10:11
KVAC A South Girls Race...

10:38
KVAC South Boys Race...

05:26
MVC Championship - Boys Race + Interview...

02:35
Mt. Ararat, Erskine at Brunswick- Girls Race...

03:11
Mt. Ararat, Erskine at Brunswick- Boys Race...

03:12
Boys 4x200m Relay H# 4...

03:12
Girls 4x200m Relay H# 1...

11:25
Boys 2 Mile H# 2...

10:50
Boys 2 Mile H# 1...

13:18
Girls 2 Mile...

02:45
Boys 800m H# 1...

05:29
Boys Mile...

01:17
Boys 55m Dash Finals...

09:16
Boys 4x800m Relay H# 2...

11:16
Girls 4x800m Relay H# 2...

01:45
Boys 4x200m Relay H# 2...

02:15
Girls 4x200m Relay H# 2...

12:59
Combined Boys and Girls 2 Mile...

00:30
Boys 200 H# 2...

00:26
Boys 200 H# 3...

00:29
Boys 200 H# 4...

00:33
Boys 200 H# 1...

00:29
Girls 200 H# 4...

00:33
Girls 200 H# 3...

00:36
Girls 200 H# 1...

02:24
Boys 800...

01:03
Boys 400 H# 3...

01:15
Boys 400 H# 2...

01:02
Boys 400 H# 1...

02:49
Girls 800...

01:22
Girls 400 H# 2...

01:16
Girls 400 H# 1...

05:30
Boys Mile...

06:05
Girls Mile...

00:09
Boys 55m Dash H# 3...

00:09
Boys 55m Dash H# 2...

00:11
Boys 55m Dash H# 1...

00:10
Girls 55m Dash H# 3...

00:10
Girls 55m Dash H# 2...

00:11
Girls 55m Dash H# 1...

00:11
Boys 55m Hurdles H# 2...

00:12
Boys 55m Hurdles H# 1...

00:12
Girls 55m Hurdles H# 2...

06:59
Boys 5K...

09:58
Class A Girls Race...

08:35
Class A Boys Race...

11:45
Class A Boys NM race...

05:46
2019 KVAC Championship - Boys...

04:17
2019 KVAC Championship - Girls...

13:43
KVAC Meet @ Highland Green...

04:00
Laliberte Invitational 2019...

04:56
Girls 4x400m H03...

12:53
Girls 3200m...

00:27
Boys 200m H03...

00:27
Boys 200m H02...

03:14
Girls 800 H02...

01:20
Boys 300m Hurdles H03...

01:11
Boys 300m Hurdles H02...

00:53
Girls 300m Hurdles H02...

01:23
Girls 400m H02...

01:14
Girls 4x100m H02...

04:35
Boys 1600m H02...

05:02
Boys 1600m H01...

06:07
Girls 1600m H01...

00:15
Boys 100m H03...

00:14
Boys 100m H01...

01:30
Boys 400m H#4...

01:51
Girls 400m H#4...

01:07
Boys 4x100m Relay H#3...

04:30
High School Girls' 4x400m Relay, Finals 2...

08:48
High School Boys' 4x800m Relay, Finals 1...

00:36
High School Boys' 100m, Prelims 1...

11:18
High School Girls' 4x800m Relay Nick Panero, Finals 2...

09:42
High School Boys' 4x800m Relay Nick Panero, Finals 1...

02:16
Boys Long Jump - Final Flight...

16:50
Boys Long Jump - Finals...

06:23
Girls Long Jump - Later flight action...

10:06
High School Boys' 3200m, Finals 2...

04:46
High School Girls' 4x400m Relay Nick Panero, Finals 2...

00:54
High School Women's 200m, Prelims 9...

00:54
High School Men's 200m, Prelims 5...

04:31
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Finals Section 1...

04:18
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Finals Section 1...

12:02
Boys 2 Mile Finals Section 1...

02:26
Boys 4x200 Relay Finals Section 2...

02:15
Girls 4x200 Relay Finals Section 3...

02:19
Boys 600 Finals Section 1...

02:24
Girls 300 Finals Section 1...

02:25
Boys 4x200m Relay H#5...

02:04
Girls 4x200m Relay H#5...

11:14
Boys 2 Mile Run + Travis Snyder 16' 7...

00:38
Boys 200m Dash Finals H#1...

02:55
Girls 800m Run H#1...

01:54
Boys 400m Dash Finals H#3...

01:05
Boys 400m Dash Finals H#1...

05:23
Boys One Mile Run H#2...

05:12
Boys One Mile Run H#1...

07:19
Girls One Mile Run...

00:33
Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims H#1...

09:39
Boys 4x800m Relay H#1...

11:34
Girls 4x800m Relay H#1...

06:36
Girls 1 Mile...

00:11
Boys 55m Hurdles Heat 1...

00:15
Girls 55m Hurdles Heat 1...

00:13
Girls 55m Hurdles Heat 2...

12:41
Boys and Girls Combined 4x800m Relay...

01:53
Boys 4x200m Relay Heat 2...

00:31
Boys 200m Dash Heat 3...

00:27
Boys 200m Dash Heat 6...

00:34
Girls 200m Dash Heat 4...

00:38
Girls 200m Dash Heat 2...

00:31
Girls 200m Dash Heat 6...

00:32
Girls 200m Dash Heat 5...

00:33
Girls 200m Dash Heat 3...

02:21
Boys 800m Run Heat 2...

02:51
Boys 800m Run Heat 1...

02:50
Girls 800m Run...

01:06
Boys 400m Dash Heat 3...

01:05
Boys 400m Dash Heat 4...

01:08
Boys 400m Dash Heat 2...

01:10
Boys 400m Dash Heat 1...

01:20
Girls 400m Dash Heat 1...

01:09
Girls 400m Dash Heat 3...

01:19
Girls 400m Dash Heat 2...

06:20
Boys 1 Mile Heat 1...

05:18
Boys 1 Mile Heat 2...

06:35
Girls 1 Mile...

00:09
Boys 55m Dash Heat 5...

00:13
Boys 55m Dash Heat 2...

00:13
Boys 55m Dash Heat 1...

00:11
Boys 55m Dash Heat 3...

00:13
Girls 55m Dash Heat 2...

00:11
Girls 55m Dash Heat 5...

00:13
Girls 55m Dash Heat 3...

00:12
Girls 55m Dash Heat 4...

00:15
Girls 55m Hurdles Heat 2...

00:14
Boys 55m Hurdles...

13:00
Boys 2 Mile...

14:52
Girls 2 Mile...

11:55
Girls 4x800m Relay...

10:02
Boys 4x800m Relay...

09:16
2018 New England Girls XC Race...

09:23
2018 New England Boys XC Race...

19:15
2018 Class A Girls State XC...

10:23
2018 Class A Boys State XC Race...

15:56
Girls NM A Regional Race...

14:05
Boys NM A Regional Race...

12:08
KVAC JV Boys Race...

10:59
KVAC JV Girls Race...

12:54
KVAC Varsity Girls XC Race...

10:31
KVAC Varsity Boys XC Race...

06:17
KVAC Edward Little Girls Race...

02:41
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay - Section 5...

02:18
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Section 4 - Falmouth...

00:55
Boys 200 Meter Dash - Section 4...

00:55
Boys 200 Meter Dash - Section 3...

00:37
Boys 200 Meter Dash - Section 2...

00:41
Boys 200 Meter Dash - Section 1...

00:52
Girls 200 Meter Dash - Section 1...

02:36
Girls 800 Meter Run Section 1...

02:02
Boys 400 Meter Dash Section 4 - Jarret Flaker (Scarborough)...

01:18
Boys 400 Meter Dash Section 2...

01:36
Girls 400 Meter Dash Section 3...

11:16
Boys 2 Mile Run - Lisandro Berry-Gaviria (Mt. Ararat)...

13:12
Girls 2 Mile Run - Ami Beaumier (Bonny Eagle)...

04:48
Boys 1 Mile Run Section 2 - Lisandro Berry-Gaviria (Mt. Ararat)

01:37
Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals - Jarrett Flaker (Scarborough) **S...

01:08
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals - Dominic Creenan (Westbrook)...

00:42
Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims Section 1 - Jarret Flaker (Scarbo...

00:39
Boys 55 Meter Hurdle Prelims Section 1 - Dominic Creenan (We...

00:14
Girls 55 Meter Hurdle Prelims Section 1 - Emily Labbe (Scarb...

10:20
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Section 1 - Massabesic...

12:00
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Section 1 - Mt. Ararat...

13:57
Class A Girls State XC Championship Race...

12:43
Class A Boys State XC Championship Race...

00:45
Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims Section 2 - Jarett Flaker (Scarb...

10:38
Boys 2 Mile (Paul Casavant - 9:28.24)...

12:56
Girls 2 Mile (Bethany Sholl 11:40.31)...

05:48
Girls Mile S2 (Malaika Pasch - 5:24.12)...

04:59
Boys Mile S2 (Cameron Meirer - 4:29.32)...

02:07
Girls 400m S5 (Emma Gallant - 58.86)...

Training Videos

More Videos
01:35
TECHNIQUE: Dawn Harper-Nelson - Recovery After Hitting A Hurdle

00:16
ADAM NELSON - Technique - Full Rotational Throw...

02:43
ASHTON EATON: Technique | The Pole Vault...