Maine XC Festival of Champions 2016 vs Maine XC Festival of Champions 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +63 1522 1459
Overall Average -30.93 22:25.15 22:56.08
1st-10th Place -7.35 16:10.39 16:17.74
1st-25th Place -12.18 16:28.14 16:40.33
1st-50th Place -14.16 16:47.59 17:01.75
1st-100th Place -13.20 17:13.33 17:26.53
Common Athletes -- -- 360
Ran Faster -74 143 217
Ran Season Best 73 155 82
Average Time +16.49 22:24.43 22:07.94
Median Time +5.95 21:48.88 21:42.93
Middle 80% Times +15.01 22:06.05 21:51.04
Top 10% Times +38.95 17:51.23 17:12.28
Top 25% Times +39.40 18:50.65 18:11.25
Top 50% Times +33.06 19:55.88 19:22.81
Bottom 50% Times -0.08 24:52.99 24:53.07
Bottom 25% Times -5.98 26:51.22 26:57.20
Bottom 10% Times +5.85 29:24.70 29:18.84
Average Difference +16.49 -- --
Median Difference +28.90 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +17.34 -- --
Top 10% Difference +29.01 -- --
Top 50% Difference +31.78 -- --
Top 25% Difference +27.64 -- --
Top 50% Difference +31.78 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1.20 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -9.48 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2.83 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Wyatt Lord Hampden Academy -40.33 15:51.75 16:32.08
Gabe Coffey Bangor High School +1:11.63 17:06.14 15:54.51
John Auer Falmouth High School +38.55 16:40.86 16:02.31
Conor Murphy Classical High School +38.32 17:03.40 16:25.08
Jarrett Gulden Lincoln Academy +56.50 17:26.07 16:29.57
Aiden Willey Bonny Eagle High School +36.26 17:08.61 16:32.35
Jeffery Waters Massabesic High School +1:52.72 18:27.48 16:34.76
Jack Bassett Cape Elizabeth High School +1:00.95 17:37.03 16:36.08
Dylan Marrero Caribou High School +59.86 17:41.44 16:41.58
Connor Coffin Scarborough High School -28.31 16:42.37 17:10.68
Benjamin Potter Falmouth High School +2:18.11 19:07.00 16:48.89
Peter DiNinno Cape Elizabeth High School +4:30.78 21:20.60 16:49.82
Sam Russ Lincoln Academy -14.19 16:54.89 17:09.08
Dwight Knightly Bangor High School +2:01.42 18:59.77 16:58.35
Jason Mathies Hampden Academy +2:26.36 19:27.84 17:01.48
Jacob Aboud Massabesic High School -27.49 17:05.12 17:32.61
Anthony Breton Bonny Eagle High School +58.09 18:03.91 17:05.82
Jesse Dalton Mt. Blue High School +2:41.38 19:50.47 17:09.09
Luke Bartol Maranacook Community High School +54.34 18:03.92 17:09.58
Caleb Richardson Cony High School +12.16 17:25.23 17:13.07
Clifford Robbins-sennewald South Portland High School +5:25.93 22:41.41 17:15.48
Brendan Magill Harwood Union High school +1:07.61 18:31.08 17:23.47
Harrison Osborne Scarborough High School -24.66 17:25.25 17:49.91
Benji Pugh Lincoln Academy -1:17.39 17:30.93 18:48.32
Jonathan Steelman North Augusta +4.37 17:38.61 17:34.24
Mason Rosborough Windham High School -0.01 17:35.68 17:35.69
Matthew Shea Ellsworth High School +26.30 18:02.21 17:35.91
Samuel Peterson Colonel Gray High School -12.74 17:39.23 17:51.97
Kyle Byram Hermon High School +2:05.93 19:49.46 17:43.53
Andrew Modery Brewer High School -17.63 17:45.62 18:03.25
Will Perkins Boothbay Region High School +47.42 18:33.10 17:45.68
Aiden Kusche Maine Coast Waldorf +2:42.88 20:29.30 17:46.42
William Ducott Scarborough High School +1:02.38 18:48.96 17:46.58
Kade Kelley Falmouth High School +1:40.67 19:28.81 17:48.14
Kyle Boucher Caribou High School +1:50.02 19:40.59 17:50.57
Jakob Saucier Massabesic High School +1:00.44 18:52.17 17:51.73
Jeff McCubrey Lake Region High School +1:32.60 19:25.22 17:52.62
Mark D'Alessandro St. Dominic Regional High School +53.88 18:47.25 17:53.37
Isaac McCardle Colonel Gray High School +1:48.69 19:47.64 17:58.95
Jonathan Hayes Scarborough High School +2:32.01 20:32.16 18:00.15
Aidan Willitts Cape Elizabeth High School -23.52 18:03.15 18:26.67
Caden Mattson George Stevens Academy +29.78 18:34.71 18:04.93
Zachary Beaton Hermon High School +41.50 18:47.97 18:06.47
Hayden Thibeault Camden Hills Regional High School +59.07 19:08.31 18:09.24
Tucker Ellis Orono High School +59.49 19:10.31 18:10.82
Parker Morse Gray New Gloucester High School -1:18.04 18:11.22 19:29.26
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon High School +36.29 18:49.12 18:12.83
Ben Zapsky Hermon High School +3:06.86 21:23.78 18:16.92
Thomas Mcquaid Colonel Gray High School -50.72 18:17.08 19:07.80
Jacob Sladen Gorham High School +1:07.88 19:26.17 18:18.29
Ryan Beckerman Gould Academy +1:22.93 19:42.04 18:19.11
Max Waldron Maine Coast Waldorf +1:25.92 19:48.73 18:22.81
Cameron Nelson Lincoln Academy +1:32.94 19:57.33 18:24.39
Calvin Partin Mt. Desert Island High School +26.57 18:53.87 18:27.30
Jackson Wilson Cheverus High School +1:18.77 19:48.31 18:29.54
Anthony Gatti Scarborough High School -15.52 18:31.92 18:47.44
Tate Mendall Maranacook Community High School +1:56.07 20:31.44 18:35.37
Malaika Pasch Falmouth High School -53.79 18:36.49 19:30.28
Nick Luce Brewer High School -3:29.27 18:37.25 22:06.52
Lucas Hale Hampden Academy +1:58.08 20:35.74 18:37.66
Elijah Ross Messalonskee High School +2:30.20 21:08.84 18:38.64
Nolan Anderson Falmouth High School +10.68 18:50.68 18:40.00
Mark Berry Ellsworth High School -27.90 18:40.35 19:08.25
Ami Beaumier Bonny Eagle High School +30.19 19:16.13 18:45.94
Nick Letourneau Old Town High School +1:08.84 19:54.95 18:46.11
Trace Cyr Presque Isle High School -25.45 18:48.16 19:13.61
Jack Morse Colonel Gray High School +40.15 19:28.89 18:48.74
Ethan Mcintosh Mt. Blue High School +1:00.63 19:50.30 18:49.67
Tim Zimmerman Massabesic High School -1:07.21 18:50.66 19:57.87
Ethan Holmquist Caribou High School +3:14.81 22:07.29 18:52.48
Zackary Mcallister Waterville High School +2:35.75 21:29.13 18:53.38
Owen Mcquarrie Presque Isle High School +2:24.66 21:20.96 18:56.30
Noah Dube John Bapst Memorial High School +11.01 19:07.45 18:56.44
Sam Aiguier Marshwood High School -1:00.01 18:56.80 19:56.81
Sam Tweedale Gould Academy +55.65 19:54.37 18:58.72
Michael Luna Cheverus High School +1:31.50 20:31.41 18:59.91
Cole Winslow Greater Houlton Christian Academy -51.45 19:01.83 19:53.28
Josh Hart Brewer High School -39.35 19:02.25 19:41.60
Aaron Macek Caribou High School +1:19.02 20:21.61 19:02.59
Kate Tugman Gorham High School +1:53.31 20:56.30 19:02.99
Augusta Stockman Camden Hills Regional High School -2:12.78 19:04.82 21:17.60
Ryan Breece Cheverus High School +43.78 19:48.85 19:05.07
Jack Babin Madison Memorial High School +13.61 19:20.51 19:06.90
Keegan Delaney Gray New Gloucester High School -1:57.55 19:09.58 21:07.13
Zach Green Gorham High School +2:13.16 21:23.31 19:10.15
Jake Witham Winslow High School -55.85 19:11.25 20:07.10
Stephen Grierson Mt. Desert Island High School +22.95 19:36.95 19:14.00
Gabriel Escobar Lewiston High School +49.13 20:04.37 19:15.24
Owen Shaw Hermon High School +3:25.46 22:40.75 19:15.29
Jagger Cummings John Bapst Memorial High School +14.13 19:30.79 19:16.66
Brandon L'Heureux Scarborough High School +49.04 20:09.86 19:20.82
Calvin Soule Maine Coast Waldorf -2.76 19:24.64 19:27.40
Will Pearson Cape Elizabeth High School -35.38 19:25.51 20:00.89
Matthew Kozma Colonel Gray High School +57.45 20:23.81 19:26.36
Adam Scovil Hall-Dale High School +2:09.51 21:36.82 19:27.31
Devyn Hatch Lake Region High School +1:25.60 20:54.40 19:28.80
Ian St John Lake Region High School +1:32.43 21:01.56 19:29.13
Zackory Brown-davis Gorham High School -19.56 19:29.41 19:48.97
Jordan Piechowski Windham High School -42.01 19:31.53 20:13.54
Kadrian Rugullies Lisbon High School +2:49.37 22:21.53 19:32.16
Kahryn Cullenberg Mt. Blue High School +2:01.65 21:35.11 19:33.46
Nick Welsh St. Dominic Regional High School +2.58 19:38.38 19:35.80
Gabriel Labonte Lewiston High School +2:08.99 21:45.38 19:36.39
Nate Henry Brewer High School +2.22 19:40.32 19:38.10
Connor Pellerin Messalonskee High School +2:51.05 22:30.87 19:39.82
Mackenzie Young Marshwood High School +13.08 19:54.36 19:41.28
Josh Watson Bangor High School +6:31.71 26:13.48 19:41.77
Kayla Raymond Bonny Eagle High School -19.35 19:42.45 20:01.80
Ben Francis Old Town High School -1:02.13 19:44.31 20:46.44
Hailey Applebee Windham High School -1:22.94 19:45.76 21:08.70
Asa Honey Brewer High School +4.71 19:51.30 19:46.59
Julianne Young Harwood Union High school +56.52 20:44.32 19:47.80
Lauren Lowther Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School +1:00.09 20:53.00 19:52.91
Faith Blethen Boothbay Region High School -1:50.45 19:53.76 21:44.21
Josh Linkletter Madison Memorial High School +19.16 20:13.00 19:53.84
Liam Piper South Portland High School -1:54.76 19:54.46 21:49.22
Luke Harper Madison Memorial High School +20.52 20:15.94 19:55.42
Zachary Steigert Hampden Academy -4.77 19:57.12 20:01.89
Tim Moore Lake Region High School +27.03 20:24.76 19:57.73
Colin Stewart Camden Hills Regional High School -2:35.42 19:59.19 22:34.61
Harley Brown Mt. Desert Island High School +1:09.79 21:09.11 19:59.32
Alan Clark Harwood Union High school +1:19.87 21:20.62 20:00.75
Daniel Gaunce Waterville High School +1:40.56 21:43.88 20:03.32
Ben Lucarelli Cony High School +1:18.12 21:21.64 20:03.52
Michael Twohig Gray New Gloucester High School +23.44 20:28.66 20:05.22
Ryan Connolly Cape Elizabeth High School +9.25 20:14.76 20:05.51
Kelsey Kennedy Cape Elizabeth High School -1:42.20 20:06.72 21:48.92
Tyler Freeman Lewiston High School +6.22 20:13.57 20:07.35
Oscar Sullivan South Portland High School +2:00.54 22:09.97 20:09.43
Matthew Yim Cape Elizabeth High School -59.25 20:09.98 21:09.23
Braxton Farrin Lincoln Academy +3.55 20:13.61 20:10.06
Parker Harriman Hampden Academy +14.35 20:26.67 20:12.32
Kyle Gunnells Monmouth Academy +1:38.65 21:51.00 20:12.35
Travis Corson Lake Region High School +1:14.62 21:28.05 20:13.43
Jacob Seeker Falmouth High School +1:08.29 21:23.96 20:15.67
Nash Holley Maine Coast Waldorf +1:29.38 21:45.89 20:16.51
Zack Bate Marshwood High School +49.77 21:06.71 20:16.94
Cameron Meserve Lake Region High School -8.68 20:17.92 20:26.60
Michael Ray Lisbon High School +59.35 21:18.54 20:19.19
Joseph Potter Belfast Area High School +29.41 20:49.69 20:20.28
Gary Moline Belfast Area High School +1:38.74 22:02.23 20:23.49
Robin Apollonio Camden Hills Regional High School -2:01.16 20:23.64 22:24.80
Itai Boss Orono High School +2:06.32 22:30.21 20:23.89
Matthew Mckenna Colonel Gray High School +1:25.43 21:49.63 20:24.20
Alex Farkas Cony High School -54.12 20:25.78 21:19.90
Peyton Arbour Messalonskee High School -6.12 20:25.83 20:31.95
Caitlin Macpherson Ellsworth High School +1:19.46 21:45.54 20:26.08
Camilla Grosso Cape Elizabeth High School +5.56 20:31.97 20:26.41
Emma Germaine Colonel Gray High School +2.73 20:29.70 20:26.97
Molly Mcgrail Maranacook Community High School -28.62 20:27.50 20:56.12
Trinity Montigny Ellsworth High School -2:58.95 20:30.94 23:29.89
Ethan Weiss Lewiston High School +1:04.71 21:36.12 20:31.41
Will LaBrecque Boothbay Region High School -1:36.56 20:33.53 22:10.09
Iain McCollett Cony High School +1:13.17 21:48.88 20:35.71
Teagan Ewings Greater Houlton Christian Academy -1:08.16 20:39.26 21:47.42
Eirik Nohr Falmouth High School +1:05.16 21:45.88 20:40.72
Alec Leathers Ellsworth High School -5:26.57 20:41.26 26:07.83
Gage Smith Old Town High School +27.00 21:09.52 20:42.52
Sean Schweizer George Stevens Academy -8.65 20:42.84 20:51.49
Zaid Teklu Lewiston High School +4.99 20:48.62 20:43.63
Adriel Barham Maine Coast Waldorf +35.12 21:18.76 20:43.64
Lydia Gilmore Bangor High School +45.47 21:30.90 20:45.43
Sophia Newton York High School -53.91 20:46.40 21:40.31
Audree O'meara Old Town High School -59.45 20:46.40 21:45.85
Rosie Train Cheverus High School -1:00.46 20:46.59 21:47.05
Trevor Allen Hampden Academy +12.22 21:00.98 20:48.76
Camille Kohtala Orono High School -2.23 20:50.17 20:52.40
Anthony Romano Hall-Dale High School +1:15.91 22:06.51 20:50.60
Jake Mitchell Falmouth High School +1:29.75 22:21.07 20:51.32
Miles Bergquist Cheverus High School -1:54.27 20:51.75 22:46.02
Sam Koch Old Town High School +1:08.61 22:00.40 20:51.79
Elin Cunningham Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School -1:31.28 20:52.11 22:23.39
Madison Jandreau Presque Isle High School +32.86 21:25.59 20:52.73
David Roderick Old Town High School +3:27.42 24:20.41 20:52.99
Matthew Pelletier Old Town High School +2:22.99 23:17.38 20:54.39
Grace Gear York High School -15.98 20:54.63 21:10.61
Bridget Keedwell Colonel Gray High School +54.50 21:50.03 20:55.53
Abigail Nelson Bonny Eagle High School -8.64 20:57.63 21:06.27
Zoe Popovic Westbrook High School -1:24.42 21:00.95 22:25.37
Riley Grivois Bangor High School +29.14 21:31.13 21:01.99
Reilly Linkel Mt. Desert Island High School -28.93 21:02.64 21:31.57
Ryanne Cox Scarborough High School -1:45.96 21:02.75 22:48.71
Michael Hayden Brewer High School -1:39.68 21:03.58 22:43.26
Emma Concaugh Messalonskee High School -2:39.24 21:08.83 23:48.07
Isaac Potter Greater Houlton Christian Academy +1:50.22 23:00.27 21:10.05
Katelyn Osborne Mt. Desert Island High School -25.85 21:12.35 21:38.20
Evan Allen Hampden Academy +2:11.08 23:23.82 21:12.74
Melanie Mitchell Colonel Gray High School -5:32.86 21:18.06 26:50.92
Jacob Wildes Hermon High School +4:44.58 26:04.82 21:20.24
Maeve Hickey Mt. Blue High School -2:48.39 21:21.46 24:09.85
Corbin Hall Lisbon High School +3:15.31 24:37.21 21:21.90
Evan Galego Cony High School +1:17.73 22:41.37 21:23.64
Nathan Pitre Caribou High School +13.28 21:40.00 21:26.72
Ashley Violette Caribou High School +11.21 21:40.47 21:29.26
Kassandra Farley Washburn -4:30.85 21:30.02 26:00.87
Sam Richards Lincoln Academy +1:31.93 23:01.96 21:30.03
Danila Borodaenko Camden Hills Regional High School -4:45.91 21:33.58 26:19.49
Katrina Salch Caribou High School -1:18.20 21:33.59 22:51.79
Serena Blasius Medomak Valley High School +1:46.26 23:21.18 21:34.92
Emma Gaudreau Cumberland -36.75 21:35.32 22:12.07
Nyamh Wolf George Stevens Academy +20.21 21:56.18 21:35.97
David Zuckerman Falmouth High School +34.35 22:12.38 21:38.03
Zack Stahl Hermon High School +18.18 21:57.57 21:39.39
Sam True Lincoln Academy +2:34.26 24:13.91 21:39.65
Erica Schlichting Gray New Gloucester High School -9.98 21:42.70 21:52.68
Ben Fitzpatrick Brewer High School +45.44 22:28.37 21:42.93
Lindsay Hogan King's Edgehill +13.71 21:56.86 21:43.15
Tess Williamson George Stevens Academy -1:34.77 21:45.42 23:20.19
Jim Garrity Hampden Academy +19.12 22:04.97 21:45.85
Chloe Butzel Cape Elizabeth High School -2:11.50 21:46.03 23:57.53
Sydney Fogg York High School -0.40 21:47.22 21:47.62
Gwinna Remillard Waterville High School -1:38.70 21:47.67 23:26.37
Thomas Diphilippo South Portland High School +18.38 22:08.80 21:50.42
Andrew Riley South Portland High School +48.33 22:41.47 21:53.14
Kaitlyn Hunt Monmouth Academy +1:15.83 23:10.42 21:54.59
Alex Cole Lisbon High School +28.90 22:23.79 21:54.89
Hannah Galeucia Cheverus High School -52.71 21:57.48 22:50.19
Cody Doucette Lake Region High School -2:05.87 21:58.10 24:03.97
Lauren Nigri Cumberland -1:02.70 21:59.74 23:02.44
Dylan Lamont Gorham High School +1:07.32 23:08.26 22:00.94
Jynessa Leblanc York High School -49.30 22:04.57 22:53.87
Louise Chaplin Mt. Desert Island High School -1:02.32 22:05.62 23:07.94
Phoebe Mitchell Colonel Gray High School -1:24.77 22:06.59 23:31.36
Colby Gardner Hall-Dale High School -2:21.86 22:06.66 24:28.52
Dean Preston Windham High School +1:00.99 23:08.48 22:07.49
Ella Ruehsen Waterville High School -54.37 22:07.65 23:02.02
Andrew Gianattasio Lake Region High School +40.91 22:49.44 22:08.53
Emma Mckechnie Ellsworth High School +58.49 23:11.70 22:13.21
Olivia Watson Mt. Desert Island High School +7.16 22:24.31 22:17.15
Morgan Colangelo Windham High School +1:23.05 23:40.52 22:17.47
Andrew Velez South Portland High School +1:48.25 24:07.00 22:18.75
Lauren Rothwell Camden Hills Regional High School -40.20 22:18.82 22:59.02
Emily Austin Caribou High School -33.56 22:19.46 22:53.02
Ava Teegarden Maine Coast Waldorf +32.98 22:52.62 22:19.64
Erin Moynihan Marshwood High School -36.67 22:20.93 22:57.60
Kayla Sarazin Falmouth High School +1:03.46 23:26.54 22:23.08
Leah Hultstrom York High School +5.82 22:29.72 22:23.90
Jacob Mealey Mt. Blue High School +31.00 22:56.47 22:25.47
Benjamin Penfold Deer Isle Stonington +5:13.54 27:39.17 22:25.63
Maren Moir Caribou High School +1:26.63 23:53.05 22:26.42
Abigail Clinch Windham High School +1:25.54 23:55.18 22:29.64
Kameron Ali Falmouth High School +2:54.75 25:24.43 22:29.68
Tyler Tinkham Hampden Academy +49.14 23:19.45 22:30.31
Zina Gregor Cony High School +2:05.35 24:35.93 22:30.58
Hannah Clark Harwood Union High school -2:28.39 22:31.42 24:59.81
Katie Owen Orono High School +1:46.51 24:18.61 22:32.10
Sarah Cloutier Massabesic High School -1:21.02 22:35.42 23:56.44
Lauren Morrison Mattanawcook Academy +1:01.96 23:45.32 22:43.36
Paige Lilly Messalonskee High School -1:14.99 22:44.82 23:59.81
Alison MacDonald Gray New Gloucester High School -1:25.21 22:48.17 24:13.38
Olivia Clough Madison Memorial High School -2:00.62 22:48.26 24:48.88
Chloe Tufts Marshwood High School -1:20.18 22:48.99 24:09.17
Caeden Bross Lincoln Academy +1:00.12 23:49.63 22:49.51
Ben Vaillencourt Winslow High School +33.41 23:24.94 22:51.53
Wilson Haims Maine Coast Waldorf +3:55.59 26:50.62 22:55.03
Genevieve Depke Cape Elizabeth High School +1:17.54 24:19.30 23:01.76
Emma Lombardo Westbrook High School -30.13 23:03.32 23:33.45
Annie Decastro Falmouth High School +46.95 23:51.68 23:04.73
Maura Taylor Maranacook Community High School -33.00 23:05.82 23:38.82
Amber Currie Monmouth Academy +1:33.31 24:40.06 23:06.75
Carson Mcphail Brewer High School +3:16.76 26:25.19 23:08.43
Caitlin Keliher Maine Coast Waldorf -1:58.81 23:09.00 25:07.81
Heather Van Dolman Orono High School +1:39.56 24:48.87 23:09.31
Kaitlyn Kessel Camden Hills Regional High School +3:42.44 26:53.33 23:10.89
Olivia Austin Caribou High School +20.37 23:33.16 23:12.79
Calvin Curtis Brewer High School +1:38.16 24:51.44 23:13.28
Natasha Iannuzzi Cumberland -3:44.23 23:16.06 27:00.29
Sofie Dowling Mt. Desert Island High School -1:15.45 23:16.29 24:31.74
Jennifer Dean Madison Memorial High School -1:54.27 23:16.30 25:10.57
Abbey Chandler Gray New Gloucester High School -35.74 23:21.71 23:57.45
Kristen Moseley Ellsworth High School -2:45.34 23:23.45 26:08.79
Maya Deming Winthrop High School +19.18 23:43.13 23:23.95
Marly Thomas Falmouth High School +2:27.32 25:51.99 23:24.67
Sydney Bloom Scarborough High School +1:02.69 24:28.84 23:26.15
Ruby Albers Marshwood High School +53.54 24:19.80 23:26.26
Edwin Mclaughlin Washburn -5:36.57 23:29.93 29:06.50
Alex Pendo Harwood Union High school -1:34.81 23:30.17 25:04.98
Molly Mcdermott Falmouth High School +17.46 23:49.52 23:32.06
Molly O'sullivan Cape Elizabeth High School -7:46.97 23:32.32 31:19.29
Sydney Kulis Harwood Union High school -53.67 23:32.84 24:26.51
Sarah Kate Smith Harwood Union High school +2:27.84 26:01.58 23:33.74
Lucas Beal Brewer High School +1:14.11 24:47.86 23:33.75
Shayla Smith Hampden Academy -1:21.86 23:34.56 24:56.42
Katie Stevens Winslow High School +3:34.13 27:15.53 23:41.40
Emily Grencer St. Dominic Regional High School +1:22.70 25:09.26 23:46.56
Danielle Cyr Caribou High School +3.41 23:56.86 23:53.45
Hannah Tash Hampden Academy +24.88 24:19.08 23:54.20
Ashley King Bangor High School +49.81 24:45.53 23:55.72
Madison Garcia Gray New Gloucester High School +12.35 24:08.26 23:55.91
Stef Meacham Gorham High School -1:19.41 24:05.08 25:24.49
Ciara Mead Harwood Union High school -1:25.38 24:05.54 25:30.92
Susanna Jakub George Stevens Academy +1:26.08 25:31.65 24:05.57
Brittany Martel Cumberland -1:31.49 24:06.28 25:37.77
Brendan Grover Brewer High School -1:15.66 24:09.94 25:25.60
Kellyn DuBois Marshwood High School -55.85 24:10.44 25:06.29
Madison Morin Winslow High School -2:59.55 24:12.20 27:11.75
Arianna Veilleux Messalonskee High School +1.24 24:14.23 24:12.99
Isabella Cook Scarborough High School +49.64 25:02.76 24:13.12
Maddy Joyce Falmouth High School -51.11 24:13.26 25:04.37
Liza Doyle Colonel Gray High School -7:42.38 24:13.31 31:55.69
Aislyn Tkacs Bangor High School +1:28.80 25:42.98 24:14.18
Becca Turner Windham High School -2:01.60 24:14.97 26:16.57
Lily Cook Mt. Desert Island High School -10.51 24:21.73 24:32.24
Ellie Dacey Hampden Academy -1:59.27 24:27.88 26:27.15
Emma Digirolamo Messalonskee High School -35.47 24:30.49 25:05.96
Emma Stewart Caribou High School +2:22.18 26:55.34 24:33.16
Carrie Phinney Massabesic High School +26.05 25:06.16 24:40.11
Zavier Cummings Windham High School +8.60 24:51.98 24:43.38
Myla McLain Maine Coast Waldorf -9.28 24:43.51 24:52.79
Cecilia Racine Lewiston High School -1:54.41 24:47.53 26:41.94
Helen Lin Madison Memorial High School -1:19.57 24:47.65 26:07.22
Jackie Lombardo Cape Elizabeth High School -38.66 24:47.68 25:26.34
Anna Schmeltzer Harwood Union High school -8.87 24:48.01 24:56.88
Colby Hyde Massabesic High School +1:51.89 26:41.60 24:49.71
Annaset Jackson Mt. Blue High School +2:34.27 27:28.45 24:54.18
Sam Allen Winthrop High School -1:34.47 24:59.99 26:34.46
Gia Davila Belfast Area High School +57.72 26:01.51 25:03.79
Katie Mundell Marshwood High School -2:04.84 25:16.30 27:21.14
Nolan Jacobs Houlton +2:01.75 27:21.54 25:19.79
Nick Cohen Gray New Gloucester High School +46.26 26:08.21 25:21.95
Meredith Hetrick Cape Elizabeth High School -2:19.19 25:24.78 27:43.97
Paige Sperry Westbrook High School -55.48 25:24.95 26:20.43
Skye Howard Sumner Memorial High School -2:00.55 25:28.17 27:28.72
Rina Akasaka Kents Hill School +3:31.02 29:06.02 25:35.00
Emily Etheridge Burrillville High School -42.58 25:39.26 26:21.84
Lilly Weafer Gould Academy -1:38.18 25:40.38 27:18.56
Grace Caselden South Portland High School +38.04 26:24.17 25:46.13
Olivia Toole Lake Region High School -1:36.30 25:48.02 27:24.32
Sebastion Bouchard Winslow High School -6.19 25:50.10 25:56.29
Kendall Shevenell Scarborough High School +11.35 26:08.96 25:57.61
Lukas Norment John Bapst Memorial High School +46.99 26:51.77 26:04.78
Brandon Ross Lake Region High School -1:48.84 26:09.85 27:58.69
Amino Dagane Lewiston High School +1:22.23 27:33.59 26:11.36
Tara O'Donovan Belfast Area High School -2:27.12 26:17.67 28:44.79
Matilda Allen Mt. Desert Island High School -6:18.73 26:18.48 32:37.21
Abigayle Laverdiere Lawrence High School -4:43.75 26:22.01 31:05.76
Jaelin Roberts John Bapst Memorial High School -21.06 26:34.79 26:55.85
Samantha Widschwenter Harwood Union High school -15.00 26:35.31 26:50.31
Melina Masselli Lewiston High School +3:11.73 29:50.76 26:39.03
Brianna Kanagy Madison Memorial High School -1:49.35 26:44.58 28:33.93
Maeve Swift Cheverus High School +3:08.76 29:54.06 26:45.30
Makenzie Seaward Mt. Blue High School -23.54 27:12.57 27:36.11
Claire Williamson Orono High School +3:28.19 30:48.62 27:20.43
Emma Clarke Cape Elizabeth High School +7:37.27 35:00.12 27:22.85
Jenny Noyes John Bapst Memorial High School +52.03 28:19.05 27:27.02
Sarah Chapin Maranacook Community High School +2.78 27:33.87 27:31.09
Emily Colson Lake Region High School -46.79 27:43.19 28:29.98
Stephanie Donovan Presque Isle High School -1:15.03 28:03.79 29:18.82
Makinzy Whitney Mt. Blue High School -2:14.05 28:20.88 30:34.93
Gina Carbone Scarborough High School -1:58.19 28:40.31 30:38.50
Edwin Stone Medomak Valley High School +1:39.85 30:32.05 28:52.20
Delly Clarkson Boothbay Region High School +7:46.36 36:46.17 28:59.81
Quinn Holley Maine Coast Waldorf +16.77 29:48.49 29:31.72
Cheyenne Stover Cony High School +1:55.96 31:40.47 29:44.51
Alexandra Walsh Presque Isle High School -55.53 29:52.80 30:48.33
Makayla Wilbert Winthrop High School +5:44.89 35:39.26 29:54.37
William Bradley Searsport District High School -59.64 30:05.79 31:05.43
Lauren Swimm Houlton +3:19.80 34:57.79 31:37.99
Lucy Perkins Madison Memorial High School -1:12.44 33:46.41 34:58.85
Chaia Alford Gould Academy +27.81 37:15.88 36:48.07