Maine XC Festival of Champions 2017 vs Maine XC Festival of Champions 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +222 1681 1459
Overall Average -37.73 22:18.35 22:56.08
1st-10th Place -25.57 15:52.18 16:17.74
1st-25th Place -30.80 16:09.52 16:40.33
1st-50th Place -32.19 16:29.56 17:01.75
1st-100th Place -30.26 16:56.27 17:26.53
Common Athletes -- -- 666
Ran Faster 27 347 320
Ran Season Best 198 395 197
Average Time -7.75 21:54.20 22:01.95
Median Time -12.69 21:26.96 21:39.65
Middle 80% Times -5.82 21:39.76 21:45.58
Top 10% Times +16.00 17:36.06 17:20.06
Top 25% Times +12.70 18:25.16 18:12.46
Top 50% Times +7.14 19:27.76 19:20.63
Bottom 50% Times -22.64 24:20.64 24:43.28
Bottom 25% Times -34.01 26:05.83 26:39.84
Bottom 10% Times -47.15 28:10.83 28:57.98
Average Difference -7.78 -- --
Median Difference -38.31 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -3.28 -- --
Top 10% Difference +11.10 -- --
Top 50% Difference +8.26 -- --
Top 25% Difference +12.50 -- --
Top 50% Difference +8.26 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -23.74 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -39.53 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:02.53 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Conor Murphy Classical High School -33.96 15:51.12 16:25.08
Gabe Coffey Bangor High School +14.42 16:08.93 15:54.51
John Auer Falmouth High School +0.41 16:02.72 16:02.31
Tristram Coffin Scarborough High School +44.81 16:51.03 16:06.22
Sam Russ Lincoln Academy -56.51 16:12.57 17:09.08
Wyatt Lord Hampden Academy -17.43 16:14.65 16:32.08
John O'Rourke Classical High School +26.36 16:43.96 16:17.60
Andrew Mcclure Burrillville High School -13.37 16:19.55 16:32.92
Connor Coffin Scarborough High School -44.27 16:26.41 17:10.68
Jarrett Gulden Lincoln Academy +17.62 16:47.19 16:29.57
Aiden Willey Bonny Eagle High School +4:21.40 20:53.75 16:32.35
Jack Bassett Cape Elizabeth High School -0.09 16:35.99 16:36.08
Dylan Marrero Caribou High School +16.75 16:58.33 16:41.58
Jonathan Steelman Orono High School -46.04 16:48.20 17:34.24
Benjamin Potter Falmouth High School +1:30.33 18:19.22 16:48.89
Peter DiNinno Cape Elizabeth High School +1:23.40 18:13.22 16:49.82
Tyler Patterson Brunswick High School +49.84 17:41.93 16:52.09
Grahme Sokoloski Hampden Academy +3.81 17:01.60 16:57.79
Dwight Knightly Bangor High School +49.21 17:47.56 16:58.35
Brendan Magill Harwood Union High school -24.82 16:58.65 17:23.47
Jason Mathies Hampden Academy +54.51 17:55.99 17:01.48
Anthony Breton Bonny Eagle High School +34.09 17:39.91 17:05.82
Gordon Doore Bangor High School +25.15 17:33.39 17:08.24
Jesse Dalton Mt. Blue High School +55.39 18:04.48 17:09.09
Luke Bartol Maranacook Community High School +2.75 17:12.33 17:09.58
Mitchell Dailey Burrillville High School +54.73 18:05.27 17:10.54
Caleb Richardson Cony High School +1.17 17:14.24 17:13.07
Jacob Aboud Massabesic High School -18.04 17:14.57 17:32.61
Cameron Ashby Brunswick High School +17.35 17:32.51 17:15.16
Clifford Robbins-sennewald South Portland High School +59.95 18:15.43 17:15.48
Braedon Stevens Hermon High School +48.50 18:07.23 17:18.73
Andrew Chingos Brunswick High School +23.53 17:42.55 17:19.02
Guillermo Martinez Classical High School +19.07 17:43.11 17:24.04
Douglas Cooke Falmouth High School -28.28 17:24.80 17:53.08
Josiah Martin Lincoln Academy +1:02.04 18:30.31 17:28.27
Aiden Simmons Brunswick High School +40.39 18:09.36 17:28.97
Faran Igani Falmouth High School +43.73 18:12.84 17:29.11
Ricky Perruzzi Cape Elizabeth High School +40.12 18:09.58 17:29.46
Kyle Boucher Caribou High School -20.96 17:29.61 17:50.57
Erik LoSacco Scarborough High School +1:27.47 18:57.23 17:29.76
Nicholas Gaitanis Lincoln High School -17.49 17:30.90 17:48.39
Matinicus Neveu Maine Coast Waldorf -22.90 17:35.46 17:58.36
Maurice Beaulieu Lewiston High School +47.84 18:23.39 17:35.55
Mason Rosborough Windham High School +3.85 17:39.54 17:35.69
Matthew Shea Ellsworth High School +20.98 17:56.89 17:35.91
Max Schmidhauser Classical High School -27.64 17:36.17 18:03.81
Ryan Beckerman Gould Academy -41.68 17:37.43 18:19.11
Connor Glowa Hampden Academy +1.23 17:40.00 17:38.77
Justin Tomison Bonny Eagle High School +1:08.08 18:48.22 17:40.14
Nate Casali Lake Region High School +22.67 18:05.33 17:42.66
Samuel Peterson Colonel Gray High School -9.25 17:42.72 17:51.97
Jack Pecoraro Westbrook High School +8.47 17:51.70 17:43.23
Kyle Byram Hermon High School +42.67 18:26.20 17:43.53
Christopher Lezon Lincoln High School +57.31 18:41.89 17:44.58
Carlton Cummiskey Harwood Union High school +52.82 18:38.32 17:45.50
Aiden Kusche Maine Coast Waldorf +56.89 18:43.31 17:46.42
William Ducott Scarborough High School +25.69 18:12.27 17:46.58
Boyd Foster Lincoln High School +22.58 18:09.68 17:47.10
Kade Kelley Falmouth High School +1.40 17:49.54 17:48.14
Nicolas Borelli South Portland High School +23.01 18:11.45 17:48.44
Gavin Sychterz Bangor High School +7.55 17:58.32 17:50.77
Benji Pugh Lincoln Academy -57.43 17:50.89 18:48.32
Eamon Goscinski Belfast Area High School +44.06 18:35.52 17:51.46
Matthew Pooler Massabesic High School +6.64 17:58.25 17:51.61
Jakob Saucier Massabesic High School +38.35 18:30.08 17:51.73
Jeff McCubrey Lake Region High School +21.04 18:13.66 17:52.62
Chris Tucker Brunswick High School +2:35.45 20:28.74 17:53.29
Mark D'Alessandro St. Dominic Regional High School +31.81 18:25.18 17:53.37
Elijah Karecki Massabesic High School +1:47.10 19:41.07 17:53.97
Andrew Martin Sanford High School -31.32 17:54.65 18:25.97
Daniel Lyons Brunswick High School +32.13 18:29.52 17:57.39
Isaac McCardle Colonel Gray High School +32.52 18:31.47 17:58.95
Jonathan Hayes Scarborough High School +48.86 18:49.01 18:00.15
William Levasseur St. Dominic Regional High School +36.78 18:37.98 18:01.20
Stephen Grierson Mt. Desert Island High School -1:11.80 18:02.20 19:14.00
Luke Barnes Sumner Memorial High School +7.73 18:10.87 18:03.14
Andrew Modery Brewer High School +2:09.29 20:12.54 18:03.25
Calvin Partin Mt. Desert Island High School -23.33 18:03.97 18:27.30
Parker Morse Gray New Gloucester High School -1:25.27 18:03.99 19:29.26
Caden Mattson George Stevens Academy +23.35 18:28.28 18:04.93
Zachary Beaton Hermon High School -1.16 18:05.31 18:06.47
Anthony Mason Bonny Eagle High School +44.76 18:50.55 18:05.79
Luke Groom Harwood Union High school +8.54 18:14.69 18:06.15
Nicholas Cormier Ellsworth High School +50.19 18:56.46 18:06.27
Thorin Saucier Orono High School +30.04 18:37.19 18:07.15
Sam Curtis Scarborough High School +1:19.04 19:27.50 18:08.46
Calvin Nelson Ellsworth High School +1:03.48 19:12.13 18:08.65
Hayden Thibeault Camden Hills Regional High School +38.49 18:47.73 18:09.24
Tucker Ellis Orono High School +4.47 18:15.29 18:10.82
Reed Henderson Gorham High School -9.36 18:11.50 18:20.86
Michael Smoluk Falmouth High School +9.68 18:21.76 18:12.08
Liam Piper South Portland High School -3:36.46 18:12.76 21:49.22
Nolan Anderson Falmouth High School -26.54 18:13.46 18:40.00
Ben Zapsky Hermon High School +45.21 19:02.13 18:16.92
Sofie Matson Falmouth High School -4.19 18:17.33 18:21.52
Thomas Mcquaid Colonel Gray High School -46.03 18:21.77 19:07.80
Max Waldron Maine Coast Waldorf +1:10.29 19:33.10 18:22.81
Dominic Harding Brewer High School +30.50 18:54.52 18:24.02
Cameron Nelson Lincoln Academy +1:45.98 20:10.37 18:24.39
Jon Genrich Mt. Desert Island High School +15.41 18:39.93 18:24.52
Aidan Willitts Cape Elizabeth High School +0.71 18:27.38 18:26.67
Lucas Hale Hampden Academy -8.67 18:28.99 18:37.66
Jillian Richardson Edward Little High School +50.98 19:20.85 18:29.87
Trevor Allen Hampden Academy -2:18.16 18:30.60 20:48.76
Travis Czapiga Hampden Academy +37.54 19:08.76 18:31.22
Tate Mendall Maranacook Community High School -3.92 18:31.45 18:35.37
Dylan Fowler Hermon High School -11.95 18:32.14 18:44.09
Connor Abbotoni Windham High School +33.41 19:06.68 18:33.27
Spencer Swaine Charlottetown Rural High School -1:25.84 18:33.60 19:59.44
Sam Tweedale Gould Academy -24.67 18:34.05 18:58.72
Vincent Spina Harwood Union High school +29.53 19:04.31 18:34.78
Nate Vanlonkhuyzen Camden Hills Regional High School -1:37.16 18:35.03 20:12.19
Andrew Tinkham Gorham High School +0.70 18:36.04 18:35.34
Joe Crocker Monmouth Academy -15.09 18:35.58 18:50.67
Josh Hart Brewer High School -1:05.55 18:36.05 19:41.60
Graham Harris Boothbay Region High School +1:29.16 20:06.81 18:37.65
Benjamin Cassellius Scarborough High School -29.88 18:38.28 19:08.16
Brian Roy Lincoln High School +47.91 19:26.52 18:38.61
Elijah Ross Messalonskee High School +1:18.92 19:57.56 18:38.64
Kaleb Brackley-prouty Lincoln Academy +1:12.71 19:51.38 18:38.67
Mark Berry Ellsworth High School -29.38 18:38.87 19:08.25
Ethan Mcintosh Mt. Blue High School -10.27 18:39.40 18:49.67
Casey Gallant Cony High School +41.62 19:22.07 18:40.45
Trace Cyr Presque Isle High School -31.88 18:41.73 19:13.61
Ami Beaumier Bonny Eagle High School +1.87 18:47.81 18:45.94
Nick Letourneau Old Town High School +40.60 19:26.71 18:46.11
Noah Dube John Bapst Memorial High School -9.76 18:46.68 18:56.44
Siona Chisholm Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School +30.64 19:17.43 18:46.79
Jagger Cummings John Bapst Memorial High School -29.60 18:47.06 19:16.66
Spencer Dyer Maranacook Community High School +19.98 19:07.15 18:47.17
Anthony Gatti Scarborough High School +1:13.19 20:00.63 18:47.44
Olivia Reynolds Maine Coast Waldorf +1:02.93 19:50.53 18:47.60
Zakary St. Germain Winthrop High School +1:06.97 19:54.94 18:47.97
Isaac Sewell Bangor High School -1:07.67 18:48.14 19:55.81
Mairin Canning Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School +52.24 19:40.43 18:48.19
Gabriel Labonte Lewiston High School -47.92 18:48.47 19:36.39
Alex Farkas Cony High School -2:31.28 18:48.62 21:19.90
Jack Morse Colonel Gray High School +5.69 18:54.43 18:48.74
Parker Williams Bonny Eagle High School +1:05.29 19:55.02 18:49.73
Fox Elder Boothbay Region High School +37.96 19:29.11 18:51.15
Lila Gaudrault Cape Elizabeth High School +18.02 19:09.38 18:51.36
Nate Henry Brewer High School -45.82 18:52.28 19:38.10
Ethan Holmquist Caribou High School +1:27.51 20:19.99 18:52.48
Zackary Mcallister Waterville High School +27.77 19:21.15 18:53.38
Malachai Willey Caribou High School -7.25 18:54.30 19:01.55
Braxton Farrin Lincoln Academy -1:15.69 18:54.37 20:10.06
Owen Mcquarrie Presque Isle High School +50.37 19:46.67 18:56.30
Karley Piers Falmouth High School -19.75 18:57.76 19:17.51
Will Pearson Cape Elizabeth High School -1:02.86 18:58.03 20:00.89
Elijah Escobar Lewiston High School +1.17 18:59.41 18:58.24
Marius De Lannee Orono High School +56.58 19:55.38 18:58.80
Jacob Warner Mattanawcook Academy -44.29 18:59.51 19:43.80
Calvin Soule Maine Coast Waldorf -27.64 18:59.76 19:27.40
Asa Honey Brewer High School -46.71 18:59.88 19:46.59
Aaron Macek Caribou High School +57.92 20:00.51 19:02.59
Kate Tugman Gorham High School +1:20.11 20:23.10 19:02.99
Ian Renwick George Stevens Academy +50.76 19:54.40 19:03.64
Josiah Webber Lawrence High School +13.14 19:17.68 19:04.54
Augusta Stockman Camden Hills Regional High School -2:13.00 19:04.60 21:17.60
Aubrey Hoes Mt. Blue High School -1:03.72 19:04.77 20:08.49
Baxter Weyand Bonny Eagle High School +1:41.46 20:46.41 19:04.95
Michael Twohig Gray New Gloucester High School -59.97 19:05.25 20:05.22
Matthew Kozma Colonel Gray High School -21.01 19:05.35 19:26.36
Eli Ewer Orono High School +1:05.47 20:11.52 19:06.05
Brandon L'Heureux Scarborough High School -14.40 19:06.42 19:20.82
Nathan Mullen Cape Elizabeth High School -1:19.74 19:07.07 20:26.81
Logan Geiser Brewer High School +24.32 19:32.37 19:08.05
Riley Fitzpatrick Charlottetown Rural High School +33.85 19:42.09 19:08.24
Tim Zimmerman Massabesic High School -48.56 19:09.31 19:57.87
Zach Green Gorham High School +50.19 20:00.34 19:10.15
Ian Orsmond Camden Hills Regional High School -14.46 19:11.91 19:26.37
Kayla Raymond Bonny Eagle High School -49.62 19:12.18 20:01.80
Gabriel Escobar Lewiston High School +2.37 19:17.61 19:15.24
Owen Shaw Hermon High School +1:39.70 20:54.99 19:15.29
Zebsa Giggey Brewer High School +1:03.78 20:19.55 19:15.77
Matt Syphers Edward Little High School -56.23 19:16.11 20:12.34
Zachary Steigert Hampden Academy -45.57 19:16.32 20:01.89
Bryce Carter Ellsworth High School -21.25 19:17.54 19:38.79
Teddy Robbins Colonel Gray High School -1:32.87 19:18.06 20:50.93
Elias Porter Camden Hills Regional High School -27.10 19:18.12 19:45.22
Ethan Livingood Falmouth High School +23.17 19:42.44 19:19.27
Jordan Piechowski Windham High School -54.03 19:19.51 20:13.54
Santana Garcia South Portland High School -1:57.41 19:21.33 21:18.74
Josh Chadbourne Bonny Eagle High School -5.86 19:22.48 19:28.34
Mason Erhard Boothbay Region High School -7.77 19:22.51 19:30.28
James Lynch Falmouth High School +1:40.36 21:04.31 19:23.95
David Hileman Bucksport High School +1:31.36 20:56.42 19:25.06
Devyn Hatch Lake Region High School -3.36 19:25.44 19:28.80
Issac Marker Caribou High School +1:48.54 21:15.00 19:26.46
Tim Moore Lake Region High School -30.77 19:26.96 19:57.73
Sophie Peterson Colonel Gray High School +1:32.15 20:59.39 19:27.24
Adam Scovil Hall-Dale High School +21.95 19:49.26 19:27.31
Isaac Dinnerstein Cape Elizabeth High School +0.95 19:28.91 19:27.96
Chase Keezer Winthrop High School -7.19 19:28.39 19:35.58
Christian Larson Hampden Academy -2.32 19:28.42 19:30.74
Ian St John Lake Region High School +51.06 20:20.19 19:29.13
Logan Maccallum Charlottetown Rural High School -39.93 19:31.26 20:11.19
Kadrian Rugullies Lisbon High School +53.49 20:25.65 19:32.16
Grace Richard Colonel Gray High School +1:03.28 20:36.72 19:33.44
Aidan Churchill Washburn -28.62 19:33.46 20:02.08
Kahryn Cullenberg Mt. Blue High School +26.37 19:59.83 19:33.46
Katie Richard Colonel Gray High School +25.31 19:59.91 19:34.60
Olivia Belt Cumberland +17.58 19:52.90 19:35.32
Nick Welsh St. Dominic Regional High School +6.95 19:42.75 19:35.80
Jeremy Stone Greater Houlton Christian Academy -15.27 19:39.20 19:54.47
Connor Pellerin Messalonskee High School +15.14 19:54.96 19:39.82
Miranda Dunton Camden Hills Regional High School -2:14.10 19:41.02 21:55.12
Vance Boyd Falmouth High School +18.88 20:00.15 19:41.27
Josh Watson Bangor High School +36.40 20:18.17 19:41.77
Ryan Abedi Orono High School +29.77 20:12.93 19:43.16
Tristan Candelmo Windham High School -1.45 19:43.83 19:45.28
Ethan Shaw Scarborough High School -4.78 19:43.92 19:48.70
Lenox Cummings Brewer High School -26.82 19:44.21 20:11.03
Erin Gerbi Orono High School +24.99 20:09.21 19:44.22
Parker Harriman Hampden Academy -28.09 19:44.23 20:12.32
Joel Carmichael Greater Houlton Christian Academy -2:50.57 19:44.95 22:35.52
Nate Janell Maranacook Community High School -4.29 19:46.43 19:50.72
Julianne Young Harwood Union High school +29.19 20:16.99 19:47.80
Camilla Grosso Cape Elizabeth High School -38.45 19:47.96 20:26.41
Owen Mitchell St. Dominic Regional High School +1:24.81 21:12.88 19:48.07
Thomas Vose South Portland High School +30.26 20:18.68 19:48.42
Edwin Mclaughlin Washburn -9:18.00 19:48.50 29:06.50
Camille Kohtala Orono High School -1:03.64 19:48.76 20:52.40
Matthew Pelletier Old Town High School -1:05.34 19:49.05 20:54.39
Brandon L'esperance Lincoln High School +1:24.45 21:14.25 19:49.80
Ethan Tardy Brewer High School -33.88 19:50.57 20:24.45
Kyle Gunnells Monmouth Academy -21.44 19:50.91 20:12.35
Cole Winslow Greater Houlton Christian Academy -0.54 19:52.74 19:53.28
Lauren Lowther Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School +49.30 20:42.21 19:52.91
Raymond Woodworth Gray New Gloucester High School +7.90 20:00.83 19:52.93
Bailee Brown Cumberland -39.89 19:53.81 20:33.70
Adriel Barham Maine Coast Waldorf -49.04 19:54.60 20:43.64
Hailey Applebee Windham High School -1:13.75 19:54.95 21:08.70
Ryan Russell Boothbay Region High School -3.64 19:55.19 19:58.83
Tyler Kahkonen Brewer High School +2.23 19:57.42 19:55.19
Joshua Beauregard Lincoln High School -59.13 19:55.91 20:55.04
Gabe Livengood Orono High School +1:18.99 21:17.10 19:58.11
Harley Brown Mt. Desert Island High School +33.01 20:32.33 19:59.32
Alan Clark Harwood Union High school +7.65 20:08.40 20:00.75
Lydia Gilmore Bangor High School -43.04 20:02.39 20:45.43
Daniel Gaunce Waterville High School +49.79 20:53.11 20:03.32
Ben Lucarelli Cony High School +15.62 20:19.14 20:03.52
Mason Soares Mt. Desert Island High School +57.24 21:01.35 20:04.11
Ryan Connolly Cape Elizabeth High School +1:07.50 21:13.01 20:05.51
Ben Story Monmouth Academy +1:49.47 21:55.31 20:05.84
Sam Koch Old Town High School -44.58 20:07.21 20:51.79
Tyler Freeman Lewiston High School +17.35 20:24.70 20:07.35
Mason Berry Harwood Union High school +46.00 20:53.47 20:07.47
Logan Carter Sumner Memorial High School +5.07 20:12.69 20:07.62
Aidan Stark-chessa Maine Coast Waldorf +46.02 20:53.86 20:07.84
Will LaBrecque Boothbay Region High School -2:01.84 20:08.25 22:10.09
Mike Baker Sanford High School +1:04.67 21:13.65 20:08.98
Oscar Sullivan South Portland High School +36.36 20:45.79 20:09.43
Sam Davis Lewiston High School +32.99 20:42.44 20:09.45
Adam Nussbaum Brunswick High School -15.01 20:10.30 20:25.31
Molly Mcgrail Maranacook Community High School -43.40 20:12.72 20:56.12
Tobias Coffey Bangor High School +2:09.55 22:22.97 20:13.42
Cameron Meserve Lake Region High School -13.17 20:13.43 20:26.60
Kyle Thompson Bonny Eagle High School -1:06.98 20:15.02 21:22.00
Sam True Lincoln Academy -1:24.32 20:15.33 21:39.65
Jacob Seeker Falmouth High School +26.07 20:41.74 20:15.67
Benton Bird Ellsworth High School -1:43.82 20:16.08 21:59.90
Nash Holley Maine Coast Waldorf +11.92 20:28.43 20:16.51
Steven Courtney Searsport District High School -1:50.47 20:17.25 22:07.72
Sam Stroup Brewer High School +0.40 20:19.36 20:18.96
John Nadeau John Bapst Memorial High School +1:20.14 21:39.28 20:19.14
Michael Ray Lisbon High School +17.70 20:36.89 20:19.19
Gage Smith Old Town High School -22.77 20:19.75 20:42.52
Joseph Potter Belfast Area High School +33.56 20:53.84 20:20.28
Nolan Mabee Orono High School +51.08 21:11.52 20:20.44
Glory Blethen Boothbay Region High School -1:51.94 20:21.13 22:13.07
Cameron Langlois Edward Little High School +20.26 20:41.40 20:21.14
Matthew Yim Cape Elizabeth High School -48.03 20:21.20 21:09.23
Madison Brown Gorham High School +54.94 21:16.44 20:21.50
Cody Parker Mt. Desert Island High School -39.30 20:22.17 21:01.47
Gary Moline Belfast Area High School +39.02 21:02.51 20:23.49
Abigail Wimmer Caribou High School +22.09 20:45.89 20:23.80
Itai Boss Orono High School +13.67 20:37.56 20:23.89
Matthew Mckenna Colonel Gray High School +16.28 20:40.48 20:24.20
Iain McCollett Cony High School -11.49 20:24.22 20:35.71
Evan Galego Cony High School -58.41 20:25.23 21:23.64
Caitlin Macpherson Ellsworth High School +31.65 20:57.73 20:26.08
Adlai Nelson Lincoln Academy +1:26.76 21:53.11 20:26.35
Emma Germaine Colonel Gray High School +1.77 20:28.74 20:26.97
Nathan Crossley Lincoln Academy -1:41.54 20:28.05 22:09.59
Robin Apollonio Camden Hills Regional High School -1:55.93 20:28.87 22:24.80
Olivia Mosca Brewer High School +0.65 20:29.62 20:28.97
Jacob Roy Hampden Academy +1:50.58 22:20.63 20:30.05
Ethan Weiss Lewiston High School +50.38 21:21.79 20:31.41
Emma Abbott Bonny Eagle High School -18.25 20:31.54 20:49.79
Zachary Magoon Lincoln High School -12.79 20:31.86 20:44.65
Peyton Arbour Messalonskee High School +1:12.91 21:44.86 20:31.95
Evan Allen Hampden Academy -39.41 20:33.33 21:12.74
Nathan Pitre Caribou High School -53.35 20:33.37 21:26.72
Dillon Doucette Lake Region High School +1:36.39 22:11.49 20:35.10
Ava Dowling Hampden Academy -17.56 20:35.30 20:52.86
Trinity Montigny Ellsworth High School -2:53.32 20:36.57 23:29.89
Oliver Wilson George Stevens Academy +12.27 20:49.23 20:36.96
Thomas Diphilippo South Portland High School -1:13.43 20:36.99 21:50.42
Sam Cole Windham High School +28.61 21:07.15 20:38.54
Evan Demott-o-flanerty Messalonskee High School -6.73 20:39.41 20:46.14
Lauren Murray Kents Hill School +2:20.55 23:00.09 20:39.54
Eirik Nohr Falmouth High School +55.73 21:36.45 20:40.72
Wade Wahlig Falmouth High School +59.26 21:40.46 20:41.20
Nyamh Wolf George Stevens Academy -53.66 20:42.31 21:35.97
Tessa Jorgensen Cony High School -7.91 20:42.71 20:50.62
Nathan Surmeian Lincoln High School -1:01.32 20:43.41 21:44.73
Zaid Teklu Lewiston High School +24.23 21:07.86 20:43.63
Max Boulet Lisbon High School +31.12 21:15.55 20:44.43
Nick Laszlo George Stevens Academy -1:47.15 20:45.59 22:32.74
Zack Stahl Hermon High School -53.77 20:45.62 21:39.39
Ben Francis Old Town High School +1:01.96 21:48.40 20:46.44
Faith Blethen Boothbay Region High School -57.54 20:46.67 21:44.21
Charlotte Wentworth Messalonskee High School +5.76 20:52.48 20:46.72
Erin McCarthy Bangor High School -4.98 20:46.78 20:51.76
Claire Wyman Camden Hills Regional High School -6.69 20:47.11 20:53.80
Gavin Dunagan Washburn +41.24 21:30.15 20:48.91
Anthony Romano Hall-Dale High School -0.20 20:50.40 20:50.60
Laura Davison Charlottetown Rural High School -34.03 20:50.95 21:24.98
Jake Mitchell Falmouth High School +1:54.54 22:45.86 20:51.32
Sean Schweizer George Stevens Academy +17.89 21:09.38 20:51.49
Madison Jandreau Presque Isle High School +35.97 21:28.70 20:52.73
Nick Leighton Hall-Dale High School +33.93 21:26.96 20:53.03
Julia White Orono High School +1.98 20:56.66 20:54.68
Aidan Clay Maine Coast Waldorf -12.30 20:54.71 21:07.01
Bridget Keedwell Colonel Gray High School +29.30 21:24.83 20:55.53
Mara Lamprey York High School +47.92 21:44.21 20:56.29
Teagan Ewings Greater Houlton Christian Academy -50.98 20:56.44 21:47.42
Sam Updike Ellsworth High School -1:54.61 20:56.60 22:51.21
Brian Rollerson Belfast Area High School +1:30.21 22:27.46 20:57.25
Michael Hayden Brewer High School -1:45.15 20:58.11 22:43.26
Jaymie Sidaway John Bapst Memorial High School +55.82 21:54.18 20:58.36
Joseph Morin Waterville High School +2:31.78 23:30.36 20:58.58
Jarrett Jones Hampden Academy -0.33 20:59.94 21:00.27
Mary Kate Hayes Cape Elizabeth High School -3:11.48 21:00.07 24:11.55
Riley Grivois Bangor High School +20.04 21:22.03 21:01.99
Aria Macdonald King's Edgehill +1:39.54 22:41.97 21:02.43
Carlo Mazzarelli Bangor High School -53.94 21:03.40 21:57.34
Wyatt Grant Caribou High School +1:06.77 22:10.68 21:03.91
Alec Leathers Ellsworth High School -5:03.11 21:04.72 26:07.83
Phoebe Root Camden Hills Regional High School -34.92 21:05.42 21:40.34
Ben Snow Ellsworth High School -1:34.99 21:06.23 22:41.22
Abigail Nelson Bonny Eagle High School +2:05.31 23:11.58 21:06.27
Audree O'meara Old Town High School -38.27 21:07.58 21:45.85
Abigail Mazgaj Ellsworth High School +12.63 21:20.25 21:07.62
Katelyn Osborne Mt. Desert Island High School -29.62 21:08.58 21:38.20
Isaac Potter Greater Houlton Christian Academy +1:06.83 22:16.88 21:10.05
Grace Gear York High School +13.98 21:24.59 21:10.61
Sophie O’Clair Maranacook Community High School -7.79 21:13.66 21:21.45
Sydney Fogg York High School -32.07 21:15.55 21:47.62
Josh Cole Mattanawcook Academy +1:13.82 22:32.20 21:18.38
Ashley Violette Caribou High School -10.73 21:18.53 21:29.26
Rose O'Brien Camden Hills Regional High School -38.31 21:20.81 21:59.12
Corbin Hall Lisbon High School +1:14.32 22:36.22 21:21.90
Sophia Newton York High School -17.06 21:23.25 21:40.31
Olivia Johnson Mt. Desert Island High School -2.24 21:23.38 21:25.62
Elizabeth Pickering Cumberland -1:25.81 21:24.14 22:49.95
Sam Kovacs Bonny Eagle High School -1:41.86 21:25.50 23:07.36
Morgan Colangelo Windham High School -50.01 21:27.46 22:17.47
Keegan Fitzgerald Oceanside High School +1:12.47 22:41.48 21:29.01
Nick Luce Brewer High School -36.89 21:29.63 22:06.52
Sam Richards Lincoln Academy +1:15.00 22:45.03 21:30.03
Reilly Linkel Mt. Desert Island High School +34.41 22:05.98 21:31.57
Ben Fitzpatrick Brewer High School -8.28 21:34.65 21:42.93
Serena Blasius Medomak Valley High School +34.98 22:09.90 21:34.92
Parker Seely Gould Academy -39.30 21:37.39 22:16.69
Gwinna Remillard Waterville High School -1:48.67 21:37.70 23:26.37
David Zuckerman Falmouth High School +6.60 21:44.63 21:38.03
Emily Austin Caribou High School -1:14.70 21:38.32 22:53.02
Ella Villeneuve Lincoln Academy -40.01 21:39.03 22:19.04
Martha Mccaddin York High School -1:08.52 21:39.85 22:48.37
Malia Artibello Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School +30.45 22:10.96 21:40.51
Andrew Riley South Portland High School -12.12 21:41.02 21:53.14
Dylan Lamont Gorham High School -19.34 21:41.60 22:00.94
Jacob Maynard Washburn -1:26.32 21:42.70 23:09.02
Lindsay Hogan King's Edgehill +7.99 21:51.14 21:43.15
Quinn Ranta Boothbay Region High School -30.82 21:44.85 22:15.67
Kaitlyn Hunt Monmouth Academy -9.55 21:45.04 21:54.59
Jim Garrity Hampden Academy +1:44.78 23:30.63 21:45.85
Abigail Clinch Windham High School -42.79 21:46.85 22:29.64
Hannah Langstaff Windham High School +2:09.51 23:57.53 21:48.02
Mary Kocev York High School -47.82 21:48.60 22:36.42
Kelsey Kennedy Cape Elizabeth High School +9.48 21:58.40 21:48.92
Lily Vincent Edward Little High School +55.86 22:45.37 21:49.51
Jacob Mealey Mt. Blue High School -35.52 21:49.95 22:25.47
Elin Cunningham Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School -33.26 21:50.13 22:23.39
Emma Gaudreau Cumberland -21.45 21:50.62 22:12.07
Danila Borodaenko Camden Hills Regional High School -4:28.67 21:50.82 26:19.49
Louise Chaplin Mt. Desert Island High School -1:13.29 21:54.65 23:07.94
Jonathan Mcdevitt Camden Hills Regional High School -28.89 21:55.63 22:24.52
Madelyn Dwyer Maranacook Community High School -52.60 21:56.01 22:48.61
Eliza Bureau Westbrook High School +43.59 22:40.87 21:57.28
Matthew Hafener John Bapst Memorial High School +11.92 22:10.08 21:58.16
Micah Hileman Bucksport High School -34.75 22:02.60 22:37.35
Andrew Gillette Brewer High School +47.74 22:50.62 22:02.88
Olivia Desjardins Scarborough High School -1:03.63 22:03.45 23:07.08
Justin Lees Lake Region High School -27.06 22:05.05 22:32.11
Haley Labossiere Burrillville High School -51.17 22:05.40 22:56.57
Andrew Gianattasio Lake Region High School -2.56 22:05.97 22:08.53
Ryanne Cox Scarborough High School -42.24 22:06.47 22:48.71
Hannah Tash Hampden Academy -1:47.40 22:06.80 23:54.20
Sarah Brown St. Dominic Regional High School -50.47 22:07.02 22:57.49
Dean Preston Windham High School +1:45.39 23:52.88 22:07.49
Jason Kulinski Monmouth Academy +44.71 22:53.51 22:08.80
Camden Mcfadden Scarborough High School +10.39 22:22.22 22:11.83
Madison Forgue Winthrop High School -2:01.74 22:12.44 24:14.18
Anthony Hall Hampden Academy -17.94 22:12.71 22:30.65
Emma Mckechnie Ellsworth High School +1:19.17 23:32.38 22:13.21
Lena Wood Scarborough High School +1:13.18 23:27.16 22:13.98
Ava Teegarden Maine Coast Waldorf -4.29 22:15.35 22:19.64
Lily Welch Maranacook Community High School -42.05 22:16.57 22:58.62
Sarah Lanzi Cumberland -19.50 22:17.11 22:36.61
Olivia Watson Mt. Desert Island High School +18.90 22:36.05 22:17.15
Ryan Topham Massabesic High School +42.92 23:00.15 22:17.23
Genevieve Depke Cape Elizabeth High School -43.28 22:18.48 23:01.76
Andrew Velez South Portland High School +2:38.59 24:57.34 22:18.75
Emma Lombardo Westbrook High School -1:14.06 22:19.39 23:33.45
Caeden Bross Lincoln Academy -29.90 22:19.61 22:49.51
Maeve Hickey Mt. Blue High School -1:49.47 22:20.38 24:09.85
Hunter Lizzotte Hall-Dale High School -7.52 22:21.14 22:28.66
Colby Hyde Massabesic High School -2:28.29 22:21.42 24:49.71
Kacie Haney Caribou High School -21.27 22:23.62 22:44.89
Leah Hultstrom York High School +33.91 22:57.81 22:23.90
Devin Smith Hermon High School -28.84 22:24.87 22:53.71
Benjamin Penfold Deer Isle Stonington +1:54.53 24:20.16 22:25.63
Zachary Delile Lawrence High School +51.15 23:16.78 22:25.63
Lucas Wilcox Harwood Union High school +1:39.33 24:05.19 22:25.86
Katrina Salch Caribou High School -25.89 22:25.90 22:51.79
Maren Moir Caribou High School +52.73 23:19.15 22:26.42
Tyler Bechtold Mt. Desert Island High School -1.95 22:26.54 22:28.49
Jynessa Leblanc York High School -25.77 22:28.10 22:53.87
Katie Owen Orono High School -2.97 22:29.13 22:32.10
Michael Perkins Presque Isle High School +55.29 23:24.79 22:29.50
Kameron Ali Falmouth High School +53.57 23:23.25 22:29.68
Lillie Mitchell Belfast Area High School -1:40.06 22:29.81 24:09.87
Zina Gregor Cony High School -0.52 22:30.06 22:30.58
Tyler Tinkham Hampden Academy +0.65 22:30.96 22:30.31
Haley Abbott Boothbay Region High School -3:11.33 22:31.02 25:42.35
Hannah Austen Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School -27.96 22:31.66 22:59.62
Lauren Morrison Mattanawcook Academy -11.61 22:31.75 22:43.36
Dillan Smith Telstar Regional High School -18.58 22:32.23 22:50.81
Colin Stewart Camden Hills Regional High School +13.32 22:47.93 22:34.61
Mamie Whittier Maine Coast Waldorf -1:27.77 22:35.20 24:02.97
Mikayla Fletcher Massabesic High School -1:10.07 22:36.45 23:46.52
Lauren Nigri Cumberland -25.47 22:36.97 23:02.44
Kassandra Farley Washburn -3:23.34 22:37.53 26:00.87
Alison MacDonald Gray New Gloucester High School -1:34.01 22:39.37 24:13.38
Iris Lee Orono High School +42.02 23:21.75 22:39.73
Mackenzie Greenberg Harwood Union High school -1:51.35 22:40.08 24:31.43
Annie Decastro Falmouth High School -24.48 22:40.25 23:04.73
Ella Dunne Bonny Eagle High School +9.66 22:50.56 22:40.90
Emma Swett Massabesic High School -2:20.77 22:40.97 25:01.74
Carson Battaglia Gorham High School -22.05 22:41.88 23:03.93
Madison Miller Washburn -46.33 22:43.54 23:29.87
Lucas Steinberger Lincoln Academy +50.72 23:35.75 22:45.03
Lauren Rothwell Camden Hills Regional High School -13.63 22:45.39 22:59.02
Loren Genrich Mt. Desert Island High School -1:56.92 22:47.78 24:44.70
Will Saabye Falmouth High School +2:43.64 25:32.79 22:49.15
Nicholas Jacobs Bangor High School -3.17 22:49.96 22:53.13
Charlie Eng Mt. Blue High School +10.07 23:01.16 22:51.09
Adelin Dolley Brunswick High School +13.00 23:04.29 22:51.29
Ben Vaillencourt Winslow High School +43.57 23:35.10 22:51.53
Hayden Luce Monmouth Academy +13.32 23:05.15 22:51.83
Dana Reynolds Maranacook Community High School -0.20 22:52.34 22:52.54
Heather Van Dolman Orono High School -16.46 22:52.85 23:09.31
Miriam Nelson Ellsworth High School +1:14.54 24:07.73 22:53.19
Alex Mahar Oceanside High School +26.41 23:20.14 22:53.73
Phoebe Mitchell Colonel Gray High School -37.09 22:54.27 23:31.36
Antonia Ziegler King's Edgehill +35.72 23:30.37 22:54.65
Alok Bose Lincoln High School -42.45 22:54.97 23:37.42
Hannah Richardson Cony High School -1:39.04 22:54.99 24:34.03
Sarah Cloutier Massabesic High School -1:01.18 22:55.26 23:56.44
Karina Laxton Kents Hill School -1:12.56 22:55.32 24:07.88
Lydia Dorman Hermon High School -22.17 22:55.81 23:17.98
Dave Poulin Lisbon High School -0.70 22:56.49 22:57.19
Nathan Richardson Bangor High School -4:18.89 22:56.75 27:15.64
Emmalyne Drake Houlton +15.76 23:13.07 22:57.31
Kaitlyn Kessel Camden Hills Regional High School -13.52 22:57.37 23:10.89
Rohullah Habibzai Windham High School -2:28.42 22:58.32 25:26.74
Molly Cochrane Windham High School +1:05.52 24:04.80 22:59.28
Desiree Tanner Brunswick High School -2:02.84 22:59.97 25:02.81
Mackenna Homa Gorham High School +22.92 23:23.44 23:00.52
Ally Waller Cony High School -10.97 23:01.06 23:12.03
Sydney Bloom Scarborough High School -24.93 23:01.22 23:26.15
Nikki Felice Burrillville High School +21.14 23:23.56 23:02.42
Maura Taylor Maranacook Community High School -35.27 23:03.55 23:38.82
Lily Cook Mt. Desert Island High School -1:27.32 23:04.92 24:32.24
Rachel Kingsley South Portland High School +1:24.13 24:29.44 23:05.31
Ellie Smith Presque Isle High School +1:04.08 24:10.23 23:06.15
Brendan Dunphy Bonny Eagle High School +1:29.87 24:36.49 23:06.62
Cassidy Morrell Massabesic High School -1:17.95 23:06.65 24:24.60
Amber Currie Monmouth Academy +35.57 23:42.32 23:06.75
Carson Mcphail Brewer High School +2:49.52 25:57.95 23:08.43
Arthur Lynn Winthrop High School +1:58.46 25:07.36 23:08.90
Aislyn Tkacs Bangor High School -1:04.30 23:09.88 24:14.18
Olivia Austin Caribou High School +20.94 23:33.73 23:12.79
Calvin Curtis Brewer High School +21.87 23:35.15 23:13.28
Cassidy Hanscom Mt. Desert Island High School -14.63 23:13.81 23:28.44
Danielle Cyr Caribou High School -39.24 23:14.21 23:53.45
Hayden Desmond Gorham High School -7.09 23:14.82 23:21.91
Lucas Beal Brewer High School -18.85 23:14.90 23:33.75
Eliza Skillings Maine Coast Waldorf +36.16 23:53.36 23:17.20
Isabella Cook Scarborough High School -54.43 23:18.69 24:13.12
Melanie Mitchell Colonel Gray High School -3:30.56 23:20.36 26:50.92
Mackenzie Emerson Medomak Valley High School +53.42 24:14.14 23:20.72
Grace Broughton George Stevens Academy -32.79 23:20.88 23:53.67
Ashley King Bangor High School -34.69 23:21.03 23:55.72
Olivea Bean Hall-Dale High School +59.15 24:20.40 23:21.25
Colby Gardner Hall-Dale High School -1:06.94 23:21.58 24:28.52
Maya Deming Winthrop High School +41.19 24:05.14 23:23.95
Suzanne Webb Hampden Academy +1:53.16 25:17.50 23:24.34
Marly Thomas Falmouth High School +46.51 24:11.18 23:24.67
Maddy Fraser Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School -41.75 23:31.99 24:13.74
Molly Mcdermott Falmouth High School +25.88 23:57.94 23:32.06
Sarah Kate Smith Harwood Union High school +44.60 24:18.34 23:33.74
Sofie Dowling Mt. Desert Island High School -56.91 23:34.83 24:31.74
Aidan Ladd Hall-Dale High School -30.83 23:36.64 24:07.47
Mallie O'meara Old Town High School -56.28 23:38.16 24:34.44
Caitlin Keliher Maine Coast Waldorf -1:29.43 23:38.38 25:07.81
Lydia Roy Monmouth Academy +2:06.76 25:47.96 23:41.20
Katie Stevens Winslow High School +2:05.47 25:46.87 23:41.40
Shayla Smith Hampden Academy -1:13.38 23:43.04 24:56.42
Joclyn Coffin Monmouth Academy +2:56.03 26:39.07 23:43.04
Lydia Valentine Gorham High School +2:12.01 25:55.39 23:43.38
Sawyer Carson Belfast Area High School -1:46.79 23:43.51 25:30.30
Madison Morin Winslow High School -3:27.96 23:43.79 27:11.75
Julia Perconti Mt. Desert Island High School +2:36.58 26:23.32 23:46.74
Myla McLain Maine Coast Waldorf -1:05.84 23:46.95 24:52.79
Shruti Joshi Falmouth High School +2.96 23:50.33 23:47.37
Satchel Kaplan Maine Coast Waldorf -3:02.75 23:47.78 26:50.53
Bella Gallace Camden Hills Regional High School -36.87 23:48.70 24:25.57
Madison Garcia Gray New Gloucester High School +3.82 23:59.73 23:55.91
Miara Weeks Colonel Gray High School -27.69 23:55.99 24:23.68
Chloe Butzel Cape Elizabeth High School -0.31 23:57.22 23:57.53
Devon Osborn Gorham High School -1:22.08 23:59.11 25:21.19
Kaya Lolar John Bapst Memorial High School -1:40.89 23:59.76 25:40.65
Paige Lilly Messalonskee High School +2:12.08 26:11.89 23:59.81
Josie Czuj George Stevens Academy -44.32 24:00.01 24:44.33
Megan Kayser Scarborough High School -35.29 24:00.30 24:35.59
Patrick O'Donovan Belfast Area High School +2:10.69 26:12.21 24:01.52
Maddy Joyce Falmouth High School -1:01.89 24:02.48 25:04.37
Emma Digirolamo Messalonskee High School -1:02.97 24:02.99 25:05.96
Brendan Grover Brewer High School -1:21.15 24:04.45 25:25.60
Grace Caselden South Portland High School -1:41.55 24:04.58 25:46.13
Margaret Richmond Camden Hills Regional High School -39.64 24:04.87 24:44.51
Susanna Jakub George Stevens Academy +15.18 24:20.75 24:05.57
Ean Bolstridge Houlton -26.08 24:06.06 24:32.14
Ian Kelly Hermon High School -28.70 24:06.39 24:35.09
Sam Allen Winthrop High School -2:27.24 24:07.22 26:34.46
Gabriel Ransom Windham High School -37.06 24:09.04 24:46.10
Libby Knudsen Gorham High School +2:24.98 26:36.13 24:11.15
Arianna Veilleux Messalonskee High School +1:00.66 25:13.65 24:12.99
Stef Meacham Gorham High School -1:11.44 24:13.05 25:24.49
Annaset Jackson Mt. Blue High School -40.15 24:14.03 24:54.18
Amanda Winslow Presque Isle High School +3:19.38 27:34.02 24:14.64
Max Trecartin Mattanawcook Academy -24.38 24:16.39 24:40.77
Ben Kern Camden Hills Regional High School +22.76 24:41.24 24:18.48
Ellie Dacey Hampden Academy -2:08.39 24:18.76 26:27.15
Grace Dalton Mt. Blue High School +3:09.86 27:29.08 24:19.22
CHLOE DWINAL Monmouth Academy -1:27.92 24:20.33 25:48.25
Sofia So Colonel Gray High School -58.57 24:20.73 25:19.30
Genevieve Rodda Cape Elizabeth High School -2:14.81 24:20.75 26:35.56
Molly Nagle Bangor High School +31.37 24:56.16 24:24.79
Connor Lehan Bangor High School -2:08.07 24:24.81 26:32.88
Sydney Kulis Harwood Union High school +13.95 24:40.46 24:26.51
Becca Turner Windham High School -1:49.40 24:27.17 26:16.57
Tara O'Donovan Belfast Area High School -4:17.05 24:27.74 28:44.79
Kaelyn Lakey Winslow High School -59.56 24:28.48 25:28.04
Brittany Martel Cumberland -1:06.86 24:30.91 25:37.77
Emma Stewart Caribou High School +1:24.59 25:57.75 24:33.16
Chloe March Hampden Academy -1:03.40 24:33.61 25:37.01
Kristen Moseley Ellsworth High School -1:31.72 24:37.07 26:08.79
Carrie Phinney Massabesic High School +26.67 25:06.78 24:40.11
ALEC LARSON Edward Little High School -34.46 24:40.62 25:15.08
Riley Poulin-bickford Bangor High School +2:16.34 26:57.36 24:41.02
Jordan Mangini South Portland High School +1:59.24 26:40.60 24:41.36
Zavier Cummings Windham High School -1.23 24:42.15 24:43.38
Cecilia Racine Lewiston High School -1:55.68 24:46.26 26:41.94
Alex Pendo Harwood Union High school -18.68 24:46.30 25:04.98
Natasha Iannuzzi Cumberland -2:13.51 24:46.78 27:00.29
Molly Dillon Westbrook High School -50.26 24:50.10 25:40.36
Hannah Crabtree Brewer High School -56.57 24:51.53 25:48.10
Jeannelle Ross Hodgdon -44.92 24:54.66 25:39.58
Emma Gear York High School -11.93 24:54.97 25:06.90
Molly O'sullivan Cape Elizabeth High School -6:23.30 24:55.99 31:19.29
Anna Schmeltzer Harwood Union High school +50.94 25:47.82 24:56.88
Luke Peelen Falmouth High School +31.06 25:31.34 25:00.28
Gia Davila Belfast Area High School +1:34.09 26:37.88 25:03.79
Max Osborne Medomak Valley High School -48.23 25:03.86 25:52.09
Mikiko Frey Hampden Academy -5.00 25:10.25 25:15.25
Nick Cohen Gray New Gloucester High School -10.85 25:11.10 25:21.95
Jordan Kulbe Belfast Area High School +24.82 25:36.95 25:12.13
Meredith Rickard Sanford High School -1:00.12 25:12.63 26:12.75
Emily Hanscom Telstar Regional High School -2:58.48 25:13.26 28:11.74
Grace Girardin St. Dominic Regional High School -33.17 25:16.33 25:49.50
Madison Freeman Hampden Academy -54.10 25:17.01 26:11.11
Abby Zapsky Hermon High School -4.10 25:17.12 25:21.22
Nolan Jacobs Houlton +39.02 25:58.81 25:19.79
Jamie Mcquarrie John Bapst Memorial High School -35.11 25:20.47 25:55.58
Jackie Lombardo Cape Elizabeth High School +1:07.82 26:34.16 25:26.34
Olivia Toole Lake Region High School -1:54.93 25:29.39 27:24.32
Lizzie Jacobs Bangor High School -1:06.22 25:30.28 26:36.50
Ciara Mead Harwood Union High school +1:02.70 26:33.62 25:30.92
Lilian Wilson Gray New Gloucester High School -18.52 25:33.46 25:51.98
Beth Nicholas Mt. Blue High School -32.10 25:38.25 26:10.35
Savannah Valle Massabesic High School +2:25.89 28:04.98 25:39.09
Cambelle Nutting Maranacook Community High School +1:43.71 27:27.17 25:43.46
Jayla Robinson Medomak Valley High School +2:51.25 28:34.77 25:43.52
Paige Labbe Cumberland -1:14.42 25:44.23 26:58.65
Liza Doyle Colonel Gray High School -6:11.00 25:44.69 31:55.69
Ariel Larrabee Deer Isle Stonington +3:28.36 29:17.09 25:48.73
Skye Howard Sumner Memorial High School -1:39.40 25:49.32 27:28.72
Sebastion Bouchard Winslow High School -5.93 25:50.36 25:56.29
Jaelin Roberts John Bapst Memorial High School -1:02.79 25:53.06 26:55.85
Mikaela Shayne Hampden Academy -53.39 25:54.56 26:47.95
Maya Hutchings Gray New Gloucester High School -2:51.60 25:56.04 28:47.64
Ella Briman Cape Elizabeth High School -28.26 25:56.42 26:24.68
Edwin Stone Medomak Valley High School -2:55.37 25:56.83 28:52.20
Kendall Shevenell Scarborough High School +5.96 26:03.57 25:57.61
Lukas Norment John Bapst Memorial High School +1:04.66 27:09.44 26:04.78
Paige Sperry Westbrook High School -15.03 26:05.40 26:20.43
Ayla Oshkello Harwood Union High school +20.43 26:32.50 26:12.07
Samantha Widschwenter Harwood Union High school -36.89 26:13.42 26:50.31
Emily Etheridge Burrillville High School +1:00.60 27:22.44 26:21.84
Johanna Corey Edward Little High School +2:01.44 28:24.36 26:22.92
Melina Masselli Lewiston High School -15.21 26:23.82 26:39.03
Vanessa Tebesigwa Kents Hill School +36.59 27:03.26 26:26.67
Mercedes Martin Lake Region High School -5:23.43 26:29.41 31:52.84
Arnauld Hirwa Lincoln Academy -1:07.33 26:30.51 27:37.84
Matilda Allen Mt. Desert Island High School -6:04.36 26:32.85 32:37.21
Taite Plagge Harwood Union High school +1:44.83 28:21.28 26:36.45
Marina Brandao South Portland High School -1:03.23 26:41.45 27:44.68
Katherine Upham Camden Hills Regional High School -2:48.59 27:06.45 29:55.04
Autumn Ouellette Gray New Gloucester High School -3:08.87 27:06.68 30:15.55
Cheyenne Stover Cony High School -2:27.49 27:17.02 29:44.51
Rylan Daigneault Massabesic High School -27.15 27:20.15 27:47.30
Claire Williamson Orono High School +1:34.81 28:55.24 27:20.43
Emma Clarke Cape Elizabeth High School +1:47.17 29:10.02 27:22.85
Jasmine Leclair Presque Isle High School -5:16.96 27:22.95 32:39.91
Jenny Noyes John Bapst Memorial High School -0.38 27:26.64 27:27.02
Sarah Chapin Maranacook Community High School +58.55 28:29.64 27:31.09
Makenzie Seaward Mt. Blue High School -1.16 27:34.95 27:36.11
Meredith Hetrick Cape Elizabeth High School +47.20 28:31.17 27:43.97
Gina Carbone Scarborough High School -2:46.71 27:51.79 30:38.50
Raegyn Chavez Washburn -3:16.29 27:52.88 31:09.17
Brandon Ross Lake Region High School +7.98 28:06.67 27:58.69
Olivia Emery Cape Elizabeth High School -7:12.44 28:00.11 35:12.55
Harshini Chaganti Scarborough High School +58.21 29:08.72 28:10.51
Delly Clarkson Boothbay Region High School -44.83 28:14.98 28:59.81
Sylvia Ryan Winthrop High School +1:59.69 30:19.41 28:19.72
Zada Smith Boothbay Region High School -7.09 28:20.14 28:27.23
Emily Colson Lake Region High School +52.55 29:22.53 28:29.98
Stephanie Donovan Presque Isle High School -21.89 28:56.93 29:18.82
Makinzy Whitney Mt. Blue High School -1:33.82 29:01.11 30:34.93
William Bradley Searsport District High School -1:48.12 29:17.31 31:05.43
Olivia Morelli Gray New Gloucester High School +1:44.35 31:11.63 29:27.28
Quinn Holley Maine Coast Waldorf +1:41.10 31:12.82 29:31.72
Emerson Turner Washburn -5:42.36 29:37.99 35:20.35
Kaitlyn Nadeau Caribou High School -1:02.87 29:44.48 30:47.35
Makayla Wilbert Winthrop High School +3:54.58 33:48.95 29:54.37
Emma Caffry Harwood Union High school +3:05.44 33:04.31 29:58.87
Nevin Sabatini Kents Hill School +31.55 30:31.08 29:59.53
Liliana Martinez Hermon High School -3:05.15 30:26.80 33:31.95
Andrea Gutierrez Lincoln Academy -4:39.29 30:40.57 35:19.86
Lauren Swimm Houlton +5:01.71 36:39.70 31:37.99
Hannah Littlefield Belfast Area High School -2:30.53 32:32.24 35:02.77