HS-CAPE ELIZABETH-FREEPORT-GREELY-NYA/MCW @ YARMOUTH 2024

Yarmouth, ME

Athlete Entries


Boys 1600m Racewalk 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Leggat-Barr, Thomas 7:40.15 Greely High School
Fougere, Will 8:53.40 Cape Elizabeth High School
Irankunda, Chris 9:43.90 Yarmouth High School
Hale, Bradyn 9:58.38 Greely High School
Back to Top

Boys Distance 4x100 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 46.77 Yarmouth High School
Back to Top

Boys Throwers 4x100 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Greely High School
Relay Team A Freeport High School
Relay Team A Yarmouth High School
Relay Team A 58.00 Cape Elizabeth High School
Back to Top

COED 4x400 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:44.30 Yarmouth High School
Relay Team A 3:47.81 Freeport High School
Relay Team A 4:00.00h Greely High School
Relay Team A 4:03.10 North Yarmouth Academy
Back to Top

Girls 1600m Racewalk 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lu, Wenshin 10:44.09 Cape Elizabeth High School
Charrette, Mars 11:18.78 Yarmouth High School
Delaney, Rahel 8:15.35 North Yarmouth Academy
Back to Top

Girls Distance 4x100 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 54.76 Yarmouth High School
Relay Team A 56.00h Greely High School
Relay Team A 59.46 North Yarmouth Academy
Back to Top

Girls Throwers 4x100 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 58.00h Greely High School
Relay Team A 59.46 North Yarmouth Academy
Relay Team A 59.74 Freeport High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sonenberg, Satchel Yarmouth High School
Kim, Samuel 11.47 Greely High School
Ting, Colby 11.82 Yarmouth High School
Solis, Ezra 11.83 Freeport High School
Ferrell, Caleb 11.84 Yarmouth High School
Pierce, Holden 11.87 Greely High School
Gardner, Sam 11.90 Yarmouth High School
Angie-Sutherland, Javi 12.10 Cape Elizabeth High School
Vergara, Logan 12.17 Greely High School
Anania, Samuel 12.28 Greely High School
Allen, Noah 12.49 Greely High School
O'Reilly, Kian 12.50 Cape Elizabeth High School
Clark, Landon 12.62 Freeport High School
Gray, Dan 12.67 Cape Elizabeth High School
Beauregard, Owen 12.67 Cape Elizabeth High School
Terscak, Nolan 12.73 Yarmouth High School
Scammell, Alexander 12.78 Yarmouth High School
Doyle, Haddon 12.82 North Yarmouth Academy
Weise, Joshua 12.91 Cape Elizabeth High School
Ng, Carlos 12.91 Freeport High School
Cobb, Parker 12.95 Freeport High School
Kim, Nathan 13.08 Greely High School
Qvick, Linus 13.14 Yarmouth High School
Hesser, Sebastian 13.15 Cape Elizabeth High School
Kelley, Grant 13.23 Cape Elizabeth High School
Shyka-brown, Simon 13.35 Cape Elizabeth High School
Webber, Brady 13.39 Freeport High School
Morse, Eli 13.45 Cape Elizabeth High School
Olson, Eli 13.55 Yarmouth High School
Scott, Noah 13.68 Cape Elizabeth High School
McLaughlin, Cameron 13.69 North Yarmouth Academy
Costello, Carter 13.75 Freeport High School
Benton, Conner 13.78 North Yarmouth Academy
Thorne, Alec 14.12 Cape Elizabeth High School
Deniz, Oliver 14.12 Cape Elizabeth High School
Beretich, Brian 14.40 Greely High School
Nelson, Malcolm 14.40 Yarmouth High School
Bromage, Wyatt 14.44 Cape Elizabeth High School
Drew, Spencer 14.63 Freeport High School
Colby, Lincoln 14.72 Greely High School
Arsenault, Bryce 14.83 Yarmouth High School
Jiang, Andy 15.80 Yarmouth High School
Murdock, Micah 18.08 Cape Elizabeth High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Guibord, Jonah 15.19 Greely High School
Ting, Colby 17.43 Yarmouth High School
Anania, Charles 17.56 Greely High School
Sulyandziga, Alyosha 18.79 Yarmouth High School
Antil, Caleb 19.20 Freeport High School
Gardner, Sam 20.59 Yarmouth High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Guzman, Ian Freeport High School
Gilbert, Alex 4:34.05 Freeport High School
Dawson, Owen 4:56.70 Freeport High School
Potts, Cade 4:56.96 Greely High School
Morris, Finn 5:02.42 Cape Elizabeth High School
Tussing, Mungu 5:19.74 Freeport High School
Vettese, Miles 5:27.37 Cape Elizabeth High School
Canfield, Jesse 5:29.25 Yarmouth High School
Landry, Jude 5:32.78 Yarmouth High School
O'Reilly, Leland 5:32.86 Cape Elizabeth High School
Keepes, Henry 5:40.00h Yarmouth High School
Zwintscher, Finnegan 5:40.34 Cape Elizabeth High School
Hale, Bradyn 5:46.01 Greely High School
Lamson-LaPlume, Julian 5:46.11 Yarmouth High School
Bromage, Wyatt 6:37.48 Cape Elizabeth High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hoffman, Ethan 22.92 Yarmouth High School
Lucey, Gaelan 23.43 Greely High School
Kim, Samuel 23.55 Greely High School
Pierce, Holden 24.31 Greely High School
Solis, Ezra 24.37 Freeport High School
Wall, Cody 24.67 Freeport High School
Gardner, Sam 24.83 Yarmouth High School
Burns, Tyler 25.20 Freeport High School
Chitarra de Pinho, Guilherme 25.34 Greely High School
Doyle, Leighton 25.38 North Yarmouth Academy
Crocker, Kannon 25.73 Greely High School
Hale, Keegan 25.81 Greely High School
Byrne, Gaavin 25.93 Greely High School
Dawes, Justin 25.99 Yarmouth High School
Clark, Landon 26.11 Freeport High School
Hill, Greyson 26.18 Freeport High School
Terscak, Nolan 26.23 Yarmouth High School
Sulyandziga, Alyosha 26.26 Yarmouth High School
Kim, Nathan 26.27 Greely High School
Scammell, Alexander 26.48 Yarmouth High School
Gray, Dan 26.57 Cape Elizabeth High School
Allen, Noah 26.60 Greely High School
Hartford, Reid 26.72 Greely High School
Nadeau, Walter 27.21 Freeport High School
Weise, Joshua 27.56 Cape Elizabeth High School
Colby, Lincoln 27.86 Greely High School
Rich, Gavin 27.91 Yarmouth High School
Deniz, Oliver 28.33 Cape Elizabeth High School
McLaughlin, Cameron 28.65 North Yarmouth Academy
Thorne, Alec 29.59 Cape Elizabeth High School
Nelson, Malcolm 29.66 Yarmouth High School
Beretich, Brian 30.62 Greely High School
Arsenault, Bryce 30.82 Yarmouth High School
Vavro, Andrew 31.38 Freeport High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Guibord, Jonah 41.64 Greely High School
Anania, Charles 42.58 Greely High School
Charrette, Mathieu 48.57 Yarmouth High School
Qvick, Linus 49.94 Yarmouth High School
Hesser, Sebastian 50.26 Cape Elizabeth High School
Shyka-brown, Simon 51.50 Cape Elizabeth High School
Bartick, Jackson 51.91 North Yarmouth Academy
Keepes, Henry 54.29 Yarmouth High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Owen, Jeffrey Yarmouth High School
Spaulding, Will 10:20.15 Freeport High School
Coull, William 10:23.03 Greely High School
Steverlynck-Horne, Teo 10:24.72 Freeport High School
Potts, Cade 10:31.74 Greely High School
Pires, Nathan 10:33.28 Yarmouth High School
Pernal, Cameron 10:48.15 Yarmouth High School
Canfield, Jesse 11:49.87 Yarmouth High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Quinton Greely High School
Hesser, Sebastian Cape Elizabeth High School
Dawes, Justin Yarmouth High School
Martelle, Wilder Yarmouth High School
Merriam, Parker 1:01.51 Cape Elizabeth High School
Schnyder, Cooper 1:03.59 Freeport High School
Hale, Jack 1:06.48 Freeport High School
Mendoza, Alexander 53.20 Greely High School
Byrne, Gaavin 55.66 Greely High School
Doyle, Leighton 55.86 North Yarmouth Academy
Shyka-brown, Simon 57.24 Cape Elizabeth High School
Hale, Keegan 57.48 Greely High School
Chitarra de Pinho, Guilherme 58.57 Greely High School
Hartford, Reid 59.52 Greely High School
Hill, Greyson 59.65 Freeport High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 45.59 Greely High School
Relay Team B 47.00h Greely High School
Relay Team A 47.61 Freeport High School
Relay Team A 49.61 Cape Elizabeth High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:41.24 Greely High School
Relay Team A 3:44.30 Yarmouth High School
Relay Team A 3:47.81 Freeport High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Freeport High School
Relay Team A 10:21.80 Cape Elizabeth High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cianchette, Luca Greely High School
Gilbert, Alex 2:00.46 Freeport High School
Hankins, Evan 2:02.19 Yarmouth High School
Harvey, Tait 2:03.84 Greely High School
Skillin, Connor 2:04.57 Greely High School
Smith, Conner 2:04.64 Freeport High School
Partridge, Owen 2:05.00h Greely High School
Fulton, Jonny 2:05.02 Yarmouth High School
Barmby, Nate 2:11.59 North Yarmouth Academy
Lattanzi, Zach 2:15.43 Yarmouth High School
Dawson, Owen 2:16.85 Freeport High School
Shetterly, Marsden 2:22.84 Freeport High School
Schwartz, Logan 2:25.07 Cape Elizabeth High School
MacCarthy, Leif 2:25.76 North Yarmouth Academy
Irankunda, Chris 2:27.72 Yarmouth High School
Morgan, Isaiah 2:32.14 Greely High School
Devine, Kellan 2:38.40 Yarmouth High School
Tussing, Mungu 2:42.49 Freeport High School
Martelle, Wilder 2:44.13 Yarmouth High School
O'Reilly, Thomas 2:44.50 Cape Elizabeth High School
Bromage, Wyatt 2:45.91 Cape Elizabeth High School
Smith, Ethan 2:52.09 North Yarmouth Academy
Candura, Oakley 3:19.30 Greely High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Perry, Reece 135-10 Freeport High School
Brady, Colin 119-3 Cape Elizabeth High School
Schulz, Dietrich 118-0 Freeport High School
Oshetski, Andrew 117-10 Freeport High School
Muayad, Abd 111-6 Yarmouth High School
Shur, Mason 104-8 Cape Elizabeth High School
Muayad, Abdullah 96-9 Yarmouth High School
Stewart, Ozric 94-1 Yarmouth High School
Doyle, Haddon 93-2 North Yarmouth Academy
Lyons, Eben 90-5 Freeport High School
Harkett, Hayden 88-6 Greely High School
Emery, Teddy 86-4 Freeport High School
Hazard, William 84-11.5 Greely High School
Gifford, Brody 84-7 Greely High School
Wilson, Graham 82-8 Yarmouth High School
Binekey, Ethan 82-1 Freeport High School
Angie-Sutherland, Javi 80-0 Cape Elizabeth High School
Olson, Eli 77-1 Yarmouth High School
Gray, Joe 75-10 Cape Elizabeth High School
Creamer, Greyson 72-5.5 Freeport High School
Benton, Conner 71-3 North Yarmouth Academy
Vogel, Tyler 70-7 Yarmouth High School
Nichols, Declan 65-4 Greely High School
Lodewyckx, Nathan 61-3 Yarmouth High School
Ulrickson, Dj 56-11 Freeport High School
Owen, Jeffrey 55-1 Yarmouth High School
Worthing, Foxen 47-5 Cape Elizabeth High School
Brown, Myles Yarmouth High School
Costello, Carter Freeport High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mendoza, Alexander 6-0 Greely High School
Cobb, Parker 6-0 Freeport High School
Webber, Brady 5-10 Freeport High School
Dawes, Justin 5-8 Yarmouth High School
Vergara, Logan 5-6 Greely High School
Riddle, William 5-4 Yarmouth High School
Magoon, Liam 5-4 Greely High School
Sonenberg, Satchel 5-2 Yarmouth High School
Bartick, Jackson 5-0 North Yarmouth Academy
MacCarthy, Leif 5-0 North Yarmouth Academy
Jones, Quinton 4-10 Greely High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Javelin 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Anania, Charles 146-2 Greely High School
Perry, Reece 123-0.5 Freeport High School
Oshetski, Andrew 120-2 Freeport High School
Rich, Gavin 120-1 Yarmouth High School
Hardin, Oliver 118-2 Cape Elizabeth High School
Herr, Levi 109-10 Yarmouth High School
Merriam, Oliver 107-8 Cape Elizabeth High School
Binekey, Ethan 102-0 Freeport High School
Clark, Landon 101-0 Freeport High School
Beretich, Brian 100-8 Greely High School
Lyons, Eben 100-0 Freeport High School
MacCarthy, Leif 95-8 North Yarmouth Academy
Hill, Greyson 93-9 Freeport High School
Schulz, Dietrich 90-3 Freeport High School
Martelle, Wilder 89-1 Yarmouth High School
Creamer, Greyson 87-8 Freeport High School
Ferrell, Caleb 87-0 Yarmouth High School
Gray, Joe 81-3 Cape Elizabeth High School
Brown, Ollie 71-8 Yarmouth High School
Jones, Quinton 69-11 Greely High School
Thorne, Alec 56-2 Cape Elizabeth High School
Cadigan, Thomas 52-1 Cape Elizabeth High School
Gifford, Brody 51-10 Greely High School
Worthing, Foxen 47-1 Cape Elizabeth High School
Landry, Jude Yarmouth High School
Lodewyckx, Nathan Yarmouth High School
Muayad, Abd Yarmouth High School
Angie-Sutherland, Javi Cape Elizabeth High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lucey, Gaelan 20-7.75 Greely High School
Mendoza, Alexander 20-2.25 Greely High School
Kim, Samuel 19-3 Greely High School
Partridge, Owen 18-9.5 Greely High School
Vergara, Logan 18-6.5 Greely High School
O'Reilly, Kian 18-4.25 Cape Elizabeth High School
Hale, Keegan 16-8.25 Greely High School
Riddle, William 16-4.5 Yarmouth High School
Kim, Nathan 16-4 Greely High School
Schnyder, Cooper 16-0 Freeport High School
Irankunda, Chris 15-8.5 Yarmouth High School
Bartick, Jackson 15-5 North Yarmouth Academy
Morse, Eli 15-1.25 Cape Elizabeth High School
Vettese, Miles 14-4.25 Cape Elizabeth High School
O'Reilly, Leland 12-10.5 Cape Elizabeth High School
Hale, Jack 12-2.75 Freeport High School
Vavro, Andrew 11-11 Freeport High School
O'Reilly, Thomas 11-10.25 Cape Elizabeth High School
Ng, Carlos Freeport High School
Anania, Samuel Greely High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Perry, Reece 14-0 Freeport High School
Anania, Samuel 13-0 Greely High School
Magoon, Liam 12-6 Greely High School
Ting, Colby 12-0 Yarmouth High School
Boudreau, Enoch 12-0 Freeport High School
Wengler, Camden 11-9 Greely High School
Rydzewski, John 11-0 Greely High School
Crocker, Kannon 11-0 Greely High School
Kim, Nathan 10-6 Greely High School
Palmlund, Samuel 10-6 Greely High School
Herr, Levi 10-0 Yarmouth High School
Burns, Tyler 10-0 Freeport High School
Nadeau, Walter 9-6 Freeport High School
Costello, Carter 9-6 Freeport High School
Riddle, William 9-0 Yarmouth High School
Lyons, Eben 9-0 Freeport High School
Creamer, Greyson 8-0 Freeport High School
Scott, Noah 7-0 Cape Elizabeth High School
Drew, Spencer 6-6 Freeport High School
Dawson, Owen Freeport High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Oshetski, Andrew 45-1 Freeport High School
Hoffman, Ethan 44-8 Yarmouth High School
Muayad, Abd 41-11.5 Yarmouth High School
Gray, Dan 41-2 Cape Elizabeth High School
Schulz, Dietrich 39-1.25 Freeport High School
Hazard, William 35-10 Greely High School
Hardin, Oliver 35-9.5 Cape Elizabeth High School
Shur, Mason 34-6 Cape Elizabeth High School
Wilson, Graham 33-10 Yarmouth High School
Brady, Colin 33-2.75 Cape Elizabeth High School
Merriam, Oliver 32-9 Cape Elizabeth High School
Vogel, Tyler 32-4.5 Yarmouth High School
Stewart, Ozric 32-3 Yarmouth High School
Binekey, Ethan 31-8 Freeport High School
Emery, Teddy 31-4.5 Freeport High School
Doyle, Haddon 31-0.5 North Yarmouth Academy
Gifford, Brody 30-0.75 Greely High School
Muayad, Abdullah 29-5 Yarmouth High School
Hardel, Tristan 29-2.75 Yarmouth High School
Benton, Conner 28-5 North Yarmouth Academy
Gray, Joe 27-9 Cape Elizabeth High School
Olson, Eli 27-5.5 Yarmouth High School
Cadigan, Thomas 22-11 Cape Elizabeth High School
Jiang, Andy 22-3 Yarmouth High School
Harkett, Hayden 22-3 Greely High School
Ulrickson, Dj 22-2.25 Freeport High School
Nichols, Declan 21-4 Greely High School
Silver, Sebastian 19-4 Yarmouth High School
Worthing, Foxen 17-9 Cape Elizabeth High School
Brown, Myles Yarmouth High School
Swank, Reid Yarmouth High School
Shyka-brown, Simon Cape Elizabeth High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mendoza, Alexander 40-8.25 Greely High School
Lucey, Gaelan 40-1.75 Greely High School
Burns, Tyler 36-8 Freeport High School
Qvick, Linus 34-0.5 Yarmouth High School
Lattanzi, Zach 33-6 Yarmouth High School
Bartick, Jackson 33-4.25 North Yarmouth Academy
Morse, Eli 30-2.5 Cape Elizabeth High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 60 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Farnsworth, Hugo Yarmouth High School
Noble, Abby 12.90 Yarmouth High School
Jacobson, Abigail 13.12 Greely High School
Graham, Emma 13.20 Freeport High School
Grimnes, Eliza 13.39 Yarmouth High School
Riggs, Lucy 13.44 Freeport High School
Curry, Taryn 13.45 Freeport High School
Boudreau, Lizalyn 13.50 Freeport High School
Pleau, Danica 13.59 Greely High School
Lawwill, Julia 13.60 Yarmouth High School
Nagel, Molly 13.66 Cape Elizabeth High School
Grunewald, Abbie 13.71 Yarmouth High School
Pierce, Lilian 13.83 Greely High School
Wright, Grier 13.93 Greely High School
Zandan, Victoria 14.00h Greely High School
Carignan, Maya 14.04 Freeport High School
Oranellas, Taylor 14.06 Yarmouth High School
Strong, Silvi 14.09 Freeport High School
Bouse, Abbie 14.18 Yarmouth High School
Silver, Emma 14.25 Greely High School
Antoine, Rihanna 14.30 Freeport High School
Wardwell, Abby 14.37 Cape Elizabeth High School
Shirley, Ada 14.49 Freeport High School
Partridge, Molly 14.51 Greely High School
Agrodnia, Evelyn 14.69 Cape Elizabeth High School
Bolese, Agnes 14.83 Yarmouth High School
Benner, Kessa 14.93 Freeport High School
Charrette, Mars 14.95 Yarmouth High School
Herer, Colette 14.99 Yarmouth High School
Moore, Lia 15.04 Freeport High School
Plummer, Jenna 15.05 Greely High School
Leutje, Jillian 15.11 Freeport High School
Hanson, Caroline 15.12 Greely High School
Coolidge, Catelyn 15.20 Yarmouth High School
Hagerthy, Soley 15.36 Freeport High School
Davis, Lily 15.47 Cape Elizabeth High School
Romeo, Nina 15.50 Yarmouth High School
Hubbard, Iris 15.59 Yarmouth High School
Fallon, Jayden 15.60 Greely High School
Runge, Emi 15.64 Yarmouth High School
Rackmales, Tizita 15.71 Freeport High School
Zimmerman, Helen 15.71 Greely High School
Abbott, Shea 15.80 Yarmouth High School
Durham, Tashi 15.82 North Yarmouth Academy
Abbott, Brooke 16.17 Yarmouth High School
DeCourcey, Sydney 16.19 Greely High School
Brown, Payton 16.32 Greely High School
Connolly, Amelia 16.32 Freeport High School
Mann, Haley 16.37 Freeport High School
Napuli, Gianna 16.38 Yarmouth High School
McBrierty, Addison 16.45 Greely High School
Swank, Tayden 16.45 Yarmouth High School
DeCourcey, Carley 16.80 Greely High School
Doyle, Madeira 16.90 North Yarmouth Academy
Unanue, Briana 16.92 Cape Elizabeth High School
Sanchez, Marta 17.04 Cape Elizabeth High School
Hubbard, Sheldon 17.05 Yarmouth High School
Cote, Eliza 17.61 Yarmouth High School
Seddon, Audrey 18.46 Greely High School
Gagnon, Jayden 19.84 Freeport High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
D'Souza, Ella North Yarmouth Academy
Bila, Graca 17.45 North Yarmouth Academy
Ramus, Claire 17.81 Freeport High School
Giguere, Ella 19.80 North Yarmouth Academy
Lu, Wenshin 20.11 Cape Elizabeth High School
Rose, Barrett 20.18 Freeport High School
McGee, Allie 21.66 Freeport High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kryzak, Stella Freeport High School
LeBreque, Tess Yarmouth High School
Mahoney, Hadley 5:03.55 Cape Elizabeth High School
Stark-Chessa, Soren 5:28.61 North Yarmouth Academy
Frothingham, Hannah 5:40.03 Cape Elizabeth High School
Weisz, Sarah 5:43.00 Greely High School
Oshetski, Ella 5:47.21 Freeport High School
Connor, Lilah 5:47.49 Yarmouth High School
Mills, Norah 5:54.47 Yarmouth High School
Delaney, Rahel 5:55.14 North Yarmouth Academy
Oranellas, Taylor 5:55.80 Yarmouth High School
Curtis, Jane 6:02.09 Cape Elizabeth High School
Harvey, Sylvia 6:09.98 Greely High School
Simoneau, Clorinda 6:24.22 Freeport High School
Palmore, Avery 6:26.25 Cape Elizabeth High School
Prince, Amelia 6:52.84 Freeport High School
Burgmaier, Clara 6:54.08 Yarmouth High School
Maynard, Olive 6:54.41 Yarmouth High School
Glavan, Olivia 7:09.30 Yarmouth High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Charrette, Mars Yarmouth High School
Fallon, Jayden Greely High School
Currie, Louisa Yarmouth High School
Brown, Payton Greely High School
Napuli, Gianna Yarmouth High School
Noble, Abby 26.78 Yarmouth High School
Bila, Graca 27.06 North Yarmouth Academy
Jacobson, Abigail 27.28 Greely High School
Riggs, Lucy 27.58 Freeport High School
Boudreau, Lizalyn 27.60 Freeport High School
Graham, Emma 27.79 Freeport High School
Pierce, Lilian 28.47 Greely High School
Grimnes, Eliza 28.94 Yarmouth High School
Grunewald, Abbie 29.49 Yarmouth High School
Nagel, Molly 29.56 Cape Elizabeth High School
Wright, Grier 29.64 Greely High School
Silver, Emma 29.99 Greely High School
Partridge, Molly 30.12 Greely High School
Shirley, Ada 30.76 Freeport High School
Anderson, Marlo 30.93 Freeport High School
D'Souza, Ella 31.23 North Yarmouth Academy
Ritz, Megan 31.33 Freeport High School
Oranellas, Taylor 31.46 Yarmouth High School
Davis, Lily 31.61 Cape Elizabeth High School
Moore, Lia 31.83 Freeport High School
Deeves, Clara 31.83 Greely High School
Hanson, Caroline 31.91 Greely High School
Leutje, Jillian 31.97 Freeport High School
Zimmerman, Helen 32.39 Greely High School
Wardwell, Abby 32.44 Cape Elizabeth High School
Plummer, Jenna 32.69 Greely High School
Antoine, Rihanna 32.74 Freeport High School
Hubbard, Iris 32.80 Yarmouth High School
Abbott, Brooke 32.93 Yarmouth High School
Rackmales, Tizita 33.07 Freeport High School
Rose, Barrett 33.25 Freeport High School
Romeo, Nina 33.32 Yarmouth High School
Durham, Tashi 33.32 North Yarmouth Academy
Runge, Emi 33.57 Yarmouth High School
Abbott, Shea 34.06 Yarmouth High School
Lynch, Colleen 34.48 Yarmouth High School
McBrierty, Addison 36.26 Greely High School
DeCourcey, Carley 36.96 Greely High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dougherty, Tessa Yarmouth High School
Bila, Graca 47.63 North Yarmouth Academy
Zandan, Victoria 48.58 Greely High School
Bourgeios, Luciana 49.44 Freeport High School
Lennox, Abigail 52.15 Greely High School
D'Souza, Ella 54.28 North Yarmouth Academy
Brewer, Laila 57.55 Yarmouth High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hall, Lilah Freeport High School
Huggett, Lucy Freeport High School
Bukaty, Bela Freeport High School
Barry, Rowan 11:50.36 Greely High School
Wentworth, Olivia 12:30 Yarmouth High School
Carter, Caroline 12:32.73 Freeport High School
Peters, Isabel 12:44.22 Yarmouth High School
Mills, Norah 12:48.31 Yarmouth High School
Spaulding, Josie 12:51.47 Freeport High School
Bibula, Chloe 12:58.83 Yarmouth High School
Stein, Emma 13:19.62 Greely High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hall, Lilah 1:03.52 Freeport High School
Young, Emma 1:03.90 Cape Elizabeth High School
Jones, Darcy 1:06.93 North Yarmouth Academy
Pleau, Danica 1:07.71 Greely High School
Grimnes, Eliza 1:08.60 Yarmouth High School
Oshetski, Ella 1:09.07 Freeport High School
Ritz, Megan 1:10.47 Freeport High School
Davis, Colby 1:11.68 Greely High School
Goodrich, Morgan 1:12.93 Yarmouth High School
Carroll, Rose 1:14.63 Yarmouth High School
Grunewald, Abbie 1:15.00h Yarmouth High School
Herer, Colette 1:17.00h Yarmouth High School
Hubbard, Iris 1:17.82 Yarmouth High School
Hagerthy, Soley 1:17.87 Freeport High School
Lynch, Colleen 1:18.19 Yarmouth High School
Rackmales, Tizita 1:20.35 Freeport High School
Westra, Sofie 1:33.55 Greely High School
Franklin, Jacqueline 59.44 Greely High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 52.46 Greely High School
Relay Team A 52.74 Freeport High School
Relay Team B 56.00h Greely High School
Relay Team A 59.46 North Yarmouth Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:22.53 Freeport High School
Relay Team A 4:26.12 Greely High School
Relay Team B 4:26.12 Greely High School
Relay Team A 4:27.00 Yarmouth High School
Relay Team A 4:30.74 North Yarmouth Academy
Relay Team A 4:33.00 Cape Elizabeth High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:39.52 Cape Elizabeth High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
LeBreque, Tess Yarmouth High School
Young, Emma 2:21.31 Cape Elizabeth High School
Mahoney, Hadley 2:22.91 Cape Elizabeth High School
Barry, Rowan 2:24.07 Greely High School
Santerre, Samantha 2:26.41 Greely High School
Stark-Chessa, Soren 2:29.67 North Yarmouth Academy
Connor, Lilah 2:32.16 Yarmouth High School
Delaney, Rahel 2:36.23 North Yarmouth Academy
Young, Addison 2:41.80 Cape Elizabeth High School
Guliani, Acadia 2:45.15 North Yarmouth Academy
Speirs, Daicey 2:46.25 North Yarmouth Academy
Kryzak, Stella 2:48.00 Freeport High School
Sharp, Lydia 2:49.56 North Yarmouth Academy
McDuffie, Clara 2:52.24 Greely High School
Bukaty, Bela 2:54.35 Freeport High School
Schatz , Charlotte 2:55.42 North Yarmouth Academy
Harrison, Ruby 2:56.11 North Yarmouth Academy
Faulstich, Maya 2:57.36 Yarmouth High School
Veitch, Phoebe 2:57.63 North Yarmouth Academy
Hamilton, Abbey 2:58.26 Yarmouth High School
Garcia, Elise 2:58.79 Yarmouth High School
Olson, Gracie 3:02.52 Yarmouth High School
Harrison, Maddie 3:06.98 North Yarmouth Academy
Wilmot, Murreal 3:07.32 North Yarmouth Academy
Hamilton, Olivia 3:20.01 North Yarmouth Academy
Brewer, Laila 3:23.46 Yarmouth High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sites, Sabine 101-4 Greely High School
Cameron, Ella 95-1 Yarmouth High School
Gardner, Sloan 82-2.5 Cape Elizabeth High School
Berry, Cora 81-6 Greely High School
Adande Kinti, Eileen 80-7 Greely High School
Dougherty, Tessa 77-1 Yarmouth High School
Giguere, Ella 75-11 North Yarmouth Academy
Herring, Linnaea 71-10 Yarmouth High School
Schatz , Charlotte 70-7 North Yarmouth Academy
Bouman, Ellie 67-7 North Yarmouth Academy
Robbins, Emily 63-2.5 North Yarmouth Academy
Abbott, Lila 59-8 Freeport High School
Schatz, Beatrice 58-5.5 North Yarmouth Academy
Maloney, Brooke 58-1 Greely High School
Abahari, Joyce 57-1 North Yarmouth Academy
Bailey, Violet 56-5 Yarmouth High School
Larson, Claire 54-4 Greely High School
Coolidge, Catelyn 49-8 Yarmouth High School
Allen-Harvey, Ruby 48-10 Greely High School
Hagerthy, Soley 48-2 Freeport High School
Gilroy, Harper 40-11 Yarmouth High School
Wilson, Pippa 40-0 North Yarmouth Academy
Featherstone, Harper 38-7 Yarmouth High School
Gagnon, Jayden 35-4.5 Freeport High School
Harrison, Maddie North Yarmouth Academy
Harrison, Ruby North Yarmouth Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Sarah 5-6 North Yarmouth Academy
Jones, Darcy 4-10 North Yarmouth Academy
Graham, Emma 4-10 Freeport High School
Ramus, Claire 4-10 Freeport High School
Dougherty, Tessa 4-8 Yarmouth High School
Lu, Wenshin 4-4 Cape Elizabeth High School
Anderson, Marlo 4-4 Freeport High School
Peters, Isabel 4-2 Yarmouth High School
Saucier, Taylor 3-10 Yarmouth High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Javelin 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cameron, Ella 103-1 Yarmouth High School
Berry, Cora 82-3 Greely High School
Curry, Taryn 77-4 Freeport High School
Speirs, Daicey 77-4 North Yarmouth Academy
Cohen, Audrey 74-10 Greely High School
Herring, Linnaea 67-6 Yarmouth High School
Mulligan, Molly 66-9 Greely High School
Carignan, Maya 63-6 Freeport High School
Strong, Silvi 58-0 Freeport High School
Bolese, Agnes 56-7 Yarmouth High School
McDuffie, Clara 56-7 Greely High School
Urbanek, Asher 56-1 North Yarmouth Academy
Larson, Claire 48-2 Greely High School
Smith, Abigail 42-4 Greely High School
Allen-Harvey, Ruby 31-11 Greely High School
Seddon, Audrey 31-2 Greely High School
Charrette, Mars Yarmouth High School
Farnsworth, Hugo Yarmouth High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Sarah 19-0.25 North Yarmouth Academy
Zandan, Victoria 16-7 Greely High School
Franklin, Jacqueline 16-4 Greely High School
Jacobson, Abigail 15-2.25 Greely High School
Lawwill, Julia 15-2 Yarmouth High School
Cameron, Ella 14-6.25 Yarmouth High School
Bouse, Abbie 14-5 Yarmouth High School
Jones, Darcy 13-8 North Yarmouth Academy
Grunewald, Abbie 13-8 Yarmouth High School
Hubbard, Iris 12-0 Yarmouth High School
Coolidge, Catelyn 11-8 Yarmouth High School
DeCourcey, Sydney 11-1 Greely High School
Deeves, Clara 11-1 Greely High School
Bouman, Ellie 11-0.25 North Yarmouth Academy
Lynch, Colleen 11-0 Yarmouth High School
Sanchez, Marta 11-0 Cape Elizabeth High School
Seddon, Audrey 10-6 Greely High School
Westra, Sofie 9-3.5 Greely High School
Taylor, Ellis 9-3 North Yarmouth Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Benner, Kessa 10-0 Freeport High School
Emery, Marinna 9-3 Greely High School
Cameron, Ella 8-0 Yarmouth High School
Sammon, Zoe 6-6 Yarmouth High School
Corey, Emilia 6-0 Yarmouth High School
Young, Addison 5-6 Cape Elizabeth High School
Anthony, Hope 5-6 Yarmouth High School
Palmore, Avery 4-6 Cape Elizabeth High School
Hubbard, Sheldon Yarmouth High School
Peters, Isabel Yarmouth High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gardner, Sloan 33-3 Cape Elizabeth High School
Herring, Linnaea 26-6 Yarmouth High School
Adande Kinti, Eileen 25-11 Greely High School
Sites, Sabine 25-8.75 Greely High School
Speirs, Daicey 25-4 North Yarmouth Academy
Abbott, Lila 25-0 Freeport High School
Berry, Cora 23-1 Greely High School
Bailey, Violet 22-10 Yarmouth High School
Schatz, Beatrice 22-9.5 North Yarmouth Academy
Urbanek, Asher 22-3 North Yarmouth Academy
Connolly, Amelia 22-1 Freeport High School
Wilson, Pippa 20-10 North Yarmouth Academy
Kryzak, Stella 20-4 Freeport High School
Larson, Claire 20-3 Greely High School
Maloney, Brooke 19-2 Greely High School
Hamilton, Olivia 18-11 North Yarmouth Academy
Allen-Harvey, Ruby 18-11 Greely High School
Abahari, Joyce 18-10.5 North Yarmouth Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Sarah 37-8.25 North Yarmouth Academy
Bila, Graca 35-11.5 North Yarmouth Academy
Lawwill, Julia 33-4 Yarmouth High School
Grimnes, Eliza 32-9.5 Yarmouth High School
Veitch, Phoebe 24-10.5 North Yarmouth Academy
Back to Top