Westfield State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.26 | SB | Targie Gervais | 1st | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
7.33 | Targie Gervais | 5th | Prelims | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
7.76 | SB | Katarina Palso | 17th | Prelims | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
7.77 | SB | Amy Campbell | 18th | Prelims | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
7.87 | SB | Megan Faunce | 21st | Prelims | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.71 | Targie Gervais | 5th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
27.73 | SB | Amy Campbell | 18th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
28.08 | Marie Gulino | 22nd | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
28.32 | Meghan Mcnamara | 26th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
28.82 | Megan Faunce | 28th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.15 | SB | Ashley Monahan | 6th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
1:02.99 | Cassidy Noonan | 10th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:44.18 | SB | Marie Gulino | 10th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
1:45.88 | SB | Jamie Lyons | 14th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.92 | SB | Lori Merlo | 13th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
2:34.61 | Cassidy Noonan | 16th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
2:41.90 | SB | Tara Saraf | 19th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:12.19 | Ashley Monahan | 5th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
3:15.63 | SB | Ashley Dow Romano | 7th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
3:28.99 | SB | Shannon Grossman | 13th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:29.47 | SB | Olivia Marshall | 5th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
5:54.09 | SB | Andrea Domings | 12th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
6:01.77 | Taylor Surrette | 15th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:15.83 | SB | Olivia Marshall | 8th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
11:41.26 | SB | Andrea Hicks | 12th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
11:43.19 | SB | Michelle Kelleher | 13th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
11:55.78 | SB | Samantha Hurley | 16th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
12:13.38 | SB | Megan Erickson | 19th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
20:25.51 | SB | Andrea Domings | 10th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
21:11.89 | Caitlin Ryan | 17th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
21:22.60 | SB | Kristina Duplisea | 18th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.73 | SB | Meghan Mcnamara | 3rd | Prelims | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
8.75 | Meghan Mcnamara | 3rd | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
9.45 | SB | Molly Miller | 10th | Prelims | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.43 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.89 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:24.96 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9.75 | Meghan Mcnamara | 9th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
4-6 | Michaela Mccarthy | 15th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.5 | Katarina Palso | 6th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
15-3.25 | Meghan Mcnamara | 15th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
14-1.25 | Jaclyn Farrell | 22nd | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
13-10.5 | Nicole Lanoie | 23rd | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-2.75 | Katarina Palso | 11th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
30-9.25 | Jaclyn Farrell | 16th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
29-5.25 | Michaela Mccarthy | 19th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Amy Auclair | 3rd | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
8-0.5 | Shannon Wallace | 9th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6.25 | Naloti Palma-Kaluma | 2nd | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
33-11.5 | Ryan Macrae | 16th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
31-1.75 | SB | Taylor Roberts | 24th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
30-9.25 | Alex Livingston | 25th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
30-2.75 | Julianna Miller | 28th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
27-8.75 | Caitlyn Brennan | 30th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
Weight Throw | |||||
48-6.75 | Naloti Palma-Kaluma | 2nd | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
40-11 | Alex Livingston | 11th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
40-1.25 | Julianna Miller | 15th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE | |
35-8.5 | SB | Ryan Macrae | 26th | Finals | WOMENS ALLIANCE |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.65 | SB | Zachery Madera | 6th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
6.67 | Zachery Madera | 5th | Prelims | MENS ALLIANCE | |
6.86 | SB | Andrew Buanno | 19th | Prelims | MENS ALLIANCE |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.06 | Zachery Madera | 5th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.91 | SB | Matthew Moussamih | 7th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
52.16 | SB | Kyle Sullivan | 10th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
53.43 | Carmelo Solivan | 15th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:25.44 | Tevin Cintron | 7th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
1:26.62 | SB | Michael Stender | 9th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
1:28.09 | SB | Timothy Gallager | 14th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.11 | Matthew Moussamih | 3rd | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
2:00.15 | Kenneth Parece | 4th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
2:04.49 | SB | Colin Morse | 10th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.53 | SB | Sean Comerford | 10th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
2:43.29 | Mike Kelleher | 11th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
2:43.48 | Steven Connolly | 12th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
2:46.33 | SB | Chas Hodgdon | 14th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
2:54.12 | SB | Nick Hawes | 22nd | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
2:56.44 | SB | Adam Bourdon | 25th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:36.21 | SB | Mike Skelly | 8th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
4:39.15 | Kenneth Parece | 12th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
4:40.86 | Steven Connolly | 15th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
4:52.44 | Derik Noland | 21st | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:06.76 | SB | Mike Skelly | 5th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
9:08.56 | SB | Tim Shea | 6th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
9:09.86 | SB | Christopher Williams | 7th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
9:28.63 | SB | Patrick Burns | 11th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:50.84 | SB | Tim Shea | 5th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
16:25.29 | Mike Kelleher | 9th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
16:30.93 | SB | Zach Gross | 10th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
17:33.83 | SB | Justin Connolly | 18th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.52 | SB | Dayvon Williams | 12th | Prelims | MENS ALLIANCE |
8.65 | SB | Jeremy Forgue | 16th | Prelims | MENS ALLIANCE |
8.86 | SB | Travon Godette | 19th | Prelims | MENS ALLIANCE |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.44 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.22 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:24.34 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
High Jump | |||||
6-6.25 | SB | Travon Godette | 7th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
6-0 | Jacob Clements | 9th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
6-0 | John Tomlin | 10th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
5-10 | Sam Laurin | 11th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.5 | John Latour | 10th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
19-8.25 | Robert Boire | 14th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
19-7.5 | SB | Zachery Madera | 16th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
19-5.25 | Jeremy Forgue | 18th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
17-11.75 | Andrew Manchino | 24th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
15-9 | Abdul-wali Alston | 27th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-9.25 | SB | Dayvon Williams | 8th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
41-7.75 | SB | John Tomlin | 9th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
39-2.25 | John Latour | 14th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
37-7.25 | Abdul-wali Alston | 17th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
36-11.5 | Jeremy Forgue | 18th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-1.25 | Zachary Delisle | 3rd | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-11.75 | Shawn Fournier | 7th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
43-10.5 | Brian Garcia | 8th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
42-4 | Marcus Pettigrew | 9th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
41-9.75 | SB | Steve Sam | 11th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
41-2.5 | Nate Clements | 13th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
39-8 | Anthony Lucia | 20th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
36-11.5 | Daniel Stiffler | 26th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
Weight Throw | |||||
45-6.5 | SB | Steve Sam | 9th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
45-3 | Brian Garcia | 10th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
39-7.25 | SB | Shawn Fournier | 18th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |
37-11.25 | Daniel Stiffler | 20th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
37-1.25 | Cameron Flynn | 23rd | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE | |
35-3.25 | Anthony Lucia | 25th | Finals | MENS ALLIANCE |