Poland Regional High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
9.58 | Abby Borkowski | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
9.60 | Savannah Noyes | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
9.94 | Olivia Gobel | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
9.95 | Danielle Warren | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
36.66 | Danielle Warren | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.93 | Autumn Demelia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:31.88 | Emily Bartlett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:34.41 | SB | Brianna Corriveau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
14:31.88 | Brianna Corriveau | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:26.58 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:45.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
16-6.75 | SB | Abby Borkowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-7.75 | Olivia Gobel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.85 | SB | Nolan Garey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.03 | Nick Garey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.10 | Cadyn Langlois | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7.63 | Cohen Demuth | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.73 | SB | Alerick Sands | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.76 | SB | Nolan O'Driscoll | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.10 | Ryan Langlois | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.32 | Aidan Webb | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
8.63 | SB | Jose Morales | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.67 | Riley Lamb | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.81 | Dodge Lafrinea | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
9.01 | Brayden Brown | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.77 | Nick Garey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.53 | Cohen Demuth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.57 | SB | Alerick Sands | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.73 | Ethan Castonguay | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.45 | George Dionne | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.88 | SB | Nolan O'Driscoll | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.84 | Ethan Castonguay | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:36.59 | Riley Lamb | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.77 | Nolan Garey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles (36) | |||||
11.31 | Brayden Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.32 | George Dionne | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.27 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | Cadyn Langlois | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0.75 | Dodge Lafrinea | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3 | Nolan O'Driscoll | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-11.25 | Ryan Langlois | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |