian MCS 30-07.00 30-05.00
16 Robertson, Will Erskine 28-08.00 28-08.50
Event 31 Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bulgin, Angelica Lisb 92-09 99-07 10
2 Marx, Rebecca GAR 84-07 92-07 8
3 Staples, Emily GAR 74-08 85-05 6
4 Britten, Bethany Erskine 83-09 4
5 Freddette, Kristi Hall Dale 80-00 2
6 Gamache, Caity Lisb 90-00 79-08 1
7 Menice, Molly Monmouth 78-09
8 Killian, Grace Erskine 64-09 76-07
9 Hawke, Lelia Brhs 82-03 75-08
10 Angelico, Kayla Lisb 90-02 74-06
11 Kates, Jordan Lisb 84-07 74-01
12 Lees, Andrea Erskine 81-00.50 72-08
13 McDaniel, Eden Brhs 64-07 65-11
14 Hayes, Abbigail Cony 60-11 64-03
15 Alexander, Casey Erskine 65-02 63-07
16 Peabody, Abby Erskine 49-00 61-03
17 Drottar, Sarah Lisb 50-06 57-01
17 Ronan, Abby Brhs 54-05 57-01
19 Martin, Emily Lisb 63-03 56-11
20 Prescott, Jenny Erskine 54-10 55-11
21 Baker, Johanna Hall Dale 53-03
22 Schwab, Amy Erskine 45-09 52-04
23 Cookson, Samantha MCS 48-10 50-09
24 Brown, Abby Hall Dale 50-03
25 Knapp, Caroline Brhs 41-01 44-08
26 Urquart, Lenny Monmouth 44-04
27 Wheeler, Katrina Brhs 42-03 42-09
28 Cookson, Alexis MCS 44-04 42-04
29 Varnom, Melissa Erskine 38-08 42-03
30 Potter, Shelby MCS 42-10 41-10
31 Friel, Rebekah Erskine 37-10 41-05
32 Barlow, Zoe Cony 45-07 40-05
33 Kalloch, Lindsay Cony 41-06 40-00
34 Howard, Jessica Erskine 43-03 37-00
35 Monroe, Louise Brhs 40-05 36-03
36 Albert, Krystal Erskine 35-00 36-02
37 Manley, Sarah Erskine 29-10 35-11
38 Alberts, Kristen Erskine 31-05 31-00
39 Schwab, Jasmine Erskine 35-02 30-07
40 Howe, Morgan Brhs 60-07 0.50
Event 32 Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bell Colfer, Kyle Hall Dale 140-09 10
2 Hutchins, Travis Winthrop 132-10 136-07 8
3 Columbe, Eric Monmouth 132-03 6
4 Valle, Tom Cony 132-02 4
5 Clarke, Cory Cony 141-03 131-00 2
6 Lanphear, Harry MCS 139-01 130-00 1
7 LaPointe, Nate GAR 133-00 128-00
8 Barry, Cody Brhs 134-07 124-09
9 Richardson, Oliver Erskine 126-04 124-06
10 Lundquist, William Cony 93-07 124-00
11 Reeves, Morgan Lisb 126-01 121-04
12 Fortier-Brown, Colby GAR 112-00 115-08
13 Deniger, Nick Brhs 117-01 113-08
14 Stambach, Paul Lisb 93-10 112-08
15 Doughty, Joe Lisb 133-03 111-10
16 Lee, Travis Erskine 114-01 111-02
17 Longfellow, Evan MCS 117-05 110-01
18 Guerrette, Brandon MCS 94-08 109-01
19 Sherman, Hunter Winthrop 106-09
20 Arias, Andrew Lisb 107-00 106-05
21 Castonguay, Caleb MCS 113-00 106-02
22 Hallinan, Robert Brhs 110-02 105-00
23 Carbonneau, Alex Hall Dale 104-09
24 Dugal, Josh MCS 97-00 94-10
25 Parker, Logan Cony 91-01 94-01
26 Seekins, Josh Winthrop 94-06 93-08
27 Adams, Tyler Erskine 88-03 93-03
28 Longfellow, Andy Hall Dale 92-05
29 Solmitz, Korey MCS 95-10 89-03
30 Lachance, Andrew MCS 94-01 87-10
31 Anthony, Wyatt Brhs 93-05 87-04
32 Perkins, Jake Cony 99-07 87-03
33 Colby, Wyatt Brhs 85-08 84-10
34 Watson, Landon Cony 74-11 77-10
35 Woodward, Joshua Cony 88-05 72-04
36 Boynton, Daniel Erskine 54-09 56-11
37 Birch, Sam Cony 57-06 53-06
38 Thorp, James Cony 44-09 48-09
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCutcheon, Madison Hall Dale 83-06 10
2 Moore, Briana Lisb 86-11.50 82-04 8
3 Marx, Rebecca GAR 81-01 6
4 Tsang, Tiffany Brhs 80-08 72-07 4
5 Menice, Molly Monmouth 68-05 2
6 McDaniel, Eden Brhs 77-07 65-09 1
7 Alexander, Casey Erskine 63-08 65-03
8 Prescott, Jenny Erskine 56-06 64-00
9 Howe, Morgan Brhs 66-06 62-10
10 Dang, Elizabeth Cony 56-00 61-09
11 cushman, tamra Monmouth 58-02
12 Brewer, Devon Lisb 73-06 56-01
13 Cookson, Samantha MCS 61-08 55-02
14 Brox, Jessica Cony 53-00 54-00
14 Kates, Jordan Lisb 66-07 54-00
16 Fraser-Gagnon, Justice Lisb 68-07 52-05
17 Manley, Sarah Erskine 58-11 51-11
18 Martin, Hannah Lisb 48-05.50 49-00
19 Urquart, Lenny Monmouth 48-06
20 Friel, Rebekah Erskine 49-10 45-03
21 Varnom, Melissa Erskine 44-11 44-10
22 Campbell, Phoebe Cony 33-10 40-08
23 Peabody, Abby Erskine 45-03 40-07
24 Hayes, Abbigail Cony 49-04 39-07
25 Howard, Jessica Erskine 47-11 36-11
26 Lorrain, Dannielle Brhs 54-05 36-00
27 Barlow, Zoe Cony 37-00 33-09
28 Kalloch, Lindsay Cony 30-06 33-01
29 Schwab, Jasmine Erskine 40-06 30-04
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hutchins, Travis Winthrop 126-07 122-08 10
2 Lanphear, Harry MCS 128-08 118-00 8
3 Doughty, Joe Lisb 110-07 106-00 6
4 Columbe, Eric Monmouth 101-11 4
5 Deniger, Nick Brhs 109-00 97-07 2
6 Thompson, Joe GAR 95-08 95-07 1
7 Barry, Cody Brhs 102-09 93-08
8 Cooper, Nick Winthrop 85-05 90-00
9 Richardson, Oliver Erskine 89-03 88-06
10 Arias, Andrew Lisb 88-00 87-04
10 Fortier-Brown, Colby GAR 94-01 87-04
12 Carbonneau, Alex Hall Dale 85-09
13 Jones, Monte Hall Dale 85-02
14 Corey, Sam Lisb 84-08 83-06
15 Dugal, Josh MCS 95-11 83-04
16 Longfellow, Andy Hall Dale 83-01
17 Guerrette, Brandon MCS 85-08 82-11
18 Bragdon, Briar Hall Dale 82-05
18 Colby, Wyatt Brhs 79-10 82-05
20 Atwood, Stephen Erskine 81-09 81-11
21 Seekins, Josh Winthrop 91-03 81-05
22 Stambach, Paul Lisb 86-10 80-01
23 Lachance, Andrew MCS 77-03 79-04
24 Plourde, Greg Hall Dale 78-09
25 Woodward, Joshua Cony 63-00 75-06
26 Birch, Sam Cony 79-06 72-10
27 Sheehan, Joshua Lisb 75-04 70-03
28 Solmitz, Korey MCS 72-02 69-05
29 Parker, Logan Cony 63-03.50 68-06
30 Boynton, Daniel Erskine 60-04 67-08
31 Thorp, James Cony 69-09 66-06
32 Havilcek, Ryan Lisb 67-04 65-07
33 Valle, Tom Cony 61-10
34 Watson, Landon Cony 59-10 60-10
35 Ferguson, Thomas Erskine 68-09 60-00
36 Perkins, Jake Cony 62-06 53-01
37 Bronson, Ethan Erskine 53-08 51-05
Event 35 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moore, Briana Lisb 35-05.00 31-02.00 10
2 Marx, Rebecca GAR 29-07.00 30-07.50 8
3 Alexander, Casey Erskine 28-10.50 29-00.00 6
4 McNaughton, Paige Hall Dale 27-07.00 4
5 Staples, Emily GAR 29-09.00 27-04.50 2
6 Fraser-Gagnon, Justice Lisb 27-01.00 27-00.00 1
7 Tsang, Tiffany Brhs 26-07.00 25-06.00
8 Prescott, Jenny Erskine 24-08.00 25-03.50
9 Kates, Jordan Lisb 27-01.00 24-02.00
10 Martin, Emily Lisb 24-06.00 23-00.00
11 McCutcheon, Madison Hall Dale 22-08.00
12 Schwab, Amy Erskine 22-10.00 21-10.00
13 Urquart, Lenny Monmouth 21-00.00
14 Brewer, Devon Lisb 23-07.00 20-10.00
15 Vanderlaan, September Brhs 20-01.00 20-08.50
16 Brox, Jessica Cony 18-08.00 19-04.00
17 Manley, Sarah Erskine 18-06.00 18-07.00
18 Friel, Rebekah Erskine 18-06.00 18-02.00
19 Howard, Jessica Erskine 22-10.00 17-08.00
20 Schwab, Jasmine Erskine 17-06.00
20 Varnom, Melissa Erskine 15-10.00 17-06.00
22 Martin, Hannah Lisb 18-04.00 16-10.00
23 Cookson, Samantha MCS 18-05.00 16-06.00
24 Peabody, Abby Erskine 16-07.50 16-00.00
25 Barlow, Zoe Cony 15-09.00 14-03.00
26 Lorrain, Dannielle Brhs 12-08.00 11-09.00
Event 36 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lanphear, Harry MCS 43-09.00 40-04.00 10
2 Hutchins, Travis Winthrop 39-03.00 39-00.00 8
3 Valle, Tom Cony 38-08.00 6
4 Deniger, Nick Brhs 36-04.50 37-03.00 4
5 Richardson, Oliver Erskine 34-04.00 36-09.00 2
6 Doughty, Joe Lisb 40-11.00 36-08.00 1
7 Sherman, Hunter Winthrop 32-06.00 36-00.00
8 Carbonneau, Alex Hall Dale 35-10.00
8 Thompson, Joe GAR 34-08.00 35-10.00
10 Morton, Robert Brhs 34-04.00 34-11.00
11 Longfellow, Andy Hall Dale 33-10.00
11 Arias, Andrew Lisb 33-03.50 33-10.00
13 Seekins, Josh Winthrop 33-09.00 33-08.00
14 Lachance, Andrew MCS 34-11.00 33-02.00
15 Parker, Logan Cony 30-04.00 33-00.00
16 Bragdon, Briar Hall Dale 32-09.00
17 Halligan, Chris Winthrop 30-01.00 32-05.00
18 Lee, Travis Erskine 31-11.00 32-01.00
19 Warner, Mark Cony 31-07.00
20 Guerrette, Brandon MCS 34-00.50 31-06.00
21 Sheehan, Joshua Lisb 33-02.00 31-01.00
22 Colby, Wyatt Brhs 35-05.00 30-09.00
23 Jones, Monte Hall Dale 30-08.00
24 Panagore, Andy Brhs 31-00.00 29-00.00
25 Birch, Sam Cony 29-00.50 28-08.00
26 Cooper, Nick Winthrop 30-01.00 28-07.00
27 Perkins, Jake Cony 28-02.50 28-06.00
28 Woodward, Joshua Cony 27-02.00 26-08.00
29 Havilcek, Ryan Lisb 30-08.00 26-00.00
30 Michaud, Jon GAR 23-09.00 25-07.00
31 Corey, Sam Lisb 29-00.00 25-00.00
32 Plourde, Greg Hall Dale 24-05.00
33 Thorp, James Cony 22-09.00 22-05.00
34 Boynton, Daniel Erskine 23-08.00 20-00.00
Event 37 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Folsom, Lindsey Cony 9-06.00 9-06.00 10
2 Hall, Hannah Lisb 5-06.00 5-05.00 8
3 Fitzgerald, Allicyn Lisb 6-06.00 5-00.00 6
-- Goldsberry, Leah Lisb 4-06.00 FAIL
Event 38 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ferguson, Thomas Erskine 10-00.00 9-06.00 10
2 Grover, Keenan Lisb 7-06.00 9-02.00 8
3 Castonguay, Caleb MCS 9-00.00 8-00.00 6
4 Paulin, Cody Cony 8-00.00 7-06.00 4
5 Starr, Garrett Lisb 7-05.00 2
6 Hall, Alex Lisb 7-00.00 6-00.00 1
-- Reeves, Morgan Lisb 10-06.00 FAIL
-- Williams, Brett Lisb 7-00.00 FAIL