Oyster River High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.46 | SB | Natalie Bylinski | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
7.56 | SB | Natalie Bylinski | 1st | Prelims H5 | Girls Results |
8.01 | SB | Hannah Igoe | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
8.02 | SB | Hannah Igoe | 7th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
8.08 | SB | Kayli Igoe | 8th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
8.11 | SB | Kayli Igoe | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
8.15 | SB | Adison Jones | 11th | Prelims H4 | Girls Results |
9.32 | SB | Amelia Borner | 34th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.36 | SB | Kayli Igoe | 7th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.69 | SB | Laurel Gibson | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:20.74 | SB | Kristen Laaman | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
3:45.21 | SB | Miranda Miller | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
4:15.27 | SB | Rachel Ameduri | 21st | Finals | Girls Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.40 | SB | Siobhan Slavin | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
5:43.85 | SB | Eliza Balch | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.06 | SB | Mandi Lathrop | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
9.13 | SB | Mandi Lathrop | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
10.28 | SB | Hannah Igoe | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
10.33 | SB | Hannah Igoe | 5th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
10.93 | SB | Laura Olivier | 11th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
11.64 | SB | Corey Scarano | 17th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
11.78 | SB | Molly Mchpee | 18th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.12 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:10.53 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Alesha Donavan | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
4-0 | SB | Ellen Sievert | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-3 | SB | Ashley Constantino | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
19-8 | SB | Marissa Flynn | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
17-1 | SB | Brenna D'amours | 21st | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.59 | SB | Ethan Druskat | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
6.62 | SB | Ethan Druskat | 1st | Prelims H4 | Boys Results |
7.23 | SB | Billy Salmon | 11th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
7.24 | SB | Jan Bartos | 12th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
7.25 | SB | Alex Johnson | 14th | Prelims H5 | Boys Results |
7.40 | SB | Connor Grove | 16th | Prelims H5 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.15 | SB | Ethan Druskat | 1st | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
39.18 | SB | Alex Johnson | 6th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
40.52 | SB | Connor Grove | 10th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
49.15 | SB | Hudson Costa | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:35.80 | SB | Drew Horton | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
1:36.86 | SB | Dylan Trueblood | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.19 | SB | Wesley Hutton | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
3:01.85 | SB | Sam Smith | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:13.20 | SB | Ryan Brady | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
4:34.46 | SB | Timo Raeder | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
4:42.88 | SB | Jason Shamesman | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
4:56.76 | SB | Taylor Milliman | 22nd | Finals | Boys Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:26.81 | SB | Chris Olivier | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
9:27.01 | Thomas Caulfield | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
9:44.69 | SB | Cameron Barth | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
10:00.64 | SB | Christian Davis | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
10:14.71 | SB | Neal Mistretta | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.62 | SB | Jan Bartos | 9th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
10.96 | SB | Pieter Zwart | 11th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
11.33 | SB | Trevor Oakes | 13th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.52 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.79 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Sean Coit | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
5-0 | SB | Devin Thomas | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.25 | SB | Ethan Druskat | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
17-2.5 | SB | Oscar D | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
12-5 | SB | Jackson Hale | 26th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-9 | SB | Seamus Mckenna | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
32-7 | SB | Nick Chiodo | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
30-7 | SB | Matt Carey | 25th | Finals | Boys Results |
29-4 | SB | Cam Flynn | 27th | Finals | Boys Results |
27-1 | SB | Jaro Bruders | 28th | Finals | Boys Results |