Westbrook High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
8.08 SB Kelsey Cavanaugh 3rd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
8.35 Hope Higgins 3rd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
8.45 SB Jalyssa Beason 4th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
8.72 Halla Desimio 7th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
9.28 Allyson Lapierre 11th Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
9.30 SB Seble Hilegorgis 12th Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
29.12 Kelsey Cavanaugh 2nd Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
30.34 SB Meghan Horner 4th Finals H4 Girls & Boys Results
30.41 SB Eve Beattie 5th Finals H4 Girls & Boys Results
31.22 SB Jalyssa Beason 8th Finals H4 Girls & Boys Results
31.87 SB Halla Desimio 10th Finals H3 Girls & Boys Results
34.37 Allyson Lapierre 16th Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
1:10.73 Mary Keef 7th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
1:18.20 SB Elisabeth Young 10th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:24.87 Quincey Lyden 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
2:46.81 Afton Turnbull 7th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
2:55.37 SB Mia Stamey 11th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
One Mile Run
6:16.23 Sandy Cao 5th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
6:21.10 Eliza Bureau 6th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
6:21.22 Mia Stamey 7th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
Two Mile Run
13:35.44 Zoe Popovic 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
55 Meter Hurdles
10.31 Mary Keef 5th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
11.08 Eve Beattie 7th Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:02.10 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:29.42 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
High Jump
5-6 Nyagoa Bayak 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
Long Jump
16-2.75 Kelly Dyer 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
15-10.5 Nyagoa Bayak 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
14-9.5 SB Meghan Horner 4th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
13-6 Samantha Gummoe 4th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
12-11.5 Kylie Langella 5th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
12-2.75 Kayla Horner 6th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
Triple Jump
35-6.5 Nyagoa Bayak 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
33-1.5 Kelly Dyer 2nd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
29-5 Samantha Gummoe 4th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
28-8.5 SB Meghan Horner 4th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
28-7.25 Hope Higgins 5th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
28-6 SB Kayla Horner 6th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
Pole Vault
9-6 Kiersten Hilton 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
6-6 Eve Beattie 6th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
Shot Put
33-5 Sophia Williams 2nd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
30-5.75 Hope Higgins 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
28-3 Sopa Mongu 4th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
21-7.75 Brittany Crocker 7th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
19-11 Seble Hilegorgis 8th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
6.90 SB Plamedi Tona 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
7.46 Dante Lingley 3rd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
7.71 SB Liam Cooledge 7th Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
8.04 Anthony Maguire 14th Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
8.11 SB Moayied Awad 15th Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
8.19 Marvel Ishimye 16th Finals H3 Girls & Boys Results
8.21 Rirose Lay 17th Finals H3 Girls & Boys Results
8.37 Mohamed Elhag 18th Finals H3 Girls & Boys Results
8.65 Hamza Altemeemi 19th Finals H3 Girls & Boys Results
9.53 Luke Fournier 22nd Finals H3 Girls & Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
25.19 SB Plamedi Tona 7th Finals H5 Girls & Boys Results
25.38 Mahamed Sharif 3rd Finals H5 Girls & Boys Results
25.78 Brandon Whitlock 10th Finals H4 Girls & Boys Results
28.65 SB Moayied Awad 15th Finals H3 Girls & Boys Results
29.48 Marvel Ishimye 22nd Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
29.93 SB Rirose Lay 23rd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
30.25 SB Mohamed Elhag 25th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
30.80 Hamza Altemeemi 21st Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
36.83 SB Luke Fournier 25th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
54.47 Shammah Gahomera 1st Finals H2 Girls & Boys Results
55.68 Mahamed Sharif 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
600 Yard Run
1:21.08 SB Brandon Whitlock 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:05.74 Josh Lombardo 3rd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
2:10.37 Jd Ndayishimiye 7th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
One Mile Run
4:39.28 Josh Lombardo 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
5:09.85 Devin Cyr 5th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
5:09.95 SB Jack Pecoraro 6th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
Two Mile Run
11:55.23 SB Joshua Cavellaro 3rd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
55 Meter Hurdles
8.05 Dominic Creenan 2nd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
8.43 Shammah Gahomera 3rd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:47.67 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:53.77 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
Long Jump
20-5 Dominic Creenan 1st Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
19-9 Brandt Herbert 2nd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
14-10.75 Dante Lingley 4th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
Triple Jump
40-5.25 Dominic Creenan 2nd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
39-9 Brandt Herbert 3rd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
32-10 Dante Lingley 6th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
Shot Put
35-9 SB Liam Cooledge 2nd Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
34-7.5 Derek Higgins 4th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
33-3 Ochan Ogak 5th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
28-0 Andrew Henward 6th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results
21-5.5 Lucas Carrier 9th Finals H1 Girls & Boys Results