Deering High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.81 | SB | Maelle Tati-pambou | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.84 | Maelle Tati-pambou | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.90 | Mimi Banksmith | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
7.92 | Mimi Banksmith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.85 | Annah Rossvall | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
28.43 | SB | Mimi Banksmith | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
29.28 | Darcy Lally | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.54 | Annah Rossvall | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:37.39 | SB | Haley Foreman | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.69 | SB | Hadley Poirier | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:42.55 | Elinor Tierney-fife | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:57.60 | Jonna Rosenthal | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.60 | Darcy Lally | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.47 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Mbacthana Muka | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Maddy Connor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | Annah Rossvall | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-7 | SB | Maddy Connor | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Darcy Lally | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0.5 | SB | Nicole Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-0 | Elizabeth Sevigny | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.95 | SB | Luc Harrison | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.00 | Travis Soule | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.01 | Antonio Ciccomancini | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.01 | Luc Harrison | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.02 | Samacha Sam | 11th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
7.07 | Antonio Ciccomancini | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.18 | SB | Ethan Berdeja | 22nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
7.47 | SB | Francis Matonga | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.54 | Luc Harrison | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
23.67 | SB | Jack Lynch | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
24.15 | Travis Soule | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
24.54 | SB | Antonio Ciccomancini | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.19 | SB | Ethan Berdeja | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.65 | Luc Harrison | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.26 | SB | Jack Lynch | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
56.01 | Chris Irakoze | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
58.92 | SB | Abukar Abu | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:00.48 | Andrew James | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:02.20 | SB | Ahmed Tavfik | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:06.17 | Lazetta Lidrazzah | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:20.64 | Nicholas James | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:22.32 | Jerry Mixangelo | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:23.85 | SB | Mohamed Abdurahman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.14 | Joey Lancia | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.59 | SB | Isaac Tabb | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:27.62 | Christian Harmon | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:31.13 | Anthony O'Donnell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:31.55 | Alec Troxell | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:05.55 | Ben Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
9:47.15 | SB | Yahya Nure | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:39.40 | Christian Harmon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.43 | Chris Irakoze | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
8.57 | Chris Irakoze | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.22 | SB | Mohamed Abdurahman | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
9.58 | SB | Chris Kombo | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:43.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:29.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Chris Kombo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Ben Vachon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Galen Carey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | Antonio Ciccomancini | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3.5 | Chris Irakoze | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-7.25 | Chris Kombo | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-11.5 | SB | Ben Vachon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-7.5 | Abukar Abu | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5 | SB | Galen Carey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-5.5 | SB | Kabala Muka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44-1.5 | Josh Paisley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-0 | Aryz Terlaje | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-4.5 | Matt Hanson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |