Boys

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Derek Veilleux, MaineTrackXC

                    WMC: Sacopee, Waynflete @ Poland - 9/30/2011                     
                            Poland XC course, Poland, ME                             





                           Varsity Boys 5k Eun                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Abshir Horor              12 Waynflete School           18:05.00     1
  2 Josh Espy                 11 Waynflete School           18:28.00     2
  3 Abukar Adan               11 Waynflete School           18:50.00     3
  4 Peter Stein               12 Waynflete School           20:11.00     4
  5 Pinkham                      Poland Regional High Scho  20:30.00     5
  6 Russel Theriault             Sacopee Valley High Schoo  20:50.00    --
  7 Forest Chap                  Waynflete School           20:55.00     6
  8 David Furtado                Sacopee Valley High Schoo  20:58.00    --
  9 X Cutler                     Waynflete School           21:07.00     7
 10 abdi Mohamud              11 Waynflete School           21:36.00     8
 11 Jacob Macdonald           12 Poland Regional High Scho  21:37.00     9
 12 Eric Nathanson            12 Waynflete School           22:09.00    --
 13 James Liv                    Waynflete School           22:13.00    --
 14 X Hayes                      SV                         22:29.00    --
 15 Taylor Wood                  Poland Regional High Scho  22:51.00    10
 16 Joshua Blake                 Sacopee Valley High Schoo  22:53.00    --
 17 Tyler Hemond              11 Poland Regional High Scho  23:18.00    11
 18 Jeremy Doane              11 Poland Regional High Scho  23:40.00    12
 19 Bret Day                     Sacopee Valley High Schoo  24:03.00    --
 20 Chris Lobley                 Poland Regional High Scho  24:09.00    13
 21 X Newan                      SV                         24:20.00    --
 22 X Barnes                     SV                         25:39.00    --
 23 Jeremy Sampson               Poland Regional High Scho  25:52.00    14
 24 Ian Pickett               11 Poland Regional High Scho  26:11.00    --



                     Varsity Boys 5k Eun Team Scores                      
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Waynflete School            16      1    2    3    4    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:36:29      Average: 19:17.80      1-5 Split: 2:50
  2 Poland Regional High Scho   47      5    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:51:56      Average: 22:23.20      1-5 Split: 3:10