Team Scores by Gender

TeamBoysGirlsTotal
Bruinswick140471611
Mt Ararat97592689
Maranacook121590711
South Portland167604771
Mt Blue57719776
Messalonskee115742857
Monmouth217723940
Morse2558051060
Winthrop2928181110
Leavitt2668531119
Cony2868821168
Winslow5276871214
Erskine24010231263
Saint Doms5047721276
Oxford40810111419
Lisbon7127931505
Maine Central I7379491686
Oceanside8749661840
Kents Hill10709101980
Lawrence96911182087
Spruce Mountain101011202130
Nokomis104111202161