Loading
MaineTrackXC
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom's Lisbon, BB 2020
Jan 10, 2020
University of Southern Maine
Gorham, ME
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Videos
Photos
Teams
Cape Elizabeth High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
7.94
Darcy Cochran
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
8.26
Samantha Olsen
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
8.33
Marcella Hesser
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
8.39
Kaitlin Norrad
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
8.86
Virginia Weiss
17th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
8.94
Isabel Lane
16th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
9.17
Campbell Wood
18th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
9.88
Stella Morrison
43rd
Finals
H6
Complete Results
9.95
Kaitlin McIntyre
45th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.45
Isabella O'Grady
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29.50
Samantha Olsen
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.79
Virginia Weiss
9th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
34.64
SB
Isabel Lane
14th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
36.08
Stella Morrison
30th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:35.99
Charlotte Degeorge
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
One Mile Run
5:47.14
SB
Charlotte Degeorge
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:49.19
Eva Morris
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:02.26
Emma Mullen
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:10.60
Sage Maxwell
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:11.43
Jackie Lombardo
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
55 Meter Hurdles
8.84
Darcy Cochran
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10.21
SB
Isabella O'Grady
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.24
Kaitlin McIntyre
10th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:01.54
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
13:05.45
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
4-4
Marcella Hesser
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4-0
Campbell Wood
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
14-5.75
SB
Vivian Sullivan
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13-7
Camden Woods
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
26-6
Vivian Sullivan
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
27-0.5
Isabella O'Grady
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23-3.25
Johanna Powers
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
7.24
SB
Keegan O'Grady
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7.54
Tyler Rodenberger
13th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
7.64
Macgregor Francis
15th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
7.91
Ethan Coronite
17th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
7.99
Robby Ashe
18th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
8.20
Tommy Gray
26th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
8.23
SB
Andrew Libby
29th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
8.25
SB
Thijs Gilda
32nd
Finals
H5
Complete Results
8.36
Ryan O'Sullivan
35th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
8.41
Robbie Trowbridge
36th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
8.49
Carter Abrahamsen
40th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
8.74
Grant LaPierre
42nd
Finals
H6
Complete Results
9.02
SB
Christopher Choi
45th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.74
Oscar Gustafson
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.24
Robby Ashe
12th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
28.44
SB
Ethan Coronite
14th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
28.76
Matthew Leighton
18th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
29.66
Carter Abrahamsen
26th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
29.88
Andrew Libby
27th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
30.77
Ryan O'Sullivan
32nd
Finals
H5
Complete Results
31.99
Robbie Trowbridge
35th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
32.73
Grant LaPierre
36th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
32.89
SB
Christopher Choi
37th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
56.89
Keegan O'Grady
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:20.94
SB
Ricky Perruzzi
12th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:30.13
Owen Patry
16th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:32.63
Vaughn Lindenau
18th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
One Mile Run
4:58.49
Ricky Perruzzi
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:10.06
Vaughn Lindenau
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:13.59
Owen Patry
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:43.18
Thomas Leopold
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
55 Meter Hurdles
9.96
Tyler Rodenberger
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:46.17
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:59.04
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:07.21
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
5-0
Matthew Leighton
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
18-2.75
Oscar Gustafson
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-5.5
SB
Jack Fibich
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
35-8.5
SB
Tyler Rodenberger
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
31-8.5
Ethan Dorval
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31-7.25
Carter Merriam
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31-5.25
Tommy Gray
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26-1.75
Carter Abrahamsen
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25-2
Grant LaPierre
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results