KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH, Mar @ Waterville 2018 vs KVAC: Mess,Ban,Hamp,Brw,OH,Skow,CH,Mar,Gar,Win @ Waterville 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -61 183 244
Overall Average +11.96 25:06.96 24:55.00
1st-10th Place +13.80 18:20.40 18:06.60
1st-25th Place +31.24 19:19.36 18:48.12
1st-50th Place +35.28 20:12.26 19:36.98
1st-100th Place +1:03.02 21:50.83 20:47.81
Common Athletes -- -- 92
Ran Faster -46 23 69
Ran Season Best 2 2 --
Average Time +1:02.75 24:21.99 23:19.24
Median Time +1:17.00 24:02.00 22:45.00
Middle 80% Times +59.85 24:10.47 23:10.62
Top 10% Times +37.40 18:56.60 18:19.20
Top 25% Times +50.70 19:56.65 19:05.96
Top 50% Times +57.04 21:16.07 20:19.02
Bottom 50% Times +1:08.46 27:27.91 26:19.46
Bottom 25% Times +1:00.43 29:31.09 28:30.65
Bottom 10% Times +1:36.00 32:06.20 30:30.20
Average Difference +1:02.75 -- --
Median Difference +2:06.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +52.58 -- --
Top 10% Difference +18.60 -- --
Top 50% Difference +47.59 -- --
Top 25% Difference +35.04 -- --
Top 50% Difference +47.59 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:17.91 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:10.52 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:05.00 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Daniel McCarthy Bangor High School +1:22.00 18:03.00 16:41.00
Gordon Doore Bangor High School +57.00 18:35.00 17:38.00
Grahme Sokoloski Hampden Academy -20.00 17:52.00 18:12.00
Abbott Valentine Hampden Academy +1:23.00 19:28.00 18:05.00
Connor Glowa Hampden Academy -1:10.00 18:23.00 19:33.00
Gavin Sychterz Bangor High School +16.00 18:46.00 18:30.00
Dylan Flewelling Messalonskee High School +3:10.00 21:45.00 18:35.00
Simon Socolow Bangor High School +1:42.00 20:27.00 18:45.00
Caden Cote Messalonskee High School +2:29.00 21:20.00 18:51.00
Elijah Ross Messalonskee High School +1:10.00 20:03.00 18:53.00
Ian Orsmond Camden Hills Regional High School +1:35.00 20:37.00 19:02.00
Spencer Dyer Maranacook Community High School +1:40.00 20:42.00 19:02.00
Hayden Thibeault Camden Hills Regional High School -13.00 19:13.00 19:26.00
Isaac Roy Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -11.00 19:15.00 19:26.00
Andrew Modery Brewer High School +58.00 20:21.00 19:23.00
Elias Porter Camden Hills Regional High School +1:05.00 20:44.00 19:39.00
Bryan Frost Hampden Academy +1:18.00 20:59.00 19:41.00
Travis Czapiga Hampden Academy -8.00 19:48.00 19:56.00
Evan Demott-o-flanerty Messalonskee High School +2:24.00 22:17.00 19:53.00
Joseph Morin Waterville High School +4:30.00 24:24.00 19:54.00
Gabriel Fiske Hampden Academy +37.00 20:31.00 19:54.00
Logan Geiser Brewer High School +28.00 20:32.00 20:04.00
Connor Pellerin Messalonskee High School -3.00 20:11.00 20:14.00
Tyler Kahkonen Brewer High School +40.00 21:14.00 20:34.00
Lydia Gilmore Bangor High School +2:40.00 23:20.00 20:40.00
Sam Stroup Brewer High School +2:03.00 22:46.00 20:43.00
Olivia Mosca Brewer High School +50.00 21:37.00 20:47.00
Josh Watson Bangor High School -1:52.00 20:53.00 22:45.00
Lenox Cummings Brewer High School +19.00 21:12.00 20:53.00
Joshua Cabral Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +1:21.00 22:14.00 20:53.00
Christian Larson Hampden Academy +1:09.00 22:05.00 20:56.00
Daniel Gaunce Waterville High School -1.00 21:00.00 21:01.00
Andrew Whynot Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +1:39.00 22:43.00 21:04.00
Zachary Smith Bangor High School +5:42.00 26:47.00 21:05.00
Henry Swift Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +2.00 21:08.00 21:06.00
Tobias Coffey Bangor High School +1:41.00 23:13.00 21:32.00
Carlo Mazzarelli Bangor High School +1:25.00 23:01.00 21:36.00
Elsie Hildreth Camden Hills Regional High School +31.00 22:08.00 21:37.00
Sophie O’Clair Maranacook Community High School +45.00 22:32.00 21:47.00
Quinn D'Alessio Bangor High School +28.00 22:19.00 21:51.00
Phoenix Sanchez Messalonskee High School +2:06.00 24:03.00 21:57.00
Ayden St Laurent Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -19.00 22:09.00 22:28.00
Ben Fitzpatrick Brewer High School +1:09.00 23:20.00 22:11.00
Cooper Hall Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +51.00 23:24.00 22:33.00
Miranda Dunton Camden Hills Regional High School +5.00 22:40.00 22:35.00
Jarrett Jones Hampden Academy +22.00 23:06.00 22:44.00
Ashley Childs Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +2:02.00 24:47.00 22:45.00
Evan Soucy Bangor High School +1:45.00 24:33.00 22:48.00
Aaron Lyon Brewer High School +4:04.00 26:53.00 22:49.00
Phoebe Root Camden Hills Regional High School -24.00 22:59.00 23:23.00
Dana Reynolds Maranacook Community High School +2:01.00 25:12.00 23:11.00
Zack Berg Maranacook Community High School +4:33.00 27:49.00 23:16.00
Chance Sudbeck Hampden Academy +45.00 24:02.00 23:17.00
Rose O'Brien Camden Hills Regional High School -9.00 23:36.00 23:45.00
Dawson Joseph Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -20.00 23:48.00 24:08.00
Jenna Badeau Maranacook Community High School +1:02.00 24:55.00 23:53.00
Rachel Chase Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +33.00 24:28.00 23:55.00
Kali Thompson Waterville High School -1:05.00 24:08.00 25:13.00
Tyler Tinkham Hampden Academy +14.00 24:22.00 24:08.00
Kaylynn Johnson Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +26.00 24:42.00 24:16.00
Ben Lambert Hampden Academy +1:57.00 26:38.00 24:41.00
Annmarie Limberger Waterville High School +8:13.00 32:58.00 24:45.00
Mickey Hersey Brewer High School +1:08.00 25:54.00 24:46.00
Jasmine Knapp Bangor High School +2:55.00 27:44.00 24:49.00
Trevor Ward Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -2:59.00 24:52.00 27:51.00
Aislyn Tkacs Bangor High School +1:39.00 26:35.00 24:56.00
Anna MacDonald Bangor High School -7.00 25:00.00 25:07.00
Riley Poulin-bickford Bangor High School +2:10.00 27:11.00 25:01.00
Jade Martel-bixby Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +1:44.00 26:51.00 25:07.00
Keya Amundsen Waterville High School +1:08.00 26:19.00 25:11.00
Kendall Arbour Messalonskee High School +2:21.00 27:44.00 25:23.00
Emma Concaugh Messalonskee High School +54.00 26:53.00 25:59.00
Connor Lehan Bangor High School +5:26.00 31:31.00 26:05.00
Shayla Smith Hampden Academy -2:09.00 26:19.00 28:28.00
Alexis Thornwall Hampden Academy -36.00 26:22.00 26:58.00
Emma Digirolamo Messalonskee High School +48.00 27:12.00 26:24.00
Hazel Dow Waterville High School +2:28.00 28:55.00 26:27.00
Cambelle Nutting Maranacook Community High School -3:50.00 26:34.00 30:24.00
Liam Childs Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +1:01.00 27:40.00 26:39.00
Bella Gallace Camden Hills Regional High School -15.00 26:42.00 26:57.00
Molly Nagle Bangor High School -1:47.00 27:00.00 28:47.00
Haley Bellerose Skowhegan Area High School -3:36.00 27:01.00 30:37.00
Margaret Richmond Camden Hills Regional High School -1:46.00 27:36.00 29:22.00
Syleena Milligan Messalonskee High School +3:45.00 31:26.00 27:41.00
Lizzie Jacobs Bangor High School +42.00 28:28.00 27:46.00
Alden Timms Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +40.00 28:45.00 28:05.00
Marla Tanous Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -35.00 28:42.00 29:17.00
Alexis Delisle Maranacook Community High School +3:18.00 32:21.00 29:03.00
Grace Stocco Messalonskee High School +47.00 31:56.00 31:09.00
Triton Tall Brewer High School +3:50.00 35:39.00 31:49.00
Emily Lucas Maranacook Community High School +1:52.00 33:58.00 32:06.00
Anna Hollrock Hampden Academy +1:05.00 33:33.00 32:28.00