The Finish Line Week in Review


USM Relays

University of Southern Maine Gorham, ME
Dec 29, 2018
723 Total Performances

Photo Albums (1)

Videos (66)

Articles (1)

Elite Performances

Girls (87)
55m F 2 1st 7.70 Katherine Page Marshwood High School
55m F 2 2nd 7.70 Rori Coomey Marshwood High School
55m F 2 3rd 7.73 Sabria Merrifield Thornton Academy
55m F 2 4th 7.75 Chenille Eccleston Wells High School
55m F 2 5th 7.80 Sydney Connolly Gorham High School
55m F 2 6th 7.84 Lindy Hyndman Edward Little High School
55m F 2 7th 7.85 Mia Taranko Thornton Academy
55m F 1 8th 7.89 Nevaeh Moore Gorham High School
55m p 1 1st 7.46 Victoria Bossong Cheverus High School
55m p 3 2nd 7.78 Chenille Eccleston Wells High School
55m p 6 3rd 7.80 Sabria Merrifield Thornton Academy
55m p 4 4th 7.80 Katherine Page Marshwood High School
55m p 2 5th 7.87 Rori Coomey Marshwood High School
55m p 7 6th 7.88 Lindy Hyndman Edward Little High School
55m p 8 7th 7.89 Mia Taranko Thornton Academy
55m p 5 8th 7.90 Sydney Connolly Gorham High School
Mile F 2 1st 5:10.67 Jillian Richardson Edward Little High School
Mile F 2 2nd 5:17.97 Kate Tugman Gorham High School
Mile F 2 3rd 5:28.48 Ami Beaumier Bonny Eagle High School
Mile F 2 4th 5:28.54 Marin Provencher Greely High School
Mile F 2 5th 5:30.07 Delaney Hesler Bonny Eagle High School
Mile F 2 6th 5:36.36 Anna Folley South Portland High School
Mile F 2 7th 5:37.98 Carolyn Todd Greely High School
Mile F 1 8th 5:38.58 Hannah Stevens Bonny Eagle High School
Mile F 1 9th 5:39.60 Amelia Alexander Bonny Eagle High School
Mile F 1 10th 5:41.13 Mia-Claire Kezal Thornton Academy
Mile F 2 11th 5:41.51 Julia Curran Greely High School
Mile F 1 12th 5:41.78 Mackenzie Young Marshwood High School
Mile F 2 13th 5:42.41 Kayla Raymond Bonny Eagle High School
Mile F 1 14th 5:56.20 Emmaline Pendleton Bonny Eagle High School
Mile F 1 15th 5:57.97 Annie Duong Thornton Academy
55H F 2 1st 8.84 Emily Labbe Scarborough High School
55H F 2 2nd 9.24 Julia Berube Edward Little High School
55H F 1 1st 9.27 Emma White Cheverus High School
55H F 2 3rd 9.43 Madison Marinko Scarborough High School
55H F 2 4th 9.50 Syeira New Massabesic High School
55H F 2 5th 9.53 Grace Elwell Cheverus High School
55H F 2 6th 9.76 Jordyn Hulsey South Portland High School
55H F 2 7th 9.77 Evelyn Hanley Cheverus High School
55H F 2 8th 9.84 Mary-kate Earley Cheverus High School
55H F 1 2nd 9.93 Evelyn Kitchen Gorham High School
55H F 1 9th 9.96 Sarah Montano Thornton Academy
55H p 1 1st 8.85 Emily Labbe Scarborough High School
55H p 2 2nd 9.21 Evelyn Hanley Cheverus High School
55H p 3 3rd 9.38 Julia Berube Edward Little High School
55H p 1 4th 9.49 Madison Marinko Scarborough High School
55H p 3 5th 9.55 Grace Elwell Cheverus High School
55H p 1 6th 9.66 Jordyn Hulsey South Portland High School
55H p 3 7th 9.85 Syeira New Massabesic High School
55H p 2 8th 9.96 Mary-kate Earley Cheverus High School
4x800m F 1 1st 10:04.88 Bonny Eagle High School
HJ F 1 9th 4-8 Isabelle Chase South Portland High School
HJ F 1 10th 4-8 Anna Gardner Scarborough High School
HJ F 1 5th 4-9.75 Emma White Cheverus High School
HJ F 1 4th 4-10 Emma Green Gorham High School
HJ F 1 6th 4-10 Katelyn Smith Windham High School
HJ F 1 6th 4-10 Katherine Lewis Windham High School
HJ F 1 8th 4-10 Lucy Weyand Bonny Eagle High School
HJ F 1 3rd 4-11.75 Sierra Guite Windham High School
HJ F 1 3rd 5-2 Noelle Conlon Thornton Academy
HJ F 1 1st 5-2.25 Jaidyn Appel Portland High School
HJ F 1 1st 5-2.25 Evelyn Kitchen Gorham High School
HJ F 1 2nd 5-4 Allie Gross Thornton Academy
HJ F 1 1st 5-8 Nyagoa Bayak Westbrook High School
LJ F 1 4th 15-4.5 Emma Noonan Bonny Eagle High School
LJ F 1 3rd 15-5.25 Rori Coomey Marshwood High School
LJ F 1 2nd 15-8.5 Emma White Cheverus High School
LJ F 1 2nd 16-1 Ella Boucher Edward Little High School
LJ F 1 1st 16-2 Mia Taranko Thornton Academy
LJ F 1 1st 16-5.75 Evelyn Kitchen Gorham High School
TJ F 1 6th 31-0.75 Emma Cianchette Thornton Academy
TJ F 1 5th 31-3.25 Kieya Dion Thornton Academy
TJ F 1 4th 31-6.75 Hope Higgins Westbrook High School
TJ F 1 3rd 32-6 Katelyn Smith Windham High School
TJ F 1 2nd 32-7 Julia Berube Edward Little High School
TJ F 1 1st 37-3.25 Nyagoa Bayak Westbrook High School
PV F 1 3rd 9-0 Maggie Mccormick Greely High School
PV F 1 4th 9-0 Phoebe Slovenski York High School
PV F 1 1st 10-0 Anna Gardner Scarborough High School
PV F 1 2nd 10-0 Tia Snyder Thornton Academy
PV F 1 5th 8-0 Lauren Barden Gorham High School
S F 1 1st 29-11.5 Evelyn Kitchen Gorham High School
S F 1 5th 30-1.75 Geneva Holmes South Portland High School
S F 1 4th 30-5.25 Hope Higgins Westbrook High School
S F 1 3rd 31-1.75 Shannon Dye Falmouth High School
S F 1 2nd 31-7 Jaigan Boudreau Thornton Academy
S F 1 1st 34-6 Rebek Hunnewell-dunphe South Portland High School
Boys (63)
55m F 2 1st 6.50 Jarett Flaker Scarborough High School
55m F 2 2nd 6.69 Andrew Farr Gorham High School
55m F 2 3rd 6.79 Max Spaulding Thornton Academy
55m F 2 4th 6.88 Dante Lingley Westbrook High School
55m F 2 5th 7.00 Julien Bailey-cottle Thornton Academy
55m F 2 6th 7.07 Salvator DeBenedetto Scarborough High School
55m p 1 1st 6.66 Jarett Flaker Scarborough High School
55m p 4 2nd 6.72 Isaac Ofielu Thornton Academy
55m p 3 3rd 6.79 Andrew Farr Gorham High School
55m p 5 4th 6.92 Dante Lingley Westbrook High School
55m p 9 5th 6.95 Max Spaulding Thornton Academy
55m p 7 6th 7.01 Julien Bailey-cottle Thornton Academy
55m p 10 7th 7.04 Adrian Friedman Falmouth High School
55m p 9 8th 7.05 Salvator DeBenedetto Scarborough High School
55m p 6 9th 7.07 Andrew Pendleton Bonny Eagle High School
Mile F 2 1st 4:31.44 Tristram Coffin Scarborough High School
Mile F 2 2nd 4:33.32 Aiden Willey Bonny Eagle High School
Mile F 2 3rd 4:33.86 Will Shaughnessy Brunswick High School
Mile F 2 4th 4:35.02 Tyler Patterson Brunswick High School
Mile F 2 5th 4:39.61 Benjamin Potter Falmouth High School
Mile F 2 6th 4:43.86 Harrison Osborne Scarborough High School
Mile F 2 7th 4:44.29 Zachary Barry Scarborough High School
Mile F 2 8th 4:45.86 Dawson Desrosiers Thornton Academy
Mile F 2 9th 4:45.87 Matthew Todd Greely High School
Mile F 2 10th 4:46.66 Mason Rosborough Windham High School
Mile F 2 11th 4:46.73 Anthony Sawyer Windham High School
Mile F 1 12th 4:46.97 Riley Franklin Greely High School
Mile F 1 13th 4:47.34 Sam Mills Biddeford High School
Mile F 2 14th 4:50.12 Nolan Doherty Cheverus High School
Mile F 2 15th 4:52.25 Luke Marsanskis Greely High School
Mile F 2 16th 4:52.66 Jack Pecoraro Westbrook High School
55H F 1 1st 8.02 Travis Snyder Thornton Academy
55H F 2 1st 8.15 Max Spaulding Thornton Academy
55H F 2 2nd 8.20 Anthony Clavette Scarborough High School
55H F 2 3rd 8.79 Jacob Michaud Wells High School
55H F 2 4th 8.92 Ben Strong Edward Little High School
55H p 3 1st 8.20 Anthony Clavette Scarborough High School
55H p 3 2nd 8.34 Max Spaulding Thornton Academy
55H p 2 3rd 8.39 Jayden Flaker Scarborough High School
4x800m F 1 1st 8:43.42 Scarborough High School
HJ F 1 2nd 5-8 Trevor Page Marshwood High School
HJ F 1 3rd 5-8 Ryan Gendron Gorham High School
HJ F 1 4th 5-8 Will Perkins Boothbay Region High School
HJ F 1 1st 6-5.25 Anthony Clavette Scarborough High School
LJ F 1 1st 19-6.75 Travis Snyder Thornton Academy
LJ F 1 1st 20-8 Zack Allocca Bonny Eagle High School
TJ F 1 3rd 39-3.25 Max Spaulding Thornton Academy
TJ F 1 2nd 40-4.25 Anthony Clavette Scarborough High School
TJ F 1 1st 41-11.5 Zack Allocca Bonny Eagle High School
PV F 1 6th 11-0 Jacob Sansoucie Marshwood High School
PV F 1 6th 11-0 Michael Gary Edward Little High School
PV F 1 8th 11-0 Griffin Bean York High School
PV F 1 3rd 12-0 Ben Drummey Biddeford High School
PV F 1 4th 12-0 Ian Gott Scarborough High School
PV F 1 5th 12-0 Jordy Jimenez Edward Little High School
PV F 1 2nd 13-0 Grant Dow Thornton Academy
PV F 1 1st 15-0 Travis Snyder Thornton Academy
S F 1 6th 45-2.75 Nathan Mars Scarborough High School
S F 1 5th 46-9 Josh Bradford Falmouth High School
S F 1 4th 46-11.5 Jared Pierce Biddeford High School
S F 1 3rd 47-0.5 Giovanni Fornaro Cheverus High School
S F 1 2nd 47-10.5 Nathaniel Ellington South Portland High School
S F 1 1st 57-10 Jason Montano Thornton Academy

More Meets

PVC: BRW,CEN,FOX,HER,JB,MDI,OT,SUM,NAR,BCS

University of Maine Orono, ME
Dec 29, 2018
420 Total Performances

Photo Albums (1)

Videos (7)

Elite Performances

Girls (21)
55m F 1 1st 7.58 Cymeria Robshaw Penquis Valley High School
55m p 1 1st 7.52 Cymeria Robshaw Penquis Valley High School
400m F 2 1st 1:06.11 Jaeden Viani Central High School
400m F 2 2nd 1:06.17 Isabelle Angelo John Bapst Memorial High School
400m F 2 3rd 1:06.33 Georgina La Grange John Bapst Memorial High School
800m F 1 1st 2:27.93 Zoe Olson Mt. Desert Island High School
800m F 1 2nd 2:32.87 Olivia Mosca Brewer High School
Mile F 1 1st 5:58.47 Anna Bateman Hermon High School
2Mile F 1 1st 11:59.01 Olivia Mosca Brewer High School
55H F 1 1st 9.27 Morgan Honey Brewer High School
55H F 1 2nd 9.45 Georgina La Grange John Bapst Memorial High School
55H p 2 1st 9.40 Georgina La Grange John Bapst Memorial High School
55H p 2 2nd 9.46 Hannah Hopkins Brewer High School
55H p 1 3rd 9.82 Morgan Honey Brewer High School
HJ F 1 1st 5-0 Sophia Inman Brewer High School
LJ F 1 2nd 15-8 Morgan Honey Brewer High School
LJ F 1 1st 16-5 Cymeria Robshaw Penquis Valley High School
TJ F 1 2nd 33-0.75 Morgan Honey Brewer High School
TJ F 1 1st 33-9.5 Cymeria Robshaw Penquis Valley High School
PV F 1 1st 8-0 Kaitlyn Helfen Brewer High School
S F 1 1st 37-6 Emma Hargreaves Old Town High School
Boys (28)
55m F 1 1st 6.88 Liang-kang Lin Old Town High School
55m F 1 2nd 7.04 Wayne Dorr Old Town High School
55m p 1 1st 6.82 Liang-kang Lin Old Town High School
55m p 2 2nd 7.10 Wayne Dorr Old Town High School
200m F 12 1st 24.06 Liang-kang Lin Old Town High School
200m F 11 2nd 24.66 Devin Smith Hermon High School
200m F 12 3rd 24.77 Wayne Dorr Old Town High School
200m F 11 4th 25.18 Zachariah Fostun Old Town High School
Mile F 1 1st 4:50.23 Braedon Stevens Hermon High School
Mile F 1 2nd 4:50.51 Daniel Gonczy Brewer High School
Mile F 1 3rd 4:51.85 Kyle Byram Hermon High School
55H F 1 1st 7.82 Zachary Beaton Hermon High School
55H F 1 2nd 8.42 Dominic Graves Old Town High School
55H p 1 1st 7.90 Zachary Beaton Hermon High School
55H p 2 2nd 8.53 Dominic Graves Old Town High School
HJ F 1 1st 5-9 Nate Regan Old Town High School
LJ F 1 5th 19-3.25 Elijah Veilleux Old Town High School
LJ F 1 4th 19-4.5 Josh Hart Brewer High School
LJ F 1 3rd 20-4.5 Zachariah Fostun Old Town High School
LJ F 1 2nd 21-0.5 Liang-kang Lin Old Town High School
LJ F 1 1st 21-10.25 Zachary Beaton Hermon High School
TJ F 1 2nd 39-7 Elijah Veilleux Old Town High School
TJ F 1 1st 43-2 Zachary Beaton Hermon High School
PV F 1 2nd 11-6 Josh Hart Brewer High School
PV F 1 2nd 11-6 Andrew Gillette Brewer High School
PV F 1 1st 12-0 Elijah Denning Mt. Desert Island High School
S F 1 2nd 43-0 Sean Neal Brewer High School
S F 1 1st 45-4 Gilbert Isaacs Mt. Desert Island High School

PVC:BAN,BUC,ELL,GSA,HAM,MAT,ORO,PVHS,SRPT

University of Maine Orono, ME
Dec 29, 2018
386 Total Performances

Photo Albums (1)

Videos (4)

Elite Performances

Girls (17)
55m F 1 1st 7.90 Johanna Stiles Bucksport High School
400m F 3 1st 1:02.27 Camille Kohtala Orono High School
400m F 3 2nd 1:04.58 Addie Morrison Bucksport High School
400m F 3 3rd 1:04.61 Mackenzie Lambert Bangor High School
800m F 1 1st 2:28.09 Helen Shearer Hampden Academy
Mile F 1 1st 5:28.41 Helen Shearer Hampden Academy
Mile F 1 2nd 5:57.26 Moxie Flanagan Hampden Academy
2Mile F 1 1st 11:53.39 Lydia Gilmore Bangor High School
55H p 1 1st 9.99 Sofia Wittmann Bangor High School
HJ F 1 2nd 4-8 Chloe March Hampden Academy
HJ F 1 1st 5-0 Emma Mckechnie Ellsworth High School
LJ F 1 2nd 16-4.5 Camille Kohtala Orono High School
LJ F 1 1st 16-9.5 Alyssa Elliott Bangor High School
TJ F 1 1st 34-6 Alyssa Elliott Bangor High School
PV F 1 1st 9-0 Sofia Wittmann Bangor High School
PV F 1 2nd 9-0 Naomi Noack Bangor High School
S F 1 1st 32-6 Camden Lavoie Bangor High School
Boys (37)
55m F 1 1st 6.80 Landyn Francis Bangor High School
55m F 1 2nd 6.87 Carter Tolmasoff Bucksport High School
55m F 1 3rd 7.01 Wade Brown Hampden Academy
55m F 1 4th 7.03 Tristan Stewart Bangor High School
55m F 1 5th 7.08 Trenton Ellis Orono High School
55m p 2 1st 6.86 Carter Tolmasoff Bucksport High School
55m p 1 2nd 6.91 Landyn Francis Bangor High School
55m p 3 3rd 7.03 Tristan Stewart Bangor High School
55m p 5 4th 7.06 Trenton Ellis Orono High School
55m p 4 5th 7.07 Wade Brown Hampden Academy
200m F 12 1st 23.78 Andrew Munroe Bangor High School
200m F 12 2nd 23.99 Landyn Francis Bangor High School
200m F 12 3rd 24.46 Wade Brown Hampden Academy
200m F 10 4th 24.75 Ian Renwick George Stevens Academy
200m F 11 5th 25.16 Nate Sawyer Bucksport High School
400m F 3 1st 55.60 Grahme Sokoloski Hampden Academy
800m F 2 1st 2:09.58 Wyatt Lord Hampden Academy
800m F 2 2nd 2:09.64 Jason Mathies Hampden Academy
Mile F 2 1st 4:37.49 Wyatt Lord Hampden Academy
Mile F 2 2nd 4:37.62 Jason Mathies Hampden Academy
Mile F 2 3rd 4:53.18 Connor Glowa Hampden Academy
Mile F 2 4th 4:54.72 Dwight Knightly Bangor High School
2Mile F 1 1st 10:38.17 Gordon Doore Bangor High School
55H p 1 1st 8.78 Henry Scheff Ellsworth High School
HJ F 1 3rd 5-8 Henry Scheff Ellsworth High School
HJ F 1 4th 5-8 Hunter Blanchard Mattanawcook Academy
HJ F 1 1st 5-10 Ben Allen Hampden Academy
HJ F 1 2nd 5-10 Cole Jordan Bangor High School
LJ F 1 5th 19-1 Atticus Deeny Ellsworth High School
LJ F 1 4th 19-1.75 Wade Brown Hampden Academy
LJ F 1 3rd 19-2.5 Tristan Stewart Bangor High School
LJ F 1 2nd 20-8 Nate Mason Ellsworth High School
LJ F 1 1st 23-3 Cayden Spencer-Thompson Mattanawcook Academy
TJ F 1 2nd 41-6.5 Nate Mason Ellsworth High School
TJ F 1 1st 46-9.5 Cayden Spencer-Thompson Mattanawcook Academy
PV F 1 1st 11-3 Andrew Munroe Bangor High School
S F 1 1st 45-5 Ryker Brown Bangor High School

KVAC: LA,Nok,Bel,Erk,Mt A,EL,Co,Wtv, Sko @ Bowdoin

Bowdoin College Brunswick, ME
Dec 28, 2018
340 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (24)
55m F 7 1st 7.79 Lindy Hyndman Edward Little High School
200m F 6 1st 27.53 Anna Reny Cony High School
200m F 2 2nd 28.04 Ella Boucher Edward Little High School
200m F 6 3rd 28.42 Wyley Fitzpatrick Mt. Ararat High School
400m F 3 1st 1:07.27 Hanna Roy Edward Little High School
800m F 1 1st 2:27.90 Jillian Richardson Edward Little High School
800m F 1 2nd 2:34.49 Sara York Mt. Ararat High School
Mile F 1 1st 5:59.16 Hannah Sanderson Belfast Area High School
2Mile F 1 1st 11:30.23 Jillian Richardson Edward Little High School
55H F 2 1st 9.42 Julia Berube Edward Little High School
55H F 2 2nd 9.49 Anna Reny Cony High School
HJ F 1 4th 4-8 Sara York Mt. Ararat High School
HJ F 1 5th 4-8 Tess Towle Cony High School
HJ F 1 2nd 4-10 Olivia Jalbert Edward Little High School
HJ F 1 3rd 4-10 Cassandra Kane Mt. Ararat High School
HJ F 1 1st 4-11 Lia Frazie Belfast Area High School
TJ F 1 3rd 31-8 Julia Berube Edward Little High School
TJ F 1 2nd 32-11.75 Lillie Mitchell Belfast Area High School
TJ F 1 1st 34-3.5 Wyley Fitzpatrick Mt. Ararat High School
PV F 1 1st 9-0 Lia Frazie Belfast Area High School
PV F 1 2nd 8-0 Lillie Mitchell Belfast Area High School
S F 1 3rd 30-3 Jennasea Hubbard Waterville High School
S F 1 2nd 31-5.5 Danielle Shorey Erskine Academy
S F 1 1st 34-9.25 Sarah Cox Waterville High School
Boys (15)
55m F 6 1st 7.03 Holden Brannan Mt. Ararat High School
200m F 5 1st 24.61 Holden Brannan Mt. Ararat High School
200m F 5 2nd 24.64 Maximo Varela Mt. Ararat High School
400m F 5 1st 54.72 Tyler Bernier Mt. Ararat High School
2Mile F 1 1st 10:31.19 Grady Satterfield Mt. Ararat High School
55H F 1 1st 8.93 Ethan Nurick Waterville High School
HJ F 1 2nd 5-8 Jacob Jackson Edward Little High School
HJ F 1 1st 5-9 Jack Hansen Belfast Area High School
LJ F 1 2nd 19-4 Jonathon Duso Belfast Area High School
LJ F 1 1st 19-11.75 Jack Hansen Belfast Area High School
TJ F 1 2nd 39-7.5 Jonathon Duso Belfast Area High School
TJ F 1 1st 41-3 Ethan Nurick Waterville High School
PV F 1 3rd 11-0 Jordy Jimenez Edward Little High School
PV F 1 2nd 11-6 Michael Gary Edward Little High School
PV F 1 1st 12-6 Jack Hansen Belfast Area High School


KVAC:Law,Bru,OH,Mes,Lea,Oce,Win,Lew,MCI @ Bowdoin

Bowdoin College Brunswick, ME
Dec 29, 2018
499 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (23)
55mF 6 1st7.87Halle JamesOxford Hills Comprehensive High School
200mF 7 1st27.85Emma WentworthMessalonskee High School
200mF 6 2nd28.33Kaeden GreenBrunswick High School
200mF 7 3rd28.41Halle JamesOxford Hills Comprehensive High School
200mF 7 4th28.56Megan QuirionMessalonskee High School
400mF 3 1st1:04.88Charlotte WentworthMessalonskee High School
400mF 3 2nd1:06.24Payton GoodwinLawrence High School
400mF 3 3rd1:06.25Emma WentworthMessalonskee High School
400mF 3 4th1:06.59Alexis ParentMedomak Valley High School
MileF 1 1st5:46.01Zaid TekluLewiston High School
MileF 1 2nd5:47.23Maddie WayneBrunswick High School
MileF 1 3rd5:52.72Peyton ArbourMessalonskee High School
2MileF 1 1st12:40.87Peyton ArbourMessalonskee High School
2MileF 1 2nd12:55.06Olivia TinerWinslow High School
HJF 1 1st4-8Jessica DionneLawrence High School
LJF 1 2nd15-5.75Kaeden GreenBrunswick High School
LJF 1 1st15-10.75Payton GoodwinLawrence High School
TJF 1 2nd31-3.5Kaeden GreenBrunswick High School
TJF 1 1st32-1Payton GoodwinLawrence High School
PVF 1 1st9-0Tea KeplerBrunswick High School
SF 1 3rd30-5.25Kristin JacksonLawrence High School
SF 1 2nd31-4.5Sydney RoyLewiston High School
SF 1 1st31-8.5Benedict CitengaLewiston High School
Boys (34)
55mF 6 1st6.85Mitchell LienertBrunswick High School
55mF 6 2nd6.95Jack HarveyBrunswick High School
55mF 6 3rd6.96Enock CitengaLewiston High School
55mF 6 4th7.02Jeremiah WilliamsLewiston High School
55mF 6 5th7.08Garett JabbushLeavitt Area High School
55mF 6 6th7.10Dasean CalderLeavitt Area High School
200mF 8 1st23.37Mitchell LienertBrunswick High School
200mF 8 2nd23.83Hunter ParkerBrunswick High School
200mF 8 3rd24.16Jack HarveyBrunswick High School
200mF 7 4th24.56Lucas NicholsLewiston High School
200mF 8 5th24.75Enock CitengaLewiston High School
200mF 7 6th24.96Garett JabbushLeavitt Area High School
200mF 8 7th25.01Abdirazak AbukarLewiston High School
200mF 6 8th25.05Alemsagad VassellLewiston High School
200mF 8 9th25.07Jonathan ChristopherMessalonskee High School
200mF 7 9th25.07Daniel MasikiniLewiston High School
200mF 7 11th25.13Daimian LewisMessalonskee High School
400mF 4 1st53.83Noor ShidadLewiston High School
800mF 2 1st2:10.82Maurice BeaulieuLewiston High School
4x200mF 3 1st1:34.71Brunswick High School
4x200mF 3 2nd1:36.60Lewiston High School
HJF 1 4th5-8Stephen GrayLeavitt Area High School
HJF 1 2nd6-2Jeremiah WilliamsLewiston High School
HJF 1 3rd6-2Sam HerbertCamden Hills Regional High School
HJF 1 1st6-4Samuel CenescarBrunswick High School
LJF 1 4th19-1.75Stephen GrayLeavitt Area High School
LJF 1 3rd19-5.75Kamundala CrispinLewiston High School
LJF 1 2nd19-9.5Samuel CenescarBrunswick High School
LJF 1 1st19-11.5Lucas NicholsLewiston High School
TJF 1 2nd41-2.75Sam HerbertCamden Hills Regional High School
TJF 1 1st43-3.25Kamundala CrispinLewiston High School
PVF 1 1st11-0Michael MccrumBrunswick High School
SF 1 2nd42-9William CarroltonMorse High School
SF 1 1st44-1Alex HigginsLawrence High School


Rhode Island Classic

Providence Career and Technical School Providence, RI
Dec 27, 2018
613 Total Performances (2 ME)



Comments