Portland High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.61 | Ella Altidor | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
8.06 | Chessa Hoekstra | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
8.71 | Wilma Odong | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls | |
8.86 | Claire Burton | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
8.90 | Georgia Stoddard | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls | |
8.96 | Samirha Connell | 9th | Finals H3 | Boys & Girls | |
9.02 | Gracie Lagrange | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
9.52 | SB | Isabel Hungerford | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.33 | Chessa Hoekstra | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls | |
31.96 | SB | Karina Boothe | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
31.97 | Claire Burton | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys & Girls | |
32.53 | Wilma Odong | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls | |
32.81 | Georgia Stoddard | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
33.11 | SB | Gracie Lagrange | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.59 | Ella Altidor | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
1:22.95 | SB | Isabel Hungerford | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:47.93 | Leska Jankowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.57 | Maggie Hosmer | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.93 | Karina Boothe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
11.00 | Samirha Connell | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Samirha Connell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | SB | Ella Altidor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
11-9 | Gracie Lagrange | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
10-6.5 | Georgia Stoddard | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
19-2 | Isabelle Dimillo | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.29 | SB | Cooper Collins | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
7.59 | Ryan Donaldson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
7.62 | Brian Foley | 9th | Finals H3 | Boys & Girls | |
7.62 | Alex Lemay | 11th | Finals H3 | Boys & Girls | |
7.65 | Cameron Connolly | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys & Girls | |
8.16 | Tyler Lemay | 15th | Finals H3 | Boys & Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.12 | Cameron Connolly | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls | |
27.36 | Brian Foley | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls | |
27.70 | Alex Lemay | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls | |
29.94 | Tyler Lemay | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
30.59 | Max Desalle | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
31.18 | Suhail Majid | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.87 | Alex Frank | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
1:09.97 | Max Desalle | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:33.05 | Ryan Lizanecz | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:28.75 | SB | Rowan Daligan | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:55.70 | Ryan Lizanecz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.44 | Ryan Donaldson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Cameron Connolly | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
4-8 | SB | Brian Foley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
27-5 | Suhail Majid | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
23-9.25 | Tyler Lemay | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |