Womens 55 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Desjardins, Leah FR-1 Husson 7.66
2 Martineau, Gabrielle FR Thomas College 7.94
3 Curley, Shea SO-2 Husson 8.10
4 Kien, Lili FR-1 Southern Maine 8.16
5 Linscott, Lilly FR-1 Southern Maine 8.19
6 Laplante, Alison FR-1 Maine-Farmington 8.26
7 Kinney, Kaleigh JR-3 Maine-Farmington 8.64
8 MacDonald, Jaclyn JR-3 Husson 9.81
Womens 55 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kendall, Heather SO-2 Southern Maine 7.55
2 Kalilwa, Adela FR-1 Southern Maine 7.59
3 Potts, Jhanel FR-1 Southern Maine 7.61
4 Hoople, Brooke SR-4 Husson 7.81
5 Smith, Alysha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.89
6 Benson, Kristin FR-1 Southern Maine 8.09
7 McCarthy, Sue Unattached 8.19
8 Pond, Rebecca SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.97
Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Desjardins, Leah FR-1 Husson 28.22
2 Martineau, Gabrielle FR Thomas College 28.58
3 Ntengeri, Heidi FR-1 Husson 29.98
4 Pawlowski, Lisa FR-1 Husson 31.92
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Corey, Kirsten SO-2 Maine-Farmington 30.44
2 Burke, Meghan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 30.86
3 Linscott, Lilly FR-1 Southern Maine 30.92
4 Laliberte, Alexis SO-2 Maine-Farmington 31.50
5 Kinney, Kaleigh JR-3 Maine-Farmington 31.52
6 virgin, kaitlyn JR-3 Maine-Farmington 31.67
Womens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benson, Kristin FR-1 Southern Maine 28.29
2 McCarthy, Sue Unattached 29.31
3 Curley, Shea SO-2 Husson 29.83
4 Laplante, Alison FR-1 Maine-Farmington 30.89
5 Kand, Tiia JR-3 Southern Maine 31.03
6 Pond, Rebecca SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 33.39
Womens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kendall, Heather SO-2 Southern Maine 26.82
2 Hoople, Brooke SR-4 Husson 27.33
3 Bisset, Lillian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.37
4 Smith, Alysha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.68
5 Barrett, Kelsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.97
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ntengeri, Heidi FR-1 Husson 1:05.80
2 Kenyon, Chloe FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:08.40
3 Clifford, Morgan JR-3 Husson 1:10.70
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Grigalinas-Mahon, Laurel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:17.05
2 Kand, Tiia JR-3 Southern Maine 1:17.64
Womens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Maimone, Sarah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:03.00
2 Corey, Kirsten SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:09.20
3 Boykins, Sydnie SO-2 Colby 1:10.29
4 Harnden, Kyrie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:11.40
5 Laliberte, Alexis SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:11.45
Womens 600 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 O'Neal, Elizabeth SR-4 Southern Maine 1:43.77
2 Volk, Kaitlin SO-2 Colby 1:57.12
Womens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Damron, Hannah Unattached 2:25.94
2 Giles, Margaret JR-3 Colby 2:28.51
3 Corkery, Olivia SO-2 Colby 2:36.27
4 Lundy, Marisa SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:40.80
5 Sautter, Bree FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:46.85
6 Hersom, Katherine JR-3 Southern Maine 2:52.38
7 Jack, Molly JR Maine-Farmington 2:57.10
8 Dewitt, Maddie FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:29.75
Womens 1000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Biddle, Brit SO-2 Colby 3:08.60
2 Plummer, Cianne SR-4 Southern Maine 3:33.70
3 Grigalinas-Mahon, Laurel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:06.04
Womens Mile
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Curtin, Sarah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:40.97
2 Lynch, Kelly JR-3 Southern Maine 5:41.69
3 Beganny, Lauren JR-3 Southern Maine 6:00.09
4 Kievman, MJ FR-1 Colby 6:05.24
5 Quirion, Marisa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:14.82
6 Boerger, Kiley SO-2 Southern Maine 6:17.52
7 Jack, Molly JR Maine-Farmington 6:22.03
8 Bessette, Haley SO-2 Southern Maine 6:23.45
9 O'Sullivan, Catie FR-1 Colby 6:29.28
10 Conley, Samantha SO-2 Southern Maine 6:57.63
11 Dewitt, Maddie FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:27.12
Womens 3000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Boyle, Jasmine SR-4 Southern Maine 10:55.52
2 Caso, Georgia SO-2 Southern Maine 11:38.38
3 Bennett, Eliza FR-1 Southern Maine 12:23.78
Womens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sylvester, Jazmyn SR-4 Southern Maine 20:15.08
Womens 55 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 8.88
2 O'Neal, Elizabeth SR-4 Southern Maine 8.97
3 Martin, Erin FR-1 Southern Maine 9.01
4 Bisset, Lillian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.15
5 Ferrara, Katie FR-1 Southern Maine 9.53
6 Barrett, Kelsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.05
Womens 4 x 200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Southern Maine 'A' 1:50.70
Potts, Ferrara, Kalilwa, Martin
2 Husson 'A' 1:52.40
Hoople, Desjardins, Curley, Modery
3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 'A' 1:57.70
Barrett, Smith, Pond, Bisset
4 Southern Maine 'B' 1:57.90
Benson, Kien, True, Linscott
Womens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Southern Maine 'A' 4:13.56
Kendall, Close, Dias, O'Neal
2 Colby 'A' 4:32.30
Giles, Corkery, Biddle, Boykins
3 Husson 'A' 4:33.03
Hoople, Ntengeri, Clifford, Kashian
4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 'A' 4:41.86
Quirion, Lundy, Sautter, Curtin
5 St. Joseph's (Me.) 'B' 5:00.35
Harnden, Burke, Tavoletti, Grigalinas-Maho
Womens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Southern Maine 'A' 11:16.58
Caso, Bennett, Lynch, Plummer
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Close, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 4-9
2 Desjardins, Leah FR-1 Husson 4-7
3 Pawlowski, Lisa FR-1 Husson 4-7
4 Kand, Tiia JR-3 Southern Maine 4-7
5 Kashian, Kelly JR-3 Husson 4-7
6 Kien, Lili FR-1 Southern Maine 4-7
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Gibeault, Molly SR-4 Southern Maine 11-5.75
2 Dumas, Bethany Unattached 10-11.75
3 Maimone, Sarah SO-2 Southern Maine 9-6.25
4 Ledue, Cailley JR-3 Southern Maine 8-6.25
5 Ferrara, Katie FR-1 Southern Maine 8-6.25
6 MacDonald, Jaclyn JR-3 Husson 8-0.5
7 Dulac, Mersadie FR-1 Southern Maine 7-6.5
--
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kalilwa, Adela FR-1 Southern Maine 16-1
2 Potts, Jhanel FR-1 Southern Maine 15-9.5
3 Ingram, Rachel JR-3 Southern Maine 15-6
4 Maimone, Sarah SO-2 Southern Maine 15-3.5
5 Modery, Casey SR-4 Husson 15-3.5
6 Kien, Lili FR-1 Southern Maine 14-10.75
7 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 14-6
8 Kand, Tiia JR-3 Southern Maine 13-6.75
9 Kashian, Kelly JR-3 Husson 13-4.25
Womens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kalilwa, Adela FR-1 Southern Maine 34-5.5
2 Ingram, Rachel JR-3 Southern Maine 34-0.75
3 Martin, Erin FR-1 Southern Maine 31-3.75
4 Modery, Casey SR-4 Husson 30-8.25
Womens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Garrett, Michaela SR-4 Colby 35-10.75
2 Taungatu'a, Mavis FR-1 Southern Maine 35-4
3 Ellison, Erin SR-4 Husson 35-3
4 Burnett, Faith JR-3 Husson 34-9
5 Marion, Victoria FR-1 Colby 33-9.25
6 Bataran, Megan FR-1 Husson 32-10.5
7 Pina, Briana SR-4 Southern Maine 32-10.25
8 Burke, Meghan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31-3
9 Patterson, Haylee FR Thomas College 29-2
10 King, Samatha FR-1 Maine-Farmington 28-5.75
11 Gale, Megan FR-1 Husson 27-1.75
12 Brink, Jessica FR-1 Maine-Farmington 26-7.25
13 Close, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 26-0.75
14 Cousins, Megan FR Thomas College 23-6.25
15 Carpenter, Celeste FR-1 Maine-Farmington 22-7
16 Brennan, Jessica JR-3 Maine-Farmington 19-4.25
Womens Weight Throw
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Garrett, Michaela SR-4 Colby 55-3.5
2 Ellison, Erin SR-4 Husson 48-2
3 Marion, Victoria FR-1 Colby 43-2.25
4 Pina, Briana SR-4 Southern Maine 40-4
5 Burnett, Faith JR-3 Husson 39-7.75
6 Taungatu'a, Mavis FR-1 Southern Maine 34-0.75
7 Bataran, Megan FR-1 Husson 28-11.75
8 Patterson, Haylee FR Thomas College 27-8.25
9 Gale, Megan FR-1 Husson 24-5.5
10 Cousins, Megan FR Thomas College 23-0