Noble High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
10:47.00 | Samantha Norwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:27.70 | Felicity Lamb | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:54.60 | Hannah Tibbetts | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:07.60 | Danielle Evans | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | h SB | Olivia A Hersom | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | h | Joselyn Jones | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.84 | h SB | Brianna Anctil | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.84 | h | Kaylee Hogue | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.54 | h SB | Skylar Elliot | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.64 | h | Aspen Dyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.14 | h | Olivia A Hersom | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.24 | h | Joselyn Jones | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.24 | h | Kaylee Hogue | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.44 | h SB | Brianna Anctil | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.74 | h | Skylar Elliot | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.44 | h | Olivia A Hersom | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.04 | h SB | Hannah Tibbetts | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.74 | h SB | Olivia A Hersom | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.94 | h SB | Taylor Arsenault | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.30 | Taylor Arsenault | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:46.00 | Taylor Arsenault | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.64 | h SB | Sophie Chaisson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.44 | h SB | Olivia R Hersom | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.24 | h SB | Sophie Chaisson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.64 | h | Olivia R Hersom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:02.70 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-9.25 | SB | Kaylee Hogue | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
66-11 | Taylor Brochu | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-1 | Aspen Dyer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-5 | Falon Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-7 | Samantha Norwood | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-9 | SB | Piper Wetherby | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-8 | SB | Angelique Maziarz | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-5 | Danielle Evans | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-9 | SB | Hannah Tibbetts | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
51-10 | Taylor Brochu | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-2 | Falon Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-2 | Piper Wetherby | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-1 | SB | Samantha Norwood | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-8 | SB | Angelique Maziarz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-11 | Danielle Evans | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11 | SB | Aspen Dyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-4 | Piper Wetherby | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10 | Taylor Brochu | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8 | SB | Falon Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | h | Aydin Fitchett | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.94 | h | Trent O'tash | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.14 | h SB | Noah Safford | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.14 | h | Martin Sanborn | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h SB | Wesley Hunt | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.24 | h SB | Clayton Murray | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.34 | h SB | Tyler Shettler | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.34 | h SB | Zach Goode | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.04 | h | Aydin Fitchett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.54 | h | Martin Sanborn | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.24 | h | Eric Griffin | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.54 | h SB | Ryan Mustapha | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.64 | h | Anthony Tucker | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.64 | h | Clayton Murray | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.04 | h | Mikayla Griffin | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.44 | h SB | Zach Goode | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.74 | h | Trent O'tash | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.84 | h | Eric Griffin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.24 | h | Anthony Tucker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.14 | h | Ryan Mustapha | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.94 | h SB | Mikayla Griffin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.14 | h SB | Zach Goode | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.30 | SB | Tyler Shettler | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:31.40 | SB | Travis Marshall | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.20 | SB | Wesley Hunt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:14.50 | SB | Mikayla Griffin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.00 | Devin Abbott | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.00 | Anthony Tucker | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.34 | h | Noah Safford | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:49.30 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Eric Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.5 | Aydin Fitchett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.5 | Trent O'tash | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-10 | SB | Noah Safford | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
60-6 | SB | Devin Abbott | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
118-0 | Eric Griffin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-4 | SB | Clayton Murray | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-8 | Devin Abbott | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-4.5 | Ryan Mustapha | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-9.5 | SB | Devin Abbott | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |