Licensed to Cony High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2011 11:08 PM
Cony Under the Lights - 5/20/2011
Cony HIgh School
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Lisbon 'A' 11:16.24 11:07.32 10
1) Angelico, Kayla 2) Bulgin, Angelica
3) Doustou, Kaitlyn 4) Thomas, Meagan
2 Cony High School 'A' 11:02.99 11:16.75 8
1) Petersen, Melissa 2) Nims, Sarah
3) Campbell, Phoebe 4) Marks, Kaitlin
3 Winthrop High School 'A' 11:40.00 11:56.48 6
1) Doyle, Anna 2) Chamberland, Victoria
3) Warner, Sarah 4) Burnett, Grace
4 Erskine Academy 'A' 12:44.19 5
1) Basham, Sarah 2) Bovie, Marissa
3) Reed, Rebecca 4) Lajoie, Mattie
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 monmouth 'B' 8:45.95 10
2 Cony High School 'A' 8:49.73 8:49.28 8
1) Dufour, Connor 2) Smith, Alex
3) Lunquist, Will 4) Boucher, Matt
3 Boothbay Region HS 'A' 9:20.21 8:49.84 6
1) James, Nick 2) Schwehm, Nate
3) Brown, Tom 4) Brown, Chase
4 Maranacook 'A' 8:47.60 8:50.36 5
1) Watson, Taylor 2) Wenzel, Luke
3) Lacasse, Connor 4) Thompson, Walker
5 Lisbon 'A' 9:19.24 9:30.63 4
1) Cornell, Forrest 2) Daigle, Joseph
3) Fox, Dillon 4) Boucher, Seth
6 Winthrop High School 'A' 9:37.00 9:48.07 3
1) Van Twistern, Richard 2) Kilgore, Hunter
3) Pietroski, Tom 4) Hachey, Marc
7 Erskine Academy 'A' 9:03.67 9:49.47 2
1) Lenfest, Jarrod 2) O'Connor, Greg
3) Gray, Spencer 4) Bronson, Ethan
Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schide, Annie Gardiner 8:15.22 8:27.06 10
2 Whitney, Lindsey Lisb 8:51.24 9:12.68 8
3 Bulgin, Olivia Lisb 9:33.24 9:46.50 6
4 Duffy, Bridget H-D 9:53.00 9:52.33 5
5 Dang, Elizabeth CONY 11:05.47 10:50.62 4
6 Runyon, Jennifer Lisb 11:22.94 11:07.68 3
7 Cookson, Alexis MCS 10:02.51 11:11.53 2
8 Carroll, Miranda Lisb 10:40.53 11:24.00 1
9 Peabody, Abby Erskine 11:48.92
10 Knapp, Caroline Boothbay 11:23.12 12:18.12
Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vincent, Evan MCS 6:41.12 6:51.63 10
2 Dodge, Erik Erskine 9:43.08 8:30.30 8
3 Smith, Kade Boothbay 8:27.04 8:31.95 6
4 Kates, Ben Lisb 9:45.24 8:39.67 5
5 Bard, Tyler Lisb 9:35.24 9:11.62 4
6 Smith, Levi MCS 9:29.89 9:40.03 3
7 Knowles, Ethan Lisb 9:57.64 9:51.26 2
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reny, Olivia Gardiner 17.12 17.21 3 10
2 Bumman, Danielle MON 16.88 17.67 3 8
3 Bolduc, Erin CONY 17.83 17.83 3 6
4 Brassard, Melissa MON 18.14 18.73 3 5
5 Pease, Tiffany MON 18.04 18.91 3 4
6 Price, Sara H-D 18.54 19.29 3 3
7 Blanchard, Mary-Claire Winthrop 20.54 19.92 2 2
8 Taylor, Mia Erskine 20.40 19.93 2 1
9 Leeman, Mercedes Erskine 20.40 20.58 2
10 Schwab, Amy Erskine 20.20 20.85 2
11 Eveson, Maranda Lisb 20.44 21.22 2
12 Wallace, Sabrina Lisb 20.64 21.45 1
13 Roy, Abigail Lisb 21.90 21.92 1
14 Huston, Chelsea Lisb 22.24 22.35 1
15 Bryant, Rosemary MON 20.33 23.72 2
Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Watson, Taylor MCS 15.42 16.19 2 10
2 Lee, Zac Erskine 16.59 16.76 2 8
3 Sheehan, Kyle Lisb 18.24 18.25 2 6
4 Nielsen, Sam MCS 17.45 18.36 2 5
5 Rollins, Simon Erskine 17.00 18.40 2 4
6 Adams, Tyler Erskine 18.71 19.20 2 3
7 St. Jean, Devyn Lisb 20.24 19.75 1 2
8 Wu, Hongtao Gardiner 19.22 20.25 2 1
9 Barnes, Nick MCS 20.32 1
10 Haley, Mason Lisb 19.24 20.43 2
11 Laurelez, Brandon Lisb 20.74 20.57 1
12 Tanguay, Shane Lisb 20.74 21.41 1
13 Stockford, Tristan MCS 20.92 22.04 1
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rice, Karen Winthrop 12.96 13.33 5 10
2 Crisci, Bri H-D 12.97 13.50 5 8
3 Folsom, Lindsey CONY 13.95 13.55 5 6
4 Reny, Olivia Gardiner 13.12 13.70 5 5
5 Bolduc, Erin CONY 13.60 13.97 5 4
6 Clough, Hannah MCS 13.84 13.98 5 3
7 Fortin, Michaela Erskine 13.93 14.30 5 2
8 Taylor, Mia Erskine 14.02 14.46 4 1
9 MacWhinnie, Shantal Lisb 14.34 14.66 4
10 Staples, Emily Gardiner 15.11 14.70 3
11 Humphrey, Bridget Erskine 14.72 1
12 Ingram, Rachel Winthrop 14.54 14.76 4
13 Doughty, Baylee Erskine 14.40 14.81 4
14 Church, Amber Erskine 14.74 14.95 4
15 MacDonald, Mallory MCS 14.76 15.10 3
16 Selwood, Lauren Winthrop 14.38 15.13 4
17 Macracrein, Katherine MON 14.77 15.25 3
18 Leeman, Mercedes Erskine 15.21 15.30 3
19 Potter, Jolene MCS 15.42 15.35 3
20 Castonguay, Nicole MCS 15.53 15.36 2
21 Manley, Mary MCS 15.32 15.50 3
22 Kerrigan, Kaitlyn MON 14.54 15.51 4
23 Greenleaf, Lee-Ann Gardiner 15.20 15.55 3
24 Poulin, Krista MCS 15.75 15.81 2
25 Eveson, Maranda Lisb 15.44 16.12 3
26 Wallace, Sabrina Lisb 15.64 16.13 2
27 McSwain, Arden Boothbay 16.25 16.26 2
28 Wood, Samantha Lisb 16.00 16.91 2
29 Rushlau, Anna H-D 16.28 17.21 2
30 Harrigan, Anna H-D 17.10 17.52 1
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brennan, Joey Winthrop 11.74 11.77 7 10
2 Dang, Luke CONY 11.84 11.79 7 8
3 Fitzgerald, Tyler H-D 11.31 11.96 7 6
4 Pelletier, Chris MCS 12.09 12.11 7 5
5 Varney, Jon MCS 12.26 12.33 6 4
6 Splude, Zach Lisb 12.12 12.34 6 3
7 Halls, Aaron Lisb 11.84 12.44 7 2
8 Sprague, Cori Erskine 11.90 12.46 7 1
9 Bailey, Ben MON 11.60 12.49 7
10 Campbell, Cameron Erskine 12.00 12.61 7
11 Torres, Jordan Lisb 12.16 12.69 6
12 Belnavis, Adrian H-D 12.50 12.69 6
13 Laflamme, Colby Winthrop 12.54 12.70 6
14 Fitzgerald, Reily Winthrop 12.48 12.71 6
15 Potter, Brian Erskine 12.82 1
16 Peaslee, Zach Erskine 12.60 12.83 5
17 itthipalakorn, phasathon CONY 12.81 12.84 5
18 Mahoney, Zach H-D 12.37 12.85 6
19 McKinley, Tyler CONY 12.89 12.86 4
20 Lapointe, Nate Gardiner 12.50 12.89 6
21 Thompson, Quincy Lisb 12.74 12.91 5
22 Vincent, Faivre Winthrop 12.84 12.95 4
23 Moody, Danny Winthrop 12.66 12.98 5
24 Rose, Bobby Gardiner 13.03 13.31 4
25 Manley, Eric MCS 13.08 13.38 4
26 Parlin, Dylan CONY 13.10 13.43 4
27 Jandreau, Sam Erskine 12.80 13.44 5
28 Plourde, Greg H-D 12.56 13.49 5
29 Quirion, Trevor Gardiner 13.12 13.58 4
30 Abram, Jeff Gardiner 13.11 13.66 4
31 Antworth, Josh CONY 13.53 13.69 3
32 Diou-Cass, Jared MCS 13.79 13.84 3
33 Clark, Mike CONY 13.78 13.86 3
34 Brochu, Brandon Erskine 12.70 13.93 5
35 Miller, Cormac Boothbay 12.59 14.08 5
36 Stockford, Tristan MCS 13.34 14.14 3
37 Peters, Jessie Boothbay 13.14 14.18 3
38 Hammond, Tony Boothbay 13.10 14.23 4
39 Purin, Josiah Boothbay 14.53 14.70 2
40 Woodard, Josh CONY 15.26 15.50 2
41 Sansaricq, Ryan MCS 15.91 1
42 Tucker, Justin MON 14.56 16.56 2
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mace, Abby MCS 5:07.44 5:27.43 10
2 MacDonald, Laura KH 5:51.91 8
3 Farrell, Sophia Boothbay 5:58.41 6
4 Thayer, Sophia Boothbay 5:58.82 5:58.42 5
5 Thomas, Meagan Lisb 6:07.24 6:11.08 4
6 Warner, Sarah Winthrop 6:14.00 6:11.93 3
7 Petersen, Melissa CONY 6:16.53 6:12.90 2
8 Wilson, Caydn H-D 6:07.00 6:13.95 1
9 Doyle, Anna Winthrop 6:00.00 6:13.96
10 Nims, Sarah CONY 6:21.90 6:36.89
11 Carter, Kristen Lisb 6:35.33 6:39.19
12 Porter, Savannah Lisb 6:54.54 6:45.66
13 McGuire, Jade CONY 6:50.99 6:51.70
14 Galligan, Paige Lisb 6:38.59 7:00.44
15 Sturgis, Meagan Erskine 7:21.50 7:35.01
16 Runyon, Jennifer Lisb 7:35.74 7:41.97
17 Duffy, Bridget H-D 7:38.00 7:43.89
18 Kelley, McKenzie MON 7:50.64
-- Schide, Annie Gardiner NT
-- Chamberland, Victoria Winthrop 7:00.00 NT
-- Basham, Sarah Erskine 6:29.78 NT
-- Bovie, Marissa Erskine 6:13.64 NT
-- Morse, Kaitlynn Lisb 7:58.44 DQ
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lunquist, Will CONY 4:46.15 4:42.55 10
2 Souza, Kameron Winthrop 4:45.00 4:42.80 8
3 Whitcomb, Cody Gardiner 4:47.04 4:44.90 6
4 Smith, Alex CONY 4:48.48 4:46.69 5
5 Ringer, Josh H-D 4:54.00 4:51.32 4
6 Schwehm, Nate Boothbay 4:53.50 4:52.78 3
7 Lenfest, Jarrod Erskine 4:44.80 4:55.68 2
8 Berney, Dylan Winthrop 5:05.00 4:57.76 1
9 Lapointe, Caelan H-D 4:58.00 4:59.27
10 Van Twistern, Richard Winthrop 5:10.00 5:05.74
10 McInnis, Matt MON 5:24.88 5:05.74
12 Owen, Alex Boothbay 5:16.60 5:08.22
13 Fasano, Robbie Erskine 5:21.84 5:09.16
14 Bryant, Matt MON 5:21.22 5:09.66
15 Caron, Andrew CONY 5:19.54 5:11.79
16 Hachey, Marc Winthrop 5:15.00 5:12.30
17 Cornell, Forrest Lisb 5:24.21 5:17.75
18 Murray, Dan Boothbay 5:14.80 5:19.70
19 Dodge, Erik Erskine 5:37.00 5:20.29
20 Webb, Kilton MCS 5:19.91 5:23.32
21 Pelletier, lane CONY 5:25.53 5:23.42
22 Pietroski, Tom Winthrop 5:35.00 5:24.61
23 Kates, Ben Lisb 5:26.89 5:24.63
24 Bond, Tucker H-D 5:20.00 5:24.71
25 Smith, Andrew Lisb 5:37.31 5:26.28
26 Daigle, Joseph Lisb 5:39.99 5:27.51
27 Jacques, Mike CONY 5:29.19 5:28.36
28 Starr, Garrett Lisb 5:38.24 5:28.69
29 Thombs, Dylan MON 5:24.55 5:31.23
30 Kilgore, Hunter Winthrop 5:30.00 5:33.69
31 Collins, Alex Erskine 5:39.23 5:34.43
32 Campbell, Robert Boothbay 5:37.50 5:36.88
33 Fox, Dillon Lisb 5:33.48 5:40.98
34 Smith, Kade Boothbay 5:38.30 5:43.57
35 Slonina, Chris CONY 5:39.41 5:46.33
36 Wilson, Taran H-D 5:46.10 5:48.17
37 Mitchell, Carson MCS 5:32.57 6:01.46
38 Lee, Chad MCS 6:22.94 6:24.37
39 Nugent, Brian MON 7:36.70 7:20.64
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Winthrop High School 'A' 56.34 56.40 2 10
1) Blanchard, Mary-Claire 2) Ingram, Rachel
3) Selwood, Lauren 4) Rice, Karen
2 Lisbon 'A' 56.89 57.45 2 8
1) Marquis, Erin 2) MacWhinnie, Shantal
3) Fitzgerald, Allicyn 4) Metzger, Tara
3 Maranacook 'A' 54.38 58.90 2 6
1) Castonguay, Nicole 2) MacDonald, Mallory
3) Gilbert, Sydney 4) Clough, Hannah
4 monmouth 'A' 55.43 1:02.39 2 5
1) Brassard, Melissa 2) Bryant, Rosemary
3) Coulome, Ashley 4) Kerrigan, Kaitlyn
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Winthrop High School 'A' 47.13 47.67 2 10
1) Moody, Danny 2) Laflamme, Colby
3) Fitzgerald, Reily 4) Brennan, Joey
2 Lisbon 'A' 47.24 48.10 2 8
1) Reeves, Morgan 2) Grover, Keenan
3) Torres, Jordan 4) Halls, Aaron
3 Erskine Academy 'A' 48.09 48.27 2 6
1) Campbell, Cameron 2) Ferguson, Tom
3) Sprague, Cori 4) Potter, Brian
4 Maranacook 'A' 47.89 48.62 2 5
1) Lacasse, Connor 2) Castonguay, Caleb
3) Varney, Jon 4) Pelletier, Chris
5 Cony High School 'A' 49.20 49.74 2 4
1) itthipalakorn, phasathon 2) McKinley, Tyler
3) Parlin, Dylan 4) Boucher, Matt
6 Hall-Dalle High School 'A' 49.90 50.97 2 3
1) Longfellow, Steven 2) Fitzgerald, Tyler
3) Mahoney, Zach 4) Pierce, David
7 Boothbay Region HS 'A' 52.08 54.84 2 2
1) Alamo, Jude 2) Hammond, Tony
3) Miller, Cormac 4) Scully, Bennett
-- Maranacook 'C' XFS 1
1) Guerrette, Brandon 2) Lachance, Andrew
3) Solmitz, Korey 4) Lanphear, Harry
-- Maranacook 'B' FS 1
1) Bryant, Andrew 2) Manley, Eric
3) Diou-Cass, Jared 4) Thompson, Walker
-- Winthrop High School 'B' FS 1
1) Sherman, Hunter 2) Nadeau, Zach
3) Nadeau, Casey 4) Vigue, Sam
-- Hall-Dalle High School 'B' FS 1
1) Jones, Monte 2) Thumma, Max
3) Shepherd, Sam 4) Plourde, Greg
-- Cony High School 'B' 59.00 XDQ 1
1) Perkins, Jacob 2) Birch, Sam
3) Obert, Philip 4) Frost, Hunter
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sherman, Brittany Erskine 1:08.10 1:06.02 2 10
2 Anthony, Nell Boothbay 1:07.36 1:06.61 2 8
3 Withee, Teresa H-D 1:08.00 1:07.61 2 6
4 Jordan, Marissa Erskine 1:11.00 1:08.96 2 5
5 McCormac, Kelly Erskine 1:08.46 1:08.98 2 4
6 Hanson, Kay Erskine 1:10.09 1:09.54 2 3
7 Campbell, Phoebe CONY 1:11.01 1:11.89 1 2
8 Allen, Allyson Erskine 1:10.77 1:12.53 2 1
9 Whitney, Lindsey Lisb 1:14.34 1:16.16 1
10 Wilkinson, Emma Erskine 1:17.00 1:16.50 1
11 Kerrigan, Kaitlyn MON 1:22.90 1:18.40 1
12 MacWhinnie, Shantal Lisb 1:15.87 1:19.93 1
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dang, Luke CONY 54.30 52.87 3 10
2 Thompson, Walker MCS 53.52 53.58 3 8
3 Desmond, Kevin MON 53.04 54.18 3 6
4 Brown, Jordan Gardiner 55.07 55.06 3 5
5 Bailey, Ben MON 54.80 55.49 3 4
6 Dufour, Connor CONY 55.91 55.73 3 3
7 Woods, Mike H-D 57.30 55.91 2 2
8 Potter, Brian Erskine 59.00 56.16 2 1
9 Laflamme, Colby Winthrop 58.00 56.86 2
10 Torres, Jordan Lisb 55.99 57.41 3
11 Grover, Keenan Lisb 56.44 57.75 2
12 Campbell, Cameron Erskine 57.83 57.97 2
13 Haley, Mason Lisb 58.68 1:00.20 2
14 Haines, Taylor Lisb 1:03.84 1:02.72 1
15 Hammond, Tony Boothbay 1:04.39 1:08.84 1
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bolduc, Erin CONY 48.72 48.03 2 10
2 Bumman, Danielle MON 49.30 49.84 2 8
3 Humphrey, Bridget Erskine 52.70 53.91 2 6
4 Price, Sara H-D 53.87 54.72 2 5
5 Brassard, Melissa MON 54.70 54.79 2 4
6 Pease, Tiffany MON 54.54 55.24 2 3
7 Blanchard, Mary-Claire Winthrop 58.24 55.88 2 2
8 Eveson, Maranda Lisb 1:00.84 1:01.62 1 1
9 Roy, Abigail Lisb 59.54 1:02.73 1
10 Wallace, Sabrina Lisb 1:01.74 1:02.83 1
11 Bryant, Rosemary MON 1:00.11 1:03.41 1
12 Couture, Emalee Gardiner 1:03.43 1
13 Huston, Chelsea Lisb 1:04.54 1:05.06 1
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Watson, Taylor MCS 40.02 42.88 3 10
2 Sheehan, Kyle Lisb 45.14 44.82 3 8
3 O'Connor, Greg Erskine 44.65 45.33 3 6
4 Bailey, Damon Erskine 46.50 46.17 3 5
5 Lee, Zac Erskine 46.35 46.85 3 4
6 Tanguay, Shane Lisb 48.54 47.07 2 3
7 Rollins, Simon Erskine 46.24 47.62 3 2
8 Wu, Hongtao Gardiner 46.77 48.09 3 1
9 James, Nick Boothbay 47.90 48.15 2
10 Adams, Tyler Erskine 47.57 48.52 2
11 Nalley, Nathan CONY 48.34 48.67 2
12 Barnes, Nick MCS 47.84 49.11 2
13 Talbot, Henry MON 48.73 49.16 2
14 Laurelez, Brandon Lisb 51.84 49.84 1
15 Reed, Cameron Erskine 50.30 50.77 1
16 St. Jean, Devyn Lisb 51.74 51.29 1
17 Stockford, Tristan MCS 52.88 57.01 1
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marks, Kaitlin CONY 2:36.29 2:38.84 10
2 Cart, Kate H-D 2:40.40 2:44.63 8
3 Angelico, Kayla Lisb 2:41.34 2:45.12 6
4 Bulgin, Olivia Lisb 2:50.24 2:45.13 5
5 Burnett, Grace Winthrop 2:35.00 2:47.02 4
6 Petersen, Melissa CONY 2:45.53 2:49.72 3
7 Coulome, Ashley MON 2:53.80 2:51.52 2
8 Galligan, Paige Lisb 3:07.35 3:05.29 1
9 McGuire, Jade CONY 3:10.23 3:06.72
10 Ouellette, Delanie Lisb 3:06.34 3:07.61
11 Lajoie, Mattie Erskine 3:18.27 3:20.27
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Desmond, Kevin MON 1:59.81 2:05.70 10
2 Souza, Kameron Winthrop 2:10.00 2:08.12 8
3 Whitcomb, Cody Gardiner 2:07.22 2:09.14 6
4 Wenzel, Luke MCS 2:07.71 2:09.79 5
5 Boucher, Seth Lisb 2:18.24 2:10.46 4
6 Smith, Alex CONY 2:11.22 2:12.17 3
7 Cheung, Harry H-D 2:11.50 2:12.66 2
8 Gray, Spencer Erskine 2:15.67 2:13.23 1
9 Brown, Tom Boothbay 2:17.08 2:13.46
10 Berney, Dylan Winthrop 2:15.00 2:13.53
11 Houston, Marques MON 2:16.50 2:16.36
12 Boucher, Matt CONY 2:19.58 2:18.71
13 Owen, Alex Boothbay 2:19.20 2:20.70
14 McInnis, Matt MON 2:19.70 2:22.47
15 Van Twistern, Richard Winthrop 2:18.00 2:23.05
16 Murray, Dan Boothbay 2:23.52 2:23.60
17 Fox, Dillon Lisb 2:27.11 2:25.65
18 Buzzel, Stewart MON 2:21.70 2:26.06
19 Starr, Garrett Lisb 2:36.23 2:26.73
20 Daly, Tyler Lisb 2:33.52 2:28.85
21 Woods, Mike H-D 2:29.20 2:31.04
22 Bond, Tucker H-D 2:33.00 2:32.44
23 Kilgore, Hunter Winthrop 2:30.00 2:32.85
24 Hasch, Richard Boothbay 2:35.00 2:35.35
25 Slonina, Chris CONY 2:34.23 2:38.27
26 White, Tyler Erskine 2:38.68 2:41.26
27 Knowles, Ethan Lisb 2:50.08 2:44.89
28 Wilson, Taran H-D 2:39.90 2:46.24
29 Markle, Franklin Erskine 2:45.79 2:55.02
30 Robertson, Will Erskine 2:55.97 2:58.47
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Crisci, Bri H-D 7.50 27.21 4 10
2 Reny, Olivia Gardiner 28.41 28.71 4 8
3 Rice, Karen Winthrop 27.67 28.96 4 6
4 Fortin, Michaela Erskine 28.70 29.23 4 5
5 Taylor, Mia Erskine 29.34 29.86 4 4
6 Staples, Emily Gardiner 30.88 30.31 3 3
7 Metzger, Tara Lisb 28.44 30.46 4 2
8 Anthony, Nell Boothbay 30.40 30.83 3 1
9 Church, Amber Erskine 31.01 31.38 3
10 Ouellette, Gabby Lisb 30.88 31.41 3
11 MacDonald, Mallory MCS 31.45 31.48 3
12 Manley, Mary MCS 32.14 32.06 2
13 Macracrein, Katherine MON 31.87 32.48 2
14 Leeman, Mercedes Erskine 31.82 32.53 2
15 Bryant, Rosemary MON 31.70 32.61 2
16 Roy, Abigail Lisb 31.88 32.66 2
17 Poulin, Krista MCS 33.96 33.21 2
18 Kerrigan, Kaitlyn MON 33.17 33.83 2
19 McSwain, Arden Boothbay 34.22 34.36 1
20 Leonard, Emma Boothbay 34.31 35.05 1
21 Wood, Samantha Lisb 34.54 36.35 1
22 Harrigan, Anna H-D 36.60 36.63 1
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dang, Luke CONY 23.20 24.00 5 10
2 Brennan, Joey Winthrop 24.44 24.18 5 8
3 Splude, Zach Lisb 24.74 25.23 5 6
4 Brown, Jordan Gardiner 25.91 25.36 4 5
5 Laflamme, Colby Winthrop 25.54 25.50 4 4
6 Halls, Aaron Lisb 24.34 25.52 5 3
7 Dufour, Connor CONY 26.20 26.16 4 2
8 McKinley, Tyler CONY 25.80 26.53 4 1
9 Fitzgerald, Reily Winthrop 26.23 26.55 4
10 itthipalakorn, phasathon CONY 26.20 26.56 4
11 Talbot, Henry MON 25.44 27.08 5
12 Parlin, Dylan CONY 27.14 27.15 3
13 Brochu, Brandon Erskine 27.00 27.42 3
14 Quirion, Trevor Gardiner 26.91 27.69 3
15 Alamo, Jude Boothbay 28.96 27.85 2
16 St. Jean, Devyn Lisb 27.94 28.47 2
17 Ramich, Cam Lisb 28.34 28.49 2
18 Miller, Cormac Boothbay 27.28 28.67 3
19 Haines, Taylor Lisb 27.24 28.81 3
20 Hammond, Tony Boothbay 27.82 29.36 3
21 Sansaricq, Ryan MCS 31.74 1
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mace, Abby MCS 11:21.81 11:42.28 10
2 Thayer, Sophia Boothbay 13:22.59 12:57.96 8
3 MacDonald, Laura KH 13:04.68 6
4 Wilson, Caydn H-D 13:24.00 13:27.30 5
5 Thomas, Meagan Lisb 13:21.34 13:28.87 4
6 Doyle, Anna Winthrop 13:00.00 13:53.14 3
7 Warner, Sarah Winthrop 14:00.00 14:07.76 2
8 Nims, Sarah CONY 13:57.21 14:23.20 1
9 Porter, Savannah Lisb 15:15.54 14:41.14
10 Carter, Kristen Lisb 15:05.94 15:04.70
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Chase Boothbay 9:59.44 9:39.23 10
2 Lenfest, Jarrod Erskine 10:21.42 10:22.83 8
3 Schwehm, Nate Boothbay 10:33.32 10:24.78 6
4 Bronson, Ethan Erskine 10:37.73 10:24.79 5
5 Vincent, Evan MCS 10:33.87 10:26.63 4
6 Lunquist, Will CONY 10:16.84 10:28.70 3
7 Mcinnis, Patrick MON 10:33.15 10:32.52 2
8 Lapointe, Caelan H-D 10:42.00 10:40.73 1
9 Ringer, Josh H-D 10:40.00 10:48.45
10 Brown, Tom Boothbay 11:34.55 10:59.93
11 Hachey, Marc Winthrop 11:16.00 11:10.49
12 Cornell, Forrest Lisb 11:34.91 11:28.21
13 Bryant, Matt MON 11:57.81 11:41.91
14 Daigle, Joseph Lisb 11:37.99 11:42.07
15 Thombs, Dylan MON 11:58.90 11:43.64
16 Caron, Andrew CONY 11:48.66 11:45.76
17 Buzzel, Stewart MON 12:32.00 11:46.49
18 Pelletier, lane CONY 12:05.94 11:50.32
19 Kates, Ben Lisb 12:07.75 11:50.35
20 Jacques, Mike CONY 12:07.83 12:02.07
21 Webb, Kilton MCS 11:42.09 12:02.95
22 Campbell, Robert Boothbay 12:00.01 12:05.04
23 Pietroski, Tom Winthrop 12:30.00 12:17.12
24 Abram, Jeff Gardiner 13:07.74 12:58.98
25 Williams, Brett Lisb 13:01.75 13:22.27
26 Nugent, Brian MON 14:56.55 16:31.48
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hall-Dalle High School 'A' 4:43.00 4:32.28 10
1) Crisci, Bri 2) Cart, Kate
3) Price, Sara 4) Withee, Teresa
2 Erskine Academy 'A' 4:42.15 4:32.53 8
1) Humphrey, Bridget 2) Fortin, Michaela
3) McCormac, Kelly 4) Sherman, Brittany
3 Cony High School 'A' 4:38.90 4:37.42 6
1) Campbell, Phoebe 2) Petersen, Melissa
3) Marks, Kaitlin 4) Bolduc, Erin
4 monmouth 'A' 4:43.96 4:40.71 5
1) Urquart, Lenny 2) Bumman, Danielle
3) Coulome, Ashley 4) Pease, Tiffany
5 Lisbon 'A' 4:46.84 4:48.31 4
1) Whitney, Lindsey 2) Bulgin, Angelica
3) Bulgin, Olivia 4) Angelico, Kayla
6 Winthrop High School 'A' 4:55.20 4:53.49 3
1) Selwood, Lauren 2) Burnett, Grace
3) Blanchard, Mary-Claire 4) Rice, Karen
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 monmouth 'A' 3:39.28 3:39.24 2 10
1) Bailey, Ben 2) Columbe, Eric
3) Desmond, Kevin 4) Talbot, Henry
2 Cony High School 'A' 3:43.94 3:41.55 2 8
1) Dufour, Connor 2) Dang, Luke
3) Boucher, Matt 4) Smith, Alex
3 Maranacook 'A' 3:39.91 3:41.61 2 6
1) Wenzel, Luke 2) Lacasse, Connor
3) Watson, Taylor 4) Thompson, Walker
4 Erskine Academy 'A' 3:48.00 3:47.15 2 5
1) Sprague, Cori 2) O'Connor, Greg
3) Bailey, Damon 4) Peaslee, Zach
5 Lisbon 'A' 3:50.94 3:49.37 2 4
1) Haley, Mason 2) Torres, Jordan
3) Grover, Keenan 4) Boucher, Seth
6 Hall-Dalle High School 'A' 3:52.99 2 3
1) Belnavis, Adrian 2) Cheung, Harry
3) Fitzgerald, Tyler 4) Mahoney, Zach
7 Winthrop High School 'A' 3:48.00 3:55.14 2 2
1) Brennan, Joey 2) Berney, Dylan
3) Moody, Danny 4) Souza, Kameron
8 Boothbay Region HS 'A' 4:17.60 4:33.20 2 1
1) Owen, Alex 2) Smith, Kade
3) Murray, Dan 4) Hasch, Richard
Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doustou, Kaitlyn Lisb 4-09.00 4-06.00 10
2 Ouellette, Gabby Lisb 4-10.00 J4-06.00 8
3 Canak, Jade Erskine 4-04.00 4-04.00 6
4 Kennedy, Isabelle Erskine 4-04.00 J4-04.00 5
5 Humphrey, Bridget Erskine 4-08.00 J4-04.00 4
6 Selwood, Lauren Winthrop 4-08.00 4-02.00 3
7 Brewer, Hannah Boothbay 4-08.00 J4-02.00 2
8 Ibbitson, Brittney Erskine 4-02.00 J4-02.00 1
-- Boyman, Kate MCS 4-00.00 NH
-- Santos, Abbey MCS 3-10.00 NH
-- Leahy, Alexa Boothbay 4-02.00 NH
-- Brealt, Jennifer Erskine NH
-- Fenderson, Natalie H-D 4-03.00 NH
-- Sabine, Maggie Oak Hill 4-04.00 NH
Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shepherd, Sam H-D 5-10.25 5-10.00 10
2 Peaslee, Zach Erskine 5-11.00 5-08.00 8
3 Hubbard, Julian CONY 5-08.00 5-06.00 5.50
3 James, Nick Boothbay 6-00.00 5-06.00 5.50
5 Sheehan, Kyle Lisb 5-06.00 5-02.00 3.50
5 Sansouci, Spencer CONY 5-04.00 5-02.00 3.50
7 Lapointe, Nate Gardiner 4-10.00 5-00.00 2
8 Thompson, Ryley Erskine 5-00.00 4-10.00 0.33
8 Adams, Tyler Erskine 5-02.00 4-10.00 0.33
8 Haines, Taylor Lisb 5-02.00 4-10.00 0.33
11 Perry, Ian MCS 5-02.00 4-08.00
11 Melnick, Josh Lisb 5-02.00 4-08.00
11 Ramich, Cam Lisb 5-00.00 4-08.00
11 Jandreau, Sam Erskine 5-00.00 4-08.00
15 Barnes, Nick MCS 4-10.00 4-06.00
15 Williams, Kenny Gardiner 4-10.00 4-06.00
-- Zakrzewski, Colten CONY 4-08.00 FAIL
-- Peters, Jessie Boothbay 5-00.00 FAIL
-- Belnavis, Adrian H-D 5-02.00 DQ
Event 27 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metzger, Tara Lisb 15-05.00 14-10.50 10
2 Ingram, Rachel Winthrop 15-06.00 14-07.50 8
3 Nazar, Madeline MCS 15-07.50 14-06.00 6
4 Canak, Jade Erskine 15-04.25 14-05.00 5
5 Reny, Olivia Gardiner 14-06.00 13-07.00 4
6 Ouellette, Gabby Lisb 14-01.25 13-04.50 3
7 Anthony, Nell Boothbay 14-05.00 13-01.50 2
8 Fortin, Allison Erskine 13-07.00 12-09.50 1
9 Gilbert, Sydney MCS 13-10.00 12-04.00
10 Fitzgerald, Allicyn Lisb 13-08.00 12-03.00
11 Roy, Abigail Lisb 12-02.00 11-10.50
12 McSwain, Arden Boothbay 11-08.75 11-09.00
13 Potter, Jolene MCS 11-02.00 11-02.00
13 Gygory, Emma MCS 11-00.00 11-02.00
13 Ibbitson, Brittney Erskine 11-04.00 11-02.00
13 Huston, Chelsea Lisb 12-06.00 11-02.00
17 Couture, Emalee Gardiner 11-01.00 11-00.50
17 Nazar, Ellie MCS 12-01.00 11-00.50
19 Rushlau, Anna H-D 10-04.00 10-05.00
20 Kavanah, Grace MCS 10-04.00 10-04.50
21 Leonard, Emma Boothbay 11-04.00 10-01.00
22 Macracrein, Katherine MON 12-08.00 9-08.00
23 Alberts, Kristen Erskine 8-02.75 8-00.00
-- Woodard, Rebecca Gardiner 13-09.00 ND
-- Jordan, Marissa Erskine 12-01.50 ND
-- Boyman, Kate MCS 10-00.00 ND
-- Sabine, Maggie Oak Hill 14-01.00 ND
-- Brewer, Hannah Boothbay 12-08.50 ND
Event 28 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reeves, Morgan Lisb 19-10.00 18-04.50 10
2 Halls, Aaron Lisb 18-10.00 18-03.75 8
3 Fitzgerald, Tyler H-D 19-01.00 18-00.00 6
4 Pelletier, Chris MCS 20-01.00 17-06.50 5
5 Lapointe, Nate Gardiner 18-09.00 17-06.00 4
6 Tanguay, Shane Lisb 15-08.00 17-02.00 3
7 Zakrzewski, Colten CONY 16-06.75 17-00.50 2
8 Hubbard, Julian CONY 18-07.00 16-10.00 1
9 Splude, Zach Lisb 16-06.50
10 Connor, Alonzo Gardiner 18-03.00 16-01.50
11 Vincent, Faivre Winthrop 16-09.00 15-11.00
11 Longfellow, Steven H-D 17-00.00 15-11.00
13 Melnick, Josh Lisb 16-08.75 15-10.50
14 Currie, Gage Erskine 16-07.50 15-06.00
15 Hallinan, Rob Boothbay 17-03.00 15-04.00
15 Quirion, Trevor Gardiner 16-05.00 15-04.00
17 Nielsen, Sam MCS 17-00.00 15-02.50
18 Sheehan, Kyle Lisb 16-07.00 15-01.00
19 Reed, Cameron Erskine 16-01.50 15-00.50
20 Perry, Ian MCS 16-01.50 15-00.00
21 Alamo, Jude Boothbay 14-01.00 14-07.00
22 Sansouci, Spencer CONY 14-02.25 14-06.50
23 Diou-Cass, Jared MCS 14-10.50 14-02.50
24 Barnes, Nick MCS 14-08.00 14-00.50
24 Thompson, Ryley Erskine 13-10.00 14-00.50
26 Peters, Jessie Boothbay 14-02.00 13-10.00
27 Scully, Bennett Boothbay 16-03.50 13-09.25
28 Mitchell, Carson MCS 12-11.00 13-07.00
29 Jandreau, Sam Erskine 15-04.50 13-04.00
30 Williams, Kenny Gardiner 16-01.00 13-03.00
31 Hall, Zach Erskine 11-03.25 12-05.50
32 Antworth, Josh CONY 12-03.00
-- Sherman, Hunter Winthrop 16-01.00 ND
-- Abram, Jeff Gardiner 16-00.00 ND
-- Arias, Andrew Lisb 14-08.00 ND
-- Goode, Andrew Boothbay 13-05.00 ND
-- Belnavis, Adrian H-D 15-06.00 ND
-- Pierce, David H-D 15-07.25 ND
-- Moody, Danny Winthrop 17-04.00 ND
-- Baranda, Mauricio Erskine 14-10.50 ND
Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nazar, Madeline MCS 34-07.25 33-00.00 10
2 Metzger, Tara Lisb 32-01.50 32-11.00 8
3 Ingram, Rachel Winthrop 33-01.00 32-05.00 6
4 Canak, Jade Erskine 32-00.00 30-09.00 4.50
4 Bumman, Danielle MON 29-09.00 30-09.00 4.50
6 Gilbert, Sydney MCS 30-04.00 28-08.00 3
7 Brewer, Hannah Boothbay 27-07.50 28-05.00 2
8 Bulgin, Olivia Lisb 28-02.00 27-07.00 1
9 Fortin, Allison Erskine 29-06.00 27-06.50
10 Lees, Andrea Erskine 25-09.50 26-08.00
11 Fitzgerald, Allicyn Lisb 29-11.00 26-03.00
12 Kavanah, Grace MCS 25-00.00 25-09.00
13 Nazar, Ellie MCS 25-01.00 25-03.00
-- Gygory, Emma MCS 22-08.50 FOUL
-- Marquis, Erin Lisb 25-11.50 FOUL
-- Santos, Abbey MCS FOUL
-- Fenton-Hulett, Elle MCS 21-04.50 FOUL
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pelletier, Chris MCS 41-00.50 42-10.00 10
2 Reeves, Morgan Lisb 42-00.00 41-03.00 8
3 Hubbard, Julian CONY 40-09.75 39-10.00 6
4 Houston, Marques MON 37-07.00 36-00.00 5
5 Thompson, Quincy Lisb 34-07.00 35-06.00 4
6 Longfellow, Steven H-D 35-01.00 35-05.50 3
7 Zakrzewski, Colten CONY 35-07.50 35-00.00 1.50
7 Bailey, Damon Erskine 39-00.00 35-00.00 1.50
9 Currie, Gage Erskine 34-00.00 34-11.00
10 Nielsen, Sam MCS 37-04.00 34-08.00
11 Adams, Tyler Erskine 36-06.00 33-11.00
12 Perry, Ian MCS 34-08.00 33-10.00
13 Ramich, Cam Lisb 31-11.00 33-02.00
14 Scully, Bennett Boothbay 34-08.00 31-04.00
15 Diou-Cass, Jared MCS 31-08.00 30-09.00
16 Thompson, Ryley Erskine 30-09.50 30-05.00
17 Sansouci, Spencer CONY 30-00.00
18 Alamo, Jude Boothbay 30-08.75 29-10.00
19 Laurelez, Brandon Lisb 29-06.00 29-06.00
20 Robertson, Will Erskine 28-11.50 29-02.00
-- Baranda, Mauricio Erskine 32-09.50 ND
-- Smith, Levi MCS 29-09.50 ND
-- Gaewski, Chase MCS 36-03.00 ND
Event 31 Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kates, Jordan Lisb 86-04 92-04 10
2 Tobey, Leyna CONY 93-07 91-02 8
3 Angelico, Kayla Lisb 96-05 90-06 6
4 Staples, Emily Gardiner 99-11 89-02 5
5 Killian, Grace Erskine 83-07 88-04 4
6 Hawke, Lelia Boothbay 88-03 78-08 3
7 Lajoie, Mattie Erskine 63-02 65-11 2
8 Leary, Paige Erskine 74-07 64-01 1
9 Lees, Andrea Erskine 69-04 61-11
10 Coulome, Ashley MON 75-05 61-08
11 Jackson, Teaka MCS 67-07 61-00
12 Couture, Emalee Gardiner 50-04 55-11
13 Alexander, Casey Erskine 65-10 51-10
14 Howard-Berry, Leah CONY 62-05 51-08
15 Schwab, Amy Erskine 52-10 49-00
16 Baker, Johanna H-D 60-00 47-07
17 Duplisea, Sara MCS 48-01 42-04
18 Peabody, Abby Erskine 51-07 42-01
19 Barloe, Zoe CONY 44-02 41-08
20 Brown, Abi H-D 62-02 41-01
21 Ramsay, Danah H-D 38-00 37-03
22 Grover, Hannah Erskine 45-05 36-06
23 Albert, Krystal Erskine 46-09 36-05
24 Fenton, Katie Erskine 39-05 34-09
25 Manley, Sarah Erskine 33-01 30-05
26 Alberts, Kristen Erskine 30-01 29-10
27 Barney, Katrina Erskine 28-00 29-06
Event 32 Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lanphear, Harry MCS 145-07 137-06 10
2 Columbe, Eric MON 139-09 130-04 8
3 Melnick, Josh Lisb 126-11 122-08 6
4 James, Nick Boothbay 128-03 119-09 5
5 Hutchins, Travis Winthrop 142-02 118-03 4
6 Castonguay, Caleb MCS 113-00 114-07 3
7 Murphy, Chris CONY 126-08 110-06 2
8 Rose, Bobby Gardiner 121-06 110-04 1
9 Guerrette, Brandon MCS 109-01 108-00
10 Obert, Philip CONY 110-02 102-09
11 Solmitz, Korey MCS 95-10 100-02
12 Manley, Eric MCS 111-07 99-07
13 Clark, Mike CONY 99-04 99-00
14 Nadeau, Casey Winthrop 103-09 98-07
15 Richardson, Oliver Erskine 111-10 94-09
16 Lachance, Andrew MCS 100-09 92-09
17 Marcellino, Jayme Erskine 88-06 92-03
18 Wick, Christian MCS 98-02 91-08
19 Perkins, Jacob CONY 95-05 89-10
20 Woodard, Josh CONY 97-04 87-10
21 Antworth, Josh CONY 82-07 87-05
22 Gorneau, Chase Gardiner 87-04 87-04
23 Wu, Hongtao Gardiner 110-10 87-00
24 Nalley, Nathan CONY 88-05 84-04
25 Pierce, David H-D 122-00 84-01
26 Arias, Andrew Lisb 114-06 82-00
27 Nadeau, Zach Winthrop 100-08 80-08
28 Gary, Sean Erskine 94-00 78-00
29 Brochu, Brandon Erskine 86-00 76-00
30 Bard, Tyler Lisb 80-07 70-08
31 Frost, Hunter CONY 68-05 69-05
32 Martin, Logan Erskine 106-06 69-04
33 Birch, Sam CONY 66-01 68-07
34 Vigue, Sam Winthrop 82-07 67-00
35 Hall, Zach Erskine 68-07 62-06
36 Pitre, Travis Erskine 46-08 61-02
37 Tucker, Justin MON 66-09 53-00
38 Plourde, Matt Erskine 65-02 52-09
39 Allen, Matt CONY 45-03 47-00
40 Campbell, Dan CONY 35-05 32-06
-- Halligan, Christopher Winthrop 108-06 ND
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moore, Briana Lisb 99-02 75-01 10
2 Alexander, Casey Erskine 77-07 74-02 8
3 Menice, Molly MON 74-06 68-06 6
4 Fraser-Gagnon, Justice Lisb 70-08 68-01 5
5 Dang, Elizabeth CONY 61-11 59-10 4
6 Schwab, Amy Erskine 63-03 59-04 3
7 Manley, Sarah Erskine 56-07 55-10 2
8 Kates, Jordan Lisb 65-05.50 55-08 1
9 Urquart, Lenny MON 68-08 54-07
10 Jackson, Teaka MCS 56-03.25 53-03
11 Greenleaf, Lee-Ann Gardiner 45-10 49-11
12 Brewer, Devon Lisb 62-02 49-09
13 Grover, Hannah Erskine 55-03 49-05
14 Tomberlin, Haley Gardiner 66-06 49-01
15 Leary, Paige Erskine 51-05 48-01
16 Fenton, Katie Erskine 53-03 45-10
17 Duplisea, Sara MCS 56-09.75 43-10
18 Cookson, Samantha MCS 61-08 42-02
19 Tobey, Leyna CONY 47-09 41-03
20 Lyons, Lacey Lisb 50-07 40-05
21 Howard-Berry, Leah CONY 44-08 40-04
22 Couture, Emalee Gardiner 48-01 39-03
23 Barloe, Zoe CONY 37-05 38-08
24 Killian, Grace Erskine 36-01 38-05
25 Peabody, Abby Erskine 48-09 38-00
26 Brealt, Jennifer Erskine 45-03 36-07
27 Alberts, Kristen Erskine 25-02 36-06
28 Albert, Krystal Erskine 43-06 36-05
29 Barney, Katrina Erskine 31-09 34-04
-- Richardson, Samantha Erskine ND
-- Archer, Abby Erskine ND
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hutchins, Travis Winthrop 140-07 128-10 10
2 Lanphear, Harry MCS 128-08 119-07 8
3 Gary, Sean Erskine 96-05 110-11 6
4 Murphy, Chris CONY 15-00.50 99-10 5
5 Jones, Monte H-D 109-03 99-08 4
6 Obert, Philip CONY 108-09 93-11 3
7 Columbe, Eric MON 115-03 93-02 2
8 Guerrette, Brandon MCS 102-01 92-06 1
9 Halligan, Christopher Winthrop 105-01 87-07
10 Simmons, Lincoln Boothbay 84-10 82-07
11 Rose, Jimmy Gardiner 88-08 77-10
12 Woodard, Josh CONY 96-04 77-05
13 Thombs, Dylan MON 60-07 76-06
14 Vigue, Sam Winthrop 89-09 76-03
15 Nadeau, Zach Winthrop 62-11 73-07
16 Clark, Mike CONY 96-07.50 73-03
17 Lachance, Andrew MCS 87-09 72-06
18 Nadeau, Casey Winthrop 83-02 72-05
19 Nalley, Nathan CONY 90-04.50 71-10
19 Martin, Logan Erskine 86-07 71-10
21 Plourde, Greg H-D 80-07 71-07
22 Bragdon, Briar H-D 73-06 71-03
23 Gorneau, Chase Gardiner 68-09 70-07
24 Birch, Sam CONY 100-11 68-05
25 Antworth, Josh CONY 84-02 67-10
26 Haines, Taylor Lisb 68-11 67-03
27 Thompson, Joe Gardiner 100-09 66-01
28 Richardson, Oliver Erskine 85-02 65-01
29 Wick, Christian MCS 57-11.50 64-00
30 Allen, Matt CONY 60-01 60-07
31 Solmitz, Korey MCS 74-00 59-08
32 Pitre, Travis Erskine 53-00 58-02
33 Bosio, Andrew Boothbay 82-04 57-11
34 Garrison, Casey Lisb 68-00 56-11
35 Marcellino, Jayme Erskine 67-11 56-08
36 Frost, Hunter CONY 95-10.50 54-00
37 Campbell, Dan CONY 34-04.50 20-01
-- Arias, Andrew Lisb 93-09 ND
-- Cox, Addison Erskine 75-08 ND
-- Tucker, Justin MON 56-06 ND
-- Jones, Ian H-D 74-11 ND
-- Donovan, Cody Lisb 78-00 ND
-- Mather, Daniel Erskine 71-03 ND
-- Donnell, Eddie Gardiner 80-01 ND
-- Johnson, Ben Erskine 95-10 ND
-- Perkins, Jacob CONY 71-03 FOUL
-- Plourde, Matt Erskine 54-03 FOUL
-- Sherman, Hunter Winthrop 92-00 FOUL
Event 35 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fraser-Gagnon, Justice Lisb 29-10.00 31-10.50 9
1 Alexander, Casey Erskine 31-06.50 31-10.50 9
3 Moore, Briana Lisb 33-09.50 31-10.00 6
4 Staples, Emily Gardiner 30-04.00 30-11.50 4.50
4 Lees, Andrea Erskine 27-10.00 30-11.50 4.50
6 Tobey, Leyna CONY 27-08.00 24-03.00 3
7 Kates, Jordan Lisb 27-01.00 24-02.00 2
8 Schwab, Amy Erskine 26-04.00 23-11.50 1
9 Howard-Berry, Leah CONY 22-07.00 23-01.00
10 Urquart, Lenny MON 24-08.00 22-10.50
11 Brewer, Devon Lisb 24-01.50 22-03.00
12 Sturgis, Meagan Erskine 24-09.00 21-07.50
13 Manley, Sarah Erskine 20-03.00 20-06.00
14 Tomberlin, Haley Gardiner 19-02.00 20-05.50
15 Ibbitson, Brittney Erskine 24-07.00 20-05.00
16 Menice, Molly MON 24-02.00 20-04.50
17 Leary, Paige Erskine 18-10.75 20-02.00
17 Grover, Hannah Erskine 21-06.75 20-02.00
19 Ramsay, Danah H-D 23-00.00 20-00.50
20 Jackson, Teaka MCS 21-02.00 19-00.00
20 Fenton, Katie Erskine 20-01.00 19-00.00
22 Lyons, Lacey Lisb 20-04.00 18-09.00
23 Duplisea, Sara MCS 19-04.00 17-08.00
24 Peabody, Abby Erskine 17-10.50 17-06.00
25 Crosson, Gabi H-D 21-00.00 17-04.00
26 Cookson, Samantha MCS 20-00.00 17-01.00
27 Killian, Grace Erskine 16-04.75 16-10.00
28 Barloe, Zoe CONY 16-10.00 16-01.00
29 Archer, Abby Erskine 15-08.00
30 Brealt, Jennifer Erskine 18-05.25 15-04.00
31 Barney, Katrina Erskine 15-09.00 13-02.00
-- Brealt, Alyssa Erskine 16-02.75 ND
-- Richardson, Samantha Erskine ND
-- Eason, Sarah Erskine 19-00.00 ND
Event 36 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lanphear, Harry MCS 43-09.00 42-00.50 10
2 Hutchins, Travis Winthrop 40-07.00 38-03.00 8
3 Lachance, Andrew MCS 39-07.00 38-02.50 5.50
3 Halligan, Christopher Winthrop 34-08.00 38-02.50 5.50
5 Donnell, Eddie Gardiner 36-06.00 37-00.00 3.50
5 Nadeau, Zach Winthrop 37-05.00 37-00.00 3.50
7 Sherman, Hunter Winthrop 37-11.00 36-00.50 2
8 Obert, Philip CONY 33-03.00 35-10.00 1
9 Thompson, Joe Gardiner 35-06.00 35-05.50
10 Arias, Andrew Lisb 37-08.50 34-11.00
11 Simmons, Lincoln Boothbay 33-09.50 34-04.50
12 Nadeau, Casey Winthrop 34-00.00 34-04.00
13 Simmons, Shawn Boothbay 34-05.00 33-09.00
14 Melnick, Josh Lisb 36-04.00 33-03.00
15 Jones, Monte H-D 32-03.00 32-11.50
16 Richardson, Oliver Erskine 32-08.75 32-00.00
17 Shepherd, Sam H-D 31-09.00 31-10.00
18 Brown, Jordan Gardiner 32-01.00 31-00.00
19 Martin, Logan Erskine 31-11.00 30-09.00
20 Splude, Zach Lisb 32-03.50 30-07.00
21 Nalley, Nathan CONY 31-01.00 30-04.50
22 Gary, Sean Erskine 32-02.00 30-04.00
23 Vigue, Sam Winthrop 30-00.00 29-10.00
23 Rose, Jimmy Gardiner 30-11.00 29-10.00
25 Guerrette, Brandon MCS 34-00.50 29-07.00
25 Perkins, Jacob CONY 30-07.00 29-07.00
27 Birch, Sam CONY 33-00.00 29-02.00
28 Bragdon, Briar H-D 30-10.00 29-01.00
29 Woodard, Josh CONY 27-02.00 28-06.00
30 Plourde, Greg H-D 24-00.00 27-09.50
31 Frost, Hunter CONY 29-05.00 27-03.50
32 Wick, Christian MCS 30-04.00 27-02.50
33 Bosio, Andrew Boothbay 27-09.00 27-01.00
34 Garrison, Casey Lisb 29-05.00 26-09.00
35 Mather, Daniel Erskine 29-11.50 26-05.00
36 Pitre, Travis Erskine 73-04.00 26-04.50
37 Marcellino, Jayme Erskine 24-07.75 25-01.00
38 Solmitz, Korey MCS 26-04.00 23-11.50
39 Allen, Matt CONY 24-11.00 21-03.50
40 Plourde, Matt Erskine 20-09.00 17-10.50
41 Campbell, Dan CONY 13-08.00 13-00.50
Event 37 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Folsom, Lindsey CONY 10-00.00 9-00.00 10
2 Marquis, Erin Lisb 5-06.00 5-06.00 6.33
2 Fenton-Hulett, Elle MCS 5-06.00 6.33
2 Fitzgerald, Allicyn Lisb 6-06.00 5-06.00 6.33
5 Howard-Berry, Leah CONY 6-00.00 5-00.00 4
-- Huston, Chelsea Lisb 5-00.00 NH
Event 38 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reeves, Morgan Lisb 11-06.00 10-00.00 10
2 Castonguay, Caleb MCS 10-06.00 9-06.00 7
2 Ferguson, Tom Erskine 9-06.00 9-06.00 7
4 DeAngelis, Tyler MCS 9-00.00 9-00.00 5
5 Stevenson, Jason MCS 7-06.00 8-00.00 4
6 Tanguay, Shane Lisb 8-06.00 7-06.00 2.50
6 Ramich, Cam Lisb 6-06.00 7-06.00 2.50
8 Murphy, Chris CONY 8-00.00 7-00.00 1
-- Starr, Garrett Lisb 9-00.00 NH
-- Williams, Brett Lisb 7-06.00 NH