Erskine Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.93 | SB | Michaela Fortin | 2nd | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
14.02 | SB | Mia Taylor | 3rd | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
14.74 | SB | Amber Church | 8th | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
15.32 | SB | Isabelle Kennedy | 13th | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.70 | SB | Michaela Fortin | 1st | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
29.34 | SB | Mia Taylor | 3rd | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
31.01 | SB | Amber Church | 9th | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.46 | SB | Kelly Mccormac | 7th | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
1:09.89 | SB | Marissa Jordan | 9th | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
1:10.02 | SB | Baylee Doughty | 10th | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
1:10.09 | SB | Kay Hanson | 11th | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
1:12.06 | SB | Allyson Allen | 13th | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
1:12.58 | SB | Allison Fortin | 15th | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
1:17.63 | SB | Emma Wilkinson | 19th | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:18.27 | SB | Mattie Lajoie | 19th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.72 | SB | Rebecca Reed | 7th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
6:13.64 | SB | Marissa Bovie | 8th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
6:29.78 | SB | Sarah Basham | 12th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
7:21.50 | SB | Meagan Sturgis | 26th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.92 | SB | Amy Schwab | 4th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
21.27 | SB | Mia Taylor | 5th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.70 | SB | Bridget Humphrey | 1st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.59 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.58 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Bridget Humphrey | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
4-2 | SB | Isabelle Kennedy | 4th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
4-2 | SB | Jade Canak | 5th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
4-2 | SB | Brittney Ibbitson | 5th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.75 | SB | Jade Canak | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
13-7 | SB | Allison Fortin | 4th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
11-11 | SB | Marissa Jordan | 12th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
11-4 | SB | Brittney Ibbitson | 14th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
8-0 | SB | Jennifer Brealt | 16th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7.5 | SB | Jade Canak | 4th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
28-5 | SB | Allison Fortin | 7th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
25-9.5 | SB | Andrea Lees | 10th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Discus | |||||
62-7 | SB | Amy Schwab | 6th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
59-10 | SB | Casey Alexander | 7th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
56-7 | SB | Sarah Manley | 10th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
49-6 | SB | Paige Leary | 14th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
45-0 | SB | Michaela Fortin | 19th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
45-0 | SB | Sarah Eason | 19th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
41-8 | SB | Jennifer Brealt | 21st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
41-6 | SB | Katie Fenton | 22nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
40-1 | SB | Abby Peabody | 23rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
38-10 | SB | Taryn Love | 24th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
38-1 | SB | Alyssa Brealt | 25th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
34-2 | SB | Krystal Albert | 27th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
32-5 | SB | Grace Killian | 28th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
25-7 | SB | Katrina Barney | 29th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
25-2 | SB | Kristen Alberts | 30th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Javelin | |||||
83-7 | SB | Grace Killian | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
67-9 | SB | Andrea Lees | 5th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
65-10 | SB | Casey Alexander | 6th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
62-8 | SB | Mattie Lajoie | 8th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
55-11 | SB | Paige Leary | 11th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
52-10 | SB | Amy Schwab | 14th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
50-5 | SB | Abby Peabody | 17th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
46-9 | SB | Krystal Albert | 18th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
41-10 | SB | Taryn Love | 21st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
41-1 | SB | Sarah Eason | 23rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
39-5 | SB | Katie Fenton | 24th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
33-9 | SB | Alyssa Brealt | 26th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
33-1 | SB | Sarah Manley | 27th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
30-1 | SB | Kristen Alberts | 29th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
28-0 | SB | Katrina Barney | 30th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | SB | Casey Alexander | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
27-2 | SB | Andrea Lees | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
22-6 | SB | Brittney Ibbitson | 8th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
22-1.5 | SB | Meagan Sturgis | 9th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
19-11.5 | SB | Katie Fenton | 16th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
19-9 | SB | Sarah Manley | 17th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
17-10.5 | SB | Abby Peabody | 21st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
17-6.5 | SB | Sarah Eason | 22nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
17-2 | SB | Paige Leary | 23rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
16-10 | SB | Jennifer Brealt | 25th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
15-9 | SB | Katrina Barney | 26th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
14-9 | SB | Alyssa Brealt | 27th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
14-1 | SB | Grace Killian | 28th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
9:43.08 | SB | Erik Dodge | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.55 | SB | Tom Ferguson | 5th | Finals H4 | BOYS & GIRLS |
13.10 | SB | Brandon Brochu | 13th | Finals H4 | BOYS & GIRLS |
13.18 | SB | Sam Jandreau | 16th | Finals H4 | BOYS & GIRLS |
13.39 | SB | Mauricio Baranda | 19th | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.86 | SB | Aaron Taylor | 2nd | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
24.93 | SB | Cori Sprague | 3rd | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
25.10 | SB | Zach Peaslee | 4th | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
25.45 | SB | Brian Potter | 6th | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
27.88 | SB | Brandon Brochu | 15th | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
28.26 | SB | Mauricio Baranda | 16th | Finals H1 | BOYS & GIRLS |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.11 | SB | Aaron Taylor | 1st | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
57.14 | SB | Zach Peaslee | 3rd | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
1:01.57 | SB | Cameron Reed | 7th | Finals H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.36 | SB | Greg O'Connor | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
2:45.62 | SB | Patrick Meunier | 13th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
2:48.50 | SB | Franklin Markle | 14th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
2:55.97 | SB | Will Robertson | 15th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.71 | SB | Kevin Graham | 11th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
5:21.84 | SB | Robbie Fasano | 13th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
5:39.40 | SB | Alex Collins | 14th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
6:04.93 | SB | Patrick Meunier | 18th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.42 | SB | Jarrod Lenfest | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
10:37.73 | SB | Ethan Bronson | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.59 | SB | Zac Lee | 1st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
17.61 | SB | Simon Rollins | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
18.71 | SB | Tyler Adams | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.46 | SB | Damon Bailey | 1st | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
46.87 | SB | Simon Rollins | 2nd | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
47.54 | SB | Zac Lee | 3rd | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
47.57 | SB | Tyler Adams | 4th | Finals H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.06 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.28 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Zach Peaslee | 1st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
5-2 | SB | Zac Lee | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
5-2 | SB | Tyler Adams | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
5-0 | SB | Sam Jandreau | 7th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
5-0 | SB | Riley Thompson | 8th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
4-8 | SB | Simon Rollins | 9th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.5 | SB | Brian Potter | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
16-7.5 | SB | Gage Currie | 4th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
15-2 | SB | Sam Jandreau | 6th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
14-7.25 | SB | Cameron Reed | 8th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
14-7 | SB | Mauricio Baranda | 9th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
11-3.25 | SB | Zach Helm | 11th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-0 | SB | Damon Bailey | 1st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
36-6 | SB | Tyler Adams | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
33-10 | SB | Gage Currie | 4th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
29-2 | SB | Riley Thompson | 6th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
28-11.5 | SB | Will Robertson | 7th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
27-5.5 | SB | Mauricio Baranda | 8th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Tom Ferguson | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Discus | |||||
95-10 | SB | Ben Johnson | 1st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
86-7 | SB | Logan Martin | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
71-0 | SB | Addison Cox | 9th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
67-11 | SB | Jayme Marcellino | 13th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
52-1 | SB | Matt Plourde | 22nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
52-0 | SB | Travis Pitre | 23rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Javelin | |||||
101-3 | SB | Addison Cox | 6th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
96-4 | SB | Logan Martin | 8th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
93-5 | SB | Ben Johnson | 9th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
88-6 | SB | Jayme Marcellino | 13th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
85-2 | SB | Sean Gary | 18th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
82-11 | SB | Brandon Brochu | 20th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
67-6 | SB | Zach Helm | 24th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
65-2 | SB | Matt Plourde | 25th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
53-5 | SB | Daniel Mather | 29th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
51-10 | SB | Patrick Meunier | 30th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
39-10 | SB | Travis Pitre | 31st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3 | SB | Ben Johnson | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
31-4 | SB | Logan Martin | 4th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
30-3 | SB | Sean Gary | 7th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
29-2.5 | SB | Addison Cox | 9th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
27-5 | SB | Daniel Mather | 13th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
23-11.5 | SB | Travis Pitre | 23rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
23-10.5 | SB | Jayme Marcellino | 24th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
20-9 | SB | Matt Plourde | 26th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |