Windham High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.02 | SB | Alexis Harkins | 12th | Prelims H4 | Girls Results |
8.05 | Ava Gravell | 13th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
8.24 | SB | Hannah Monahan | 17th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
8.35 | Allie Connelly | 21st | Prelims H4 | Girls Results | |
8.41 | Peyton Gravell | 24th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.79 | SB | Samantha Jezak | 10th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.36 | Kaelyn Haggerty | 15th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
2:04.87 | Samantha Bishop | 22nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.41 | SB | Taylor Kane | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:24.34 | SB | Ryane Farrell | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:26.87 | Grace Harootian | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.14 | Isabelle Schena | 14th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.63 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.88 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0 | Scarlett Souter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-4.5 | Ava Gravell | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-10.25 | Lauren Brooks | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.87 | Matthew Garafano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6.89 | Matthew Garafano | 4th | Prelims H5 | Boys Results | |
6.91 | Cam Burns | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6.94 | Cam Burns | 5th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
7.02 | Donovan Hopkins | 9th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
7.13 | Jaden Petroules | 16th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.97 | SB | Matthew Garafano | 4th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
40.64 | SB | Seth Maffeo | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:31.38 | SB | Matt Killian | 8th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1:35.16 | SB | Quinn Cerami | 17th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
1:39.46 | SB | Cam Atkinson | 22nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:41.12 | SB | Rohan Rai | 23rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:48.87 | Sawyer Hall | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.26 | SB | Robby St. Laurent | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3:08.61 | SB | Peter Marsh | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:12.86 | SB | Spenser Sawyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.74 | Sandro Jacobellis | 10th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
10.22 | Evan Riel | 15th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.76 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.68 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.25 | Tommy Emrick | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-9.75 | Jaden Petroules | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-0 | Donovan Hopkins | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10 | James Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-9 | SB | Cody Stevens | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |