Girls Overall Results

  
                         2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
                                             Results
                       WWW.SUB5.COM - "MAINE'S FIRST SOURCE FOR XC RESULTS"

  Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Sofie Matson              FR Falmouth                5:53.2   18:17.33   3   1
  2 Sophia Laukli             SR Yarmouth                5:59.4   18:36.46   3   2
  3 Carolyn Todd              JR Greely High School      5:59.9   18:37.98   3   3
  4 Grace Iltis               SO Camden Hills            6:02.6   18:46.43   3   4
  5 Kathryn Miller            SR York High School        6:03.0   18:47.68   3   5
  6 Ami Beaumier              JR Bonny Eagle             6:03.0   18:47.81   3   6
  7 Erin McGill               SR Glastonbury             6:05.3   18:54.89   3   7
  8 Karley Piers              FR Falmouth                6:06.2   18:57.76   2   8
  9 Leila Trummel             JR Hanover High School     6:06.7   18:59.07   3   9
 10 Anneka Murrin             SR Yarmouth                6:08.2   19:03.91   3  10
 11 Augusta Stockman          JR Camden Hills            6:08.5   19:04.60   3  11
 12 Erin Magill               SR Harwood Union           6:09.4   19:07.40   3  12
 13 Adah Anderson             SO Cumberland              6:09.9   19:09.01   3  13
 14 Lila Gaudrault            FR Cape Elizabeth          6:10.0   19:09.38   2  14
 15 Bethany Sholl             SR Scarborough             6:10.6   19:11.31   3  15
 16 Kayla Raymond             JR Bonny Eagle             6:10.9   19:12.18   3  16
 17 Angela Braga              JR Glastonbury             6:11.2   19:13.06   3  17
 18 Brittany Anderson         SR Glastonbury             6:12.2   19:16.20   3  18
 19 Siona Chisholm            FR JH Gillis               6:12.6   19:17.43   2  19
 20 Leah Chace                SO East Greenwich HS       6:12.9   19:18.32   3  20
 21 Jillian Richardson        JR Edward Little           6:13.7   19:20.85   3
 22 Olivia Tiner              FR Winslow High School     6:13.8   19:21.28   2  21
 23 Arianna Braccio           JR Nashua North            6:13.9   19:21.60   3  22
 24 Christine Toy             JR Bonny Eagle             6:15.8   19:27.38   3  23
 25 Bryn Shunney              SO East Greenwich HS       6:16.7   19:30.12   3  24
 26 Quincey Lyden             SO Westbrook               6:17.3   19:32.07   3  25
 27 Grace Henson              SR Cumberland              6:17.7   19:33.43   3  26
 28 Grace Sparrow             JR Glastonbury             6:18.0   19:34.32   3  27
 29 Mairin Canning            FR JH Gillis               6:20.0   19:40.43   2  28
 30 Miranda Dunton            SO Camden Hills            6:20.2   19:41.02   3  29
 31 Anna Slager               SR Gorham High School      6:20.2   19:41.09   3  30
 32 Iris Kitchen              SO Gorham High School      6:20.3   19:41.36   3  31
 33 Ana Caliri                SO East Greenwich HS       6:20.6   19:42.24   3  32
 34 Aidan Macdonald           SR JH Gillis               6:21.8   19:46.22   3  33
 35 Camilla Grosso            JR Cape Elizabeth          6:22.4   19:47.96   3  34
 36 Kylie Johnson             JR Massabesic              6:22.5   19:48.18   3  35
 37 Camille Kohtala           JR Orono High School       6:22.7   19:48.76   3  36
 38 Olivia Reynolds           FR Maine Coast             6:23.2   19:50.53   2  37
 39 Olivia Skillings          SR Maine Coast             6:23.4   19:51.05   3  38
 40 Olivia Belt               FR Cumberland              6:24.0   19:52.90   2  39
 41 Bailee Brown              FR Cumberland              6:24.3   19:53.81   2  40
 42 Hailey Applebee           SO Windham High School     6:24.7   19:54.95   3  41
 43 Eliza Broughton           SR George Stevens          6:25.6   19:57.81   3  42
 44 Kahryn Cullenberg         SO Mt. Blue                6:26.2   19:59.83   3  43
 45 Katie Richard             FR Colonel Gray            6:26.3   19:59.91   2  44
 46 Lydia Gilmore             SO Bangor High School      6:27.1   20:02.39   3  45
 47 Alexandra Ross            SR Glastonbury             6:27.3   20:03.21   3  46
 48 Kaylen Hughes             SR Glastonbury             6:27.6   20:04.15   3  47
 49 Alexandra Hammerton       JR St. Doms                6:28.4   20:06.68   3  48
 50 Julia Caputo              FR Canton High School      6:28.5   20:06.90   2  49
 51 Amanda Naylor             SR Glastonbury             6:28.7   20:07.56   3  50
 52 Molly Bragg               SR Concord High School     6:29.2   20:09.19   3  51
 53 Erin Gerbi                FR Orono High School       6:29.2   20:09.21   2  52
 54 Molly McGrail             SO Maranacook              6:30.4   20:12.72   3  53
 55 Bridget Hill              SR GHCA                    6:31.3   20:15.45   3  54
 56 Julianne Young            SO Harwood Union           6:31.8   20:16.99   3  55
 57 Glory Blethen             FR Boothbay                6:33.1   20:21.13   2  56
 58 Elsa Nordstrom            SR Hanover High School     6:33.5   20:22.28   3  57
 59 Greta Elder               SR Yarmouth                6:33.6   20:22.65   3  58
 60 Tati Kelly                SR Charlottetown           6:33.7   20:22.90   3
 61 Kate Tugman               SO Gorham High School      6:33.7   20:23.10   3  59
 62 Morgane Orcutt            FR Concord High School     6:34.2   20:24.48   2  60
 63 Micaela Ashby             SO Brunswick               6:34.6   20:25.83   3  61
 64 Sabrina Charron           SR Burrillville            6:35.0   20:27.21   3  62
 65 Isabella Pols             SR Brunswick               6:35.3   20:28.08   3  63
 66 Emma Germain              JR Colonel Gray            6:35.5   20:28.74   3  64
 67 Olivia Mosca              FR Brewer High School      6:35.8   20:29.62   2  65
 68 Jane Frawley              SR Canton High School      6:36.4   20:31.43   3  66
 69 Emma Abbott               SO Bonny Eagle             6:36.4   20:31.54   3  67
 70 Helena Winkler            JR Canton High School      6:36.8   20:32.56   3  68
 71 Meadow Fortier            SR Gorham High School      6:36.8   20:32.75   3  69
 72 Jessica Kaplafka          JR Nashua North            6:37.0   20:33.32   3  70
 73 Grace Graham              SR GHCA                    6:37.2   20:34.05   3  71
 74 Ava Dowling               FR Hampden Academy         6:37.6   20:35.30   2  72
 75 Trinity Montigny          SO Ellsworth               6:38.1   20:36.57   3  73
 76 Grace Richard             FR Colonel Gray            6:38.1   20:36.72   2  74
 77 Julia Wilcox              JR Glastonbury             6:38.8   20:38.85   3
 78 Laura Parent              SR Maranacook              6:39.1   20:39.68   3  75
 79 Lauren Lowther            JR JH Gillis               6:39.9   20:42.21   3  76
 80 Tessa Jorgensen           FR Cony High School        6:40.0   20:42.71   2  77
 81 Sarah Zarakotas           JR Concord High School     6:40.3   20:43.48   3  78
 82 Julia Curran              JR Greely High School      6:40.8   20:45.16   3  79
 83 Abigail Wimmer            SO Caribou High School     6:41.1   20:45.89   3  80
 84 Faith Blethen             JR Boothbay                6:41.3   20:46.67   3  81
 85 Erin McCarthy             FR Bangor High School      6:41.3   20:46.78   2  82
 86 Claire Wyman              FR Camden Hills            6:41.4   20:47.11   2  83
 87 Maddie Taylor             SR Maranacook              6:41.5   20:47.32   3  84
 88 Chloe Waldrep             SR Greely High School      6:41.6   20:47.57   3  85
 89 Caroline Gastonguay       SR St. Doms                6:41.6   20:47.62   3  86
 90 Laura Davison             SR Charlottetown           6:42.7   20:50.95   3
 91 Leia Dorais               SR Biddeford               6:43.2   20:52.44   3  87
 92 Charlotte Wentworth       FR Messalonskee            6:43.2   20:52.48   2  88
 93 Casey MacElhiney          FR Glastonbury             6:43.4   20:53.05   2
 94 Emma Macdonald            JR East Greenwich HS       6:44.0   20:54.95   3  89
 95 Sadie Cowles              SO Yarmouth                6:44.2   20:55.63   3  90
 96 Chrissy Aman              SO Hanover High School     6:44.4   20:56.33   3  91
 97 Teagan Ewings             SO GHCA                    6:44.4   20:56.44   3  92
 98 Julia White               FR Orono High School       6:44.5   20:56.66   2  93
 99 Caitlin MacPherson        SO Ellsworth               6:44.9   20:57.73   3  94
100 Kennedy Lange             JR Hanover High School     6:45.0   20:58.09   3  95
101 Hallie Benton             SR Massabesic              6:45.1   20:58.42   3  96
102 Marin Provencher          SO Greely High School      6:45.3   20:58.96   3  97
103 Sophie Peterson           FR Colonel Gray            6:45.4   20:59.39   2  98
104 Mary Cate Hayes           JR Cape Elizabeth          6:45.6   21:00.07   3  99
105 Kelly Queen               FR Glastonbury             6:46.0   21:01.28   2
106 Kacey Malz                JR Glastonbury             6:46.2   21:01.78   3
107 Emma Allen                SR Lincoln Academy         6:46.3   21:02.13   3 100
108 Phoebe Root               FR Camden Hills            6:47.3   21:05.42   2 101
109 Laura Kenealy             SR York High School        6:47.6   21:06.18   3 102
110 Audree O'Meara            JR Old Town                6:48.0   21:07.58   3 103
111 Zaid Teklu                JR Lewiston                6:48.1   21:07.86   3 104
112 Katelyn Osborne           SO MDI                     6:48.4   21:08.58   3 105
113 Sarae Greenier            SR Caribou High School     6:48.8   21:09.90   3 106
114 Juliet Bolduc             SO Lewiston                6:49.0   21:10.55   3 107
115 Jordan Kulis              SR Harwood Union           6:49.2   21:11.07   3 108
116 Alli Wells                SR Camden Hills            6:49.2   21:11.33   3 109
117 Sophie O'Clair            FR Maranacook              6:50.0   21:13.66   2 110
118 Sarah Johnson             SR Gorham High School      6:50.2   21:14.20   3 111
119 Sydney Fogg               SO York High School        6:50.6   21:15.55   3 112
120 Rachel Berman             SR East Greenwich HS       6:50.7   21:15.87   3 113
121 Sohia Nula                FR East Greenwich HS       6:51.1   21:17.19   2 114
122 Ashley Violette           JR Caribou High School     6:51.6   21:18.53   3 115
123 Abby Mazgaj               FR Ellsworth               6:52.1   21:20.25   2 116
124 Rose O'Brien              FR Camden Hills            6:52.3   21:20.81   2 117
125 Kat Jepson                SR Concord High School     6:52.9   21:22.67   3 118
126 Erin Aucoin               SR Brewer High School      6:53.1   21:23.18   3 119
127 Sophia Newton             JR York High School        6:53.1   21:23.25   3 120
128 Olivia Johnson            FR MDI                     6:53.1   21:23.38   2 121
129 Elizabeth Pickering       FR Cumberland              6:53.4   21:24.14   2 122
130 Grace Gear                JR York High School        6:53.5   21:24.59   3 123
131 Abi Thorton               JR Yarmouth                6:53.5   21:24.60   3 124
132 Bridget Keedwell          JR Colonel Gray            6:53.6   21:24.83   3 125
133 Morgan Colangelo          JR Windham High School     6:54.4   21:27.46   3 126
134 Isabelle Jackson          SR Presque Isle            6:54.5   21:27.64   3 127
135 Madison Jandreau          JR Presque Isle            6:54.8   21:28.70   3 128
136 Belle Magna               SR Canton High School      6:55.8   21:31.73   3 129
137 Chloe Smith               SR Greely High School      6:56.9   21:34.99   3 130
138 Abigail Macdonald         SR JH Gillis               6:57.0   21:35.30   3 131
139 Steph Nicols              SR Gould Academy           6:57.0   21:35.34   3 132
140 Hannah Barton             JR Concord High School     6:57.5   21:36.98   3 133
141 Gwinna Remillard          JR Waterville              6:57.7   21:37.70   3
142 Ally Leuci                SO Concord High School     6:57.9   21:38.13   3 134
143 Emily Austin              JR Caribou High School     6:57.9   21:38.32   3 135
144 Ella Villeneuve           FR Lincoln Academy         6:58.2   21:39.03   2 136
145 Martha McCaddin           JR York High School        6:58.4   21:39.85   3 137
146 Hannah Smith              SR Brewer High School      6:58.5   21:40.15   3 138
147 Mara Lamprey              SO York High School        6:59.8   21:44.21   3 139
148 Peyton Arbour             JR Messalonskee            7:00.0   21:44.86   3 140
149 Kaitlin Hunt              SO Monmouth Academy        7:00.1   21:45.04   3 141
150 Abigail Clinch            JR Windham High School     7:00.7   21:46.85   3 142
151 Heather Deacon            JR Concord High School     7:00.9   21:47.42   3 143
152 Jessie Weaver             SR JH Gillis               7:01.1   21:48.09   3 144
153 Nicole Perault            SO Nashua North            7:01.2   21:48.34   3 145
154 Mary Kocev                SO York High School        7:01.2   21:48.60   3
155 Addie Hayes               SR Cape Elizabeth          7:01.6   21:49.61   3 146
156 Elin Cunningham           JR JH Gillis               7:01.7   21:50.13   3 147
157 Emma Gaudreau             SO Cumberland              7:01.9   21:50.62   3 148
158 Lindsay Hogan             JR King's Edgehill         7:02.1   21:51.14   3 149
159 Sandy Cao                 SR Westbrook               7:02.3   21:51.80   3 150
160 Aniela Holtrop            FR Maine Coast             7:02.5   21:52.52   2 151
161 Zoe Deans                 SR Belfast                 7:02.7   21:53.12   3 152
162 Jaymie Sidaway            FR John Bapst              7:03.0   21:54.18   2 153
163 Louise Chaplin            SO MDI                     7:03.2   21:54.65   3 154
164 Madelyn Dwyer             JR Maranacook              7:03.6   21:56.01   3 155
165 Serena Britos             SO Concord High School     7:03.8   21:56.55   3
166 Kelsey Kennedy            JR Cape Elizabeth          7:04.4   21:58.40   3 156
167 Morgan Prior              SO East Greenwich HS       7:05.2   22:00.90   3 157
168 Sophie Marcotte           JR Falmouth                7:05.3   22:01.15   3 158
169 Tara Jorgensen            SR Cony High School        7:05.3   22:01.20   3 159
170 Emmy Banks                SR MDI                     7:05.4   22:01.44   3 160
171 Katherine McKee           SR Kents Hill School       7:05.6   22:02.24   3 161
172 Alexa Brennan             SO Messalonskee            7:05.7   22:02.51   3 162
173 Chelsea El-Hajj           SR Hampden Academy         7:05.8   22:02.75   3 163
174 Olivia Desjardins         SO Scarborough             7:06.0   22:03.45   3 164
175 Tessa Yardley             SR Bangor High School      7:06.3   22:04.44   3 165
176 Samantha Saraceno         SR Scarborough             7:06.6   22:05.11   3 166
177 Haley Labossiere          SO Burrillville            7:06.6   22:05.40   1 167
178 Lindsay Euston            JR East Greenwich HS       7:06.8   22:05.74   3
179 Ryanne Cox                SO Scarborough             7:07.0   22:06.47   3 168
180 Rylee Saucier             FR Caribou High School     7:07.1   22:06.69   2 169
181 Hannah Tash               SO Hampden Academy         7:07.1   22:06.80   1 170
182 Afton Turnbull            JR Westbrook               7:07.2   22:06.97   3 171
183 Sarah Brown               FR St. Doms                7:07.2   22:07.02   2 172
184 Usha Stockley             JR Mattanawcook            7:07.9   22:09.32   3 173
185 Caitlyn Camelio           JR Falmouth                7:08.0   22:09.53   3 174
186 Serena Blasius            SO Medomak                 7:08.1   22:09.90   3
187 Danielle Parker           SR Monmouth Academy        7:08.1   22:09.99   3 175
188 Malia Artibello           FR JH Gillis               7:08.4   22:10.96   2
189 Maggie Alberghini         SO Harwood Union           7:08.6   22:11.61   1 176
190 Lauren Welch              FR Falmouth                7:08.7   22:11.67   2 177
191 Madison Forgue            FR Winthrop                7:08.9   22:12.44   2 178
192 Grace Roberts             SR Cape Elizabeth          7:09.2   22:13.22   3 179
193 Sarah Kelley              SO Nashua North            7:09.8   22:15.29   3 180
194 Ava Teegarden             SO Maine Coast             7:09.8   22:15.35   3 181
195 Audrey Mitchell           SR York High School        7:10.1   22:15.98   3
196 Lily Welch                JR Maranacook              7:10.2   22:16.57   3 182
197 Sarah Lanzi               FR Cumberland              7:10.4   22:17.11   2 183
198 Ashley Childs             SO Oxford Hills            7:10.7   22:17.94   3 184
199 Genevieve Depke           SO Cape Elizabeth          7:10.9   22:18.48   3 185
200 Willa Yonkman             SO Harwood Union           7:11.0   22:18.82   3 186
201 Emma Wentworth            JR Messalonskee            7:11.1   22:19.14   3 187
202 Dasha Fons                JR St. Doms                7:11.1   22:19.34   3 188
203 Emma Lombardo             JR Westbrook               7:11.1   22:19.39   3 189
204 Maeve Hickey              JR Mt. Blue                7:11.5   22:20.38   3 190
205 Lauren Salvadore          SR East Greenwich HS       7:11.7   22:21.25   3
206 Destiny Anair             SR Richmond                7:11.9   22:21.73   3
207 Kacie Haney               FR Caribou High School     7:12.5   22:23.62   2 191
208 Jordyn Ritchie            SR Katahdin                7:12.7   22:24.26   3
209 Katrina Salch             SO Caribou High School     7:13.2   22:25.90   3 192
210 Katie Douglas             FR Colonel Gray            7:13.3   22:26.13   2 193
211 Cara Hudson               SO Kents Hill School       7:13.4   22:26.25   1 194
212 Jynessa LeBlanc           JR York High School        7:14.0   22:28.10   3
213 Mary Psyhogeos            FR Yarmouth                7:14.1   22:28.60   2 195
214 Katie Owen                SO Orono High School       7:14.3   22:29.13   3 196
215 Lillie Mitchell           FR Belfast                 7:14.5   22:29.81   2 197
216 Zina Gregor               JR Cony High School        7:14.6   22:30.06   3 198
217 Hailey Abbott             FR Boothbay                7:14.9   22:31.02   2 199
218 Hannah Austen             FR JH Gillis               7:15.1   22:31.66   2
219 Lauren Morrison           JR Mattanawcook            7:15.1   22:31.75   3 200
220 Alexandra Auger           SO Yarmouth                7:16.0   22:34.60   3 201
221 Katie Ferguson            SR Harwood Union           7:16.1   22:34.65   3 202
222 Mamie Whittier            FR Maine Coast             7:16.2   22:35.20   2 203
223 Laura Wilson              SO Gould Academy           7:16.5   22:35.98   3 204
224 Olivia Watson             JR MDI                     7:16.5   22:36.05   1 205
225 Mikayla Fletcher          JR Massabesic              7:16.6   22:36.45   3 206
226 Lauren Nigri              SO Cumberland              7:16.8   22:36.97   3
227 Kassandra Farley          JR Washburn                7:17.0   22:37.53   3 207
228 Hayley Bickford           SR Gorham High School      7:17.4   22:38.66   3 208
229 Elsa Dean-Muncie          FR Greely High School      7:17.4   22:38.70   2 209
230 Lucia Smitherman          SR Orono High School       7:17.5   22:39.06   1 210
231 Alison MacDonald          SO GNG                     7:17.6   22:39.37   3 211
232 Rebecca VandeWiel         SO JH Gillis               7:17.7   22:39.75   3
233 Mackenzie Greenberg       FR Harwood Union           7:17.8   22:40.08   2 212
234 Arianna Geiser            SR Brewer High School      7:17.8   22:40.18   3 213
235 Annie DeCastro            JR Falmouth                7:17.9   22:40.25   1 214
236 Eliza Bureau              SO Westbrook               7:18.1   22:40.87   3 215
237 Emma Swett                SO Massabesic              7:18.1   22:40.97   3 216
238 Kaili Gaetjen             SR Orono High School       7:18.2   22:41.26   3 217
239 Carson Battaglia          SO Gorham High School      7:18.4   22:41.88   3 218
240 Aria MacDonald            FR King's Edgehill         7:18.4   22:41.97   2 219
241 Anna Victor               SR Colonel Gray            7:18.7   22:43.00   3 220
242 Meghan Charles            SR Mt. Blue                7:18.8   22:43.28   3 221
243 Madison Miller            FR Washburn                7:18.9   22:43.54   2 222
244 Aubrey Duplissie          SR Brewer High School      7:19.0   22:43.77   1 223
245 Kelsey Benjamin           SO Bangor Christian        7:19.2   22:44.55   3
246 Lily Vincent              FR Edward Little           7:19.5   22:45.37   2
247 Lauren Rothwell           JR Camden Hills            7:19.5   22:45.39   3
248 Jenna Burton              SR Lewiston                7:19.7   22:45.82   3 224
249 Sara Shea                 FR Ellsworth               7:20.0   22:47.01   2 225
250 Grace Wehrle              SR Lincoln Academy         7:20.1   22:47.08   3 226
251 Loren Genrich             JR MDI                     7:20.3   22:47.78   3 227
252 Abbie Hunt                SR Monmouth Academy        7:20.6   22:48.62   3 228
253 Natalie Birkel            JR Falmouth                7:20.8   22:49.26   3 229
254 Ella Dunne                FR Bonny Eagle             7:21.2   22:50.56   2 230
255 Natalie Mitchell          SR York High School        7:21.3   22:50.94   3
256 Zoe Evans                 FR Cape Elizabeth          7:21.7   22:52.06   2
257 Mary Brenna Catus         SR George Stevens          7:21.7   22:52.27   3 231
258 Dana Reynolds             SO Maranacook              7:21.8   22:52.34   3 232
259 Caitlin Kelly             SO Brunswick               7:21.8   22:52.44   3 233
260 Maya Holmes               SO Hanover High School     7:21.9   22:52.82   3 234
261 Heather Van Dolman        JR Orono High School       7:21.9   22:52.85   3 235
262 Phoebe Mitchell           JR Colonel Gray            7:22.4   22:54.27   3
263 Merline Feero             JR Waterville              7:22.4   22:54.40   3
264 Eliza Crowley             SR Yarmouth                7:22.4   22:54.49   3
265 Emma Noonan               SO Bonny Eagle             7:22.6   22:54.92   3 236
266 Hannah Richardson         FR Cony High School        7:22.6   22:54.99   2 237
267 Sarah Cloutier            SO Massabesic              7:22.7   22:55.26   3 238
268 Karina Laxton             SO Kents Hill School       7:22.7   22:55.32   1 239
269 Lydia Dorman              SO Hermon High School      7:22.9   22:55.81   3 240
270 Alivia Saunders           SO East Greenwich HS       7:23.2   22:56.83   3
271 Kaitlyn Kessel            JR Camden Hills            7:23.4   22:57.37   3
272 Leah Hultstrom            JR York High School        7:23.5   22:57.81   3
273 Megan Philips             SR Nashua North            7:23.6   22:58.22   1 241
274 Hannah Bance              SR JH Gillis               7:23.8   22:58.73   3
275 Desiree Tanner            JR Brunswick               7:24.2   22:59.97   3 242
276 Lauren Murray             JR Kents Hill School       7:24.2   23:00.09   3 243
277 Casey Conklin             FR Cumberland              7:24.5   23:00.75   2
278 Ally Waller               JR Cony High School        7:24.6   23:01.06   3 244
279 Lillian Frank             FR Ellsworth               7:24.6   23:01.08   2 245
280 Sydney Bloom              JR Scarborough             7:24.6   23:01.22   3 246
281 Kaylynn Johnson           FR Oxford Hills            7:24.7   23:01.63   2 247
282 Chloe Veilleux            SR Leavitt                 7:25.3   23:03.45   3
283 Maura Taylor              SO Maranacook              7:25.4   23:03.55   3
284 Gabrielle Abramek         JR Cumberland              7:25.4   23:03.78   3
285 Adelin Dolley             FR Brunswick               7:25.6   23:04.29   2 248
286 Lily Cook                 JR MDI                     7:25.8   23:04.92   1 249
287 Julie Deacon              FR Concord High School     7:26.1   23:05.73   2
288 Cassidy Morrell           FR Massabesic              7:26.4   23:06.65   2 250
289 Louise Ahearne            SR Maine Coast             7:26.5   23:07.08   3 251
290 Anya O'Meara              SR Caribou High School     7:27.0   23:08.75   1
291 Aislyn Tkacs              SO Bangor High School      7:27.4   23:09.88   1 252
292 Nicole Kennedy            SR Old Town                7:27.4   23:09.95   1 253
293 Margaret Johnson          FR Brunswick               7:27.5   23:10.33   2 254
294 Abigale Nelson            JR Bonny Eagle             7:27.9   23:11.58   1 255
295 Bea Stewart               SO Monmouth Academy        7:28.1   23:12.11   3 256
296 Leah Walker               SO Greely High School      7:28.3   23:12.83   3 257
297 Emmalyne Drake            FR Houlton High School     7:28.4   23:13.07   2
298 Cassidy Hanscom           FR MDI                     7:28.7   23:13.81   2
299 Eliza Mathis              SO Maine Coast             7:28.8   23:14.16   3 258
300 Danielle Cyr              SO Caribou High School     7:28.8   23:14.21   1
301 Jill Cass                 JR Greely High School      7:29.3   23:15.76   1
302 Hannah Lawless            FR Colonel Gray            7:29.8   23:17.34   2
303 Lilyann Jin               SO Nashua North            7:29.9   23:17.65   1 259
304 Selam Heinrich            SR Lawrence                7:30.2   23:18.54   3
305 Isabella Cook             SO Scarborough             7:30.2   23:18.69   3 260
306 Hannah Rice               SR Hampden Academy         7:30.3   23:18.76   1 261
307 Mazie Smallidge           SR George Stevens          7:30.3   23:19.03   3 262
308 Maren Moir                JR Caribou High School     7:30.4   23:19.15   3
309 Melanie Mitchell          JR Colonel Gray            7:30.8   23:20.36   3
310 Grace Broughton           FR George Stevens          7:30.9   23:20.88   2 263
311 Ashley King               JR Bangor High School      7:31.0   23:21.03   1 264
312 Elliott Sharples          SR Monmouth Academy        7:31.1   23:21.37   3 265
313 Iris Lee                  SO Orono High School       7:31.2   23:21.75   3
314 Jillian Jackson           FR Kents Hill School       7:31.2   23:21.83   2 266
315 Grace Lee                 SR Orono High School       7:31.5   23:22.71   1
316 Lila Hunt                 JR Canton High School      7:31.7   23:23.22   1 267
317 Katelynn Bagley           SR Ellsworth               7:31.7   23:23.28   1 268
318 MacKenna Homa             FR Gorham High School      7:31.8   23:23.44   2
319 Nikki Felice              SO Burrillville            7:31.8   23:23.56   3 269
320 Clarice Van Walsum        FR Orono High School       7:32.8   23:26.72   2
321 Sophia Solmos             SO Yarmouth                7:32.9   23:26.83   1
322 Lena Wood                 FR Scarborough             7:33.0   23:27.16   2 270
323 Maura Flynn               SO JH Gillis               7:33.7   23:29.44   3
324 Antonia Ziegler           JR King's Edgehill         7:34.0   23:30.37   1 271
325 Katia Hughes              SR Colonel Gray            7:34.3   23:31.47   3
326 Maddy Fraser              FR JH Gillis               7:34.5   23:31.99   2
327 Emma McKechnie            JR Ellsworth               7:34.6   23:32.38   1 272
328 Emily Paruk               FR Gorham High School      7:34.8   23:32.96   2
329 Olivia Austin             JR Caribou High School     7:35.1   23:33.73   1
330 Olivia Barboza            JR Cumberland              7:35.2   23:34.26   1
331 Sitsa Young               SO Biddeford               7:35.4   23:34.72   3 273
332 Sofie Dowling             SO MDI                     7:35.4   23:34.83   1
333 Charity Hummel            SO Bangor High School      7:35.5   23:34.90   1 274
334 Nasra Abdirahman          FR Lewiston                7:36.1   23:36.89   2 275
335 Savauna Blake             SO Westbrook               7:36.2   23:37.22   3 276
336 Hannah Sevigny            FR Canton High School      7:36.3   23:37.66   2 277
337 Mallie O'Meara            FR Old Town                7:36.5   23:38.16   2 278
338 Caitlin Keliher           SO Maine Coast             7:36.6   23:38.38   3
339 Hannah Lax                SO Concord High School     7:36.7   23:38.76   3
340 Nadia Garcia              JR Hermon High School      7:37.4   23:41.02   1 279
341 Amber Currie              SO Monmouth Academy        7:37.8   23:42.32   3 280
342 Izzy Chase                SO Gould Academy           7:37.9   23:42.61   1 281
343 Sophie Laurence           SO Gould Academy           7:38.0   23:42.73   1 282
344 Tess Towle                FR Cony High School        7:38.0   23:42.93   2 283
345 Shayla Smith              SO Hampden Academy         7:38.1   23:43.04   1 284
346 Madison Morin             SO Winslow High School     7:38.3   23:43.79   3 285
347 Julia Fifield             JR Concord High School     7:38.5   23:44.48   1
348 Natasha Roberts           JR Nashua North            7:38.9   23:45.50   1 286
349 Macy Pushaw               JR Camden Hills            7:39.0   23:46.03   3
350 Myla McLain               SO Maine Coast             7:39.3   23:46.95   1
351 Bella Gallace             FR Camden Hills            7:39.9   23:48.70   2
352 Lindsey Smith             SO Yarmouth                7:39.9   23:48.77   1
353 Gabrielle Saucier         SO Kents Hill School       7:39.9   23:48.85   1 287
354 Heidi Meyer               SR Falmouth                7:40.3   23:49.94   1
355 Shruti Joshi              FR Falmouth                7:40.4   23:50.33   2
356 Jacqueline McQuaid        SR Colonel Gray            7:40.8   23:51.42   3
357 Laura Walker              SR JH Gillis               7:41.1   23:52.33   1
358 Anna Briley               JR Greely High School      7:41.2   23:52.71   1
359 Eliza Skillings           FR Maine Coast             7:41.4   23:53.36   2
360 Miara Weeks               FR Colonel Gray            7:42.2   23:55.99   2
361 Caitlin Cass              FR Lincoln Academy         7:42.6   23:57.22   2 288
361 Chloe Butzel              SO Cape Elizabeth          7:42.6   23:57.22   1
363 Hannah Langstaff          SO Windham High School     7:42.7   23:57.53   1 289
364 Molly McDermott           SO Falmouth                7:42.9   23:57.94   1
365 Delaney Wimert            SO Falmouth                7:43.1   23:58.58   1
366 Jade Martel-Bixby         FR Oxford Hills            7:43.3   23:59.22   2 290
367 Hadley Kielich            FR Harwood Union           7:43.4   23:59.46   2
368 Madison Garcia            SO GNG                     7:43.4   23:59.73   3 291
369 Kaya Lolar                FR John Bapst              7:43.5   23:59.76   2 292
370 Josie Czuj                FR George Stevens          7:43.5   24:00.01   2 293
371 Megan Kayser              JR Scarborough             7:43.6   24:00.30   1
372 Hannah Chadwick           SR Lake Region             7:43.7   24:00.49   1 294
373 Madeline Thompson         SO Bonny Eagle             7:44.3   24:02.28   1
374 Maddy Joyce               JR Falmouth                7:44.3   24:02.48   1
375 Emma Digirolamo           SO Messalonskee            7:44.5   24:02.99   1 295
376 Thia Allen                FR Camden Hills            7:44.9   24:04.40   2
377 Grace Caselden            SO South Portland          7:45.0   24:04.58   1 296
378 Molly Cochrane            FR Windham High School     7:45.1   24:04.80   2 297
379 Margaret Richmond         FR Camden Hills            7:45.1   24:04.87   2
380 Maya Deming               SO Winthrop                7:45.2   24:05.14   3 298
381 Sarah Keniston            SR Cape Elizabeth          7:45.7   24:06.63   3
382 Sam Allen                 SO Winthrop                7:45.9   24:07.22   1 299
383 Miriam Nelson             JR Ellsworth               7:46.0   24:07.73   1
384 Hannah Libby              SR Gorham High School      7:46.7   24:09.91   1
385 Ellie Smith               FR Presque Isle            7:46.8   24:10.23   2 300
386 Emily Coffin              SR Brunswick               7:47.0   24:10.70   1 301
387 Marly Thomas              JR Falmouth                7:47.1   24:11.18   1
388 Raisha Lipski             SR MDI                     7:47.5   24:12.24   1
389 Mikayla Baiguy            JR Windham High School     7:47.6   24:12.58   1 302
390 Stefanie Meachem          SO Gorham High School      7:47.7   24:13.05   1
391 Georgia Hansbury          SR MDI                     7:47.8   24:13.38   1
392 Rachel Chase              SO Oxford Hills            7:47.9   24:13.64   1 303
393 Annaset Jackson           JR Mt. Blue                7:48.0   24:14.03   1 304
394 Mackenzie Emerson         FR Medomak                 7:48.1   24:14.14   2
395 Fiona Simpson             SR Cape Elizabeth          7:48.2   24:14.44   1
396 Sarah Halberstadt         SR Maranacook              7:48.5   24:15.33   1
397 Tess Gioia                SR Hall Dale               7:48.6   24:15.64   1
398 Alyssa Abbotoni           SO Houlton High School     7:48.6   24:15.89   3
399 Jordyn Platt              JR Cumberland              7:48.9   24:16.59   3
400 Sarah kate Smith          SO Harwood Union           7:49.4   24:18.34   1
401 Ruby Pfeifle              FR GNG                     7:49.5   24:18.66   2 305
402 Ellie Dacey               JR Hampden Academy         7:49.6   24:18.76   1 306
403 Kayla White               SR Mt. Blue                7:49.7   24:19.02   1 307
404 Oceana Ragot              JR George Stevens          7:50.0   24:20.23   1 308
405 Kaia Levey                FR Harwood Union           7:50.1   24:20.33   2
406 Chloe Dwinal              FR Monmouth Academy        7:50.1   24:20.33   2 309
407 Olivia Bean               FR Hall Dale               7:50.1   24:20.40   2
408 Sofia So                  JR Colonel Gray            7:50.2   24:20.73   1
409 Susanna Jakub             JR George Stevens          7:50.2   24:20.75   1 310
409 Genevieve Rodda           FR Cape Elizabeth          7:50.2   24:20.75   2
411 Carly Witherow            JR Windham High School     7:50.7   24:22.41   1 311
412 Rachel Raymond            SR Massabesic              7:50.8   24:22.71   1 312
413 Bethany Laird             JR Telstar High School     7:51.5   24:24.81   1
414 Annie Yauch               SR York High School        7:51.6   24:25.22   1
415 Grace Libby               SR Gorham High School      7:51.8   24:25.60   1
416 Jenna Eldridge            FR George Stevens          7:51.9   24:25.96   2
417 Emily Walker              SR JH Gillis               7:52.1   24:26.47   1
418 Rebecca Turner            JR Windham High School     7:52.3   24:27.17   1
419 Tara O'Donovan            JR Belfast                 7:52.5   24:27.74   1 313
420 Jaidyn Negley             FR Leavitt                 7:52.5   24:27.94   2
421 Kaelyn Lakey              SO Winslow High School     7:52.7   24:28.48   3 314
422 Jessica Troubh            SR Falmouth                7:52.9   24:29.09   1
423 Rachel Kingsley           FR South Portland          7:53.0   24:29.44   2 315
424 Brittany Martel           JR Cumberland              7:53.5   24:30.91   1
425 Emily Innis               SR Orono High School       7:53.5   24:31.02   1
426 Katy McCoy                SO Concord High School     7:54.0   24:32.62   1
427 Allie Pina                SR Cumberland              7:54.1   24:32.74   3
428 Kheara Zito               SO Cumberland              7:54.1   24:32.87   1
429 Grace Flynn               FR Gorham High School      7:54.2   24:33.00   2
430 Josephine Stucker         JR Falmouth                7:54.3   24:33.49   1
431 Chloe March               FR Hampden Academy         7:54.3   24:33.61   2 316
432 Lilly Macfarlane          SR JH Gillis               7:54.7   24:34.79   1
433 Kristen Moseley           SO Ellsworth               7:55.5   24:37.07   1
434 Sophie Gustafson          FR Greely High School      7:56.4   24:39.88   2
435 Sydney Kulis              SO Harwood Union           7:56.6   24:40.46   1
436 Maddie Amero              SR Monmouth Academy        7:56.9   24:41.57   1
437 Laura Van Hamburg         SR Orono High School       7:57.2   24:42.44   1
438 Emma Johnston             FR Colonel Gray            7:57.6   24:43.85   2
439 Sierra Lumbert            SR Gorham High School      7:57.9   24:44.60   1
440 Milla MacVicar            SO Colonel Gray            7:58.0   24:44.99   3
441 Brooke Morris             SR JH Gillis               7:58.0   24:45.09   1
442 Cecelia Racine            SO Lewiston                7:58.4   24:46.26   1 317
443 Alexandra Pendo           SO Harwood Union           7:58.4   24:46.30   1
444 Natasha Iannuzzi          JR Cumberland              7:58.6   24:46.78   1
445 Zahra Freedman            JR Cape Elizabeth          7:58.9   24:47.65   1
446 Molly Dillon              FR Westbrook               7:59.7   24:50.10   2 318
447 Hannah Crabtree           FR Brewer High School      8:00.1   24:51.53   2 319
448 Samantha Canto            FR Nashua North            8:00.4   24:52.29   2
449 Emma Vierling             SR Monmouth Academy        8:00.4   24:52.37   1
450 Olivia Merenberg          FR Old Town                8:00.6   24:53.07   2 320
451 Taylor Ellis              JR Presque Isle            8:01.1   24:54.53   1 321
452 Jeannelle Ross            SO Hodgdon High School     8:01.1   24:54.66   1
453 Emma Gear                 FR York High School        8:01.2   24:54.97   2
454 Molly O'Sullivan          SO Cape Elizabeth          8:01.6   24:55.99   1
455 Molly Nagle               FR Bangor High School      8:01.6   24:56.16   2 322
456 Lilo Bean                 JR Gould Academy           8:01.8   24:56.62   1 323
457 Rowan Walsh               JR Belfast                 8:01.8   24:56.89   1 324
458 Libby Nute                SO Hampden Academy         8:02.0   24:57.27   1
459 Savanna Kshnig            JR Canton High School      8:02.1   24:57.69   1 325
460 Helena Vos                SO Colonel Gray            8:02.6   24:59.10   1
461 Sophie Cote               SR Sanford High School     8:02.6   24:59.14   1 326
462 Johanne Nichols           SO Concord High School     8:02.6   24:59.33   1
463 Anna Foster               SO Windham High School     8:03.0   25:00.45   1
464 Mia Fradsham              SR Charlottetown           8:03.0   25:00.48   3
465 Kennedy Brake             JR Lake Region             8:03.7   25:02.78   1 327
466 Neeya Rostampour          JR Falmouth                8:04.3   25:04.54   1
467 Caroline Dobens           FR Nashua North            8:04.8   25:06.15   2
468 Carrie Phinney            SO Massabesic              8:05.0   25:06.78   1
469 Kirah Despres-Bowman      SR Brunswick               8:05.2   25:07.33   1
470 Halle James               JR Oxford Hills            8:05.5   25:08.12   1 328
471 Natalia Fuentes           SR Waterville              8:05.5   25:08.30   1
472 Lauren Schoff             SR York High School        8:05.6   25:08.71   1
473 Marina Mohawass           JR Bangor High School      8:05.8   25:09.07   1
474 Mikiko Frey               FR Hampden Academy         8:06.1   25:10.25   2
475 Meridith Rickard          FR Sanford High School     8:06.9   25:12.63   2 329
476 Emily Hanscom             JR Telstar High School     8:07.1   25:13.26   1
477 Ariana Veilleux           JR Messalonskee            8:07.2   25:13.65   1 330
478 Emma Raven                SO Greely High School      8:07.5   25:14.49   1
479 Grace Girardin            FR St. Doms                8:08.1   25:16.33   2 331
480 Rachel Morse              JR Falmouth                8:08.1   25:16.42   1
481 Kylie Trawick             SR GNG                     8:08.2   25:16.53   3 332
482 Kirsten Dennen            SR Scarborough             8:08.3   25:17.00   1
483 Madison Freeman           JR Hampden Academy         8:08.3   25:17.01   1
484 Abby Zapsky               JR Hermon High School      8:08.4   25:17.12   1 333
485 Suzanne Webb              FR Hampden Academy         8:08.5   25:17.50   2
486 Georgia Doore             FR Bangor High School      8:08.5   25:17.65   2
487 Maria Bellegarde          JR Lewiston                8:08.8   25:18.59   1 334
488 Kyleigh Oliver            SR Mattanawcook            8:09.1   25:19.51   1 335
489 Emma Tolley               FR Lincoln Academy         8:09.3   25:19.93   2 336
490 Jamie McQuarrie           FR John Bapst              8:09.4   25:20.47   2 337
491 Regan Robinson            JR Hampden Academy         8:09.5   25:20.60   1
492 Vanesza Nunez             FR Westbrook               8:09.7   25:21.31   2
493 Chloe Cott                SR Maine Girls Academy     8:10.2   25:22.74   1 338
494 Ally Donnelly             SR Concord High School     8:10.2   25:22.83   1
495 Elyssia Smith             JR Mattanawcook            8:10.3   25:23.13   3 339
496 Sophia Ham                JR Falmouth                8:10.6   25:24.22   1
497 Madelyn Wing              SR Presque Isle            8:11.0   25:25.36   1 340
498 Olivia Nadeau             SO GHCA                    8:11.4   25:26.70   1 341
499 Jasmine Aguirre           SO Westbrook               8:11.5   25:26.99   1
500 Brigitte Keavey           SR Nashua North            8:11.8   25:27.87   1
501 Samantha Boylestad        JR Scarborough             8:11.9   25:28.12   1
502 Olivia Toole              JR Lake Region             8:12.3   25:29.39   1 342
503 Libby Douglas             JR Colonel Gray            8:12.5   25:29.88   1
504 Kirstie Rogers            SR Winslow High School     8:12.5   25:29.89   3 343
505 Lizzie Jacobs             FR Bangor High School      8:12.6   25:30.28   2
506 Lydia Gilbert             FR Bonny Eagle             8:13.0   25:31.59   2
507 Marla Tanous              SO Oxford Hills            8:13.3   25:32.35   1 344
508 Maggie Gray               SR Kents Hill School       8:13.5   25:33.17   1 345
509 Lilian Wilson             JR GNG                     8:13.6   25:33.46   1 346
510 Ziyu Zhou                 JR Kents Hill School       8:13.9   25:34.33   1
511 Christina Oakes           JR Falmouth                8:13.9   25:34.47   1
512 Hannah Harris             SR Cony High School        8:14.2   25:35.32   1 347
513 Kyla Cunningham           FR Washburn                8:14.7   25:36.92   2 348
514 Jordan Kulbe              FR Belfast                 8:14.7   25:36.95   2 349
515 Aleah Dean                SR Hermon High School      8:14.8   25:37.08   1 350
516 Beth Nicholas             JR Mt. Blue                8:15.2   25:38.25   1 351
517 Julia Lee                 SO Falmouth                8:16.8   25:43.22   1
518 Paige Labbe               FR Cumberland              8:17.1   25:44.23   2
519 Liza Doyle                JR Colonel Gray            8:17.2   25:44.69   1
520 Lauren Harper             JR Colonel Gray            8:17.5   25:45.44   1
521 Katie Stevens             SO Winslow High School     8:17.9   25:46.87   1 352
522 Anna Schmeltzer           JR Harwood Union           8:18.2   25:47.82   1
523 Lydia Roy                 FR Monmouth Academy        8:18.3   25:47.96   2
524 Harmony Ingham            FR Lincoln Academy         8:18.4   25:48.35   2 353
525 Skye Howard               SO Sumner Memorial HS      8:18.7   25:49.32   1
526 Ciara Richards            SR Caribou High School     8:18.7   25:49.34   1
527 Ivy Manner-Wheelden       JR George Stevens          8:19.0   25:50.09   1
528 Kaitlyn Reny              SR Lewiston                8:19.2   25:50.91   1 354
529 Megan Knowles             SR Monmouth Academy        8:19.4   25:51.34   1
530 Erin Childs               SR Oxford Hills            8:19.7   25:52.30   1 355
531 Jaelin Roberts            SO John Bapst              8:19.9   25:53.06   1 356
532 Mikaela Shayne            FR Hampden Academy         8:20.4   25:54.56   2
533 Madison Gaetani           SR John Bapst              8:20.4   25:54.66   1 357
534 Lydia Valentine           SO Gorham High School      8:20.7   25:55.39   1
535 Maya Hutchings            FR GNG                     8:20.9   25:56.04   2 358
536 Ella Briman               FR Cape Elizabeth          8:21.0   25:56.42   2
537 Emma Stewart              SO Caribou High School     8:21.4   25:57.75   1
538 Isabella Burnap           SO Falmouth                8:21.7   25:58.53   1
539 Meredith Jones            SR Bangor High School      8:22.7   26:01.77   1
540 Jillian Rombalski         SR Leavitt                 8:22.8   26:01.85   1
541 Kendall Shevenell         SO Scarborough             8:23.3   26:03.57   1
542 Alyssa Finn               SO GNG                     8:23.4   26:03.80   1 359
543 Alexa Daigle              FR Gould Academy           8:23.5   26:04.28   2 360
544 Chloe Fekete              SR GHCA                    8:23.7   26:04.78   1 361
545 Paige Sperry              SO Westbrook               8:23.9   26:05.40   1
546 Maddie Williams           JR Gould Academy           8:24.2   26:06.29   1 362
547 Mykayla Hoggard           SR Bangor High School      8:24.2   26:06.33   1
548 Emma Kemp                 SO Concord High School     8:24.4   26:06.88   1
549 Andrea Carpenter          JR Biddeford               8:24.6   26:07.69   1 363
550 Paige Lilly               JR Messalonskee            8:26.0   26:11.89   1 364
551 Samantha Widschwenter     JR Harwood Union           8:26.5   26:13.42   1
552 Alyssa Hastings           FR Belfast                 8:27.5   26:16.50   2 365
553 Bekah Robertson           SR Biddeford               8:27.6   26:16.84   1 366
554 Samirha Connell           SR Bonny Eagle             8:28.4   26:19.25   1
555 Maddie Holt               JR Camden Hills            8:28.8   26:20.75   1
556 Sadie Cameron             SO Camden Hills            8:29.4   26:22.50   1
557 Julia Perconti            FR MDI                     8:29.7   26:23.32   2
558 Melina Masselli           SO Lewiston                8:29.8   26:23.82   1
559 Ariana Roberts            SR Nashua North            8:31.2   26:28.20   1
560 Mercedes Martin           FR Lake Region             8:31.6   26:29.41   2 367
561 Jillian Ross              SR Hodgdon High School     8:32.2   26:31.20   1
562 Kalyn James               JR Sanford High School     8:32.6   26:32.41   1 368
563 Ayla Oshkello             SO Harwood Union           8:32.6   26:32.50   1
564 Matilda Allen             SO MDI                     8:32.7   26:32.85   1
565 Ciara Mead                JR Harwood Union           8:33.0   26:33.62   1
566 Jackie Lombardo           SO Cape Elizabeth          8:33.2   26:34.16   1
567 Lilly Hayden-Hunt         FR Greely High School      8:33.3   26:34.48   2
568 Libby Knudsen             JR Gorham High School      8:33.8   26:36.13   1
569 Elizabeth Remington       SR Bangor Christian        8:34.3   26:37.82   1
570 Gia Davilla               JR Belfast                 8:34.3   26:37.88   1 369
571 Joclyn Coffin             FR Monmouth Academy        8:34.7   26:39.07   2
572 Marina Brandao            FR South Portland          8:35.5   26:41.45   2 370
573 Abbey Charles             SR Cape Elizabeth          8:36.1   26:43.44   1
574 Audriauna Greeno          SR Burrillville            8:37.5   26:47.60   1 371
575 Quincy Whipple            SO Yarmouth                8:38.0   26:49.27   1
576 Sydnie Pike               JR Scarborough             8:39.3   26:53.37   1
577 Holly Black               SR Brunswick               8:40.9   26:58.12   1
578 Vanessa Tebesigwa         SO Kents Hill School       8:42.5   27:03.26   1
579 Danielle Meader           SR Windham High School     8:43.0   27:04.70   1
580 Molly Davis               SR Oceanside Hi            8:43.0   27:04.80   1
581 Abby Garland-Nadeau       SR Old Town                8:43.1   27:05.04   1 372
582 Katherine Upham           FR Camden Hills            8:43.5   27:06.45   2
583 Clio Bazakas              SR Waterville              8:43.6   27:06.63   1
584 Autumn Ouelette           FR GNG                     8:43.6   27:06.68   2
585 Gabby Smith               SR Windham High School     8:45.0   27:10.99   1
586 Annemarie Towle           JR Cony High School        8:45.2   27:11.56   1
587 Brooke Shangraw           JR Westbrook               8:45.5   27:12.38   1
588 Adora Ballam              SO Concord High School     8:46.5   27:15.60   1
589 Cheyenne Stover           SO Cony High School        8:46.9   27:17.02   1
590 Abby Johnson              SO Richmond                8:46.9   27:17.04   1
591 Olivia Mosher             SR Presque Isle            8:47.0   27:17.13   1 373
592 Aashyia Connell           SR Bonny Eagle             8:47.7   27:19.29   1
593 Kathryn Nightingale       SO GHCA                    8:47.9   27:19.94   1 374
594 Grace Woodruff            SR Harwood Union           8:47.9   27:20.03   1
595 Catherine Cornell         SR Maine Girls Academy     8:48.4   27:21.66   1 375
596 Emily Etheridge           JR Burrillville            8:48.7   27:22.44   1 376
597 Jasmine LeClair           FR Presque Isle            8:48.9   27:22.95   2 377
598 Julia Strickey            JR King's Edgehill         8:49.2   27:23.98   1 378
599 Ellen Nyhlin              JR Maranacook              8:49.4   27:24.50   1
600 Trinity Moody             SR Hall Dale               8:49.4   27:24.73   1
601 Delia Cognard             FR Belfast                 8:49.5   27:25.10   2
602 Kaylee Harnish            SR Hampden Academy         8:49.7   27:25.46   1
603 Eva White                 SO Orono High School       8:49.9   27:26.21   1
604 Jenny Noyes               JR John Bapst              8:50.0   27:26.64   1 379
605 Clara Cooper              SO Concord High School     8:50.0   27:26.65   1
606 Ellery Macgregor          FR Leavitt                 8:50.1   27:26.79   2
607 Cambelle Nutting          SO Maranacook              8:50.2   27:27.17   1
608 Corinne Simis             SR MDI                     8:50.6   27:28.52   1
609 Grace Dalton              FR Mt. Blue                8:50.8   27:29.08   2 380
610 Rachel Ring               SR Caribou High School     8:50.9   27:29.31   1
611 Madison Bangs             SR Oxford Hills            8:51.2   27:30.22   1
612 Anna Chabot               SR Lewiston                8:51.4   27:30.81   1
613 Bobbie Campbell           JR Washburn                8:51.8   27:32.00   1 381
614 Journey Barnes            SR Bonny Eagle             8:52.4   27:33.85   1
615 Emily Embury              SR Lincoln Academy         8:52.4   27:33.92   1 382
616 Amanda Winslow            FR Presque Isle            8:52.4   27:34.02   2
617 Makenzie Seaward          JR Mt. Blue                8:52.7   27:34.95   1
618 Mia Leslie                SO St. Doms                8:52.8   27:35.31   1 383
619 Natalie Owre              SR Camden Hills            8:53.3   27:36.62   1
620 Mackenzie Gillis          SO Bangor High School      8:53.7   27:38.02   1
621 Emma Spiegel              FR Searsport               8:54.1   27:39.22   2
622 Abbie Zanoni              JR St. Doms                8:54.2   27:39.51   1 384
623 Madison Smith             SR South Portland          8:54.6   27:40.79   1 385
624 Olivia Scott              FR Hampden Academy         8:55.0   27:42.05   2
625 Golda Morse               FR Falmouth                8:55.6   27:44.02   2
626 Maria Gaetani             SR John Bapst              8:56.0   27:45.13   1 386
627 Brianna Turner            FR Washburn                8:56.2   27:45.68   2 387
628 Wendy Qin                 SO Lincoln Academy         8:56.5   27:46.71   1
629 Justine Wyman             FR Hampden Academy         8:56.6   27:47.10   2
630 Jocelyn Ames              SO Sanford High School     8:56.8   27:47.54   1 388
631 Gina Carbone              JR Scarborough             8:58.1   27:51.79   1
632 Raegyn Chavez             FR Washburn                8:58.5   27:52.88   2 389
633 Abbey Berry               FR Bangor High School      8:59.0   27:54.47   2
634 Julianne Llerena          JR Hampden Academy         8:59.1   27:54.74   1
635 Sierra Weston             SR Lawrence                8:59.3   27:55.33   1
636 Gracie Ward               SO Mt. Blue                8:59.5   27:55.87   1
636 Jiajie Lyu                FR Kents Hill School       8:59.5   27:55.87   2
638 Wynne Plagge              SR Harwood Union           8:59.5   27:55.97   1
639 Eva Rowell                SO South Portland          9:00.3   27:58.55   1 390
640 Kelly Stratton            SR Winthrop                9:00.7   27:59.62   1 391
641 Olivia Emery              SO Cape Elizabeth          9:00.8   28:00.11   1
642 Anevay Moody              FR Hall Dale               9:01.4   28:02.00   2
643 Jorja Bugbee              FR Sanford High School     9:01.8   28:03.30   2 392
644 Makayla Hughes            FR Bangor High School      9:01.9   28:03.58   2
645 Olivia Richmond           SR Lincoln Academy         9:01.9   28:03.63   1
646 Savanah Valle             JR Massabesic              9:02.4   28:04.98   1
647 Sam Levasser              SO Maine Girls Academy     9:03.4   28:08.10   1 393
648 Charlotte Gastonguay      FR St. Doms                9:03.5   28:08.54   2
649 Wendy Liang               JR Lincoln Academy         9:03.8   28:09.51   1
650 Alexandria Rowell         JR South Portland          9:04.5   28:11.65   1 394
651 Susannah Powell           SR Bangor High School      9:04.9   28:12.86   1
652 Ryleigh Jones             FR Hampden Academy         9:05.5   28:14.69   2
653 Delly Clarkson            SO Boothbay                9:05.6   28:14.98   1 395
654 Katya Fons                SR St. Doms                9:05.9   28:15.87   1
655 Naomi Noack               FR Bangor High School      9:06.5   28:17.69   2
656 Franziska Scholz          JR Lincoln Academy         9:06.9   28:19.11   1
657 Carola Cacciatore         SR Lincoln Academy         9:07.0   28:19.22   1
658 Zada Smith                FR Boothbay                9:07.3   28:20.14   2 396
659 Taite Plagge              SO Harwood Union           9:07.6   28:21.28   1
660 Kasondra French           FR Winslow High School     9:08.2   28:23.14   2 397
661 Johanna Corey             FR Edward Little           9:08.6   28:24.36   2
662 Felicia Ceesay            FR Maine Girls Academy     9:10.1   28:28.92   2 398
663 Sarah Chapin              JR Maranacook              9:10.3   28:29.64   1
664 Taylor Eaton              FR Bangor High School      9:10.4   28:29.76   2
665 Meredith Hetrick          SO Cape Elizabeth          9:10.8   28:31.17   1
666 Alyssa Watrous            SR Bangor High School      9:11.1   28:31.99   1
667 Savannah Mclellan         JR Windham High School     9:11.3   28:32.68   1
668 Abby Xu                   SO Maine Girls Academy     9:11.7   28:33.93   1 399
669 Jayla Robinson            FR Medomak                 9:12.0   28:34.77   2
670 Grace Wiggin              JR Falmouth                9:12.1   28:35.31   1
671 Meg Babbitt               SO Canton High School      9:13.1   28:38.24   1
672 Kathryn Ross              SR Winthrop                9:15.3   28:45.09   1 400
673 Mckayla Taft              JR Gorham High School      9:15.8   28:46.53   1
674 Allison Guerrette         SR Hampden Academy         9:16.0   28:47.44   1
675 Elizabeth Mills           FR Biddeford               9:16.1   28:47.49   2 401
676 Rachel Miller-Treat       SO Bangor High School      9:17.3   28:51.25   1
677 Claire Williamson         JR Orono High School       9:18.6   28:55.24   1
678 Stephanie Donovan         SO Presque Isle            9:19.1   28:56.93   1
679 Natalie Getchell          FR GNG                     9:19.4   28:57.78   2
680 Madi Baker                SO Hampden Academy         9:20.3   29:00.68   1
681 Makinzy Whitney           JR Mt. Blue                9:20.4   29:01.11   1
682 Molly Rainnie             JR Colonel Gray            9:20.9   29:02.61   1
683 Nora Payne                SO Bangor High School      9:21.5   29:04.22   1
684 Alexia Smith              SO Scarborough             9:21.6   29:04.75   1
685 Felicity Paris            FR Cumberland              9:22.2   29:06.59   2
686 Harshini Chaganti         FR Scarborough             9:22.9   29:08.72   2
687 Emma Clarke               SO Cape Elizabeth          9:23.3   29:10.02   1
688 Amelia Rosko              SO Lincoln Academy         9:24.0   29:12.21   1
689 Chloe Pascale             SO South Portland          9:24.4   29:13.47   1 402
690 Ariel Larrabee            FR DI Stonington           9:25.6   29:17.09   2
691 Lucia Gomez               FR King's Edgehill         9:26.1   29:18.66   2 403
692 Heather DeMerchant        SO Caribou High School     9:26.4   29:19.63   1
693 Darcy MacLean             JR GNG                     9:27.0   29:21.59   1
694 Jessica McLellan          FR Windham High School     9:27.1   29:21.89   2
695 Emily Colson              JR Lake Region             9:27.3   29:22.53   1 404
696 Emerson Turner            FR Washburn                9:32.3   29:37.99   2 405
697 Mackenzie Diamond         SR Charlottetown           9:32.4   29:38.33   3
698 Kaitlyn Nadeau            FR Caribou High School     9:34.4   29:44.48   2
699 Tracy Qiu                 JR Orono High School       9:34.8   29:45.55   1
700 Caroline Brown            FR Washburn                9:35.9   29:49.13   2
701 Yiran Yang                SO John Bapst              9:39.7   30:00.87   1
702 Chloe Olsen               SR Yarmouth                9:40.7   30:04.07   1
703 Anya Shmanenko            JR Windham High School     9:42.4   30:09.42   1
704 Gabbie Hamm               SR Mattanawcook            9:44.3   30:15.28   1 406
705 Autumn Condon             SR Hyde School             9:45.2   30:18.05   1
706 Sylvia Ryan               JR Winthrop                9:45.7   30:19.41   1 407
707 Zakiiyah Holmes           SO Hyde School             9:45.7   30:19.47   1
708 Liliana Martinez          FR Hermon High School      9:48.0   30:26.80   2 408
709 Nevin Sabatini            JR Kents Hill School       9:49.4   30:31.08   1
710 Cassidy Shink             SO Kents Hill School       9:49.9   30:32.68   1
711 Julia Loewer              SR Harwood Union           9:52.0   30:39.26   1
712 Andrea Gutierrez          SO Lincoln Academy         9:52.5   30:40.57   1
713 Emma Plummer              FR DI Stonington           9:52.5   30:40.71   2
714 Martha Foushee            SR Brunswick               9:53.2   30:42.72   1
715 Kara Moxcey               FR Oxford Hills            9:55.1   30:48.67   2
716 Erin Willey               SR Bonny Eagle             9:56.1   30:52.01   1
717 Christina Scott           SO Mt. Blue                9:57.8   30:57.07   1
718 Natalie Walker            SR Windham High School     9:58.3   30:58.68   1
719 Isabelle Thomas           SO Oxford Hills            9:58.4   30:58.95   1
720 Nicole Lamson             SR Schenck High School     9:59.6   31:02.74   1
721 Katie Gasper              FR Maranacook             10:00.5   31:05.60   2
722 Olivia Morelli            JR GNG                    10:02.5   31:11.63   1
723 Quinn Holley              JR Maine Coast            10:02.8   31:12.82   1
724 Samantha Galbraith        FR Greely High School     10:06.1   31:22.80   2
725 Adelaide Brandt           FR Massabesic             10:08.9   31:31.64   2
726 Riley Flannery            FR Scarborough            10:11.3   31:39.10   2
727 Ella Henry                SR Edward Little          10:15.7   31:52.87   1
728 Grace Bekkers             FR JH Gillis              10:16.2   31:54.33   2
729 Olivia Saucier            FR Caribou High School    10:17.1   31:56.99   2
730 Emily Dunlap              JR Old Town               10:24.0   32:18.66   1 409
731 Sunday Maker              SR Hyde School            10:24.1   32:19.01   1
732 Hannah Littlefield        FR Belfast                10:28.4   32:32.24   2
733 Beatrice Candiani         SR Orono High School      10:30.1   32:37.61   1
734 Meghan Smith              SR Maranacook             10:34.4   32:50.92   1
735 Emma Caffry               SO Harwood Union          10:38.7   33:04.31   1
736 Erin Hayes                FR Belfast                10:39.7   33:07.33   2
737 Khue Le                   SO John Bapst             10:48.2   33:33.79   1
738 Suying Liu                FR John Bapst             10:49.2   33:36.71   2
739 Makayla Wilbert           JR Winthrop               10:53.1   33:48.95   1 410
740 Andrea Barba              FR King's Edgehill        10:58.9   34:07.01   2 411
741 Sueyoung Shim             SO John Bapst             11:03.7   34:21.87   1
742 Ella Marshall             SO DI Stonington          11:07.9   34:35.09   1
743 Grace Dancer              FR Lincoln Academy        11:14.9   34:56.74   2
744 Katelyn Walsh             SR Hermon High School     11:15.9   34:59.92   1 412
745 SooZin Cha                SR DI Stonington          11:42.4   36:22.23   1
746 Lauren Swimm              JR Houlton High School    11:48.1   36:39.70   1
747 Abigale Logan             SR Bonny Eagle            12:06.0   37:35.37   1
748 Kelsey Dysart             SR Bangor High School     12:30.9   38:52.81   1
749 Nadia Stulberger          JR King's Edgehill        12:34.2   39:03.02   1 413
 -- Ama Abruquah              JR Hampden Academy                       DNF   1
 -- Olivia Robichaud          SR Yarmouth                              DNF   3
 -- Zoe Popovic               JR Westbrook                             DNF   3
 -- Hope Rankin               FR Bucksport                             DNF   2
 -- Anna Thorton              FR Yarmouth                              DNF   2
 -- Caroline Welch            SO Maranacook                            DNF   3
 -- Malaika Pasch             JR Falmouth                              DNF   3
 -- Caitlin Maddocks          FR Belfast                               DNF   2
 -- Chelsey Smithwick         SR Falmouth                              DNF   1
 -- Madison Diaz              JR Scarborough                           DNF   3

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Glastonbury High School     115    7   17   18   27   46   47   50
      Total Time:  1:37:01.68
         Average:    19:24.34
   2 Camden Hills High School    228    4   11   29   83  101  109  117
      Total Time:  1:39:24.58
         Average:    19:52.92
   3 Cumberland High School      240   13   26   39   40  122  148  183
      Total Time:  1:39:53.29
         Average:    19:58.66
   4 East Greenwich HS           278   20   24   32   89  113  114  157
      Total Time:  1:40:41.50
         Average:    20:08.30
   5 Yarmouth High School        284    2   10   58   90  124  195  201
      Total Time:  1:40:23.25
         Average:    20:04.65
   6 Dr. John H Gillis HS        287   19   28   33   76  131  144  147
      Total Time:  1:41:01.59
         Average:    20:12.32
   7 Gorham High School          300   30   31   59   69  111  208  218
      Total Time:  1:41:32.50
         Average:    20:18.50
   8 Bonny Eagle High School     342    6   16   23   67  230  236  255
      Total Time:  1:40:49.47
         Average:    20:09.90
   9 Greely High School          394    3   79   85   97  130  209  257
      Total Time:  1:42:44.66
         Average:    20:32.94
  10 Colonel Gray High School    405   44   64   74   98  125  193  220
      Total Time:  1:43:29.59
         Average:    20:41.92
  11 Concord High School         440   51   60   78  118  133  134  143
      Total Time:  1:44:16.80
         Average:    20:51.36
  12 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo   449   14   34   99  146  156  179  185
      Total Time:  1:43:45.42
         Average:    20:45.09
  13 York High School            462    5  102  112  120  123  137  139
      Total Time:  1:43:57.25
         Average:    20:47.45
  14 Maranacook Community Scho   477   53   75   84  110  155  182  232
      Total Time:  1:44:49.39
         Average:    20:57.88
  15 Hanover High School         486    9   57   91   95  234
      Total Time:  1:44:08.59
         Average:    20:49.72
  16 Falmouth High School        518    1    8  158  174  177  214  229
      Total Time:  1:43:37.44
         Average:    20:43.49
  17 Harwood Union High School   537   12   55  108  176  186  202  212
      Total Time:  1:45:05.89
         Average:    21:01.18
  18 Canton High School          579   49   66   68  129  267  277  325
      Total Time:  1:46:05.84
         Average:    21:13.17
  19 Orono High School           587   36   52   93  196  210  217  235
      Total Time:  1:46:02.82
         Average:    21:12.57
  20 Caribou High School         605   80  106  115  135  169  191  192
      Total Time:  1:46:59.33
         Average:    21:23.87
  21 Maine Coast Waldorf HS      610   37   38  151  181  203  251  258
      Total Time:  1:46:24.65
         Average:    21:16.93
  22 Nashua North High School    658   22   70  145  180  241  259  286
      Total Time:  1:46:56.77
         Average:    21:23.36
  23 Mount Desert Island HS      745  105  121  154  160  205  227  249
      Total Time:  1:49:04.10
         Average:    21:48.82
  24 Westbrook High School       750   25  150  171  189  215  276  318
      Total Time:  1:48:31.10
         Average:    21:42.22
  25 Ellsworth High School       753   73   94  116  225  245  268  272
      Total Time:  1:48:42.64
         Average:    21:44.53
  26 Brewer High School          758   65  119  138  213  223  319
      Total Time:  1:48:56.90
         Average:    21:47.38
  27 Scarborough High School     759   15  164  166  168  246  260  270
      Total Time:  1:48:27.56
         Average:    21:41.52
  28 Massabesic High School      791   35   96  206  216  238  250  312
      Total Time:  1:48:59.28
         Average:    21:47.86
  29 Bangor High School          808   45   82  165  252  264  274  322
      Total Time:  1:49:24.52
         Average:    21:52.91
  30 Saint Dominic Academy       825   48   86  172  188  331  383  384
      Total Time:  1:50:36.99
         Average:    22:07.40
  31 Brunswick High School       847   61   63  233  242  248  254  301
      Total Time:  1:49:50.61
         Average:    21:58.13
  32 Messalonskee High School    872   88  140  162  187  295  330  364
      Total Time:  1:51:01.98
         Average:    22:12.40
  33 Windham High School         895   41  126  142  289  297  302  311
      Total Time:  1:51:11.59
         Average:    22:14.32
  34 Cony High School            915   77  159  198  237  244  283  347
      Total Time:  1:51:10.02
         Average:    22:14.01
  35 Greater Houlton Christian   919   54   71   92  341  361  374
      Total Time:  1:53:17.42
         Average:    22:39.49
  36 Hampden Academy             950   72  163  170  261  284  306  316
      Total Time:  1:51:46.65
         Average:    22:21.33
  37 Lewiston High School       1027  104  107  224  275  317  334  354
      Total Time:  1:53:27.38
         Average:    22:41.48
  38 Monmouth Academy           1065  141  175  228  256  265  280  309
      Total Time:  1:53:17.13
         Average:    22:39.43
  39 Mt. Blue High School       1065   43  190  221  304  307  351  380
      Total Time:  1:53:36.54
         Average:    22:43.31
  40 Lincoln Academy            1086  100  136  226  288  336  353  382
      Total Time:  1:54:45.39
         Average:    22:57.08
  41 George Stevens Academy     1091   42  231  262  263  293  308  310
      Total Time:  1:53:30.00
         Average:    22:42.00
  42 Kents Hill School          1103  161  194  239  243  266  287  345
      Total Time:  1:53:45.73
         Average:    22:45.15
  43 Boothbay Region High Scho  1127   56   81  199  395  396
      Total Time:  2:00:13.94
         Average:    24:02.79
  44 Presque Isle High School   1216  127  128  300  321  340  373  377
      Total Time:  1:57:26.46
         Average:    23:29.30
  45 Gould Academy              1222  132  204  281  282  323  360  362
      Total Time:  1:56:33.28
         Average:    23:18.66
  46 Burrillville High School   1245   62  167  269  371  376
      Total Time:  2:00:06.21
         Average:    24:01.25
  47 Winslow High School        1315   21  285  314  343  352  397
      Total Time:  1:58:50.31
         Average:    23:46.07
  48 Old Town High School       1326  103  253  278  320  372  409
      Total Time:  1:59:53.80
         Average:    23:58.76
  49 Belfast Area High School   1335  152  197  313  324  349  365  369
      Total Time:  1:59:24.51
         Average:    23:52.91
  50 Oxford Hills High School   1352  184  247  290  303  328  344  355
      Total Time:  1:58:40.55
         Average:    23:44.11
  51 King's Edgehill School     1420  149  219  271  378  403  411  413
      Total Time:  2:04:46.12
         Average:    24:57.23
  52 Mattanawcook Academy       1453  173  200  335  339  406
      Total Time:  2:05:38.99
         Average:    25:07.80
  53 Gray-New Gloucester HS     1485  211  291  305  332  346  358  359
      Total Time:  2:01:47.75
         Average:    24:21.55
  54 Biddeford High School      1490   87  273  363  366  401
      Total Time:  2:05:39.18
         Average:    25:07.84
  55 John Bapst Memorial HS     1495  153  292  337  356  357  379  386
      Total Time:  2:03:02.13
         Average:    24:36.43
  56 Washburn High School       1545  207  222  348  381  387  389  405
      Total Time:  2:06:15.67
         Average:    25:15.14
  57 Winthrop High School       1566  178  298  299  391  400  407  410
      Total Time:  2:07:09.51
         Average:    25:25.91
  58 Hermon High School         1610  240  279  333  350  408  412
      Total Time:  2:07:57.83
         Average:    25:35.57
  59 Lake Region High School    1734  294  327  342  367  404
      Total Time:  2:10:24.61
         Average:    26:04.92
  60 South Portland High Schoo  1756  296  315  370  385  390  394  402
      Total Time:  2:10:54.81
         Average:    26:10.97
  61 Sanford High School        1803  326  329  368  388  392
      Total Time:  2:12:35.03
         Average:    26:31.01
  62 Maine Girls Academy        1903  338  375  393  398  399
      Total Time:  2:17:55.35
         Average:    27:35.07